Teisipäevakud Lauluväljak
03.04.2018
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [7] [M12] [M14] [M14RO] [M16]
[M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40]
[M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70]
[M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N16RO] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60]
[N65] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA8]
[RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M21A Rada (1): 19 KP 7.86 km ^
1. Raido Laidla 00:57:01 16:36:37 03:38 1 05:36 1 08:22 1 12:23 1 13:52 1 17:12 1 18:50 1 22:09 1 24:14 1 29:50 1 33:47 1 35:39 1 39:40 1 41:06 1 46:01 1 47:59 1 49:15 1 54:21 1 56:34 1 57:01 1 00:57:01
20443 SK100 M21A 03:38 1 01:58 4 02:46 1 04:01 1 01:29 2 03:20 4 01:38 1 03:19 1 02:05 2 05:36 1 03:57 3 01:52 1 04:01 3 01:26 1 04:55 3 01:58 1 01:16 3 05:06 3 02:13 3 00:27 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Martin Kaup 00:57:47 18:37:33 04:31 2 06:11 2 09:22 2 14:01 2 15:27 2 18:23 2 20:10 2 23:42 2 25:45 2 31:24 2 35:07 2 37:02 2 40:38 2 42:04 2 46:40 2 49:51 2 50:59 2 55:24 2 57:27 2 57:47 2 00:57:47
9030 LSF PT M21A 04:31 2 01:40 1 03:11 4 04:39 3 01:26 1 02:56 1 01:47 2 03:32 3 02:03 1 05:39 2 03:43 1 01:55 3 03:36 1 01:26 1 04:36 1 03:11 6 01:08 2 04:25 1 02:03 1 00:20 2
00:53 -00:18 00:25 00:38 -00:03 -00:24 00:09 00:13 -00:02 00:03 -00:14 00:03 -00:25 00:00 -00:19 01:13 -00:08 -00:41 -00:10 -00:07
3. Kaido Nurja 01:04:43 18:06:05 05:02 4 07:03 4 10:20 4 15:39 4 17:19 4 20:38 4 22:29 4 25:59 4 28:10 4 34:24 4 38:21 4 40:18 3 45:12 3 46:46 3 52:20 3 55:36 4 57:01 4 61:54 3 64:18 3 64:43 3 01:04:43
603 Nõmme M21A 05:02 4 02:01 5 03:17 6 05:19 5 01:40 6 03:19 2 01:51 3 03:30 2 02:11 3 06:14 3 03:57 3 01:57 4 04:54 7 01:34 6 05:34 6 03:16 7 01:25 5 04:53 2 02:24 6 00:25 7
01:24 00:03 00:31 01:18 00:11 -00:01 00:13 00:11 00:06 00:38 00:00 00:05 00:53 00:08 00:39 01:18 00:09 -00:13 00:11 -00:02
4. Ivo Miller 01:05:14 17:30:54 04:51 3 06:48 3 10:01 3 14:44 3 16:22 3 19:49 3 21:54 3 25:33 3 27:53 3 34:07 3 38:20 3 41:42 4 46:09 4 47:38 4 53:02 4 55:21 3 56:49 3 62:45 4 64:55 4 65:14 4 01:05:14
16565 Koop M21A 04:51 3 01:57 3 03:13 5 04:43 4 01:38 5 03:27 5 02:05 4 03:39 4 02:20 4 06:14 3 04:13 5 03:22 10 04:27 5 01:29 5 05:24 5 02:19 2 01:28 6 05:56 5 02:10 2 00:19 1
01:13 -00:01 00:27 00:42 00:09 00:07 00:27 00:20 00:15 00:38 00:16 01:30 00:26 00:03 00:29 00:21 00:12 00:50 -00:03 -00:08
5. Tarmo Villum 01:06:20 16:43:34 06:07 8 08:37 8 11:30 7 16:08 5 17:41 5 21:12 5 23:32 5 27:12 5 29:51 5 37:04 5 41:19 5 43:25 5 47:50 5 49:16 5 54:19 5 56:47 5 58:10 5 63:45 5 65:58 5 66:20 5 01:06:20
18074 M21A 06:07 8 02:30 10 02:53 2 04:38 2 01:33 4 03:31 6 02:20 5 03:40 5 02:39 6 07:13 6 04:15 6 02:06 5 04:25 4 01:26 1 05:03 4 02:28 3 01:23 4 05:35 4 02:13 3 00:22 3
02:29 00:32 00:07 00:37 00:04 00:11 00:42 00:21 00:34 01:37 00:18 00:14 00:24 00:00 00:08 00:30 00:07 00:29 00:00 -00:05
6. Alar Alajaan 01:10:07 17:55:00 07:18 9 09:01 9 12:02 9 17:35 8 19:04 7 22:23 6 25:01 6 28:55 6 31:16 6 40:36 6 44:21 6 46:15 6 50:02 6 51:28 6 56:20 6 59:17 6 60:16 6 67:31 6 69:45 6 70:07 6 01:10:07
14980 EKJ SK M21A 07:18 9 01:43 2 03:01 3 05:33 8 01:29 2 03:19 2 02:38 7 03:54 7 02:21 5 09:20 7 03:45 2 01:54 2 03:47 2 01:26 1 04:52 2 02:57 5 00:59 1 07:15 8 02:14 5 00:22 3
03:40 -00:15 00:15 01:32 00:00 -00:01 01:00 00:35 00:16 03:44 -00:12 00:02 -00:14 00:00 -00:03 00:59 -00:17 02:09 00:01 -00:05
7. Mati Preitof 01:14:40 18:21:04 05:40 6 07:59 6 11:26 6 16:47 7 19:08 8 23:39 8 26:07 8 29:58 7 34:07 8 41:03 7 45:30 7 48:25 7 53:17 7 55:04 7 61:02 7 63:37 7 65:22 7 71:36 7 74:16 7 74:40 7 01:14:40
2260 Harju KEK M21A 05:40 6 02:19 8 03:27 7 05:21 6 02:21 10 04:31 9 02:28 6 03:51 6 04:09 10 06:56 5 04:27 7 02:55 9 04:52 6 01:47 7 05:58 7 02:35 4 01:45 8 06:14 6 02:40 8 00:24 6
02:02 00:21 00:41 01:20 00:52 01:11 00:50 00:32 02:04 01:20 00:30 01:03 00:51 00:21 01:03 00:37 00:29 01:08 00:27 -00:03
8. Silvar Savolainen 01:21:46 17:50:28 05:14 5 07:24 5 10:56 5 16:30 6 18:30 6 22:40 7 25:30 7 30:14 8 32:56 7 44:32 8 49:33 8 52:14 8 57:33 8 59:33 8 66:23 8 70:21 8 72:05 8 78:51 8 81:21 8 81:46 8 01:21:46
2654 korp! Leola M21A 05:14 5 02:10 6 03:32 8 05:34 9 02:00 7 04:10 8 02:50 8 04:44 9 02:42 7 11:36 10 05:01 9 02:41 8 05:19 8 02:00 8 06:50 8 03:58 8 01:44 7 06:46 7 02:30 7 00:25 7
01:36 00:12 00:46 01:33 00:31 00:50 01:12 01:25 00:37 06:00 01:04 00:49 01:18 00:34 01:55 02:00 00:28 01:40 00:17 -00:02
9. Markko Sinkkonen 01:27:45 17:49:12 05:45 7 08:05 7 11:50 8 17:39 9 19:39 9 23:46 9 26:41 9 31:28 9 34:22 9 45:25 9 50:06 9 52:38 9 59:37 9 61:44 9 69:22 9 74:19 9 76:10 9 84:06 9 87:15 9 87:45 9 01:27:45
1099 M21A 05:45 7 02:20 9 03:45 9 05:49 10 02:00 7 04:07 7 02:55 10 04:47 10 02:54 9 11:03 9 04:41 8 02:32 7 06:59 9 02:07 9 07:38 9 04:57 10 01:51 9 07:56 9 03:09 9 00:30 10
02:07 00:22 00:59 01:48 00:31 00:47 01:17 01:28 00:49 05:27 00:44 00:40 02:58 00:41 02:43 02:59 00:35 02:50 00:56 00:03
10. Siim Saidla 01:54:25 17:47:46 07:26 10 09:42 10 13:35 10 19:03 10 21:08 10 25:51 10 28:42 10 33:24 10 36:16 10 45:52 10 51:40 10 54:10 10 83:02 10 85:23 10 93:29 10 97:57 10 100:26 10 110:47 10 114:02 10 114:25 10 01:54:25
22696 M21A 07:26 10 02:16 7 03:53 10 05:28 7 02:05 9 04:43 10 02:51 9 04:42 8 02:52 8 09:36 8 05:48 10 02:30 6 28:52 10 02:21 10 08:06 10 04:28 9 02:29 10 10:21 10 03:15 10 00:23 5
03:48 00:18 01:07 01:27 00:36 01:23 01:13 01:23 00:47 04:00 01:51 00:38 24:51 00:55 03:11 02:30 01:13 05:15 01:02 -00:04
Ideaalaeg : 03:38 01:40 02:46 04:01 01:26 02:56 01:38 03:19 02:03 05:36 03:43 01:52 03:36 01:26 04:36 01:58 00:59 04:25 02:03 00:19 00:54:00
M21B Rada (2): 14 KP 5.83 km ^
1. Sven Ringvee 00:43:38 17:56:12 00:58 2 04:48 4 05:30 3 07:26 3 13:06 1 15:47 1 17:11 1 22:08 1 30:25 1 31:54 1 36:31 1 38:34 1 41:14 1 43:20 1 43:38 1 00:43:38
7488 VaP M21B 00:58 2 03:50 4 00:42 5 01:56 6 05:40 2 02:41 1 01:24 1 04:57 1 08:17 1 01:29 3 04:37 6 02:03 1 02:40 2 02:06 2 00:18 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marko Aron 00:46:04 18:36:19 01:08 7 05:19 6 05:58 6 07:52 6 13:56 5 17:02 5 18:41 5 24:09 5 33:09 5 34:52 5 38:43 2 40:50 2 43:45 3 45:54 2 46:04 2 00:46:04
9975 M21B 01:08 7 04:11 6 00:39 1 01:54 5 06:04 4 03:06 9 01:39 5 05:28 4 09:00 2 01:43 12 03:51 2 02:07 2 02:55 6 02:09 3 00:10 1
00:10 00:21 -00:03 -00:02 00:24 00:25 00:15 00:31 00:43 00:14 -00:46 00:04 00:15 00:03 -00:08
3. Marti Kaljuve 00:46:24 18:52:14 01:00 3 04:24 1 05:04 1 06:51 1 13:16 4 16:17 4 17:52 4 23:23 3 32:44 4 34:24 4 38:48 3 41:03 3 43:41 2 46:00 3 46:24 3 00:46:24
12756 Mercury M21B 01:00 3 03:24 1 00:40 3 01:47 1 06:25 5 03:01 6 01:35 4 05:31 6 09:21 5 01:40 9 04:24 4 02:15 7 02:38 1 02:19 8 00:24 11
00:02 -00:26 -00:02 -00:09 00:45 00:20 00:11 00:34 01:04 00:11 -00:13 00:12 -00:02 00:13 00:06
4. Valdo Hälvin 00:46:53 18:08:38 00:53 1 04:44 3 05:48 4 07:46 5 14:18 6 17:18 6 18:57 6 24:22 6 33:57 6 35:33 6 39:21 5 41:34 5 44:17 4 46:32 4 46:53 4 00:46:53
18858 Scoutspataljon M21B 00:53 1 03:51 5 01:04 13 01:58 7 06:32 6 03:00 4 01:39 5 05:25 3 09:35 6 01:36 7 03:48 1 02:13 3 02:43 3 02:15 7 00:21 4
-00:05 00:01 00:22 00:02 00:52 00:19 00:15 00:28 01:18 00:07 -00:49 00:10 00:03 00:09 00:03
5. Ivo Müürsepp 00:46:59 17:34:35 01:10 8 04:42 2 05:21 2 07:13 2 13:06 1 15:49 2 17:20 2 22:25 2 31:39 2 33:06 2 39:04 4 41:17 4 44:24 5 46:37 5 46:59 5 00:46:59
5853 TTÜ M21B 01:10 8 03:32 2 00:39 1 01:52 3 05:53 3 02:43 2 01:31 3 05:05 2 09:14 3 01:27 1 05:58 11 02:13 3 03:07 8 02:13 6 00:22 8
00:12 -00:18 -00:03 -00:04 00:13 00:02 00:07 00:08 00:57 -00:02 01:21 00:10 00:27 00:07 00:04
6. Martin Veisman 00:48:00 19:16:34 01:03 4 05:22 7 06:17 7 08:10 7 13:06 1 16:06 3 17:46 3 23:26 4 32:43 3 34:23 3 39:21 5 41:34 5 45:28 6 47:40 6 48:00 6 00:48:00
20423 M21B 01:03 4 04:19 8 00:55 11 01:53 4 04:56 1 03:00 4 01:40 7 05:40 8 09:17 4 01:40 9 04:58 8 02:13 3 03:54 11 02:12 5 00:20 3
00:05 00:29 00:13 -00:03 -00:44 00:19 00:16 00:43 01:00 00:11 00:21 00:10 01:14 00:06 00:02
7. Martin Murakas 00:49:45 17:30:58 01:33 13 05:08 5 05:53 5 07:43 4 14:21 7 17:33 7 19:18 7 25:26 7 35:05 7 36:39 7 41:19 7 43:32 7 46:52 7 49:19 7 49:45 7 00:49:45
3992 Rakv M21B 01:33 13 03:35 3 00:45 6 01:50 2 06:38 7 03:12 10 01:45 9 06:08 9 09:39 7 01:34 5 04:40 7 02:13 3 03:20 9 02:27 10 00:26 13
00:35 -00:15 00:03 -00:06 00:58 00:31 00:21 01:11 01:22 00:05 00:03 00:10 00:40 00:21 00:08
8. Uku-Laur Tali 00:50:37 16:54:07 01:18 11 05:32 9 06:18 8 08:37 8 15:33 8 18:46 9 20:34 8 26:53 9 36:39 9 38:14 9 42:50 9 45:06 8 47:54 8 50:14 8 50:37 8 00:50:37
3013 Harju KEK M21B 01:18 11 04:14 7 00:46 7 02:19 10 06:56 11 03:13 11 01:48 10 06:19 10 09:46 8 01:35 6 04:36 5 02:16 8 02:48 4 02:20 9 00:23 9
00:20 00:24 00:04 00:23 01:16 00:32 00:24 01:22 01:29 00:06 -00:01 00:13 00:08 00:14 00:05
9. Andrus Kaldma 00:52:22 16:57:55 01:06 6 05:41 10 06:33 10 08:59 10 15:47 10 18:52 10 20:34 8 26:04 8 36:21 8 37:48 8 42:08 8 46:03 9 49:01 9 52:01 9 52:22 9 00:52:22
16121 M21B 01:06 6 04:35 10 00:52 9 02:26 13 06:48 8 03:05 8 01:42 8 05:30 5 10:17 10 01:27 1 04:20 3 03:55 14 02:58 7 03:00 13 00:21 4
00:08 00:45 00:10 00:30 01:08 00:24 00:18 00:33 02:00 -00:02 -00:17 01:52 00:18 00:54 00:03
10. Erko Virgepuu 00:54:40 16:28:40 01:56 14 06:47 14 07:28 13 09:31 12 17:27 13 20:22 13 21:50 12 27:29 11 38:28 11 39:57 11 47:10 11 49:27 11 52:18 10 54:19 10 54:40 10 00:54:40
10662 Swedbank SK M21B 01:56 14 04:51 11 00:41 4 02:03 8 07:56 13 02:55 3 01:28 2 05:39 7 10:59 11 01:29 3 07:13 13 02:17 9 02:51 5 02:01 1 00:21 4
00:58 01:01 -00:01 00:07 02:16 00:14 00:04 00:42 02:42 00:00 02:36 00:14 00:11 -00:05 00:03
11. Sören Vetevool 00:56:04 16:41:41 01:03 4 05:26 8 06:27 9 08:48 9 15:41 9 18:44 8 20:34 8 27:24 10 37:23 10 39:03 10 45:00 10 47:42 10 53:07 11 55:41 11 56:04 11 00:56:04
7574 M21B 01:03 4 04:23 9 01:01 12 02:21 11 06:53 9 03:03 7 01:50 12 06:50 11 09:59 9 01:40 9 05:57 10 02:42 11 05:25 14 02:34 11 00:23 9
00:05 00:33 00:19 00:25 01:13 00:22 00:26 01:53 01:42 00:11 01:20 00:39 02:45 00:28 00:05
12. Tiit Kriiska 00:59:06 18:21:37 01:14 10 06:18 13 07:06 11 09:20 11 16:15 11 19:51 11 21:40 11 28:41 12 42:27 12 44:03 12 49:44 12 52:16 12 56:36 12 58:45 12 59:06 12 00:59:06
11184 M21B 01:14 10 05:04 14 00:48 8 02:14 9 06:55 10 03:36 13 01:49 11 07:01 12 13:46 13 01:36 7 05:41 9 02:32 10 04:20 13 02:09 3 00:21 4
00:16 01:14 00:06 00:18 01:15 00:55 00:25 02:04 05:29 00:07 01:04 00:29 01:40 00:03 00:03
13. Tauno Murakas 01:03:02 16:36:33 01:13 9 06:15 12 07:09 12 09:33 13 16:40 12 20:04 12 22:02 13 29:25 13 42:33 13 45:18 13 52:47 13 55:58 13 59:40 13 62:34 13 63:02 13 01:03:02
3328 Rakv M21B 01:13 9 05:02 13 00:54 10 02:24 12 07:07 12 03:24 12 01:58 14 07:23 13 13:08 12 02:45 14 07:29 14 03:11 12 03:42 10 02:54 12 00:28 14
00:15 01:12 00:12 00:28 01:27 00:43 00:34 02:26 04:51 01:16 02:52 01:08 01:02 00:48 00:10
