TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Kloostrimetsa)
10.04.2018
Korraldaja : OK Orion
Rajameister : Maris Roosipuu
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[M12] [M14] [M14RO] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A]
[M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50]
[M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N16RO] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO]
[N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1]
[RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA8] [RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M21A Rada (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^
1. 1639 Alar Viitmaa Lehola 00:45:18
2. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko 00:52:16 +06:58
3. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:52:23 +07:05
4. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 00:55:27 +10:09
5. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras 00:56:43 +11:25
6. 18074 Tarmo Villum 00:56:47 +11:29
7. 12890 Toomas Laur 00:57:09 +11:51
8. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft 00:57:11 +11:53
9. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 00:59:01 +13:43
10. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru 00:59:35 +14:17
11. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:00:25 +15:07
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 01:00:46 +15:28
13. 5979 Raivo Saame R-komando 01:01:03 +15:45
14. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 01:01:42 +16:24
15. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 01:04:34 +19:16
16. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 01:06:04 +20:46
17. 11285 Rasmus Saame R-komando 01:15:32 +30:14
18. 17533 Ülo Urb CFC 01:25:16 +39:58
M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:39:12
2. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:40:16 +01:04
3. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 00:44:29 +05:17
4. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:44:33 +05:21
5. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:44:54 +05:42
6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär 00:45:12 +06:00
7. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:45:55 +06:43
8. 17477 Tõnu Ots 00:46:44 +07:32
9. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:48:56 +09:44
10. 11259 Urmas Samelselg 00:52:05 +12:53
11. 17556 Andrus Paats 00:55:36 +16:24
12. 17721 Ivo Fridolin 00:55:41 +16:29
13. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 00:56:14 +17:02
14. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov TTÜ 00:56:27 +17:15
15. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand 00:57:03 +17:51
16. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:59:55 +20:43
17. 13946 Rene Sakkeus 01:04:32 +25:20
18. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:08:14 +29:02
19. 1729 Koit Veeorg 01:12:58 +33:46
20. 0 Tõnu Koppel 01:28:51 +49:39
M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:44:16
2. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:45:02 +00:46
3. 19088 Peeter Kand Velo clubb 00:45:23 +01:07
4. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:45:37 +01:21
5. 12280 Andres Viira 00:47:12 +02:56
6. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:47:57 +03:41
7. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:48:56 +04:40
8. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK 00:49:36 +05:20
9. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:53:04 +08:48
10. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 00:59:07 +14:51
11. 9959 Rein Licht 01:23:23 +39:07
M21B Rada (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Scoutspata 00:41:20
2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:41:29 +00:09
3. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:43:50 +02:30
4. 9986 Madis Reinumägi 00:46:04 +04:44
5. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv 00:47:11 +05:51
6. 3905 Jaanus Mäe Saku Õllet 00:47:46 +06:26
7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:48:05 +06:45
8. 20423 Martin Veisman 00:50:22 +09:02
9. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko 00:50:46 +09:26
10. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh 00:52:49 +11:29
11. 3040 Madis Meimre 00:58:43 +17:23
12. 17984 Anti Sullin 00:59:19 +17:59
13. 3066 Martin Sarv Orion 01:01:41 +20:21
14. 21499 Marek Vikat Paadisilda 01:02:16 +20:56
15. 11184 Tiit Kriiska 01:03:37 +22:17
16. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 01:05:06 +23:46
17. 0 Rauno Põldsepp 01:07:29 +26:09
18. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:16:27 +35:07
N21A Rada (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru 00:49:40
2. 24175 Raili Nugin 01:14:09 +24:29
3. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 01:14:12 +24:32
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 6315 Kelli Marie Jaama Peko 00:36:47
2. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:39:25 +02:38
3. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko 00:55:53 +19:06