14. Joel Rillo 01:11:00 17:14:41 01:18 11 06:10 11 10:34 14 13:06 14 22:13 14 26:05 14 27:57 14 36:17 14 50:36 14 53:05 14 60:08 14 63:29 14 67:31 14 70:35 14 71:00 14 01:11:00
6177 M21B 01:18 11 04:52 12 04:24 14 02:32 14 09:07 14 03:52 14 01:52 13 08:20 14 14:19 14 02:29 13 07:03 12 03:21 13 04:02 12 03:04 14 00:25 12
00:20 01:02 03:42 00:36 03:27 01:11 00:28 03:23 06:02 01:00 02:26 01:18 01:22 00:58 00:07
Ideaalaeg : 00:53 03:24 00:39 01:47 04:56 02:41 01:24 04:57 08:17 01:27 03:48 02:03 02:38 02:01 00:10 00:41:05
M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.83 km ^
1. Erik Aibast 00:41:01 19:07:16 01:04 4 04:50 5 05:33 5 07:23 4 12:29 2 15:09 2 16:39 2 21:47 2 29:28 1 30:58 1 34:31 1 36:23 1 38:44 1 40:41 1 41:01 1 00:41:01
1685 Tammed M40 01:04 4 03:46 5 00:43 5 01:50 3 05:06 1 02:40 2 01:30 3 05:08 3 07:41 2 01:30 2 03:33 1 01:52 1 02:21 1 01:57 1 00:20 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Martin Aunin 00:42:49 18:54:07 01:02 2 04:21 1 04:59 1 06:49 1 12:45 3 15:30 3 17:01 3 22:17 3 29:49 2 31:18 2 35:51 2 37:44 2 40:26 2 42:31 2 42:49 2 00:42:49
4889 Novarc M40 01:02 2 03:19 2 00:38 2 01:50 3 05:56 4 02:45 3 01:31 4 05:16 4 07:32 1 01:29 1 04:33 6 01:53 2 02:42 3 02:05 3 00:18 1
-00:02 -00:27 -00:05 00:00 00:50 00:05 00:01 00:08 -00:09 -00:01 01:00 00:01 00:21 00:08 -00:02
3. Tõnu Kits 00:43:15 18:10:15 01:02 2 04:31 3 05:08 3 06:56 3 12:25 1 15:00 1 16:29 1 21:19 1 30:23 3 31:56 3 36:13 3 38:11 3 40:52 3 42:56 3 43:15 3 00:43:15
4860 M40 01:02 2 03:29 3 00:37 1 01:48 1 05:29 2 02:35 1 01:29 1 04:50 1 09:04 5 01:33 5 04:17 5 01:58 3 02:41 2 02:04 2 00:19 2
-00:02 -00:17 -00:06 -00:02 00:23 -00:05 -00:01 -00:18 01:23 00:03 00:44 00:06 00:20 00:07 -00:01
4. Erki Kriks 00:45:34 18:09:15 01:12 7 04:29 2 05:07 2 06:55 2 13:44 4 16:29 4 17:58 4 23:23 4 32:50 4 34:21 4 38:18 4 40:23 4 43:05 4 45:14 4 45:34 4 00:45:34
1821 LSF PT M40 01:12 7 03:17 1 00:38 2 01:48 1 06:49 8 02:45 3 01:29 1 05:25 6 09:27 6 01:31 3 03:57 3 02:05 6 02:42 3 02:09 4 00:20 3
00:08 -00:29 -00:05 -00:02 01:43 00:05 -00:01 00:17 01:46 00:01 00:24 00:13 00:21 00:12 00:00
5. Allan Edberg 00:48:21 19:13:28 01:01 1 05:28 9 06:29 10 08:34 8 14:20 5 17:23 6 19:01 6 24:35 6 33:29 5 35:13 5 40:41 6 42:52 6 45:45 5 48:00 5 48:21 5 00:48:21
2695 OK Nõmme M40 01:01 1 04:27 11 01:01 12 02:05 8 05:46 3 03:03 9 01:38 8 05:34 7 08:54 4 01:44 8 05:28 10 02:11 7 02:53 5 02:15 5 00:21 6
-00:03 00:41 00:18 00:15 00:40 00:23 00:08 00:26 01:13 00:14 01:55 00:19 00:32 00:18 00:01
6. Alo Süvari 00:48:38 18:52:24 01:09 6 04:49 4 05:29 4 07:30 5 14:39 7 17:31 7 19:07 7 25:01 7 34:51 6 36:31 6 40:36 5 42:39 5 45:55 6 48:18 6 48:38 6 00:48:38
5970 M40 01:09 6 03:40 4 00:40 4 02:01 6 07:09 9 02:52 5 01:36 5 05:54 8 09:50 7 01:40 7 04:05 4 02:03 5 03:16 9 02:23 8 00:20 3
00:05 -00:06 -00:03 00:11 02:03 00:12 00:06 00:46 02:09 00:10 00:32 00:11 00:55 00:26 00:00
7. Tõnu Ots 00:50:30 18:38:06 01:07 5 05:02 6 05:46 6 07:55 6 14:23 6 17:17 5 18:54 5 25:11 8 35:33 7 37:18 7 42:29 8 44:43 8 47:54 8 50:09 8 50:30 7 00:50:30
17477 M40 01:07 5 03:55 7 00:44 6 02:09 9 06:28 7 02:54 7 01:37 6 06:17 10 10:22 10 01:45 9 05:11 8 02:14 8 03:11 8 02:15 5 00:21 6
00:03 00:09 00:01 00:19 01:22 00:14 00:07 01:09 02:41 00:15 01:38 00:22 00:50 00:18 00:01
8. Vladislav Pahhomenkov 00:51:25 17:45:38 01:14 8 05:20 8 06:15 8 08:37 11 16:21 11 19:26 10 21:09 10 27:17 10 36:06 9 37:54 9 43:18 10 45:40 10 48:34 9 51:00 9 51:25 8 00:51:25
4293 SRD M40 01:14 8 04:06 8 00:55 10 02:22 12 07:44 12 03:05 10 01:43 10 06:08 9 08:49 3 01:48 10 05:24 9 02:22 9 02:54 6 02:26 9 00:25 10
00:10 00:20 00:12 00:32 02:38 00:25 00:13 01:00 01:08 00:18 01:51 00:30 00:33 00:29 00:05
9. Indrek Volens 00:51:38 17:48:37 01:22 12 05:09 7 06:16 9 08:15 7 15:55 9 18:57 9 20:38 9 25:59 9 36:17 10 37:54 9 42:49 9 45:31 9 49:00 10 51:15 10 51:38 9 00:51:38
19813 TV3 M40 01:22 12 03:47 6 01:07 13 01:59 5 07:40 11 03:02 8 01:41 9 05:21 5 10:18 9 01:37 6 04:55 7 02:42 12 03:29 10 02:15 5 00:23 9
00:18 00:01 00:24 00:09 02:34 00:22 00:11 00:13 02:37 00:07 01:22 00:50 01:08 00:18 00:03
10. Marko Valter 00:52:17 17:28:56 01:19 10 05:40 11 06:33 11 08:35 9 14:44 8 17:36 8 19:13 8 24:20 5 35:46 8 37:18 7 41:02 7 43:03 7 46:04 7 49:05 7 52:17 10 00:52:17
10089 Õhuvägi M40 01:19 10 04:21 10 00:53 9 02:02 7 06:09 5 02:52 5 01:37 6 05:07 2 11:26 11 01:32 4 03:44 2 02:01 4 03:01 7 03:01 13 03:12 13
00:15 00:35 00:10 00:12 01:03 00:12 00:07 -00:01 03:45 00:02 00:11 00:09 00:40 01:04 02:52
11. Pearu Kuusk 00:59:13 17:46:31 01:18 9 05:28 9 06:14 7 08:35 9 16:00 10 19:26 10 21:28 11 28:47 11 38:42 11 40:34 11 49:21 11 51:59 11 55:51 11 58:51 11 59:13 11 00:59:13
11922 Tartu M40 01:18 9 04:10 9 00:46 7 02:21 11 07:25 10 03:26 13 02:02 13 07:19 13 09:55 8 01:52 11 08:47 13 02:38 11 03:52 12 03:00 12 00:22 8
00:14 00:24 00:03 00:31 02:19 00:46 00:32 02:11 02:14 00:22 05:14 00:46 01:31 01:03 00:02
12. Ülo Reisner 01:01:04 18:06:18 01:21 11 08:23 12 09:12 12 11:29 12 20:28 12 23:48 12 25:41 12 32:18 12 44:01 12 46:02 12 51:46 12 54:15 12 57:56 12 60:39 12 61:04 12 01:01:04
7311 Metsä Forest M40 01:21 11 07:02 12 00:49 8 02:17 10 08:59 13 03:20 11 01:53 11 06:37 12 11:43 12 02:01 12 05:44 12 02:29 10 03:41 11 02:43 10 00:25 10
00:17 03:16 00:06 00:27 03:53 00:40 00:23 01:29 04:02 00:31 02:11 00:37 01:20 00:46 00:05
13. Aleksander Hlebnikov 01:09:56 18:16:25 01:25 13 17:21 13 18:19 13 20:48 13 27:01 13 30:21 13 32:18 13 38:36 13 50:27 13 53:30 13 59:10 13 62:03 13 66:30 13 69:29 13 69:56 13 01:09:56
4704 TTÜ M40 01:25 13 15:56 13 00:58 11 02:29 13 06:13 6 03:20 11 01:57 12 06:18 11 11:51 13 03:03 13 05:40 11 02:53 13 04:27 13 02:59 11 00:27 12
00:21 12:10 00:15 00:39 01:07 00:40 00:27 01:10 04:10 01:33 02:07 01:01 02:06 01:02 00:07
Ideaalaeg : 01:01 03:17 00:37 01:48 05:06 02:35 01:29 04:50 07:32 01:29 03:33 01:52 02:21 01:57 00:18 00:39:45
M50 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.83 km ^
1. Peeter Kand 00:41:02 18:56:59 01:03 1 04:22 1 05:06 1 06:48 1 12:14 1 14:57 1 16:24 1 21:09 1 29:53 1 31:17 1 34:28 1 36:22 1 38:49 1 40:43 1 41:02 1 00:41:02
19088 Velo clubbers M50 01:03 1 03:19 1 00:44 4 01:42 1 05:26 1 02:43 1 01:27 1 04:45 1 08:44 3 01:24 2 03:11 1 01:54 1 02:27 1 01:54 1 00:19 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rain Vellerind 00:45:45 17:07:44 01:43 9 05:26 7 06:13 6 08:06 6 14:05 4 16:49 2 18:16 2 23:28 2 32:08 2 33:30 2 38:34 2 40:43 2 43:25 2 45:27 2 45:45 2 00:45:45
3393 M50 01:43 9 03:43 4 00:47 6 01:53 2 05:59 2 02:44 2 01:27 1 05:12 2 08:40 2 01:22 1 05:04 6 02:09 4 02:42 2 02:02 2 00:18 1
00:40 00:24 00:03 00:11 00:33 00:01 00:00 00:27 -00:04 -00:02 01:53 00:15 00:15 00:08 -00:01
3. Indrek Saarepera 00:46:55 19:03:13 01:07 2 04:46 2 05:29 3 07:31 3 14:03 3 17:09 4 18:53 4 24:17 3 33:56 4 35:28 4 39:24 3 41:29 3 44:17 3 46:30 3 46:55 3 00:46:55
4864 M50 01:07 2 03:39 3 00:43 2 02:02 5 06:32 4 03:06 5 01:44 6 05:24 3 09:39 6 01:32 3 03:56 2 02:05 3 02:48 3 02:13 3 00:25 8
00:04 00:20 -00:01 00:20 01:06 00:23 00:17 00:39 00:55 00:08 00:45 00:11 00:21 00:19 00:06
4. Kalle Kuusik 00:47:56 17:11:07 01:15 6 04:46 2 05:24 2 07:25 2 13:42 2 16:50 3 18:31 3 24:22 4 33:23 3 35:08 3 39:36 4 42:01 4 45:12 4 47:34 4 47:56 4 00:47:56
975 Otepää M50 01:15 6 03:31 2 00:38 1 02:01 4 06:17 3 03:08 7 01:41 5 05:51 6 09:01 4 01:45 6 04:28 3 02:25 5 03:11 4 02:22 4 00:22 4
00:12 00:12 -00:06 00:19 00:51 00:25 00:14 01:06 00:17 00:21 01:17 00:31 00:44 00:28 00:03
5. Peeter Võrk 00:51:26 16:41:21 01:07 2 04:58 4 06:20 8 08:14 7 14:47 6 17:36 5 19:10 5 26:42 7 35:19 6 36:53 6 41:59 5 44:45 6 48:32 5 51:04 5 51:26 5 00:51:26
5564 F-Klubi M50 01:07 2 03:51 6 01:22 9 01:54 3 06:33 5 02:49 3 01:34 4 07:32 8 08:37 1 01:34 4 05:06 7 02:46 8 03:47 7 02:32 5 00:22 4
00:04 00:32 00:38 00:12 01:07 00:06 00:07 02:47 -00:07 00:10 01:55 00:52 01:20 00:38 00:03
6. Andrus Rämmann 00:52:03 18:11:00 01:11 5 05:07 6 05:50 5 07:55 4 16:01 8 19:08 7 20:41 7 26:22 6 37:38 7 39:19 7 43:50 7 45:54 7 49:10 7 51:42 6 52:03 6 00:52:03
11806 Koop M50 01:11 5 03:56 7 00:43 2 02:05 6 08:06 9 03:07 6 01:33 3 05:41 4 11:16 9 01:41 5 04:31 4 02:04 2 03:16 5 02:32 5 00:21 3
00:08 00:37 -00:01 00:23 02:40 00:24 00:06 00:56 02:32 00:17 01:20 00:10 00:49 00:38 00:02
7. Vladimir Savinov 00:52:28 16:34:15 01:10 4 04:58 4 05:45 4 07:55 4 14:33 5 17:38 6 19:22 6 25:08 5 34:37 5 36:29 5 41:59 5 44:38 5 48:42 6 52:05 7 52:28 7 00:52:28
4690 SRD M50 01:10 4 03:48 5 00:47 6 02:10 7 06:38 6 03:05 4 01:44 6 05:46 5 09:29 5 01:52 7 05:30 8 02:39 6 04:04 9 03:23 8 00:23 6
00:07 00:29 00:03 00:28 01:12 00:22 00:17 01:01 00:45 00:28 02:19 00:45 01:37 01:29 00:04
8. Eerik Lossmann 00:56:15 17:24:45 01:35 8 06:11 9 07:03 9 09:38 9 17:24 9 20:55 9 22:57 9 29:50 9 40:21 9 42:15 8 47:11 8 49:56 8 53:16 8 55:52 8 56:15 8 00:56:15
4104 TTÜ SK M50 01:35 8 04:36 9 00:52 8 02:35 9 07:46 8 03:31 9 02:02 9 06:53 7 10:31 7 01:54 8 04:56 5 02:45 7 03:20 6 02:36 7 00:23 6
00:32 01:17 00:08 00:53 02:20 00:48 00:35 02:08 01:47 00:30 01:45 00:51 00:53 00:42 00:04
9. Tarmo Gede 01:00:54 18:28:07 01:20 7 05:29 8 06:15 7 08:31 8 15:44 7 19:11 8 21:10 8 29:18 8 40:11 8 42:34 9 49:13 9 52:06 9 56:02 9 60:28 9 60:54 9 01:00:54
974 M50 01:20 7 04:09 8 00:46 5 02:16 8 07:13 7 03:27 8 01:59 8 08:08 9 10:53 8 02:23 9 06:39 9 02:53 9 03:56 8 04:26 9 00:26 9
00:17 00:50 00:02 00:34 01:47 00:44 00:32 03:23 02:09 00:59 03:28 00:59 01:29 02:32 00:07
Ideaalaeg : 01:03 03:19 00:38 01:42 05:26 02:43 01:27 04:45 08:37 01:22 03:11 01:54 02:27 01:54 00:18 00:40:46
N21A Rada (2): 14 KP 5.83 km ^
1. Raili Nugin 00:52:55 17:53:18 01:22 1 05:39 1 06:33 1 08:48 1 16:49 1 20:04 1 21:52 1 27:27 1 36:42 1 38:42 1 43:25 1 46:00 1 49:53 1 52:32 1 52:55 1 00:52:55
24175 N21A 01:22 1 04:17 1 00:54 2 02:15 1 08:01 2 03:15 1 01:48 1 05:35 1 09:15 2 02:00 2 04:43 1 02:35 2 03:53 2 02:39 2 00:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Signe Raidmets 00:54:08 16:55:42 01:33 3 06:32 3 07:23 2 09:50 2 17:10 2 20:40 2 22:37 2 28:48 2 38:01 2 39:48 2 44:42 2 47:14 2 50:28 2 53:03 2 54:08 2 00:54:08
5325 TON N21A 01:33 3 04:59 3 00:51 1 02:27 2 07:20 1 03:30 2 01:57 2 06:11 2 09:13 1 01:47 1 04:54 2 02:32 1 03:14 1 02:35 1 01:05 5
00:11 00:42 -00:03 00:12 -00:41 00:15 00:09 00:36 -00:02 -00:13 00:11 -00:03 -00:39 -00:04 00:42
3. Aljona Karlõsheva 01:03:12 17:55:08 01:29 2 06:19 2 07:59 3 12:26 4 21:02 3 24:43 3 26:45 3 33:34 3 44:29 3 46:51 3 52:22 3 55:02 3 59:44 3 62:45 3 63:12 3 01:03:12
14622 N21A 01:29 2 04:50 2 01:40 5 04:27 5 08:36 3 03:41 3 02:02 3 06:49 3 10:55 3 02:22 4 05:31 3 02:40 3 04:42 3 03:01 3 00:27 3
00:07 00:33 00:46 02:12 00:35 00:26 00:14 01:14 01:40 00:22 00:48 00:05 00:49 00:22 00:04
4. Anita Karnit 01:07:13 16:41:06 01:33 3 07:44 4 08:51 4 11:48 3 21:44 4 26:18 4 28:38 4 36:04 4 47:49 4 49:55 4 55:59 4 58:59 4 63:46 4 66:48 4 67:13 4 01:07:13
3185 SRD N21A 01:33 3 06:11 4 01:07 3 02:57 4 09:56 4 04:34 5 02:20 4 07:26 4 11:45 4 02:06 3 06:04 4 03:00 4 04:47 4 03:02 4 00:25 2
00:11 01:54 00:13 00:42 01:55 01:19 00:32 01:51 02:30 00:06 01:21 00:25 00:54 00:23 00:02
5. Nelli Rünk 01:27:01 17:51:19 02:49 5 11:28 5 12:58 5 15:46 5 25:46 5 29:59 5 32:25 5 41:45 5 57:08 5 59:38 5 72:57 5 76:42 5 82:50 5 86:22 5 87:01 5 01:27:01
24348 N21A 02:49 5 08:39 5 01:30 4 02:48 3 10:00 5 04:13 4 02:26 5 09:20 5 15:23 5 02:30 5 13:19 5 03:45 5 06:08 5 03:32 5 00:39 4
01:27 04:22 00:36 00:33 01:59 00:58 00:38 03:45 06:08 00:30 08:36 01:10 02:15 00:53 00:16
Ideaalaeg : 01:22 04:17 00:51 02:15 07:20 03:15 01:48 05:35 09:13 01:47 04:43 02:32 03:14 02:35 00:23 00:51:10
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.23 km ^
1. Neeme Kalda 00:39:03 16:40:56 01:24 1 03:48 1 06:17 1 07:56 1 17:24 1 18:51 1 22:30 1 23:24 1 26:01 1 31:07 1 34:07 1 35:13 1 38:43 1 39:03 1 00:39:03
6828 Okas RADA3 01:24 1 02:24 1 02:29 1 01:39 1 09:28 1 01:27 1 03:39 1 00:54 1 02:37 1 05:06 1 03:00 1 01:06 1 03:30 1 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:24 02:24 02:29 01:39 09:28 01:27 03:39 00:54 02:37 05:06 03:00 01:06 03:30 00:20 00:39:03
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.23 km ^
1. Kai Saksman 00:37:06 18:17:47 01:17 1 03:58 1 06:17 1 08:02 1 15:55 1 17:12 1 20:29 1 21:20 1 24:31 1 29:29 1 32:04 1 33:13 1 36:45 1 37:06 1 00:37:06
10327 TON M60 01:17 1 02:41 2 02:19 1 01:45 1 07:53 1 01:17 1 03:17 1 00:51 1 03:11 2 04:58 1 02:35 1 01:09 1 03:32 1 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Oleg Podlipski 00:40:22 16:36:51 01:28 2 04:02 2 06:47 2 08:43 2 16:52 2 18:21 2 21:45 2 22:49 2 25:42 2 31:22 2 34:12 2 35:38 2 39:53 2 40:22 2 00:40:22
1545 Jõhvikas M60 01:28 2 02:34 1 02:45 2 01:56 2 08:09 2 01:29 2 03:24 2 01:04 3 02:53 1 05:40 2 02:50 2 01:26 3 04:15 3 00:29 3
00:11 -00:07 00:26 00:11 00:16 00:12 00:07 00:13 -00:18 00:42 00:15 00:17 00:43 00:08
3. Jüri Mellik 00:47:59 18:22:11 01:37 4 04:20 4 07:17 3 09:29 3 19:32 4 21:18 4 25:30 4 26:38 4 30:19 4 37:05 4 40:32 3 42:22 3 47:33 3 47:59 3 00:47:59
6590 AnalDesigni AS M60 01:37 4 02:43 3 02:57 3 02:12 4 10:03 4 01:46 4 04:12 4 01:08 4 03:41 4 06:46 4 03:27 3 01:50 5 05:11 5 00:26 2
00:20 00:02 00:38 00:27 02:10 00:29 00:55 00:17 00:30 01:48 00:52 00:41 01:39 00:05
4. Ilmar Mõistlik 00:52:02 17:44:35 01:31 3 04:18 3 07:53 4 09:52 4 19:05 3 20:39 3 24:23 3 25:24 3 28:36 3 34:42 3 46:05 4 47:24 4 51:33 4 52:02 4 00:52:02
149 Orion M60 01:31 3 02:47 4 03:35 4 01:59 3 09:13 3 01:34 3 03:44 3 01:01 2 03:12 3 06:06 3 11:23 6 01:19 2 04:09 2 00:29 3
00:14 00:06 01:16 00:14 01:20 00:17 00:27 00:10 00:01 01:08 08:48 00:10 00:37 00:08
5. Peeter Valle 01:11:07 18:30:00 01:40 5 06:51 5 13:26 6 16:09 5 32:39 6 38:35 6 44:56 6 46:05 6 49:58 6 59:24 6 64:26 5 65:58 5 70:36 5 71:07 5 01:11:07
6726 M60 01:40 5 05:11 6 06:35 6 02:43 5 16:30 6 05:56 6 06:21 5 01:09 5 03:53 5 09:26 6 05:02 4 01:32 4 04:38 4 00:31 5
00:23 02:30 04:16 00:58 08:37 04:39 03:04 00:18 00:42 04:28 02:27 00:23 01:06 00:10
6. Peeter Kain 01:15:48 18:21:15 02:53 6 07:53 6 12:52 5 17:46 6 32:11 5 34:53 5 42:31 5 44:21 5 49:49 5 58:52 5 65:32 6 68:09 6 74:58 6 75:48 6 01:15:48
2775 M60 02:53 6 05:00 5 04:59 5 04:54 6 14:25 5 02:42 5 07:38 6 01:50 6 05:28 6 09:03 5 06:40 5 02:37 6 06:49 6 00:50 6
01:36 02:19 02:40 03:09 06:32 01:25 04:21 00:59 02:17 04:05 04:05 01:28 03:17 00:29
Ideaalaeg : 01:17 02:34 02:19 01:45 07:53 01:17 03:17 00:51 02:53 04:58 02:35 01:09 03:32 00:21 00:36:41
N40 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.23 km ^
1. Anneli Rämmann 00:37:39 18:11:08 01:30 4 03:57 3 06:23 3 08:12 3 16:22 1 17:36 1 21:32 1 22:44 1 25:03 1 30:02 1 32:31 1 33:46 1 37:18 1 37:39 1 00:37:39
8644 Koop N40 01:30 4 02:27 3 02:26 2 01:49 3 08:10 1 01:14 1 03:56 3 01:12 4 02:19 1 04:59 1 02:29 1 01:15 1 03:32 1 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaja Ligi 00:41:59 17:46:25 01:20 2 03:30 2 05:55 1 07:41 1 16:40 2 18:12 2 22:02 2 22:53 2 26:32 2 33:07 2 35:40 2 37:09 2 41:36 2 41:59 2 00:41:59
21336 Peko N40 01:20 2 02:10 1 02:25 1 01:46 2 08:59 2 01:32 2 03:50 2 00:51 1 03:39 4 06:35 3 02:33 2 01:29 4 04:27 3 00:23 2
-00:10 -00:17 -00:01 -00:03 00:49 00:18 -00:06 -00:21 01:20 01:36 00:04 00:14 00:55 00:02
3. Kai Treier 00:42:12 17:46:24 01:16 1 03:29 1 05:59 2 07:44 2 16:52 3 18:24 3 22:09 3 23:10 3 26:34 3 33:18 3 36:12 3 37:29 3 41:49 3 42:12 3 00:42:12
18354 N40 01:16 1 02:13 2 02:30 3 01:45 1 09:08 4 01:32 2 03:45 1 01:01 2 03:24 3 06:44 4 02:54 4 01:17 3 04:20 2 00:23 2
-00:14 -00:14 00:04 -00:04 00:58 00:18 -00:11 -00:11 01:05 01:45 00:25 00:02 00:48 00:02
4. Karin Reisner 00:43:16 18:06:37 01:27 3 04:11 4 07:00 4 09:11 4 18:12 4 19:55 4 24:14 4 25:15 4 28:07 4 34:25 4 36:59 4 38:14 4 42:49 4 43:16 4 00:43:16
7310 Metsä Forest N40 01:27 3 02:44 4 02:49 4 02:11 4 09:01 3 01:43 4 04:19 4 01:01 2 02:52 2 06:18 2 02:34 3 01:15 1 04:35 4 00:27 4
-00:03 00:17 00:23 00:22 00:51 00:29 00:23 -00:11 00:33 01:19 00:05 00:00 01:03 00:06
Ideaalaeg : 01:16 02:10 02:25 01:45 08:10 01:14 03:45 00:51 02:19 04:59 02:29 01:15 03:32 00:21 00:36:31
M16 Rada (4): 8 KP 4.28 km ^
1. Vjatseslav Safonov 00:30:21 17:46:43 02:35 1 06:40 1 08:07 1 11:15 1 18:05 1 20:00 1 25:49 1 30:02 1 30:21 1 00:30:21
23756 SRD M16 02:35 1 04:05 1 01:27 1 03:08 1 06:50 1 01:55 1 05:49 1 04:13 1 00:19 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:35 04:05 01:27 03:08 06:50 01:55 05:49 04:13 00:19 00:30:21
N50 Rada (4): 8 KP 4.28 km ^
1. Marika Müür 00:55:06 17:42:52 04:23 1 12:03 1 14:48 2 21:55 2 34:14 1 37:40 1 49:28 1 54:38 1 55:06 1 00:55:06
17644 TON N50 04:23 1 07:40 2 02:45 2 07:07 3 12:19 1 03:26 1 11:48 3 05:10 2 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ave Janu 00:58:58 16:42:47 04:50 2 12:08 2 14:25 1 19:55 1 39:30 3 43:31 3 53:42 3 58:26 2 58:58 2 00:58:58
466 Koop N50 04:50 2 07:18 1 02:17 1 05:30 1 19:35 3 04:01 2 10:11 2 04:44 1 00:32 2
00:27 -00:22 -00:28 -01:37 07:16 00:35 -01:37 -00:26 00:04
3. Heli Kain 01:01:02 18:15:17 05:19 3 13:03 3 15:48 3 22:26 3 36:54 2 42:04 2 52:11 2 60:30 3 61:02 3 01:01:02
2779 N50 05:19 3 07:44 3 02:45 2 06:38 2 14:28 2 05:10 3 10:07 1 08:19 3 00:32 2
00:56 00:04 00:00 -00:29 02:09 01:44 -01:41 03:09 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 04:23 07:18 02:17 05:30 12:19 03:26 10:07 04:44 00:28 00:50:32
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 4.28 km ^
1. Mare Niitsoo 00:38:23 17:43:35 03:23 1 09:43 1 11:44 1 15:59 1 24:35 1 26:54 1 33:38 1 37:50 1 38:23 1 00:38:23
2298 TON N60 03:23 1 06:20 1 02:01 1 04:15 1 08:36 1 02:19 1 06:44 1 04:12 1 00:33 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Viktoria Trasanov 00:51:20 18:09:18 04:01 2 11:36 2 14:11 2 19:38 2 32:21 3 35:31 2 45:32 2 50:49 2 51:20 2 00:51:20
58 JOKA N60 04:01 2 07:35 3 02:35 2 05:27 2 12:43 4 03:10 2 10:01 2 05:17 2 00:31 2
00:38 01:15 00:34 01:12 04:07 00:51 03:17 01:05 -00:02
3. Kirsti Kadakas 00:57:12 16:58:22 04:49 3 11:51 3 14:40 3 20:29 3 31:44 2 35:32 3 50:47 3 56:46 3 57:12 3 00:57:12
18599 N60 04:49 3 07:02 2 02:49 4 05:49 3 11:15 2 03:48 4 15:15 4 05:59 4 00:26 1
01:26 00:42 00:48 01:34 02:39 01:29 08:31 01:47 -00:07
4. Niina Karnit 00:57:35 16:41:58 05:23 4 13:53 4 16:38 4 22:57 4 35:04 4 38:21 4 51:21 4 57:04 4 57:35 4 00:57:35
1015 SRD N60 05:23 4 08:30 4 02:45 3 06:19 4 12:07 3 03:17 3 13:00 3 05:43 3 00:31 2
02:00 02:10 00:44 02:04 03:31 00:58 06:16 01:31 -00:02
Ideaalaeg : 03:23 06:20 02:01 04:15 08:36 02:19 06:44 04:12 00:26 00:38:16
M21C Rada (5): 12 KP 4.07 km ^
1. Aleksei Spiridonov 00:32:49 18:15:57 01:11 2 03:47 4 06:50 2 08:51 2 11:33 2 13:14 2 20:51 1 23:32 1 25:24 1 26:05 1 29:01 1 31:20 1 32:49 1 00:32:49
5814 Gaasiekspert M21C 01:11 2 02:36 4 03:03 2 02:01 2 02:42 1 01:41 2 07:37 1 02:41 2 01:52 1 00:41 1 02:56 5 02:19 1 01:29 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marko Süld 00:32:54 17:46:01 01:12 3 03:15 1 06:50 2 09:11 3 11:57 3 13:49 3 21:29 2 24:12 2 26:31 2 27:18 2 29:35 2 32:31 2 32:54 2 00:32:54
8818 HOK M21C 01:12 3 02:03 1 03:35 4 02:21 4 02:46 2 01:52 3 07:40 2 02:43 3 02:19 3 00:47 2 02:17 1 02:56 5 00:23 2
00:01 -00:33 00:32 00:20 00:04 00:11 00:03 00:02 00:27 00:06 -00:39 00:37 -01:06
3. Vahur Pajomägi 00:37:23 17:51:25 01:20 4 03:27 3 06:58 4 09:15 4 12:16 4 14:17 4 24:36 3 27:40 3 30:02 3 31:48 3 34:28 3 37:02 3 37:23 3 00:37:23
9022 M21C 01:20 4 02:07 2 03:31 3 02:17 3 03:01 3 02:01 4 10:19 4 03:04 5 02:22 4 01:46 6 02:40 4 02:34 3 00:21 1
00:09 -00:29 00:28 00:16 00:19 00:20 02:42 00:23 00:30 01:05 -00:16 00:15 -01:08
4. Taavi Tambur 00:38:16 18:49:38 01:36 5 04:58 5 09:34 5 11:57 5 15:43 5 17:47 5 27:16 5 29:47 5 32:02 4 32:55 4 35:20 4 37:50 4 38:16 4 00:38:16
7502 M21C 01:36 5 03:22 6 04:36 5 02:23 5 03:46 5 02:04 5 09:29 3 02:31 1 02:15 2 00:53 4 02:25 2 02:30 2 00:26 3
00:25 00:46 01:33 00:22 01:04 00:23 01:52 -00:10 00:23 00:12 -00:31 00:11 -01:03
5. Argo Raie 00:43:23 17:53:58 01:01 1 03:17 2 06:19 1 08:10 1 11:22 1 12:54 1 25:10 4 27:54 4 36:42 5 37:30 5 40:08 5 42:56 5 43:23 5 00:43:23
13993 M21C 01:01 1 02:16 3 03:02 1 01:51 1 03:12 4 01:32 1 12:16 6 02:44 4 08:48 6 00:48 3 02:38 3 02:48 4 00:27 5
-00:10 -00:20 -00:01 -00:10 00:30 -00:09 04:39 00:03 06:56 00:07 -00:18 00:29 -01:02
6. Hillar Nikkari 00:51:20 16:46:33 02:02 6 05:15 6 11:05 6 14:36 6 18:57 6 21:38 6 33:51 6 37:45 6 41:06 6 42:47 6 46:41 6 50:54 6 51:20 6 00:51:20
1716 SK RT M21C 02:02 6 03:13 5 05:50 6 03:31 6 04:21 6 02:41 6 12:13 5 03:54 6 03:21 5 01:41 5 03:54 6 04:13 6 00:26 3
00:51 00:37 02:47 01:30 01:39 01:00 04:36 01:13 01:29 01:00 00:58 01:54 -01:03
7. Igor Maksimov 01:04:45 17:10:36 64:45 7 01:04:45
27205 SRD M21C 64:45 7
63:34
Ideaalaeg : 01:01 02:03 03:02 01:51 02:42 01:32 07:37 02:31 01:52 00:41 02:17 02:19 00:21 00:29:49
M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.07 km ^
1. Enno Needrit 00:38:43 17:04:26 01:40 2 04:23 1 06:50 1 09:56 1 13:22 1 15:35 1 25:03 1 28:19 1 31:03 1 32:20 1 35:18 1 38:19 1 38:43 1 00:38:43
21191 M70 01:40 2 02:43 1 02:27 1 03:06 2 03:26 1 02:13 2 09:28 1 03:16 1 02:44 2 01:17 3 02:58 2 03:01 2 00:24 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Peep Koppel 00:42:01 18:13:17 01:24 1 04:56 2 09:00 2 11:37 2 15:18 2 17:23 2 28:26 2 32:42 2 35:10 2 36:03 2 38:45 2 41:40 2 42:01 2 00:42:01
456 Koop M70 01:24 1 03:32 2 04:04 3 02:37 1 03:41 2 02:05 1 11:03 2 04:16 2 02:28 1 00:53 1 02:42 1 02:55 1 00:21 1
-00:16 00:49 01:37 -00:29 00:15 -00:08 01:35 01:00 -00:16 -00:24 -00:16 -00:06 -00:03
3. Agu Koppa 00:52:34 17:47:24 02:58 8 07:04 8 09:59 3 14:07 3 19:02 3 21:47 3 34:37 3 38:55 3 42:33 3 43:39 3 47:56 3 52:05 3 52:34 3 00:52:34
425 Jõhvikas M70 02:58 8 04:06 4 02:55 2 04:08 4 04:55 4 02:45 3 12:50 4 04:18 3 03:38 4 01:06 2 04:17 6 04:09 5 00:29 4
01:18 01:23 00:28 01:02 01:29 00:32 03:22 01:02 00:54 -00:11 01:19 01:08 00:05