4. 24568 Helina Toomet 01:34:08 +57:21
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:36:32
2. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:38:52 +02:20
3. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:40:25 +03:53
4. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:44:36 +08:04
5. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:48:02 +11:30
6. 4451 Arno Kurtmann Põlva 00:49:29 +12:57
7. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 00:51:39 +15:07
8. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:54:09 +17:37
9. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 00:54:21 +17:49
10. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 00:59:15 +22:43
11. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:24:31 +47:59
12. 2775 Peeter Kain 01:28:06 +51:34
13. 27205 Igor Maksimov SRD 01:29:57 +53:25
N40 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:39:22
2. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:43:59 +04:37
3. 295 Kersti Ehala JOKA 00:44:38 +05:16
4. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:47:40 +08:18
5. 16759 Kairi Järvetar TLÜ 00:51:40 +12:18
6. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 00:56:20 +16:58
7. 5981 Elina Lasseron 01:01:56 +22:34
8. 310 Eha Arb 01:05:18 +25:56
9. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 01:08:55 +29:33
9. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 01:08:55 +29:33
11. 16157 Lea Toomet 01:34:02 +54:40
RADA4 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 4710 Eneli Ivask 00:51:22
N50 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:38:57
2. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:46:33 +07:36
3. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:46:59 +08:02
4. 2779 Heli Kain 01:10:01 +31:04
N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:35:58
2. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:43:46 +07:48
3. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:43:56 +07:58
4. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:46:15 +10:17
5. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:49:23 +13:25
6. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:54:38 +18:40
7. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:22:11 +46:13
8. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 08:18:16 +462:18
M21C Rada (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 00:18:53
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:22:46 +03:53
3. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:23:40 +04:47
4. 7502 Taavi Tambur 00:24:35 +05:42
5. 5067 Donat Reznikov 00:29:49 +10:56
6. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON 00:29:56 +11:03
7. 8478 Kristo Raun 00:31:30 +12:37
8. 9673 Ingemar Viirmaa 00:33:45 +14:52
9. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:37:00 +18:07
10. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:41:28 +22:35
11. 25340 Aarne Männik 00:49:26 +30:33
M70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:28:59
2. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:32:13 +03:14
3. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:36:23 +07:24
4. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:36:50 +07:51
5. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:38:09 +09:10
6. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 00:42:01 +13:02
7. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:42:20 +13:21
8. 5384 Peeter Harro 00:44:16 +15:17
9. 540 Hillar Müür 01:05:27 +36:28
10. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 01:22:59 +54:00
N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:29:24
2. 21893 Liisi Kask 00:39:17 +09:53
3. 19798 Marie Elise Aug Nõmme Põhi 00:41:27 +12:03
N21B Rada (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 00:21:06
2. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:26:29 +05:23
3. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:30:11 +09:05
4. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:31:18 +10:12
5. 10817 Sille Tamm 00:35:38 +14:32
6. 6571 Maret Hallikma 00:37:52 +16:46
7. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae 00:38:05 +16:59
8. 21894 Airi Kask 00:39:29 +18:23
9. 22312 Maris Pajur 00:40:40 +19:34
10. 21963 Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:43:18 +22:12
11. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 00:43:36 +22:30
12. 21512 Aet Tampuu SRD 00:44:09 +23:03
13. 28201 Veronika Laasi 00:47:41 +26:35
14. 5615 Anne Pekri 00:53:37 +32:31
15. 16828 Helen Helm 00:59:04 +37:58
16. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:00:24 +39:18
17. 19797 Tea Tasa PMA 01:03:46 +42:40
18. 6929 Anneli Looken Naiskoduka 01:13:25 +52:19
N70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:51:51
M12 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid 00:23:52
2. 0 Tauri Tibar 00:43:51 +19:59
M14 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 21895 Oliver Kask 00:46:40
N12 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid 00:17:18
2. 16555 Roosi Eensaar 00:46:00 +28:42
3. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 01:04:21 +47:03
4. 21891 Piia Nora Ots 01:04:33 +47:15
M21RO Rada (7): 12 KP 12.40 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:39:42
2. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:44:32 +04:50
3. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 00:45:39 +05:57
4. 16085 Juri Nikitin InFocus Te 01:18:04 +38:22
M40RO Rada (7): 12 KP 12.40 km ^
1. 741 Stanislav Tarassov SRD 00:46:31
2. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 00:51:08 +04:37
3. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:53:01 +06:30
4. 16323 Erkki Luuk 00:56:08 +09:37
5. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 01:01:53 +15:22
6. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype 01:02:17 +15:46
7. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO 01:05:36 +19:05
M50RO Rada (8): 7 KP 9.20 km ^
1. 22753 Tiit Einberg Gustaf-Tal 00:56:35
M60RO Rada (8): 7 KP 9.20 km ^
1. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 01:00:50
N21RO Rada (8): 7 KP 9.20 km ^
1. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 01:08:20
M14RO Rada (9): 5 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 20491 Sten Tamm 00:48:05
TILLU Rada (12): 1 KP ^
1. 18073 Arabella Raie 00:02:45
2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid 00:03:10 +00:25
3. 21001 Egert Ots 00:04:20 +01:35
3. 21496 Martin Annik 00:04:20 +01:35
5. 24561 Noora Luisa Lukk 00:05:00 +02:15
6. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:05:50 +03:05
7. 20530 Anni Hallikma 00:06:00 +03:15
8. 21891 Piia Nora Ots 00:06:20 +03:35
9. 25096 Henri Viilep 00:06:30 +03:45
10. 0 Mia Pälli 00:06:35 +03:50
11. 25426 Markus Annik 00:07:00 +04:15
12. 28656 Holger Ots 00:07:20 +04:35
13. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 00:10:10 +07:25
14. 22220 Taavi Malsroos 00:11:00 +08:15
VALIK ^
1. 10483 Anu Malts TON 01:43:09 29p
2. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:37:29 20p
3. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen 01:43:05 19p
4. 0 Kaido Aettik 01:43:11 19p
5. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:39:03 15p
6. 5693 Arvi Käärd 00:49:19 15p
7. 6316 Ivar Toots 00:54:23 15p
8. 14660 Peeter Värnik 00:58:41 15p
9. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:49:01 14p
10. 625 Ants Sild TAOK 00:39:46 13p
11. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:49:36 13p
12. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:55:54 12p
13. 24835 Martin Aava Saue Gümna 02:09:51 11p
14. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:37:22 10p
15. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:49:12 10p
16. 372 Ilme Aint Orion 01:27:01 10p
17. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 01:27:42 10p
18. 8345 Merle Okermann 00:48:34 9p
19. 18311 Anne Koppel 01:09:27 6p
20. 13993 Argo Raie 00:20:52 4p
21. 25300 Rudolf Tobias 01:11:38 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 19 KP 7.50 km ^
1. 1639 Alar Viitmaa Lehola M21A 00:45:18
2. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko M21A 00:52:16 +06:58
3. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 M21A 00:52:23 +07:05
4. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt M21A 00:55:27 +10:09
5. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras M21A 00:56:43 +11:25
6. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21A 00:56:47 +11:29
7. 12890 Toomas Laur M21A 00:57:09 +11:51
8. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft M21A 00:57:11 +11:53
9. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA M21A 00:59:01 +13:43
10. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru M21A 00:59:35 +14:17
11. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M21A 01:00:25 +15:07
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M21A 01:00:46 +15:28
13. 5979 Raivo Saame R-komando M21A 01:01:03 +15:45
14. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK M21A 01:01:42 +16:24
15. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M21A 01:04:34 +19:16
16. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 M21A 01:06:04 +20:46
17. 11285 Rasmus Saame R-komando M21A 01:15:32 +30:14
18. 17533 Ülo Urb CFC M21A 01:25:16 +39:58
#2 Rada (RADA2,M40,M50,M21B,N21A): 15 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:39:12
2. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT M40 00:40:16 +01:04
3. 18858 Valdo Hälvin ScoutspataM21B 00:41:20 +02:08
4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:41:29 +02:17
5. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 00:43:50 +04:38
6. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi M50 00:44:16 +05:04
7. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M40 00:44:29 +05:17
8. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M40 00:44:33 +05:21
9. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 00:44:54 +05:42
10. 4864 Indrek Saarepera M50 00:45:02 +05:50
11. 16317 Peep Põlluäär M40 00:45:12 +06:00
12. 19088 Peeter Kand Velo clubbM50 00:45:23 +06:11
13. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 00:45:37 +06:25
14. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M40 00:45:55 +06:43
15. 9986 Madis Reinumägi M21B 00:46:04 +06:52
16. 17477 Tõnu Ots M40 00:46:44 +07:32
17. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv M21B 00:47:11 +07:59
18. 12280 Andres Viira M50 00:47:12 +08:00
19. 3905 Jaanus Mäe Saku ÕlletM21B 00:47:46 +08:34
20. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M50 00:47:57 +08:45
21. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 00:48:05 +08:53
22. 974 Tarmo Gede M50 00:48:56 +09:44
22. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 00:48:56 +09:44
24. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK M50 00:49:36 +10:24
25. 3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru N21A 00:49:40 +10:28
26. 20423 Martin Veisman M21B 00:50:22 +11:10
27. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko M21B 00:50:46 +11:34
28. 11259 Urmas Samelselg M40 00:52:05 +12:53
29. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh M21B 00:52:49 +13:37
30. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 00:53:04 +13:52
31. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 00:55:36 +16:24
32. 17721 Ivo Fridolin M40 00:55:41 +16:29
33. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT M40 00:56:14 +17:02
34. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov TTÜ M40 00:56:27 +17:15
35. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand M40 00:57:03 +17:51
36. 3040 Madis Meimre M21B 00:58:43 +19:31
37. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M50 00:59:07 +19:55
38. 17984 Anti Sullin M21B 00:59:19 +20:07
39. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 00:59:55 +20:43
40. 3066 Martin Sarv Orion M21B 01:01:41 +22:29
41. 21499 Marek Vikat PaadisildaM21B 01:02:16 +23:04
42. 11184 Tiit Kriiska M21B 01:03:37 +24:25
43. 13946 Rene Sakkeus M40 01:04:32 +25:20
44. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool M21B 01:05:06 +25:54
45. 0 Rauno Põldsepp M21B 01:07:29 +28:17
46. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi M40 01:08:14 +29:02
47. 1729 Koit Veeorg M40 01:12:58 +33:46
48. 24175 Raili Nugin N21A 01:14:09 +34:57
49. 24174 Kersti Rahnel N21A 01:14:12 +35:00
50. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:16:27 +37:15
51. 9959 Rein Licht M50 01:23:23 +44:11
52. 0 Tõnu Koppel M40 01:28:51 +49:39
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 10327 Kai Saksman TON M60 00:36:32
2. 6315 Kelli Marie Jaama Peko RADA3 00:36:47 +00:15
3. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M60 00:38:52 +02:20
4. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 00:39:22 +02:50
5. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas RADA3 00:39:25 +02:53
6. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M60 00:40:25 +03:53
7. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK N40 00:43:59 +07:27
8. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 00:44:36 +08:04
9. 295 Kersti Ehala JOKA N40 00:44:38 +08:06
10. 526 Maari Idnurm TON N40 00:47:40 +11:08
11. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M60 00:48:02 +11:30
12. 4451 Arno Kurtmann Põlva M60 00:49:29 +12:57
13. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas M60 00:51:39 +15:07
14. 16759 Kairi Järvetar TLÜ N40 00:51:40 +15:08
15. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM60 00:54:09 +17:37
16. 6727 Arvi Tüvi M60 00:54:21 +17:49
17. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko RADA3 00:55:53 +19:21
18. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON N40 00:56:20 +19:48
19. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku M60 00:59:15 +22:43
20. 5981 Elina Lasseron N40 01:01:56 +25:24
21. 310 Eha Arb N40 01:05:18 +28:46
22. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK N40 01:08:55 +32:23
22. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko N40 01:08:55 +32:23
24. 6726 Peeter Valle M60 01:24:31 +47:59
25. 2775 Peeter Kain M60 01:28:06 +51:34
26. 27205 Igor Maksimov SRD M60 01:29:57 +53:25
27. 16157 Lea Toomet N40 01:34:02 +57:30
28. 24568 Helina Toomet RADA3 01:34:08 +57:36
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:35:58
2. 3060 Lembi Berkman N50 00:38:57 +02:59
3. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD N60 00:43:46 +07:48
4. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 00:43:56 +07:58
5. 1881 Helle Rennu N60 00:46:15 +10:17
6. 17644 Marika Müür TON N50 00:46:33 +10:35
7. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 00:46:59 +11:01
8. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed N60 00:49:23 +13:25
9. 4710 Eneli Ivask RADA4 00:51:22 +15:24
10. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas N60 00:54:38 +18:40
11. 2779 Heli Kain N50 01:10:01 +34:03
12. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion N60 01:22:11 +46:13
13. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas N60 08:18:16 +462:18
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,M80,N16,N21B,N70): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme M21C 00:18:53
2. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme N21B 00:21:06 +02:13
3. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21C 00:22:46 +03:53
4. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:23:40 +04:47
5. 7502 Taavi Tambur M21C 00:24:35 +05:42
6. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob WestN21B 00:26:29 +07:36
7. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:28:59 +10:06
8. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N16 00:29:24 +10:31
9. 5067 Donat Reznikov M21C 00:29:49 +10:56
10. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON M21C 00:29:56 +11:03
11. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21B 00:30:11 +11:18
12. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop N21B 00:31:18 +12:25
13. 8478 Kristo Raun M21C 00:31:30 +12:37
14. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed M70 00:32:13 +13:20
15. 9673 Ingemar Viirmaa M21C 00:33:45 +14:52
16. 10817 Sille Tamm N21B 00:35:38 +16:45
17. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M70 00:36:23 +17:30
18. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:36:50 +17:57
19. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM21C 00:37:00 +18:07
20. 6571 Maret Hallikma N21B 00:37:52 +18:59
21. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae N21B 00:38:05 +19:12
22. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:38:09 +19:16
23. 21893 Liisi Kask N16 00:39:17 +20:24
24. 21894 Airi Kask N21B 00:39:29 +20:36
25. 22312 Maris Pajur N21B 00:40:40 +21:47
26. 19798 Marie Elise Aug Nõmme PõhiN16 00:41:27 +22:34
27. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 00:41:28 +22:35
28. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion M70 00:42:01 +23:08
29. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:42:20 +23:27
30. 21963 Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm N21B 00:43:18 +24:25
31. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker N21B 00:43:36 +24:43
32. 21512 Aet Tampuu SRD N21B 00:44:09 +25:16
33. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 00:44:16 +25:23
34. 28201 Veronika Laasi N21B 00:47:41 +28:48
35. 25340 Aarne Männik M21C 00:49:26 +30:33
36. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 00:51:51 +32:58
37. 5615 Anne Pekri N21B 00:53:37 +34:44
38. 16828 Helen Helm N21B 00:59:04 +40:11
39. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD N21B 01:00:24 +41:31
40. 19797 Tea Tasa PMA N21B 01:03:46 +44:53
41. 540 Hillar Müür M70 01:05:27 +46:34
42. 6929 Anneli Looken NaiskodukaN21B 01:13:25 +54:32
43. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed M70 01:22:59 +64:06
#6 Rada (RADA6,M12,M14,N12,N14): 7 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid N12 00:17:18
2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid M12 00:23:52 +06:34
3. 0 Tauri Tibar M12 00:43:51 +26:33
4. 16555 Roosi Eensaar N12 00:46:00 +28:42
5. 21895 Oliver Kask M14 00:46:40 +29:22
6. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots N12 01:04:21 +47:03
7. 21891 Piia Nora Ots N12 01:04:33 +47:15
#7 Rada (RADA8,M21RO,M40RO): 12 KP 12.40 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed M21RO 00:39:42
2. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 M21RO 00:44:32 +04:50
3. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA M21RO 00:45:39 +05:57
4. 741 Stanislav Tarassov SRD M40RO 00:46:31 +06:49
5. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT M40RO 00:51:08 +11:26
6. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M40RO 00:53:01 +13:19
7. 16323 Erkki Luuk M40RO 00:56:08 +16:26
8. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota MoM40RO 01:01:53 +22:11
9. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype M40RO 01:02:17 +22:35
10. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO M40RO 01:05:36 +25:54
11. 16085 Juri Nikitin InFocus TeM21RO 01:18:04 +38:22
#8 Rada (RADA9,M50RO,M60RO,M18RO,N21RO): 7 KP 9.20 km ^
1. 22753 Tiit Einberg Gustaf-TalM50RO 00:56:35
2. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas M60RO 01:00:50 +04:15
3. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK N21RO 01:08:20 +11:45
#9 Rada (RADA10,M14RO,N16RO,N40RO): 5 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 20491 Sten Tamm M14RO 00:48:05
#12 Rada (TILLU): 1 KP ^
1. 18073 Arabella Raie TILLU 00:02:45
2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid TILLU 00:03:10 +00:25
3. 21001 Egert Ots TILLU 00:04:20 +01:35
3. 21496 Martin Annik TILLU 00:04:20 +01:35
5. 24561 Noora Luisa Lukk TILLU 00:05:00 +02:15
6. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane TILLU 00:05:50 +03:05
7. 20530 Anni Hallikma TILLU 00:06:00 +03:15
8. 21891 Piia Nora Ots TILLU 00:06:20 +03:35
9. 25096 Henri Viilep TILLU 00:06:30 +03:45
10. 0 Mia Pälli TILLU 00:06:35 +03:50
11. 25426 Markus Annik TILLU 00:07:00 +04:15
12. 28656 Holger Ots TILLU 00:07:20 +04:35
13. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots TILLU 00:10:10 +07:25
14. 22220 Taavi Malsroos TILLU 00:11:00 +08:15
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.09.2018 11:23:39 OK Nõmme