4. Jüri Püssim 00:57:11 17:19:13 01:43 3 06:04 4 12:29 5 16:49 6 21:30 5 24:23 6 36:12 4 41:23 4 44:33 4 48:30 4 52:42 4 56:40 4 57:11 4 00:57:11
4878 Tammed M70 01:43 3 04:21 8 06:25 5 04:20 5 04:41 3 02:53 5 11:49 3 05:11 5 03:10 3 03:57 8 04:12 5 03:58 3 00:31 5
00:03 01:38 03:58 01:14 01:15 00:40 02:21 01:55 00:26 02:40 01:14 00:57 00:07
5. Vaabo Annus 00:58:17 18:51:19 02:06 5 05:50 3 10:08 4 14:30 4 19:32 4 22:32 4 38:53 5 44:23 5 48:11 5 49:43 5 53:45 5 57:50 5 58:17 5 00:58:17
429 Orion M70 02:06 5 03:44 3 04:18 4 04:22 6 05:02 5 03:00 6 16:21 5 05:30 7 03:48 7 01:32 4 04:02 4 04:05 4 00:27 3
00:26 01:01 01:51 01:16 01:36 00:47 06:53 02:14 01:04 00:15 01:04 01:04 00:03
6. Georg Sooberg 00:59:30 18:28:49 01:52 4 06:11 5 12:46 6 16:04 5 21:30 5 24:22 5 41:06 6 45:25 6 49:05 6 50:38 6 54:31 6 58:49 6 59:30 6 00:59:30
462 Võru M70 01:52 4 04:19 7 06:35 6 03:18 3 05:26 6 02:52 4 16:44 6 04:19 4 03:40 5 01:33 5 03:53 3 04:18 6 00:41 7
00:12 01:36 04:08 00:12 02:00 00:39 07:16 01:03 00:56 00:16 00:55 01:17 00:17
7. Vladimir Vari 01:09:12 16:38:06 02:15 6 06:23 6 14:29 8 19:54 7 26:50 8 30:34 8 47:50 8 53:14 7 57:16 8 58:54 8 63:34 7 68:35 8 69:12 7 01:09:12
5998 M70 02:15 6 04:08 5 08:06 8 05:25 7 06:56 8 03:44 7 17:16 8 05:24 6 04:02 8 01:38 6 04:40 7 05:01 8 00:37 6
00:35 01:25 05:39 02:19 03:30 01:31 07:48 02:08 01:18 00:21 01:42 02:00 00:13
8. Juho Heinrand 01:09:13 16:38:04 02:15 6 06:23 6 14:28 7 20:19 8 26:43 7 30:33 7 47:45 7 53:23 8 57:10 7 58:52 7 63:34 7 68:29 7 69:13 8 01:09:13
2809 Norma M70 02:15 6 04:08 5 08:05 7 05:51 8 06:24 7 03:50 8 17:12 7 05:38 8 03:47 6 01:42 7 04:42 8 04:55 7 00:44 8
00:35 01:25 05:38 02:45 02:58 01:37 07:44 02:22 01:03 00:25 01:44 01:54 00:20
Ideaalaeg : 01:24 02:43 02:27 02:37 03:26 02:05 09:28 03:16 02:28 00:53 02:42 02:55 00:21 00:36:45
N70 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.07 km ^
1. Ülle Mõistlik 01:19:45 17:38:26 04:17 1 10:14 1 18:34 1 24:26 1 31:51 1 36:18 1 55:10 1 60:21 1 64:59 1 67:10 1 73:20 1 79:02 1 79:45 1 01:19:45
389 Orion N70 04:17 1 05:57 1 08:20 1 05:52 1 07:25 1 04:27 1 18:52 1 05:11 1 04:38 1 02:11 1 06:10 1 05:42 1 00:43 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:17 05:57 08:20 05:52 07:25 04:27 18:52 05:11 04:38 02:11 06:10 05:42 00:43 01:19:45
N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.07 km ^
1. Marie Elise Aug 00:41:41 18:33:53 01:22 1 04:34 1 09:19 1 12:44 1 16:01 1 18:04 1 27:53 1 30:39 1 33:41 1 34:36 1 38:34 1 41:20 1 41:41 1 00:41:41
19798 Nõmme Põhikool N16 01:22 1 03:12 1 04:45 1 03:25 1 03:17 1 02:03 1 09:49 1 02:46 1 03:02 1 00:55 1 03:58 2 02:46 1 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Liisi Kask 00:59:40 17:08:29 01:49 2 05:33 2 12:59 2 16:55 2 22:55 2 25:56 2 41:34 2 45:57 2 50:05 2 51:20 2 55:10 2 59:13 2 59:40 2 00:59:40
21893 N16 01:49 2 03:44 2 07:26 2 03:56 2 06:00 2 03:01 2 15:38 2 04:23 2 04:08 2 01:15 2 03:50 1 04:03 2 00:27 2
00:27 00:32 02:41 00:31 02:43 00:58 05:49 01:37 01:06 00:20 -00:08 01:17 00:06
Ideaalaeg : 01:22 03:12 04:45 03:25 03:17 02:03 09:49 02:46 03:02 00:55 03:50 02:46 00:21 00:41:33
N21B Rada (5): 12 KP 4.07 km ^
1. Olga Andrejeva 00:31:41 17:10:30 01:12 1 03:46 1 07:37 1 09:38 1 12:13 1 13:48 1 21:23 1 23:43 1 25:32 1 26:20 1 28:43 1 31:20 1 31:41 1 00:31:41
7501 Nõmme N21B 01:12 1 02:34 1 03:51 1 02:01 1 02:35 1 01:35 1 07:35 1 02:20 1 01:49 1 00:48 1 02:23 1 02:37 1 00:21 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Terje Urgard 00:45:50 16:36:39 01:27 2 04:19 2 09:26 2 12:27 2 16:12 2 18:50 2 28:58 2 32:42 2 35:50 2 37:10 2 41:06 2 45:17 2 45:50 2 00:45:50
3314 Tammed N21B 01:27 2 02:52 2 05:07 2 03:01 2 03:45 2 02:38 2 10:08 2 03:44 2 03:08 2 01:20 4 03:56 5 04:11 4 00:33 4
00:15 00:18 01:16 01:00 01:10 01:03 02:33 01:24 01:19 00:32 01:33 01:34 00:12
3. Airi Kask 00:59:46 17:08:28 01:58 3 05:51 3 13:01 3 16:53 3 22:50 3 25:55 3 41:33 3 45:56 3 50:14 3 51:30 3 55:16 3 59:08 3 59:46 3 00:59:46
21894 N21B 01:58 3 03:53 3 07:10 3 03:52 5 05:57 5 03:05 5 15:38 3 04:23 4 04:18 4 01:16 3 03:46 3 03:52 2 00:38 5
00:46 01:19 03:19 01:51 03:22 01:30 08:03 02:03 02:29 00:28 01:23 01:15 00:17
4. Merle Okermann 01:07:28 18:53:01 02:04 4 06:23 4 14:01 4 17:43 4 24:36 4 27:51 4 49:17 6 54:34 6 58:16 5 59:28 4 62:54 4 66:56 4 67:28 4 01:07:28
8345 N21B 02:04 4 04:19 4 07:38 4 03:42 4 06:53 6 03:15 6 21:26 6 05:17 5 03:42 3 01:12 2 03:26 2 04:02 3 00:32 3
00:52 01:45 03:47 01:41 04:18 01:40 13:51 02:57 01:53 00:24 01:03 01:25 00:11
5. Maris Soonsein 01:12:14 18:30:43 02:25 5 07:57 5 16:27 5 19:53 5 25:20 5 28:22 5 47:55 5 52:10 4 57:25 4 61:40 6 65:34 5 71:54 5 72:14 5 01:12:14
15460 Naiskodukaitse N21B 02:25 5 05:32 6 08:30 5 03:26 3 05:27 4 03:02 4 19:33 5 04:15 3 05:15 6 04:15 6 03:54 4 06:20 5 00:20 1
01:13 02:58 04:39 01:25 02:52 01:27 11:58 01:55 03:26 03:27 01:31 03:43 -00:01
6. Leena Leesment 01:14:42 17:10:43 02:37 6 07:59 6 17:49 6 22:34 6 26:36 6 29:37 6 46:53 4 53:35 5 58:21 6 60:17 5 66:30 6 73:35 6 74:42 6 01:14:42
9206 SRD N21B 02:37 6 05:22 5 09:50 6 04:45 6 04:02 3 03:01 3 17:16 4 06:42 6 04:46 5 01:56 5 06:13 6 07:05 6 01:07 6
01:25 02:48 05:59 02:44 01:27 01:26 09:41 04:22 02:57 01:08 03:50 04:28 00:46
Ideaalaeg : 01:12 02:34 03:51 02:01 02:35 01:35 07:35 02:20 01:49 00:48 02:23 02:37 00:20 00:31:40
N12 Rada (6): 5 KP 1.82 km ^
1. Liise Lillelaid 00:19:10 18:12:12 04:07 1 06:29 1 08:37 1 16:59 1 18:51 1 19:10 1 00:19:10
25936 N12 04:07 1 02:22 1 02:08 1 08:22 1 01:52 1 00:19 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kirsi Lumi Ots 00:44:32 18:29:29 09:00 2 15:12 2 20:43 2 37:39 2 42:38 2 44:32 2 00:44:32
23355 N12 09:00 2 06:12 2 05:31 2 16:56 2 04:59 3 01:54 3
04:53 03:50 03:23 08:34 03:07 01:35
3. Arabella Raie 00:58:55 17:59:07 09:20 3 20:43 3 36:03 3 54:37 3 58:27 3 58:55 3 00:58:55
18073 N12 09:20 3 11:23 3 15:20 3 18:34 3 03:50 2 00:28 2
05:13 09:01 13:12 10:12 01:58 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 04:07 02:22 02:08 08:22 01:52 00:19 00:19:10
M12 Rada (6): 5 KP 1.82 km ^
1. Romet Kriks 00:40:13 18:09:16 04:07 1 11:02 1 12:38 1 37:31 1 39:50 1 40:13 1 00:40:13
13312 LSF PT M12 04:07 1 06:55 1 01:36 1 24:53 1 02:19 1 00:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:07 06:55 01:36 24:53 02:19 00:23 00:40:13
M14 Rada (6): 5 KP 1.82 km ^
1. Jaak Potter 00:48:46 17:55:48 07:45 1 14:45 1 19:16 1 40:57 1 47:05 1 48:46 1 00:48:46
27121 M14 07:45 1 07:00 1 04:31 1 21:41 1 06:08 1 01:41 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 07:45 07:00 04:31 21:41 06:08 01:41 00:48:46
M21RO Rada (8): 19 KP 12.98 km ^
1. Marek Karm 01:23:55 18:13:38 04:44 1 07:41 1 12:25 1 13:40 1 18:48 1 24:08 1 27:50 1 30:12 1 34:09 1 39:31 1 43:55 1 48:31 1 53:08 1 56:55 1 61:08 1 68:36 1 74:39 1 78:02 1 80:51 1 83:55 1 01:23:55
9134 SK100 M21RO 04:44 1 02:57 1 04:44 3 01:15 2 05:08 1 05:20 1 03:42 3 02:22 1 03:57 1 05:22 3 04:24 1 04:36 1 04:37 1 03:47 1 04:13 1 07:28 1 06:03 1 03:23 3 02:49 2 03:04 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Indrek Reitsak 01:32:47 18:45:58 05:31 3 08:46 3 13:16 2 14:34 3 21:36 3 27:34 3 30:54 3 34:36 3 38:49 2 43:44 2 48:27 2 53:52 2 58:55 2 63:21 2 71:31 3 79:42 2 86:05 2 87:47 2 90:23 2 92:47 2 01:32:47
27833 M21RO 05:31 3 03:15 2 04:30 1 01:18 3 07:02 3 05:58 2 03:20 2 03:42 2 04:13 2 04:55 2 04:43 2 05:25 3 05:03 3 04:26 2 08:10 3 08:11 2 06:23 2 01:42 1 02:36 1 02:24 1
00:47 00:18 -00:14 00:03 01:54 00:38 -00:22 01:20 00:16 -00:27 00:19 00:49 00:26 00:39 03:57 00:43 00:20 -01:41 -00:13 -00:40
3. Mattis Alliksoo 01:36:25 17:23:57 05:17 2 08:41 2 13:20 3 14:27 2 20:03 2 26:44 2 29:30 2 33:13 2 40:10 3 44:53 3 49:42 3 54:19 3 59:07 3 63:36 3 68:11 2 79:48 3 88:06 3 90:39 3 93:35 3 96:25 3 01:36:25
21896 12,7 mm M21RO 05:17 2 03:24 3 04:39 2 01:07 1 05:36 2 06:41 3 02:46 1 03:43 3 06:57 3 04:43 1 04:49 3 04:37 2 04:48 2 04:29 3 04:35 2 11:37 3 08:18 3 02:33 2 02:56 3 02:50 2
00:33 00:27 -00:05 -00:08 00:28 01:21 -00:56 01:21 03:00 -00:39 00:25 00:01 00:11 00:42 00:22 04:09 02:15 -00:50 00:07 -00:14
Ideaalaeg : 04:44 02:57 04:30 01:07 05:08 05:20 02:46 02:22 03:57 04:43 04:24 04:36 04:37 03:47 04:13 07:28 06:03 01:42 02:36 02:24 01:19:24
M40RO Rada (8): 19 KP 12.98 km ^
1. Tarmo Tarlap 01:35:05 17:23:41 05:49 2 09:40 2 15:27 2 16:49 2 24:37 2 32:02 2 34:57 2 38:15 2 43:06 2 48:14 2 53:36 1 58:42 1 63:22 1 67:47 1 72:15 1 79:58 1 87:22 1 89:31 1 92:21 1 95:05 1 01:35:05
21494 Porter Racing M40RO 05:49 2 03:51 2 05:47 1 01:22 2 07:48 2 07:25 2 02:55 1 03:18 1 04:51 2 05:08 1 05:22 1 05:06 2 04:40 1 04:25 1 04:28 1 07:43 1 07:24 1 02:09 1 02:50 1 02:44 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Margus Venelaine 01:38:27 18:05:52 05:00 1 08:16 1 15:10 1 16:28 1 23:28 1 29:17 1 33:27 1 37:52 1 42:25 1 48:09 1 55:13 2 60:17 2 65:26 2 69:51 2 74:32 2 82:57 2 90:23 2 92:38 2 95:56 2 98:27 2 01:38:27
1041 LSF PT M40RO 05:00 1 03:16 1 06:54 2 01:18 1 07:00 1 05:49 1 04:10 2 04:25 2 04:33 1 05:44 2 07:04 2 05:04 1 05:09 2 04:25 1 04:41 2 08:25 2 07:26 2 02:15 2 03:18 2 02:31 1
-00:49 -00:35 01:07 -00:04 -00:48 -01:36 01:15 01:07 -00:18 00:36 01:42 -00:02 00:29 00:00 00:13 00:42 00:02 00:06 00:28 -00:13
Ideaalaeg : 05:00 03:16 05:47 01:18 07:00 05:49 02:55 03:18 04:33 05:08 05:22 05:04 04:40 04:25 04:28 07:43 07:24 02:09 02:50 02:31 01:30:40
M50RO Rada (9): 11 KP 7.71 km ^
1. Tiit Einberg 01:15:40 16:43:54 02:16 1 05:29 1 08:51 1 15:02 1 21:36 1 27:09 1 34:24 1 49:22 1 57:56 1 64:48 1 71:19 1 75:40 1 01:15:40
22753 Gustaf-Tallinn OÜ M50RO 02:16 1 03:13 1 03:22 1 06:11 1 06:34 1 05:33 1 07:15 1 14:58 1 08:34 1 06:52 1 06:31 1 04:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:16 03:13 03:22 06:11 06:34 05:33 07:15 14:58 08:34 06:52 06:31 04:21 01:15:40
TILLU Rada (13): 1 KP ^
1. Lukas Lillelaid 00:02:30 15:00:00 00:02:30
26461 TILLU
2. Arabella Raie 00:02:40 15:00:00 00:02:40
18073 TILLU
3. Egert Ots 00:04:08 15:00:00 00:04:08
21001 TILLU
4. Ell Grete Varblane 00:04:13 15:00:00 00:04:13
28638 TILLU
5. Karl Tasuja 00:04:40 15:00:00 00:04:40
24463 TILLU
6. Holger Ots 00:05:07 15:00:00 00:05:07
28656 TILLU
7. Säde Kaldma 00:05:15 15:00:00 00:05:15
18899 TILLU
8. Martin Arnik 00:05:20 15:00:00 00:05:20
21496 TILLU
9. Markus Arnik 00:06:20 15:00:00 00:06:20
25426 TILLU
10. Helmi Tasuja 00:09:50 15:00:00 00:09:50
0 TILLU
11. Kirsi Lumi Ots 00:11:50 15:00:00 00:11:50
23355 TILLU
12. Liilia Lehtla 00:13:05 15:00:00 00:13:05
22635 TILLU
13. Erik Lehtla 00:16:25 15:00:00 00:16:25
25902 MTÜ Saku Maraton TILLU
VALIK ^
Juhan Tamm NA 35:02:32 00:51 02:22 05:20 07:45 10:36 13:46 16:03 19:04 21:55 24:31 27:46 28:57 30:54 37:04 44:41 47:20 48:25 50:26 57:14 59:29 62:37 64:25 NA 26p
11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute VALIK 00:51 01:31 02:58 02:25 02:51 03:10 02:17 03:01 02:51 02:36 03:15 01:11 01:57 06:10 07:37 02:39 01:05 02:01 06:48 02:15 03:08 01:48
[31 ] [52 ] [50 ] [33 ] [34 ] [49 ] [58 ] [37 ] [57 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [36 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [47 ] [54 ] [55 ] [56 ] [53 ] [33 ] [44 ] [55 ] [45 ] [56 ] [48 ] [32 ] [41 ] [31 ] [49 ] [60 ]Finish =26
2. Tiit Pekk 00:54:51 18:08:21 04:40 06:29 09:58 14:10 15:34 18:18 19:51 23:04 29:51 33:01 34:35 39:53 41:04 45:02 47:40 48:40 52:44 54:31 54:51 00:54:51 18p
5699 Team Nike VALIK 04:40 01:49 03:29 04:12 01:24 02:44 01:33 03:13 06:47 03:10 01:34 05:18 01:11 03:58 02:38 01:00 04:04 01:47 00:20
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [45 ] [56 ] [44 ] [55 ] [34 ] [37 ] [47 ] [51 ] [46 ] [40 ] [41 ] [48 ] [42 ] [49 ] [60 ]Finish =18
3. Siim Liivand 00:41:24 16:42:29 01:27 04:42 09:23 11:44 15:38 17:50 27:17 31:11 33:51 34:54 37:44 37:52 40:59 41:24 00:41:24 12p
19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola VALIK 01:27 03:15 04:41 02:21 03:54 02:12 09:27 03:54 02:40 01:03 02:50 00:08 03:07 00:25
[53 ] [33 ] [44 ] [55 ] [45 ] [56 ] [48 ] [32 ] [41 ] [31 ] [49 ] [49 ] [60 ]Finish =12
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 19 KP 7.86 km ^
1. Raido Laidla 00:57:01 16:36:37 03:38 1 05:36 1 08:22 1 12:23 1 13:52 1 17:12 1 18:50 1 22:09 1 24:14 1 29:50 1 33:47 1 35:39 1 39:40 1 41:06 1 46:01 1 47:59 1 49:15 1 54:21 1 56:34 1 57:01 1 00:57:01
20443 SK100 M21A 03:38 1 01:58 4 02:46 1 04:01 1 01:29 2 03:20 4 01:38 1 03:19 1 02:05 2 05:36 1 03:57 3 01:52 1 04:01 3 01:26 1 04:55 3 01:58 1 01:16 3 05:06 3 02:13 3 00:27 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Martin Kaup 00:57:47 18:37:33 04:31 2 06:11 2 09:22 2 14:01 2 15:27 2 18:23 2 20:10 2 23:42 2 25:45 2 31:24 2 35:07 2 37:02 2 40:38 2 42:04 2 46:40 2 49:51 2 50:59 2 55:24 2 57:27 2 57:47 2 00:57:47
9030 LSF PT M21A 04:31 2 01:40 1 03:11 4 04:39 3 01:26 1 02:56 1 01:47 2 03:32 3 02:03 1 05:39 2 03:43 1 01:55 3 03:36 1 01:26 1 04:36 1 03:11 6 01:08 2 04:25 1 02:03 1 00:20 2
00:53 -00:18 00:25 00:38 -00:03 -00:24 00:09 00:13 -00:02 00:03 -00:14 00:03 -00:25 00:00 -00:19 01:13 -00:08 -00:41 -00:10 -00:07
3. Kaido Nurja 01:04:43 18:06:05 05:02 4 07:03 4 10:20 4 15:39 4 17:19 4 20:38 4 22:29 4 25:59 4 28:10 4 34:24 4 38:21 4 40:18 3 45:12 3 46:46 3 52:20 3 55:36 4 57:01 4 61:54 3 64:18 3 64:43 3 01:04:43
603 Nõmme M21A 05:02 4 02:01 5 03:17 6 05:19 5 01:40 6 03:19 2 01:51 3 03:30 2 02:11 3 06:14 3 03:57 3 01:57 4 04:54 7 01:34 6 05:34 6 03:16 7 01:25 5 04:53 2 02:24 6 00:25 7
01:24 00:03 00:31 01:18 00:11 -00:01 00:13 00:11 00:06 00:38 00:00 00:05 00:53 00:08 00:39 01:18 00:09 -00:13 00:11 -00:02
4. Ivo Miller 01:05:14 17:30:54 04:51 3 06:48 3 10:01 3 14:44 3 16:22 3 19:49 3 21:54 3 25:33 3 27:53 3 34:07 3 38:20 3 41:42 4 46:09 4 47:38 4 53:02 4 55:21 3 56:49 3 62:45 4 64:55 4 65:14 4 01:05:14
16565 Koop M21A 04:51 3 01:57 3 03:13 5 04:43 4 01:38 5 03:27 5 02:05 4 03:39 4 02:20 4 06:14 3 04:13 5 03:22 10 04:27 5 01:29 5 05:24 5 02:19 2 01:28 6 05:56 5 02:10 2 00:19 1
01:13 -00:01 00:27 00:42 00:09 00:07 00:27 00:20 00:15 00:38 00:16 01:30 00:26 00:03 00:29 00:21 00:12 00:50 -00:03 -00:08
5. Tarmo Villum 01:06:20 16:43:34 06:07 8 08:37 8 11:30 7 16:08 5 17:41 5 21:12 5 23:32 5 27:12 5 29:51 5 37:04 5 41:19 5 43:25 5 47:50 5 49:16 5 54:19 5 56:47 5 58:10 5 63:45 5 65:58 5 66:20 5 01:06:20
18074 M21A 06:07 8 02:30 10 02:53 2 04:38 2 01:33 4 03:31 6 02:20 5 03:40 5 02:39 6 07:13 6 04:15 6 02:06 5 04:25 4 01:26 1 05:03 4 02:28 3 01:23 4 05:35 4 02:13 3 00:22 3
02:29 00:32 00:07 00:37 00:04 00:11 00:42 00:21 00:34 01:37 00:18 00:14 00:24 00:00 00:08 00:30 00:07 00:29 00:00 -00:05
6. Alar Alajaan 01:10:07 17:55:00 07:18 9 09:01 9 12:02 9 17:35 8 19:04 7 22:23 6 25:01 6 28:55 6 31:16 6 40:36 6 44:21 6 46:15 6 50:02 6 51:28 6 56:20 6 59:17 6 60:16 6 67:31 6 69:45 6 70:07 6 01:10:07
14980 EKJ SK M21A 07:18 9 01:43 2 03:01 3 05:33 8 01:29 2 03:19 2 02:38 7 03:54 7 02:21 5 09:20 7 03:45 2 01:54 2 03:47 2 01:26 1 04:52 2 02:57 5 00:59 1 07:15 8 02:14 5 00:22 3
03:40 -00:15 00:15 01:32 00:00 -00:01 01:00 00:35 00:16 03:44 -00:12 00:02 -00:14 00:00 -00:03 00:59 -00:17 02:09 00:01 -00:05
7. Mati Preitof 01:14:40 18:21:04 05:40 6 07:59 6 11:26 6 16:47 7 19:08 8 23:39 8 26:07 8 29:58 7 34:07 8 41:03 7 45:30 7 48:25 7 53:17 7 55:04 7 61:02 7 63:37 7 65:22 7 71:36 7 74:16 7 74:40 7 01:14:40
2260 Harju KEK M21A 05:40 6 02:19 8 03:27 7 05:21 6 02:21 10 04:31 9 02:28 6 03:51 6 04:09 10 06:56 5 04:27 7 02:55 9 04:52 6 01:47 7 05:58 7 02:35 4 01:45 8 06:14 6 02:40 8 00:24 6
02:02 00:21 00:41 01:20 00:52 01:11 00:50 00:32 02:04 01:20 00:30 01:03 00:51 00:21 01:03 00:37 00:29 01:08 00:27 -00:03
8. Silvar Savolainen 01:21:46 17:50:28 05:14 5 07:24 5 10:56 5 16:30 6 18:30 6 22:40 7 25:30 7 30:14 8 32:56 7 44:32 8 49:33 8 52:14 8 57:33 8 59:33 8 66:23 8 70:21 8 72:05 8 78:51 8 81:21 8 81:46 8 01:21:46
2654 korp! Leola M21A 05:14 5 02:10 6 03:32 8 05:34 9 02:00 7 04:10 8 02:50 8 04:44 9 02:42 7 11:36 10 05:01 9 02:41 8 05:19 8 02:00 8 06:50 8 03:58 8 01:44 7 06:46 7 02:30 7 00:25 7
01:36 00:12 00:46 01:33 00:31 00:50 01:12 01:25 00:37 06:00 01:04 00:49 01:18 00:34 01:55 02:00 00:28 01:40 00:17 -00:02
9. Markko Sinkkonen 01:27:45 17:49:12 05:45 7 08:05 7 11:50 8 17:39 9 19:39 9 23:46 9 26:41 9 31:28 9 34:22 9 45:25 9 50:06 9 52:38 9 59:37 9 61:44 9 69:22 9 74:19 9 76:10 9 84:06 9 87:15 9 87:45 9 01:27:45
1099 M21A 05:45 7 02:20 9 03:45 9 05:49 10 02:00 7 04:07 7 02:55 10 04:47 10 02:54 9 11:03 9 04:41 8 02:32 7 06:59 9 02:07 9 07:38 9 04:57 10 01:51 9 07:56 9 03:09 9 00:30 10
02:07 00:22 00:59 01:48 00:31 00:47 01:17 01:28 00:49 05:27 00:44 00:40 02:58 00:41 02:43 02:59 00:35 02:50 00:56 00:03
10. Siim Saidla 01:54:25 17:47:46 07:26 10 09:42 10 13:35 10 19:03 10 21:08 10 25:51 10 28:42 10 33:24 10 36:16 10 45:52 10 51:40 10 54:10 10 83:02 10 85:23 10 93:29 10 97:57 10 100:26 10 110:47 10 114:02 10 114:25 10 01:54:25
22696 M21A 07:26 10 02:16 7 03:53 10 05:28 7 02:05 9 04:43 10 02:51 9 04:42 8 02:52 8 09:36 8 05:48 10 02:30 6 28:52 10 02:21 10 08:06 10 04:28 9 02:29 10 10:21 10 03:15 10 00:23 5
03:48 00:18 01:07 01:27 00:36 01:23 01:13 01:23 00:47 04:00 01:51 00:38 24:51 00:55 03:11 02:30 01:13 05:15 01:02 -00:04
Ideaalaeg : 03:38 01:40 02:46 04:01 01:26 02:56 01:38 03:19 02:03 05:36 03:43 01:52 03:36 01:26 04:36 01:58 00:59 04:25 02:03 00:19 00:54:00
#2 Rada (RADA2,M21B,M40,M50,N21A): 14 KP 5.83 km ^
1. Erik Aibast 00:41:01 19:07:16 01:04 10 04:50 12 05:33 11 07:23 7 12:29 3 15:09 3 16:39 3 21:47 3 29:28 1 30:58 1 34:31 2 36:23 2 38:44 1 40:41 1 41:01 1 00:41:01
1685 Tammed M40 01:04 10 03:46 12 00:43 11 01:50 5 05:06 2 02:40 2 01:30 7 05:08 6 07:41 2 01:30 8 03:33 2 01:52 1 02:21 1 01:57 2 00:20 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Peeter Kand 00:41:02 18:56:59 01:03 7 04:22 2 05:06 3 06:48 1 12:14 1 14:57 1 16:24 1 21:09 1 29:53 3 31:17 2 34:28 1 36:22 1 38:49 2 40:43 2 41:02 2 00:41:02
19088 Velo clubbers M50 01:03 7 03:19 2 00:44 14 01:42 1 05:26 3 02:43 4 01:27 2 04:45 1 08:44 6 01:24 2 03:11 1 01:54 3 02:27 2 01:54 1 00:19 5
-00:01 -00:27 00:01 -00:08 00:20 00:03 -00:03 -00:23 01:03 -00:06 -00:22 00:02 00:06 -00:03 -00:01
3. Martin Aunin 00:42:49 18:54:07 01:02 5 04:21 1 04:59 1 06:49 2 12:45 4 15:30 4 17:01 4 22:17 5 29:49 2 31:18 3 35:51 3 37:44 3 40:26 3 42:31 3 42:49 3 00:42:49
4889 Novarc M40 01:02 5 03:19 2 00:38 2 01:50 5 05:56 8 02:45 7 01:31 8 05:16 8 07:32 1 01:29 5 04:33 14 01:53 2 02:42 6 02:05 6 00:18 2
-00:02 -00:27 -00:05 00:00 00:50 00:05 00:01 00:08 -00:09 -00:01 01:00 00:01 00:21 00:08 -00:02
4. Tõnu Kits 00:43:15 18:10:15 01:02 5 04:31 5 05:08 5 06:56 5 12:25 2 15:00 2 16:29 2 21:19 2 30:23 4 31:56 5 36:13 4 38:11 4 40:52 4 42:56 4 43:15 4 00:43:15
4860 M40 01:02 5 03:29 5 00:37 1 01:48 3 05:29 4 02:35 1 01:29 5 04:50 2 09:04 11 01:33 12 04:17 9 01:58 4 02:41 5 02:04 5 00:19 5
-00:02 -00:17 -00:06 -00:02 00:23 -00:05 -00:01 -00:18 01:23 00:03 00:44 00:06 00:20 00:07 -00:01
5. Sven Ringvee 00:43:38 17:56:12 00:58 2 04:48 10 05:30 10 07:26 9 13:06 5 15:47 5 17:11 5 22:08 4 30:25 5 31:54 4 36:31 5 38:34 5 41:14 5 43:20 5 43:38 5 00:43:38
7488 VaP M21B 00:58 2 03:50 15 00:42 10 01:56 13 05:40 5 02:41 3 01:24 1 04:57 3 08:17 3 01:29 5 04:37 16 02:03 6 02:40 4 02:06 7 00:18 2
-00:06 00:04 -00:01 00:06 00:34 00:01 -00:06 -00:11 00:36 -00:01 01:04 00:11 00:19 00:09 -00:02
6. Erki Kriks 00:45:34 18:09:15 01:12 20 04:29 4 05:07 4 06:55 4 13:44 10 16:29 9 17:58 9 23:23 7 32:50 10 34:21 8 38:18 6 40:23 6 43:05 6 45:14 6 45:34 6 00:45:34
1821 LSF PT M40 01:12 20 03:17 1 00:38 2 01:48 3 06:49 22 02:45 7 01:29 5 05:25 11 09:27 17 01:31 9 03:57 7 02:05 9 02:42 6 02:09 8 00:20 7
00:08 -00:29 -00:05 -00:02 01:43 00:05 -00:01 00:17 01:46 00:01 00:24 00:13 00:21 00:12 00:00
7. Rain Vellerind 00:45:45 17:07:44 01:43 39 05:26 22 06:13 18 08:06 18 14:05 13 16:49 10 18:16 10 23:28 10 32:08 7 33:30 7 38:34 7 40:43 7 43:25 7 45:27 7 45:45 7 00:45:45
3393 M50 01:43 39 03:43 11 00:47 20 01:53 9 05:59 9 02:44 6 01:27 2 05:12 7 08:40 5 01:22 1 05:04 23 02:09 12 02:42 6 02:02 4 00:18 2
00:39 -00:03 00:04 00:03 00:53 00:04 -00:03 00:04 00:59 -00:08 01:31 00:17 00:21 00:05 -00:02
8. Marko Aron 00:46:04 18:36:19 01:08 15 05:19 19 05:58 17 07:52 14 13:56 11 17:02 12 18:41 12 24:09 11 33:09 11 34:52 11 38:43 8 40:50 8 43:45 9 45:54 8 46:04 8 00:46:04
9975 M21B 01:08 15 04:11 23 00:39 5 01:54 11 06:04 10 03:06 23 01:39 17 05:28 13 09:00 9 01:43 24 03:51 5 02:07 11 02:55 15 02:09 8 00:10 1
00:04 00:25 -00:04 00:04 00:58 00:26 00:09 00:20 01:19 00:13 00:18 00:15 00:34 00:12 -00:10
9. Marti Kaljuve 00:46:24 18:52:14 01:00 3 04:24 3 05:04 2 06:51 3 13:16 8 16:17 8 17:52 8 23:23 7 32:44 9 34:24 10 38:48 9 41:03 9 43:41 8 46:00 9 46:24 9 00:46:24
12756 Mercury M21B 01:00 3 03:24 4 00:40 7 01:47 2 06:25 14 03:01 16 01:35 12 05:31 15 09:21 16 01:40 19 04:24 11 02:15 19 02:38 3 02:19 18 00:24 28
-00:04 -00:22 -00:03 -00:03 01:19 00:21 00:05 00:23 01:40 00:10 00:51 00:23 00:17 00:22 00:04
10. Valdo Hälvin 00:46:53 18:08:38 00:53 1 04:44 7 05:48 14 07:46 13 14:18 14 17:18 15 18:57 15 24:22 14 33:57 15 35:33 15 39:21 11 41:34 12 44:17 10 46:32 11 46:53 10 00:46:53
18858 Scoutspataljon M21B 00:53 1 03:51 16 01:04 35 01:58 14 06:32 16 03:00 14 01:39 17 05:25 11 09:35 19 01:36 16 03:48 4 02:13 14 02:43 9 02:15 14 00:21 11
-00:11 00:05 00:21 00:08 01:26 00:20 00:09 00:17 01:54 00:06 00:15 00:21 00:22 00:18 00:01
11. Indrek Saarepera 00:46:55 19:03:13 01:07 12 04:46 8 05:29 8 07:31 11 14:03 12 17:09 13 18:53 13 24:17 12 33:56 14 35:28 14 39:24 13 41:29 11 44:17 10 46:30 10 46:55 11 00:46:55
4864 M50 01:07 12 03:39 9 00:43 11 02:02 18 06:32 16 03:06 23 01:44 24 05:24 10 09:39 20 01:32 10 03:56 6 02:05 9 02:48 10 02:13 12 00:25 29
00:03 -00:07 00:00 00:12 01:26 00:26 00:14 00:16 01:58 00:02 00:23 00:13 00:27 00:16 00:05
12. Ivo Müürsepp 00:46:59 17:34:35 01:10 17 04:42 6 05:21 6 07:13 6 13:06 5 15:49 6 17:20 6 22:25 6 31:39 6 33:06 6 39:04 10 41:17 10 44:24 12 46:37 12 46:59 12 00:46:59
5853 TTÜ M21B 01:10 17 03:32 7 00:39 5 01:52 8 05:53 7 02:43 4 01:31 8 05:05 4 09:14 13 01:27 3 05:58 34 02:13 14 03:07 18 02:13 12 00:22 18
00:06 -00:14 -00:04 00:02 00:47 00:03 00:01 -00:03 01:33 -00:03 02:25 00:21 00:46 00:16 00:02
13. Kalle Kuusik 00:47:56 17:11:07 01:15 24 04:46 8 05:24 7 07:25 8 13:42 9 16:50 11 18:31 11 24:22 14 33:23 12 35:08 12 39:36 14 42:01 14 45:12 13 47:34 13 47:56 13 00:47:56
975 Otepää M50 01:15 24 03:31 6 00:38 2 02:01 16 06:17 13 03:08 26 01:41 20 05:51 22 09:01 10 01:45 26 04:28 12 02:25 23 03:11 19 02:22 20 00:22 18
00:11 -00:15 -00:05 00:11 01:11 00:28 00:11 00:43 01:20 00:15 00:55 00:33 00:50 00:25 00:02
14. Martin Veisman 00:48:00 19:16:34 01:03 7 05:22 21 06:17 23 08:10 19 13:06 5 16:06 7 17:46 7 23:26 9 32:43 8 34:23 9 39:21 11 41:34 12 45:28 14 47:40 14 48:00 14 00:48:00
20423 M21B 01:03 7 04:19 26 00:55 30 01:53 9 04:56 1 03:00 14 01:40 19 05:40 19 09:17 15 01:40 19 04:58 22 02:13 14 03:54 32 02:12 11 00:20 7
-00:01 00:33 00:12 00:03 -00:10 00:20 00:10 00:32 01:36 00:10 01:25 00:21 01:33 00:15 00:00
15. Allan Edberg 00:48:21 19:13:28 01:01 4 05:28 24 06:29 27 08:34 23 14:20 15 17:23 16 19:01 16 24:35 16 33:29 13 35:13 13 40:41 16 42:52 16 45:45 15 48:00 15 48:21 15 00:48:21
2695 OK Nõmme M40 01:01 4 04:27 29 01:01 33 02:05 21 05:46 6 03:03 18 01:38 16 05:34 16 08:54 8 01:44 25 05:28 27 02:11 13 02:53 13 02:15 14 00:21 11
-00:03 00:41 00:18 00:15 00:40 00:23 00:08 00:26 01:13 00:14 01:55 00:19 00:32 00:18 00:01
16. Alo Süvari 00:48:38 18:52:24 01:09 16 04:49 11 05:29 8 07:30 10 14:39 19 17:31 17 19:07 17 25:01 17 34:51 17 36:31 17 40:36 15 42:39 15 45:55 16 48:18 16 48:38 16 00:48:38
5970 M40 01:09 16 03:40 10 00:40 7 02:01 16 07:09 27 02:52 10 01:36 13 05:54 23 09:50 23 01:40 19 04:05 8 02:03 6 03:16 22 02:23 21 00:20 7
00:05 -00:06 -00:03 00:11 02:03 00:12 00:06 00:46 02:09 00:10 00:32 00:11 00:55 00:26 00:00
17. Martin Murakas 00:49:45 17:30:58 01:33 35 05:08 17 05:53 16 07:43 12 14:21 16 17:33 18 19:18 20 25:26 20 35:05 18 36:39 18 41:19 18 43:32 18 46:52 18 49:19 18 49:45 17 00:49:45
3992 Rakv M21B 01:33 35 03:35 8 00:45 16 01:50 5 06:38 19 03:12 27 01:45 26 06:08 24 09:39 20 01:34 13 04:40 17 02:13 14 03:20 24 02:27 23 00:26 34
00:29 -00:11 00:02 00:00 01:32 00:32 00:15 01:00 01:58 00:04 01:07 00:21 00:59 00:30 00:06
18. Tõnu Ots 00:50:30 18:38:06 01:07 12 05:02 15 05:46 13 07:55 15 14:23 17 17:17 14 18:54 14 25:11 19 35:33 20 37:18 20 42:29 22 44:43 20 47:54 19 50:09 19 50:30 18 00:50:30
17477 M40 01:07 12 03:55 18 00:44 14 02:09 23 06:28 15 02:54 12 01:37 14 06:17 27 10:22 28 01:45 26 05:11 25 02:14 18 03:11 19 02:15 14 00:21 11
00:03 00:09 00:01 00:19 01:22 00:14 00:07 01:09 02:41 00:15 01:38 00:22 00:50 00:18 00:01
19. Uku-Laur Tali 00:50:37 16:54:07 01:18 25 05:32 27 06:18 24 08:37 26 15:33 22 18:46 23 20:34 22 26:53 25 36:39 25 38:14 25 42:50 24 45:06 22 47:54 19 50:14 20 50:37 19 00:50:37
3013 Harju KEK M21B 01:18 25 04:14 24 00:46 17 02:19 29 06:56 25 03:13 28 01:48 27 06:19 29 09:46 22 01:35 15 04:36 15 02:16 20 02:48 10 02:20 19 00:23 22
00:14 00:28 00:03 00:29 01:50 00:33 00:18 01:11 02:05 00:05 01:03 00:24 00:27 00:23 00:03
20. Vladislav Pahhomenkov 00:51:25 17:45:38 01:14 22 05:20 20 06:15 20 08:37 26 16:21 30 19:26 28 21:09 27 27:17 26 36:06 22 37:54 23 43:18 25 45:40 24 48:34 22 51:00 21 51:25 20 00:51:25
4293 SRD M40 01:14 22 04:06 20 00:55 30 02:22 32 07:44 32 03:05 20 01:43 23 06:08 24 08:49 7 01:48 29 05:24 26 02:22 22 02:54 14 02:26 22 00:25 29
00:10 00:20 00:12 00:32 02:38 00:25 00:13 01:00 01:08 00:18 01:51 00:30 00:33 00:29 00:05
21. Peeter Võrk 00:51:26 16:41:21 01:07 12 04:58 13 06:20 25 08:14 20 14:47 21 17:36 19 19:10 18 26:42 24 35:19 19 36:53 19 41:59 19 44:45 21 48:32 21 51:04 22 51:26 21 00:51:26
5564 F-Klubi M50 01:07 12 03:51 16 01:22 38 01:54 11 06:33 18 02:49 9 01:34 11 07:32 38 08:37 4 01:34 13 05:06 24 02:46 34 03:47 29 02:32 24 00:22 18
00:03 00:05 00:39 00:04 01:27 00:09 00:04 02:24 00:56 00:04 01:33 00:54 01:26 00:35 00:02
22. Indrek Volens 00:51:38 17:48:37 01:22 31 05:09 18 06:16 22 08:15 21 15:55 26 18:57 25 20:38 25 25:59 21 36:17 23 37:54 23 42:49 23 45:31 23 49:00 24 51:15 23 51:38 22 00:51:38
19813 TV3 M40 01:22 31 03:47 13 01:07 36 01:59 15 07:40 31 03:02 17 01:41 20 05:21 9 10:18 27 01:37 18 04:55 20 02:42 31 03:29 26 02:15 14 00:23 22
00:18 00:01 00:24 00:09 02:34 00:22 00:11 00:13 02:37 00:07 01:22 00:50 01:08 00:18 00:03
23. Andrus Rämmann 00:52:03 18:11:00 01:11 19 05:07 16 05:50 15 07:55 15 16:01 28 19:08 26 20:41 26 26:22 23 37:38 28 39:19 28 43:50 27 45:54 25 49:10 26 51:42 24 52:03 23 00:52:03
11806 Koop M50 01:11 19 03:56 19 00:43 11 02:05 21 08:06 36 03:07 25 01:33 10 05:41 20 11:16 33 01:41 23 04:31 13 02:04 8 03:16 22 02:32 24 00:21 11
00:07 00:10 00:00 00:15 03:00 00:27 00:03 00:33 03:35 00:11 00:58 00:12 00:55 00:35 00:01
24. Marko Valter 00:52:17 17:28:56 01:19 28 05:40 29 06:33 28 08:35 24 14:44 20 17:36 19 19:13 19 24:20 13 35:46 21 37:18 20 41:02 17 43:03 17 46:04 17 49:05 17 52:17 24 00:52:17
10089 Õhuvägi M40 01:19 28 04:21 27 00:53 27 02:02 18 06:09 11 02:52 10 01:37 14 05:07 5 11:26 34 01:32 10 03:44 3 02:01 5 03:01 17 03:01 35 03:12 41
00:15 00:35 00:10 00:12 01:03 00:12 00:07 -00:01 03:45 00:02 00:11 00:09 00:40 01:04 02:52
25. Andrus Kaldma 00:52:22 16:57:55 01:06 11 05:41 30 06:33 28 08:59 30 15:47 25 18:52 24 20:34 22 26:04 22 36:21 24 37:48 22 42:08 21 46:03 27 49:01 25 52:01 25 52:22 25 00:52:22
16121 M21B 01:06 11 04:35 30 00:52 25 02:26 34 06:48 21 03:05 20 01:42 22 05:30 14 10:17 26 01:27 3 04:20 10 03:55 41 02:58 16 03:00 33 00:21 11
00:02 00:49 00:09 00:36 01:42 00:25 00:12 00:22 02:36 -00:03 00:47 02:03 00:37 01:03 00:01
26. Vladimir Savinov 00:52:28 16:34:15 01:10 17 04:58 13 05:45 12 07:55 15 14:33 18 17:38 21 19:22 21 25:08 18 34:37 16 36:29 16 41:59 19 44:38 19 48:42 23 52:05 26 52:28 26 00:52:28
4690 SRD M50 01:10 17 03:48 14 00:47 20 02:10 24 06:38 19 03:05 20 01:44 24 05:46 21 09:29 18 01:52 30 05:30 28 02:39 29 04:04 35 03:23 39 00:23 22
00:06 00:02 00:04 00:20 01:32 00:25 00:14 00:38 01:48 00:22 01:57 00:47 01:43 01:26 00:03
27. Raili Nugin 00:52:55 17:53:18 01:22 31 05:39 28 06:33 28 08:48 28 16:49 32 20:04 31 21:52 32 27:27 28 36:42 26 38:42 26 43:25 26 46:00 26 49:53 27 52:32 27 52:55 27 00:52:55
24175 N21A 01:22 31 04:17 25 00:54 28 02:15 26 08:01 35 03:15 29 01:48 27 05:35 17 09:15 14 02:00 33 04:43 18 02:35 27 03:53 31 02:39 29 00:23 22
00:18 00:31 00:11 00:25 02:55 00:35 00:18 00:27 01:34 00:30 01:10 00:43 01:32 00:42 00:03
28. Signe Raidmets 00:54:08 16:55:42 01:33 35 06:32 36 07:23 34 09:50 35 17:10 33 20:40 34 22:37 34 28:48 32 38:01 29 39:48 29 44:42 28 47:14 28 50:28 28 53:03 28 54:08 28 00:54:08
5325 TON N21A 01:33 35 04:59 35 00:51 24 02:27 35 07:20 29 03:30 35 01:57 33 06:11 26 09:13 12 01:47 28 04:54 19 02:32 25 03:14 21 02:35 27 01:05 40
00:29 01:13 00:08 00:37 02:14 00:50 00:27 01:03 01:32 00:17 01:21 00:40 00:53 00:38 00:45
29. Erko Virgepuu 00:54:40 16:28:40 01:56 40 06:47 37 07:28 35 09:31 32 17:27 35 20:22 33 21:50 31 27:29 29 38:28 30 39:57 30 47:10 30 49:27 30 52:18 29 54:19 29 54:40 29 00:54:40
10662 Swedbank SK M21B 01:56 40 04:51 33 00:41 9 02:03 20 07:56 34 02:55 13 01:28 4 05:39 18 10:59 32 01:29 5 07:13 38 02:17 21 02:51 12 02:01 3 00:21 11
00:52 01:05 -00:02 00:13 02:50 00:15 -00:02 00:31 03:18 -00:01 03:40 00:25 00:30 00:04 00:01
30. Sören Vetevool 00:56:04 16:41:41 01:03 7 05:26 22 06:27 26 08:48 28 15:41 23 18:44 22 20:34 22 27:24 27 37:23 27 39:03 27 45:00 29 47:42 29 53:07 30 55:41 30 56:04 30 00:56:04
7574 M21B 01:03 7 04:23 28 01:01 33 02:21 30 06:53 23 03:03 18 01:50 30 06:50 32 09:59 25 01:40 19 05:57 33 02:42 31 05:25 40 02:34 26 00:23 22
-00:01 00:37 00:18 00:31 01:47 00:23 00:20 01:42 02:18 00:10 02:24 00:50 03:04 00:37 00:03
31. Eerik Lossmann 00:56:15 17:24:45 01:35 38 06:11 32 07:03 31 09:38 34 17:24 34 20:55 35 22:57 35 29:50 35 40:21 33 42:15 32 47:11 31 49:56 31 53:16 31 55:52 31 56:15 31 00:56:15
4104 TTÜ SK M50 01:35 38 04:36 31 00:52 25 02:35 38 07:46 33 03:31 36 02:02 37 06:53 33 10:31 29 01:54 32 04:56 21 02:45 33 03:20 24 02:36 28 00:23 22
00:31 00:50 00:09 00:45 02:40 00:51 00:32 01:45 02:50 00:24 01:23 00:53 00:59 00:39 00:03
32. Tiit Kriiska 00:59:06 18:21:37 01:14 22 06:18 34 07:06 32 09:20 31 16:15 29 19:51 30 21:40 30 28:41 30 42:27 34 44:03 34 49:44 34 52:16 34 56:36 34 58:45 32 59:06 32 00:59:06
11184 M21B 01:14 22 05:04 37 00:48 22 02:14 25 06:55 24 03:36 37 01:49 29 07:01 34 13:46 39 01:36 16 05:41 31 02:32 25 04:20 36 02:09 8 00:21 11
00:10 01:18 00:05 00:24 01:49 00:56 00:19 01:53 06:05 00:06 02:08 00:40 01:59 00:12 00:01
33. Pearu Kuusk 00:59:13 17:46:31 01:18 25 05:28 24 06:14 19 08:35 24 16:00 27 19:26 28 21:28 29 28:47 31 38:42 31 40:34 31 49:21 33 51:59 32 55:51 32 58:51 33 59:13 33 00:59:13
11922 Tartu M40 01:18 25 04:10 22 00:46 17 02:21 30 07:25 30 03:26 33 02:02 37 07:19 35 09:55 24 01:52 30 08:47 40 02:38 28 03:52 30 03:00 33 00:22 18
00:14 00:24 00:03 00:31 02:19 00:46 00:32 02:11 02:14 00:22 05:14 00:46 01:31 01:03 00:02
34. Tarmo Gede 01:00:54 18:28:07 01:20 29 05:29 26 06:15 20 08:31 22 15:44 24 19:11 27 21:10 28 29:18 33 40:11 32 42:34 33 49:13 32 52:06 33 56:02 33 60:28 34 60:54 34 01:00:54
974 M50 01:20 29 04:09 21 00:46 17 02:16 27 07:13 28 03:27 34 01:59 36 08:08 39 10:53 30 02:23 37 06:39 36 02:53 35 03:56 33 04:26 41 00:26 34
00:16 00:23 00:03 00:26 02:07 00:47 00:29 03:00 03:12 00:53 03:06 01:01 01:35 02:29 00:06
35. Ülo Reisner 01:01:04 18:06:18 01:21 30 08:23 39 09:12 38 11:29 36 20:28 36 23:48 36 25:41 36 32:18 36 44:01 36 46:02 36 51:46 35 54:15 35 57:56 35 60:39 35 61:04 35 01:01:04
7311 Metsä Forest M40 01:21 30 07:02 39 00:49 23 02:17 28 08:59 38 03:20 30 01:53 32 06:37 30 11:43 35 02:01 34 05:44 32 02:29 24 03:41 27 02:43 30 00:25 29
00:17 03:16 00:06 00:27 03:53 00:40 00:23 01:29 04:02 00:31 02:11 00:37 01:20 00:46 00:05
36. Tauno Murakas 01:03:02 16:36:33 01:13 21 06:15 33 07:09 33 09:33 33 16:40 31 20:04 31 22:02 33 29:25 34 42:33 35 45:18 35 52:47 37 55:58 37 59:40 36 62:34 36 63:02 36 01:03:02
3328 Rakv M21B 01:13 21 05:02 36 00:54 28 02:24 33 07:07 26 03:24 32 01:58 35 07:23 36 13:08 38 02:45 40 07:29 39 03:11 38 03:42 28 02:54 31 00:28 38
00:09 01:16 00:11 00:34 02:01 00:44 00:28 02:15 05:27 01:15 03:56 01:19 01:21 00:57 00:08
37. Aljona Karlõsheva 01:03:12 17:55:08 01:29 34 06:19 35 07:59 36 12:26 38 21:02 37 24:43 37 26:45 37 33:34 37 44:29 37 46:51 37 52:22 36 55:02 36 59:44 37 62:45 37 63:12 37 01:03:12
14622 N21A 01:29 34 04:50 32 01:40 40 04:27 41 08:36 37 03:41 38 02:02 37 06:49 31 10:55 31 02:22 36 05:31 29 02:40 30 04:42 38 03:01 35 00:27 36
00:25 01:04 00:57 02:37 03:30 01:01 00:32 01:41 03:14 00:52 01:58 00:48 02:21 01:04 00:07
38. Anita Karnit 01:07:13 16:41:06 01:33 35 07:44 38 08:51 37 11:48 37 21:44 38 26:18 39 28:38 39 36:04 38 47:49 38 49:55 38 55:59 38 58:59 38 63:46 38 66:48 38 67:13 38 01:07:13
3185 SRD N21A 01:33 35 06:11 38 01:07 36 02:57 40 09:56 40 04:34 41 02:20 40 07:26 37 11:45 36 02:06 35 06:04 35 03:00 37 04:47 39 03:02 37 00:25 29
00:29 02:25 00:24 01:07 04:50 01:54 00:50 02:18 04:04 00:36 02:31 01:08 02:26 01:05 00:05
39. Aleksander Hlebnikov 01:09:56 18:16:25 01:25 33 17:21 41 18:19 41 20:48 41 27:01 41 30:21 41 32:18 40 38:36 40 50:27 39 53:30 40 59:10 39 62:03 39 66:30 39 69:29 39 69:56 39 01:09:56
4704 TTÜ M40 01:25 33 15:56 41 00:58 32 02:29 36 06:13 12 03:20 30 01:57 33 06:18 28 11:51 37 03:03 41 05:40 30 02:53 35 04:27 37 02:59 32 00:27 36
00:21 12:10 00:15 00:39 01:07 00:40 00:27 01:10 04:10 01:33 02:07 01:01 02:06 01:02 00:07
40. Joel Rillo 01:11:00 17:14:41 01:18 25 06:10 31 10:34 39 13:06 39 22:13 39 26:05 38 27:57 38 36:17 39 50:36 40 53:05 39 60:08 40 63:29 40 67:31 40 70:35 40 71:00 40 01:11:00
6177 M21B 01:18 25 04:52 34 04:24 41 02:32 37 09:07 39 03:52 39 01:52 31 08:20 40 14:19 40 02:29 38 07:03 37 03:21 39 04:02 34 03:04 38 00:25 29
00:14 01:06 03:41 00:42 04:01 01:12 00:22 03:12 06:38 00:59 03:30 01:29 01:41 01:07 00:05
41. Nelli Rünk 01:27:01 17:51:19 02:49 41 11:28 40 12:58 40 15:46 40 25:46 40 29:59 40 32:25 41 41:45 41 57:08 41 59:38 41 72:57 41 76:42 41 82:50 41 86:22 41 87:01 41 01:27:01
24348 N21A 02:49 41 08:39 40 01:30 39 02:48 39 10:00 41 04:13 40 02:26 41 09:20 41 15:23 41 02:30 39 13:19 41 03:45 40 06:08 41 03:32 40 00:39 39
01:45 04:53 00:47 00:58 04:54 01:33 00:56 04:12 07:42 01:00 09:46 01:53 03:47 01:35 00:19
Ideaalaeg : 00:53 03:17 00:37 01:42 04:56 02:35 01:24 04:45 07:32 01:22 03:11 01:52 02:21 01:54 00:10 00:38:31
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 13 KP 4.23 km ^
1. Kai Saksman 00:37:06 18:17:47 01:17 2 03:58 5 06:17 3 08:02 4 15:55 1 17:12 1 20:29 1 21:20 1 24:31 1 29:29 1 32:04 1 33:13 1 36:45 1 37:06 1 00:37:06
10327 TON M60 01:17 2 02:41 6 02:19 1 01:45 2 07:53 1 01:17 2 03:17 1 00:51 1 03:11 5 04:58 1 02:35 4 01:09 2 03:32 2 00:21 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anneli Rämmann 00:37:39 18:11:08 01:30 7 03:57 4 06:23 5 08:12 5 16:22 2 17:36 2 21:32 2 22:44 2 25:03 2 30:02 2 32:31 2 33:46 2 37:18 2 37:39 2 00:37:39
8644 Koop N40 01:30 7 02:27 4 02:26 3 01:49 5 08:10 3 01:14 1 03:56 7 01:12 10 02:19 1 04:59 2 02:29 1 01:15 3 03:32 2 00:21 2
00:13 -00:14 00:07 00:04 00:17 -00:03 00:39 00:21 -00:52 00:01 -00:06 00:06 00:00 00:00
3. Neeme Kalda 00:39:03 16:40:56 01:24 4 03:48 3 06:17 3 07:56 3 17:24 6 18:51 6 22:30 6 23:24 6 26:01 4 31:07 3 34:07 3 35:13 3 38:43 3 39:03 3 00:39:03
6828 Okas RADA3 01:24 4 02:24 3 02:29 4 01:39 1 09:28 8 01:27 3 03:39 3 00:54 3 02:37 2 05:06 3 03:00 7 01:06 1 03:30 1 00:20 1
00:07 -00:17 00:10 -00:06 01:35 00:10 00:22 00:03 -00:34 00:08 00:25 -00:03 -00:02 -00:01
4. Oleg Podlipski 00:40:22 16:36:51 01:28 6 04:02 6 06:47 6 08:43 6 16:52 4 18:21 4 21:45 3 22:49 3 25:42 3 31:22 4 34:12 4 35:38 4 39:53 4 40:22 4 00:40:22
1545 Jõhvikas M60 01:28 6 02:34 5 02:45 6 01:56 6 08:09 2 01:29 4 03:24 2 01:04 7 02:53 4 05:40 4 02:50 5 01:26 7 04:15 5 00:29 8
00:11 -00:07 00:26 00:11 00:16 00:12 00:07 00:13 -00:18 00:42 00:15 00:17 00:43 00:08
5. Kaja Ligi 00:41:59 17:46:25 01:20 3 03:30 2 05:55 1 07:41 1 16:40 3 18:12 3 22:02 4 22:53 4 26:32 5 33:07 5 35:40 5 37:09 5 41:36 5 41:59 5 00:41:59
21336 Peko N40 01:20 3 02:10 1 02:25 2 01:46 4 08:59 4 01:32 5 03:50 6 00:51 1 03:39 8 06:35 7 02:33 2 01:29 8 04:27 7 00:23 4
00:03 -00:31 00:06 00:01 01:06 00:15 00:33 00:00 00:28 01:37 -00:02 00:20 00:55 00:02
6. Kai Treier 00:42:12 17:46:24 01:16 1 03:29 1 05:59 2 07:44 2 16:52 4 18:24 5 22:09 5 23:10 5 26:34 6 33:18 6 36:12 6 37:29 6 41:49 6 42:12 6 00:42:12
18354 N40 01:16 1 02:13 2 02:30 5 01:45 2 09:08 6 01:32 5 03:45 5 01:01 4 03:24 7 06:44 8 02:54 6 01:17 5 04:20 6 00:23 4
-00:01 -00:28 00:11 00:00 01:15 00:15 00:28 00:10 00:13 01:46 00:19 00:08 00:48 00:02
7. Karin Reisner 00:43:16 18:06:37 01:27 5 04:11 7 07:00 7 09:11 7 18:12 7 19:55 7 24:14 7 25:15 7 28:07 7 34:25 7 36:59 7 38:14 7 42:49 7 43:16 7 00:43:16
7310 Metsä Forest N40 01:27 5 02:44 8 02:49 7 02:11 8 09:01 5 01:43 8 04:19 9 01:01 4 02:52 3 06:18 6 02:34 3 01:15 3 04:35 8 00:27 7
00:10 00:03 00:30 00:26 01:08 00:26 01:02 00:10 -00:19 01:20 -00:01 00:06 01:03 00:06
8. Jüri Mellik 00:47:59 18:22:11 01:37 9 04:20 9 07:17 8 09:29 8 19:32 9 21:18 9 25:30 9 26:38 9 30:19 9 37:05 9 40:32 8 42:22 8 47:33 8 47:59 8 00:47:59
6590 AnalDesigni AS M60 01:37 9 02:43 7 02:57 8 02:12 9 10:03 9 01:46 9 04:12 8 01:08 8 03:41 9 06:46 9 03:27 8 01:50 10 05:11 10 00:26 6
00:20 00:02 00:38 00:27 02:10 00:29 00:55 00:17 00:30 01:48 00:52 00:41 01:39 00:05
9. Ilmar Mõistlik 00:52:02 17:44:35 01:31 8 04:18 8 07:53 9 09:52 9 19:05 8 20:39 8 24:23 8 25:24 8 28:36 8 34:42 8 46:05 9 47:24 9 51:33 9 52:02 9 00:52:02
149 Orion M60 01:31 8 02:47 9 03:35 9 01:59 7 09:13 7 01:34 7 03:44 4 01:01 4 03:12 6 06:06 5 11:23 11 01:19 6 04:09 4 00:29 8
00:14 00:06 01:16 00:14 01:20 00:17 00:27 00:10 00:01 01:08 08:48 00:10 00:37 00:08
10. Peeter Valle 01:11:07 18:30:00 01:40 10 06:51 10 13:26 11 16:09 10 32:39 11 38:35 11 44:56 11 46:05 11 49:58 11 59:24 11 64:26 10 65:58 10 70:36 10 71:07 10 01:11:07
6726 M60 01:40 10 05:11 11 06:35 11 02:43 10 16:30 11 05:56 11 06:21 10 01:09 9 03:53 10 09:26 11 05:02 9 01:32 9 04:38 9 00:31 10
00:23 02:30 04:16 00:58 08:37 04:39 03:04 00:18 00:42 04:28 02:27 00:23 01:06 00:10
11. Peeter Kain 01:15:48 18:21:15 02:53 11 07:53 11 12:52 10 17:46 11 32:11 10 34:53 10 42:31 10 44:21 10 49:49 10 58:52 10 65:32 11 68:09 11 74:58 11 75:48 11 01:15:48
2775 M60 02:53 11 05:00 10 04:59 10 04:54 11 14:25 10 02:42 10 07:38 11 01:50 11 05:28 11 09:03 10 06:40 10 02:37 11 06:49 11 00:50 11
01:36 02:19 02:40 03:09 06:32 01:25 04:21 00:59 02:17 04:05 04:05 01:28 03:17 00:29
Ideaalaeg : 01:16 02:10 02:19 01:39 07:53 01:14 03:17 00:51 02:19 04:58 02:29 01:06 03:30 00:20 00:35:21
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 8 KP 4.28 km ^
1. Vjatseslav Safonov 00:30:21 17:46:43 02:35 1 06:40 1 08:07 1 11:15 1 18:05 1 20:00 1 25:49 1 30:02 1 30:21 1 00:30:21
23756 SRD M16 02:35 1 04:05 1 01:27 1 03:08 1 06:50 1 01:55 1 05:49 1 04:13 2 00:19 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mare Niitsoo 00:38:23 17:43:35 03:23 2 09:43 2 11:44 2 15:59 2 24:35 2 26:54 2 33:38 2 37:50 2 38:23 2 00:38:23
2298 TON N60 03:23 2 06:20 2 02:01 2 04:15 2 08:36 2 02:19 2 06:44 2 04:12 1 00:33 8
00:48 02:15 00:34 01:07 01:46 00:24 00:55 -00:01 00:14
3. Viktoria Trasanov 00:51:20 18:09:18 04:01 3 11:36 3 14:11 3 19:38 3 32:21 4 35:31 3 45:32 3 50:49 3 51:20 3 00:51:20
58 JOKA N60 04:01 3 07:35 5 02:35 4 05:27 3 12:43 6 03:10 3 10:01 3 05:17 5 00:31 4
01:26 03:30 01:08 02:19 05:53 01:15 04:12 01:04 00:12
4. Marika Müür 00:55:06 17:42:52 04:23 4 12:03 5 14:48 6 21:55 6 34:14 5 37:40 5 49:28 4 54:38 4 55:06 4 00:55:06
17644 TON N50 04:23 4 07:40 6 02:45 5 07:07 8 12:19 5 03:26 5 11:48 6 05:10 4 00:28 3
01:48 03:35 01:18 03:59 05:29 01:31 05:59 00:57 00:09
5. Kirsti Kadakas 00:57:12 16:58:22 04:49 5 11:51 4 14:40 5 20:29 5 31:44 3 35:32 4 50:47 5 56:46 5 57:12 5 00:57:12
18599 N60 04:49 5 07:02 3 02:49 8 05:49 5 11:15 3 03:48 6 15:15 8 05:59 7 00:26 2
02:14 02:57 01:22 02:41 04:25 01:53 09:26 01:46 00:07
6. Niina Karnit 00:57:35 16:41:58 05:23 8 13:53 8 16:38 8 22:57 8 35:04 6 38:21 6 51:21 6 57:04 6 57:35 6 00:57:35
1015 SRD N60 05:23 8 08:30 8 02:45 5 06:19 6 12:07 4 03:17 4 13:00 7 05:43 6 00:31 4
02:48 04:25 01:18 03:11 05:17 01:22 07:11 01:30 00:12
7. Ave Janu 00:58:58 16:42:47 04:50 6 12:08 6 14:25 4 19:55 4 39:30 8 43:31 8 53:42 8 58:26 7 58:58 7 00:58:58
466 Koop N50 04:50 6 07:18 4 02:17 3 05:30 4 19:35 8 04:01 7 10:11 5 04:44 3 00:32 6
02:15 03:13 00:50 02:22 12:45 02:06 04:22 00:31 00:13
8. Heli Kain 01:01:02 18:15:17 05:19 7 13:03 7 15:48 7 22:26 7 36:54 7 42:04 7 52:11 7 60:30 8 61:02 8 01:01:02
2779 N50 05:19 7 07:44 7 02:45 5 06:38 7 14:28 7 05:10 8 10:07 4 08:19 8 00:32 6
02:44 03:39 01:18 03:30 07:38 03:15 04:18 04:06 00:13
Ideaalaeg : 02:35 04:05 01:27 03:08 06:50 01:55 05:49 04:12 00:19 00:30:20
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,N70,M80,N16,N21B,N65): 12 KP 4.07 km ^
1. Olga Andrejeva 00:31:41 17:10:30 01:12 3 03:46 4 07:37 6 09:38 5 12:13 4 13:48 3 21:23 2 23:43 2 25:32 2 26:20 2 28:43 1 31:20 1 31:41 1 00:31:41
7501 Nõmme N21B 01:12 3 02:34 4 03:51 7 02:01 2 02:35 1 01:35 2 07:35 1 02:20 1 01:49 1 00:48 3 02:23 2 02:37 4 00:21 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aleksei Spiridonov 00:32:49 18:15:57 01:11 2 03:47 5 06:50 2 08:51 2 11:33 2 13:14 2 20:51 1 23:32 1 25:24 1 26:05 1 29:01 2 31:20 1 32:49 2 00:32:49
5814 Gaasiekspert M21C 01:11 2 02:36 5 03:03 4 02:01 2 02:42 2 01:41 3 07:37 2 02:41 3 01:52 2 00:41 1 02:56 7 02:19 1 01:29 23
-00:01 00:02 -00:48 00:00 00:07 00:06 00:02 00:21 00:03 -00:07 00:33 -00:18 01:08
3. Marko Süld 00:32:54 17:46:01 01:12 3 03:15 1 06:50 2 09:11 3 11:57 3 13:49 4 21:29 3 24:12 3 26:31 3 27:18 3 29:35 3 32:31 3 32:54 3 00:32:54
8818 HOK M21C 01:12 3 02:03 1 03:35 6 02:21 5 02:46 3 01:52 4 07:40 3 02:43 4 02:19 4 00:47 2 02:17 1 02:56 8 00:23 6
00:00 -00:31 -00:16 00:20 00:11 00:17 00:05 00:23 00:30 -00:01 -00:06 00:19 00:02
4. Vahur Pajomägi 00:37:23 17:51:25 01:20 5 03:27 3 06:58 5 09:15 4 12:16 5 14:17 5 24:36 4 27:40 4 30:02 4 31:48 4 34:28 4 37:02 4 37:23 4 00:37:23
9022 M21C 01:20 5 02:07 2 03:31 5 02:17 4 03:01 4 02:01 5 10:19 8 03:04 7 02:22 5 01:46 19 02:40 5 02:34 3 00:21 2
00:08 -00:27 -00:20 00:16 00:26 00:26 02:44 00:44 00:33 00:58 00:17 -00:03 00:00
5. Taavi Tambur 00:38:16 18:49:38 01:36 9 04:58 10 09:34 10 11:57 8 15:43 8 17:47 8 27:16 7 29:47 7 32:02 6 32:55 6 35:20 6 37:50 5 38:16 5 00:38:16
7502 M21C 01:36 9 03:22 10 04:36 10 02:23 6 03:46 10 02:04 7 09:29 5 02:31 2 02:15 3 00:53 5 02:25 3 02:30 2 00:26 8
00:24 00:48 00:45 00:22 01:11 00:29 01:54 00:11 00:26 00:05 00:02 -00:07 00:05
6. Enno Needrit 00:38:43 17:04:26 01:40 10 04:23 7 06:50 2 09:56 6 13:22 6 15:35 6 25:03 5 28:19 6 31:03 5 32:20 5 35:18 5 38:19 6 38:43 6 00:38:43
21191 M70 01:40 10 02:43 6 02:27 1 03:06 9 03:26 7 02:13 9 09:28 4 03:16 8 02:44 7 01:17 12 02:58 8 03:01 9 00:24 7
00:28 00:09 -01:24 01:05 00:51 00:38 01:53 00:56 00:55 00:29 00:35 00:24 00:03
7. Marie Elise Aug 00:41:41 18:33:53 01:22 6 04:34 8 09:19 8 12:44 10 16:01 9 18:04 9 27:53 8 30:39 8 33:41 7 34:36 7 38:34 7 41:20 7 41:41 7 00:41:41
19798 Nõmme Põhikool N16 01:22 6 03:12 8 04:45 11 03:25 11 03:17 6 02:03 6 09:49 6 02:46 6 03:02 8 00:55 7 03:58 16 02:46 5 00:21 2
00:10 00:38 00:54 01:24 00:42 00:28 02:14 00:26 01:13 00:07 01:35 00:09 00:00
8. Peep Koppel 00:42:01 18:13:17 01:24 7 04:56 9 09:00 7 11:37 7 15:18 7 17:23 7 28:26 9 32:42 9 35:10 8 36:03 8 38:45 8 41:40 8 42:01 8 00:42:01
456 Koop M70 01:24 7 03:32 11 04:04 8 02:37 7 03:41 8 02:05 8 11:03 9 04:16 12 02:28 6 00:53 5 02:42 6 02:55 7 00:21 2
00:12 00:58 00:13 00:36 01:06 00:30 03:28 01:56 00:39 00:05 00:19 00:18 00:00
9. Argo Raie 00:43:23 17:53:58 01:01 1 03:17 2 06:19 1 08:10 1 11:22 1 12:54 1 25:10 6 27:54 5 36:42 10 37:30 10 40:08 9 42:56 9 43:23 9 00:43:23
13993 M21C 01:01 1 02:16 3 03:02 3 01:51 1 03:12 5 01:32 1 12:16 12 02:44 5 08:48 23 00:48 3 02:38 4 02:48 6 00:27 10
-00:11 -00:18 -00:49 -00:10 00:37 -00:03 04:41 00:24 06:59 00:00 00:15 00:11 00:06
10. Terje Urgard 00:45:50 16:36:39 01:27 8 04:19 6 09:26 9 12:27 9 16:12 10 18:50 10 28:58 10 32:42 9 35:50 9 37:10 9 41:06 10 45:17 10 45:50 10 00:45:50
3314 Tammed N21B 01:27 8 02:52 7 05:07 12 03:01 8 03:45 9 02:38 10 10:08 7 03:44 9 03:08 9 01:20 13 03:56 15 04:11 16 00:33 16
00:15 00:18 01:16 01:00 01:10 01:03 02:33 01:24 01:19 00:32 01:33 01:34 00:12
11. Hillar Nikkari 00:51:20 16:46:33 02:02 15 05:15 11 11:05 13 14:36 13 18:57 11 21:38 11 33:51 11 37:45 11 41:06 11 42:47 11 46:41 11 50:54 11 51:20 11 00:51:20
1716 SK RT M21C 02:02 15 03:13 9 05:50 13 03:31 13 04:21 12 02:41 11 12:13 11 03:54 10 03:21 11 01:41 17 03:54 13 04:13 17 00:26 8
00:50 00:39 01:59 01:30 01:46 01:06 04:38 01:34 01:32 00:53 01:31 01:36 00:05
12. Agu Koppa 00:52:34 17:47:24 02:58 22 07:04 20 09:59 11 14:07 11 19:02 12 21:47 12 34:37 12 38:55 12 42:33 12 43:39 12 47:56 12 52:05 12 52:34 12 00:52:34
425 Jõhvikas M70 02:58 22 04:06 15 02:55 2 04:08 17 04:55 14 02:45 12 12:50 13 04:18 13 03:38 12 01:06 8 04:17 19 04:09 15 00:29 13
01:46 01:32 -00:56 02:07 02:20 01:10 05:15 01:58 01:49 00:18 01:54 01:32 00:08
13. Jüri Püssim 00:57:11 17:19:13 01:43 11 06:04 15 12:29 14 16:49 15 21:30 14 24:23 15 36:12 13 41:23 13 44:33 13 48:30 13 52:42 13 56:40 13 57:11 13 00:57:11
4878 Tammed M70 01:43 11 04:21 20 06:25 14 04:20 18 04:41 13 02:53 14 11:49 10 05:11 17 03:10 10 03:57 22 04:12 18 03:58 11 00:31 14
00:31 01:47 02:34 02:19 02:06 01:18 04:14 02:51 01:21 03:09 01:49 01:21 00:10
14. Vaabo Annus 00:58:17 18:51:19 02:06 17 05:50 13 10:08 12 14:30 12 19:32 13 22:32 13 38:53 14 44:23 14 48:11 14 49:43 14 53:45 14 57:50 14 58:17 14 00:58:17
429 Orion M70 02:06 17 03:44 12 04:18 9 04:22 19 05:02 15 03:00 15 16:21 16 05:30 21 03:48 16 01:32 14 04:02 17 04:05 14 00:27 10
00:54 01:10 00:27 02:21 02:27 01:25 08:46 03:10 01:59 00:44 01:39 01:28 00:06
15. Georg Sooberg 00:59:30 18:28:49 01:52 13 06:11 16 12:46 15 16:04 14 21:30 14 24:22 14 41:06 15 45:25 15 49:05 15 50:38 15 54:31 15 58:49 15 59:30 15 00:59:30
462 Võru M70 01:52 13 04:19 18 06:35 15 03:18 10 05:26 16 02:52 13 16:44 17 04:19 14 03:40 13 01:33 15 03:53 12 04:18 18 00:41 19
00:40 01:45 02:44 01:17 02:51 01:17 09:09 01:59 01:51 00:45 01:30 01:41 00:20
16. Liisi Kask 00:59:40 17:08:29 01:49 12 05:33 12 12:59 16 16:55 17 22:55 17 25:56 17 41:34 17 45:57 17 50:05 16 51:20 16 55:10 16 59:13 17 59:40 16 00:59:40
21893 N16 01:49 12 03:44 12 07:26 17 03:56 16 06:00 19 03:01 16 15:38 14 04:23 15 04:08 18 01:15 10 03:50 11 04:03 13 00:27 10
00:37 01:10 03:35 01:55 03:25 01:26 08:03 02:03 02:19 00:27 01:27 01:26 00:06
17. Airi Kask 00:59:46 17:08:28 01:58 14 05:51 14 13:01 17 16:53 16 22:50 16 25:55 16 41:33 16 45:56 16 50:14 17 51:30 17 55:16 17 59:08 16 59:46 17 00:59:46
21894 N21B 01:58 14 03:53 14 07:10 16 03:52 15 05:57 18 03:05 19 15:38 14 04:23 15 04:18 19 01:16 11 03:46 10 03:52 10 00:38 18
00:46 01:19 03:19 01:51 03:22 01:30 08:03 02:03 02:29 00:28 01:23 01:15 00:17
18. Igor Maksimov 01:04:45 17:10:36 64:45 24 01:04:45
27205 SRD M21C 64:45 24
63:33
19. Merle Okermann 01:07:28 18:53:01 02:04 16 06:23 17 14:01 18 17:43 18 24:36 18 27:51 18 49:17 22 54:34 22 58:16 21 59:28 20 62:54 18 66:56 18 67:28 18 01:07:28
8345 N21B 02:04 16 04:19 18 07:38 18 03:42 14 06:53 21 03:15 20 21:26 23 05:17 19 03:42 14 01:12 9 03:26 9 04:02 12 00:32 15
00:52 01:45 03:47 01:41 04:18 01:40 13:51 02:57 01:53 00:24 01:03 01:25 00:11
20. Vladimir Vari 01:09:12 16:38:06 02:15 18 06:23 17 14:29 20 19:54 20 26:50 22 30:34 22 47:50 20 53:14 19 57:16 19 58:54 19 63:34 19 68:35 20 69:12 19 01:09:12
5998 M70 02:15 18 04:08 16 08:06 20 05:25 21 06:56 22 03:44 21 17:16 19 05:24 20 04:02 17 01:38 16 04:40 20 05:01 20 00:37 17
01:03 01:34 04:15 03:24 04:21 02:09 09:41 03:04 02:13 00:50 02:17 02:24 00:16
21. Juho Heinrand 01:09:13 16:38:04 02:15 18 06:23 17 14:28 19 20:19 21 26:43 21 30:33 21 47:45 19 53:23 20 57:10 18 58:52 18 63:34 19 68:29 19 69:13 20 01:09:13
2809 Norma M70 02:15 18 04:08 16 08:05 19 05:51 22 06:24 20 03:50 22 17:12 18 05:38 22 03:47 15 01:42 18 04:42 21 04:55 19 00:44 21
01:03 01:34 04:14 03:50 03:49 02:15 09:37 03:18 01:58 00:54 02:19 02:18 00:23
22. Maris Soonsein 01:12:14 18:30:43 02:25 20 07:57 21 16:27 21 19:53 19 25:20 19 28:22 19 47:55 21 52:10 18 57:25 20 61:40 22 65:34 21 71:54 21 72:14 21 01:12:14
15460 Naiskodukaitse N21B 02:25 20 05:32 22 08:30 22 03:26 12 05:27 17 03:02 18 19:33 22 04:15 11 05:15 22 04:15 23 03:54 13 06:20 22 00:20 1
01:13 02:58 04:39 01:25 02:52 01:27 11:58 01:55 03:26 03:27 01:31 03:43 -00:01
23. Leena Leesment 01:14:42 17:10:43 02:37 21 07:59 22 17:49 22 22:34 22 26:36 20 29:37 20 46:53 18 53:35 21 58:21 22 60:17 21 66:30 22 73:35 22 74:42 22 01:14:42
9206 SRD N21B 02:37 21 05:22 21 09:50 23 04:45 20 04:02 11 03:01 16 17:16 19 06:42 23 04:46 21 01:56 20 06:13 23 07:05 23 01:07 22
01:25 02:48 05:59 02:44 01:27 01:26 09:41 04:22 02:57 01:08 03:50 04:28 00:46
24. Ülle Mõistlik 01:19:45 17:38:26 04:17 23 10:14 23 18:34 23 24:26 23 31:51 23 36:18 23 55:10 23 60:21 23 64:59 23 67:10 23 73:20 23 79:02 23 79:45 23 01:19:45
389 Orion N70 04:17 23 05:57 23 08:20 21 05:52 23 07:25 23 04:27 23 18:52 21 05:11 17 04:38 20 02:11 21 06:10 22 05:42 21 00:43 20
03:05 03:23 04:29 03:51 04:50 02:52 11:17 02:51 02:49 01:23 03:47 03:05 00:22
Ideaalaeg : 01:01 02:03 02:27 01:51 02:35 01:32 07:35 02:20 01:49 00:41 02:17 02:19 00:20 00:28:50
#6 Rada (RADA6,N12,M12,N14,M14): 5 KP 1.82 km ^
1. Liise Lillelaid 00:19:10 18:12:12 04:07 1 06:29 1 08:37 1 16:59 1 18:51 1 19:10 1 00:19:10
25936 N12 04:07 1 02:22 1 02:08 2 08:22 1 01:52 1 00:19 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Romet Kriks 00:40:13 18:09:16 04:07 1 11:02 2 12:38 2 37:31 2 39:50 2 40:13 2 00:40:13
13312 LSF PT M12 04:07 1 06:55 3 01:36 1 24:53 5 02:19 2 00:23 2
00:00 04:33 -00:32 16:31 00:27 00:04
3. Kirsi Lumi Ots 00:44:32 18:29:29 09:00 4 15:12 4 20:43 4 37:39 3 42:38 3 44:32 3 00:44:32
23355 N12 09:00 4 06:12 2 05:31 4 16:56 2 04:59 4 01:54 5
04:53 03:50 03:23 08:34 03:07 01:35
4. Jaak Potter 00:48:46 17:55:48 07:45 3 14:45 3 19:16 3 40:57 4 47:05 4 48:46 4 00:48:46
27121 M14 07:45 3 07:00 4 04:31 3 21:41 4 06:08 5 01:41 4
03:38 04:38 02:23 13:19 04:16 01:22
5. Arabella Raie 00:58:55 17:59:07 09:20 5 20:43 5 36:03 5 54:37 5 58:27 5 58:55 5 00:58:55
18073 N12 09:20 5 11:23 5 15:20 5 18:34 3 03:50 3 00:28 3
05:13 09:01 13:12 10:12 01:58 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 04:07 02:22 01:36 08:22 01:52 00:19 00:18:38
#8 Rada (RADA8,M21RO,M40RO): 19 KP 12.98 km ^
1. Marek Karm 01:23:55 18:13:38 04:44 1 07:41 1 12:25 1 13:40 1 18:48 1 24:08 1 27:50 1 30:12 1 34:09 1 39:31 1 43:55 1 48:31 1 53:08 1 56:55 1 61:08 1 68:36 1 74:39 1 78:02 1 80:51 1 83:55 1 01:23:55
9134 SK100 M21RO 04:44 1 02:57 1 04:44 3 01:15 2 05:08 1 05:20 1 03:42 4 02:22 1 03:57 1 05:22 4 04:24 1 04:36 1 04:37 1 03:47 1 04:13 1 07:28 1 06:03 1 03:23 5 02:49 2 03:04 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Indrek Reitsak 01:32:47 18:45:58 05:31 4 08:46 4 13:16 2 14:34 3 21:36 3 27:34 3 30:54 3 34:36 3 38:49 2 43:44 2 48:27 2 53:52 2 58:55 2 63:21 2 71:31 3 79:42 2 86:05 2 87:47 2 90:23 2 92:47 2 01:32:47
27833 M21RO 05:31 4 03:15 2 04:30 1 01:18 3 07:02 4 05:58 3 03:20 3 03:42 3 04:13 2 04:55 2 04:43 2 05:25 5 05:03 4 04:26 4 08:10 5 08:11 3 06:23 2 01:42 1 02:36 1 02:24 1
00:47 00:18 -00:14 00:03 01:54 00:38 -00:22 01:20 00:16 -00:27 00:19 00:49 00:26 00:39 03:57 00:43 00:20 -01:41 -00:13 -00:40
3. Tarmo Tarlap 01:35:05 17:23:41 05:49 5 09:40 5 15:27 5 16:49 5 24:37 5 32:02 5 34:57 5 38:15 5 43:06 5 48:14 5 53:36 4 58:42 4 63:22 4 67:47 4 72:15 4 79:58 4 87:22 3 89:31 3 92:21 3 95:05 3 01:35:05
21494 Porter Racing M40RO 05:49 5 03:51 5 05:47 4 01:22 5 07:48 5 07:25 5 02:55 2 03:18 2 04:51 4 05:08 3 05:22 4 05:06 4 04:40 2 04:25 2 04:28 2 07:43 2 07:24 3 02:09 2 02:50 3 02:44 3
01:05 00:54 01:03 00:07 02:40 02:05 -00:47 00:56 00:54 -00:14 00:58 00:30 00:03 00:38 00:15 00:15 01:21 -01:14 00:01 -00:20
4. Mattis Alliksoo 01:36:25 17:23:57 05:17 3 08:41 3 13:20 3 14:27 2 20:03 2 26:44 2 29:30 2 33:13 2 40:10 3 44:53 3 49:42 3 54:19 3 59:07 3 63:36 3 68:11 2 79:48 3 88:06 4 90:39 4 93:35 4 96:25 4 01:36:25
21896 12,7 mm M21RO 05:17 3 03:24 4 04:39 2 01:07 1 05:36 2 06:41 4 02:46 1 03:43 4 06:57 5 04:43 1 04:49 3 04:37 2 04:48 3 04:29 5 04:35 3 11:37 5 08:18 5 02:33 4 02:56 4 02:50 4
00:33 00:27 -00:05 -00:08 00:28 01:21 -00:56 01:21 03:00 -00:39 00:25 00:01 00:11 00:42 00:22 04:09 02:15 -00:50 00:07 -00:14
5. Margus Venelaine 01:38:27 18:05:52 05:00 2 08:16 2 15:10 4 16:28 4 23:28 4 29:17 4 33:27 4 37:52 4 42:25 4 48:09 4 55:13 5 60:17 5 65:26 5 69:51 5 74:32 5 82:57 5 90:23 5 92:38 5 95:56 5 98:27 5 01:38:27
1041 LSF PT M40RO 05:00 2 03:16 3 06:54 5 01:18 3 07:00 3 05:49 2 04:10 5 04:25 5 04:33 3 05:44 5 07:04 5 05:04 3 05:09 5 04:25 2 04:41 4 08:25 4 07:26 4 02:15 3 03:18 5 02:31 2
00:16 00:19 02:10 00:03 01:52 00:29 00:28 02:03 00:36 00:22 02:40 00:28 00:32 00:38 00:28 00:57 01:23 -01:08 00:29 -00:33
Ideaalaeg : 04:44 02:57 04:30 01:07 05:08 05:20 02:46 02:22 03:57 04:43 04:24 04:36 04:37 03:47 04:13 07:28 06:03 01:42 02:36 02:24 01:19:24
#9 Rada (RADA9,M18RO,M50RO,M60RO,N21RO): 11 KP 7.71 km ^
1. Tiit Einberg 01:15:40 16:43:54 02:16 1 05:29 1 08:51 1 15:02 1 21:36 1 27:09 1 34:24 1 49:22 1 57:56 1 64:48 1 71:19 1 75:40 1 01:15:40
22753 Gustaf-Tallinn OÜ M50RO 02:16 1 03:13 1 03:22 1 06:11 1 06:34 1 05:33 1 07:15 1 14:58 1 08:34 1 06:52 1 06:31 1 04:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:16 03:13 03:22 06:11 06:34 05:33 07:15 14:58 08:34 06:52 06:31 04:21 01:15:40
#13 Rada (TILLU): 1 KP ^
1. Lukas Lillelaid 00:02:30 15:00:00 00:02:30
26461 TILLU
2. Arabella Raie 00:02:40 15:00:00 00:02:40
18073 TILLU
3. Egert Ots 00:04:08 15:00:00 00:04:08
21001 TILLU
4. Ell Grete Varblane 00:04:13 15:00:00 00:04:13
28638 TILLU
5. Karl Tasuja 00:04:40 15:00:00 00:04:40
24463 TILLU
6. Holger Ots 00:05:07 15:00:00 00:05:07
28656 TILLU
7. Säde Kaldma 00:05:15 15:00:00 00:05:15
18899 TILLU
8. Martin Arnik 00:05:20 15:00:00 00:05:20
21496 TILLU
9. Markus Arnik 00:06:20 15:00:00 00:06:20
25426 TILLU
10. Helmi Tasuja 00:09:50 15:00:00 00:09:50
0 TILLU
11. Kirsi Lumi Ots 00:11:50 15:00:00 00:11:50
23355 TILLU
12. Liilia Lehtla 00:13:05 15:00:00 00:13:05
22635 TILLU
13. Erik Lehtla 00:16:25 15:00:00 00:16:25
25902 MTÜ Saku Maraton TILLU
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.09.2018 11:21:38 OK Nõmme