Astangu
24.04.2018
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [7] [M12] [M14] [M14RO] [M16]
[M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40]
[M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70]
[M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N16RO] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60]
[N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA8] [RADA9]
[TILLU] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.90 km ^
1. 1639 Alar Viitmaa Lehola 00:59:44
M21A Rada (1): 20 KP 8.90 km ^
1. 20352 Martin Vilismäe Tartumaa 00:58:36
2. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 01:02:55 +04:19
3. 6445 Oliver Immato 01:07:33 +08:57
4. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 01:08:36 +10:00
5. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:10:36 +12:00
6. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 01:12:48 +14:12
7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 01:13:41 +15:05
8. 18074 Tarmo Villum 01:15:10 +16:34
9. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras 01:18:27 +19:51
10. 1085 Toomas Talumaa HOK 01:22:46 +24:10
11. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:29:29 +30:53
12. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:31:51 +33:15
13. 17533 Ülo Urb CFC 01:40:14 +41:38
14. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen 01:42:47 +44:11
15. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 01:53:59 +55:23
16. 0 Kaarel Schmidt SK IKS 01:59:25 +60:49
17. 22696 Siim Saidla 02:04:49 +66:13
RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.42 km ^
1. 27039 Rain Aava 02:17:16
M21B Rada (2): 19 KP 6.42 km ^
1. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:49:28
2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:51:09 +01:41
3. 9986 Madis Reinumägi 00:51:57 +02:29
4. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:54:10 +04:42
5. 3506 Allan Saar Saku 01:00:27 +10:59
6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Scoutspata 01:01:30 +12:02
7. 17344 Rene Bernard 01:01:53 +12:25
8. 0 Mart Uusjarv Matkaklubi 01:05:55 +16:27
9. 18964 Andreas Papp Stricto Pr 01:05:57 +16:29
10. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 01:09:06 +19:38
11. 4126 Marek Berkman Orion 01:11:18 +21:50
12. 14648 Kristjan Peterson VP 01:13:26 +23:58
13. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:16:13 +26:45
14. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 01:17:30 +28:02
15. 21582 Uku Tamm 01:17:37 +28:09
16. 16269 Martin Laur 01:20:17 +30:49
17. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis Liewenthal 01:32:57 +43:29
M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.42 km ^
1. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:48:56
2. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:53:19 +04:23
3. 2846 Rait Lille Harju KEK 00:56:42 +07:46
4. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 00:57:19 +08:23
5. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:58:15 +09:19
6. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:58:32 +09:36
7. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:59:01 +10:05
8. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 01:00:09 +11:13
9. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 01:01:26 +12:30
10. 17477 Tõnu Ots 01:02:05 +13:09
11. 602 Jaanus Soots 01:02:25 +13:29
12. 17556 Andrus Paats 01:03:25 +14:29
13. 17721 Ivo Fridolin 01:03:28 +14:32
14. 11259 Urmas Samelselg 01:06:14 +17:18
15. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:07:46 +18:50
16. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand 01:07:50 +18:54
17. 6780 Argo Vessmann 01:12:25 +23:29
18. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 01:13:00 +24:04
19. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov VHM 01:14:31 +25:35
20. 10754 Jaanus Olop 01:15:43 +26:47
21. 0 Tonu Koppel 01:17:04 +28:08
22. 13946 Rene Sakkeus 01:19:36 +30:40
23. 20436 Jukka Halttunen 01:22:05 +33:09
24. 1729 Koit Veeorg 01:28:00 +39:04
25. 6347 Meelis Org Desorient 01:34:21 +45:25
26. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:59:20 +70:24
M50 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.42 km ^
1. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:55:58
2. 12280 Andres Viira 00:56:17 +00:19
3. 19088 Peeter Kand Velo clubb 00:56:19 +00:21
4. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:56:28 +00:30
5. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:59:39 +03:41
6. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK 01:06:36 +10:38
7. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 01:07:14 +11:16
8. 974 Tarmo Gede 01:17:04 +21:06
9. 9959 Rein Licht 01:45:52 +49:54
N21A Rada (2): 19 KP 6.42 km ^
1. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:59:00
2. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 00:59:28 +00:28
3. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras 01:04:14 +05:14
4. 14088 Maris Freudenthal 01:08:40 +09:40
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.61 km ^
1. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:47:37
2. 16759 Kairi Järvetar TLÜ 00:58:09 +10:32
3. 25300 Rudolf Tobias 01:47:06 +59:29
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.61 km ^
1. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:48:21
2. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:50:03 +01:42
3. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:50:24 +02:03
4. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:54:26 +06:05
5. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK 00:55:46 +07:25
6. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 00:57:07 +08:46
7. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 01:03:34 +15:13
8. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:18:17 +29:56
9. 23738 Kalev Ader 01:20:39 +32:18
10. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:57:06 +68:45
11. 0 Peeter Milvere 02:00:41 +72:20
N40 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.61 km ^
1. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:49:05
2. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:50:39 +01:34
3. 5981 Elina Lasseron 00:52:26 +03:21
4. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:55:43 +06:38
5. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe 00:58:25 +09:20
6. 6571 Maret Hallikma 01:01:31 +12:26
7. 527 Siiri Vallner 01:02:17 +13:12
8. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig Nordica 01:12:28 +23:23
9. 17671 Piret Grossthal Sunorek 01:18:07 +29:02
10. 1071 Ädu Miilmets 01:18:10 +29:05
11. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa 01:24:48 +35:43
12. 0 Pille Milvere 02:00:39 +71:34
RADA4 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^
1. 20543 Vivian Siirman 01:25:43
M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^
1. 6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak Kape 00:44:31
2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:44:55 +00:24
N50 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^
1. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:47:40
2. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:06:00 +18:20
3. 17734 Herdis Fridolin 01:07:22 +19:42
N60 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:50:54
2. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:51:30 +00:36
3. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:59:28 +08:34
4. 8463 Reet Uusberg 01:07:14 +16:20
5. 18311 Anne Koppel 01:20:13 +29:19
6. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 01:29:00 +38:06
RADA5 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.05 km ^
1. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras 01:02:00
M21C Rada (5): 13 KP 4.05 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:30:25
2. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm 00:33:21 +02:56
3. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:35:46 +05:21
4. 7502 Taavi Tambur 00:36:47 +06:22
5. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:42:34 +12:09
6. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ 00:44:04 +13:39
7. 19205 Marek Vilgats 00:45:41 +15:16
8. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 00:47:49 +17:24
9. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma 00:49:01 +18:36
10. 8478 Kristo Raun 00:55:00 +24:35
11. 5585 Tõnu Kastan Trummi SK 01:02:29 +32:04
12. 23194 Richard Vlassov 01:02:49 +32:24
13. 9820 Jüri Vlassov 01:02:51 +32:26
14. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 01:04:02 +33:37
15. 24794 Margus Kärner 01:04:21 +33:56
16. 28246 Mait Müürsepp 01:04:27 +34:02
17. 27205 Igor Maksimov SRD 01:09:05 +38:40
18. 0 Joosep Paats 01:11:03 +40:38
M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.05 km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:40:29
2. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:44:30 +04:01
3. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 00:46:10 +05:41
4. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:46:38 +06:09
5. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:53:42 +13:13
6. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:54:58 +14:29
7. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:55:02 +14:33
8. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:56:00 +15:31
9. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:57:03 +16:34
10. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 01:06:57 +26:28
11. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:17:54 +37:25
N70 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.05 km ^
1. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 01:02:17
2. 185 Ülvi Miilmets Tammed 01:07:05 +04:48
3. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:08:52 +06:35
4. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 01:17:58 +15:41
N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.05 km ^
1. 19798 Marie Elise Aug Nõmme Põhi 00:42:23
2. 21893 Liisi Kask 00:59:49 +17:26
N21B Rada (5): 13 KP 4.05 km ^
1. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 00:32:38
2. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:40:59 +08:21
3. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper 00:41:39 +09:01
4. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:41:55 +09:17
5. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:46:35 +13:57
6. 20355 Ave Sullin 00:48:17 +15:39
7. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:52:52 +20:14
8. 22312 Maris Pajur 00:54:42 +22:04
9. 21894 Airi Kask 00:57:40 +25:02
10. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae 00:59:38 +27:00
11. 17722 Kati Helmja 01:01:59 +29:21
12. 19737 Annika Silde SK Mercury 01:03:13 +30:35
13. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp 01:04:27 +31:49
14. 28703 Anu Neemelo 01:06:20 +33:42
15. 21905 Piret Rahe 01:11:21 +38:43
16. 28659 Kairi Hunt 01:12:10 +39:32
17. 15460 Maris Soonsein Naiskoduka 01:21:43 +49:05
18. 19797 Tea Tasa PMA 01:23:30 +50:52
19. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:33:51 +61:13
20. 0 Heidi Toome 01:50:05 +77:27
21. 5581 Sigrid Särak 01:50:50 +78:12
N12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid 00:15:29
2. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 00:31:56 +16:27
3. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu 00:44:27 +28:58
4. 28032 Anette Toom 00:44:41 +29:12
5. 0 Kristin allik 00:47:10 +31:41
6. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:47:13 +31:44
M12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid 00:20:38
N14 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 12337 Kirke Liis Vessmann 00:33:31
2. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann 00:33:49 +00:18
M14 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak 00:26:08
2. 21895 Oliver Kask 00:27:36 +01:28
3. 21113 Kristofer Taalberg 00:36:10 +10:02
M21RO Rada (8): 15 KP 16.45 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 01:00:40
2. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK 01:03:48 +03:08
3. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 01:12:50 +12:10
4. 3711 Reigo Vatsk 01:20:10 +19:30
5. 3258 Anti Sulavee Orvand 01:21:44 +21:04
6. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 01:39:10 +38:30
M40RO Rada (8): 15 KP 16.45 km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus 01:17:20
2. 16323 Erkki Luuk 01:18:53 +01:33
3. 13769 Urmas Sassian Rae 01:20:31 +03:11
4. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 01:21:20 +04:00
5. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 01:27:25 +10:05
6. 20256 Indrek Koort Veepisar 01:27:30 +10:10
7. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 01:36:51 +19:31
8. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi 01:59:04 +41:44
9. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO 02:01:57 +44:37
M50RO Rada (9): 10 KP 9.03 km ^
1. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:51:58
2. 1259 Igor Tarassov 00:58:49 +06:51
3. 22753 Tiit Einberg Gustaf-Tal 01:07:39 +15:41
4. 22409 Valdis Toomast Saue JK 01:26:13 +34:15
M60RO Rada (9): 10 KP 9.03 km ^
1. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 01:04:17
N21RO Rada (9): 10 KP 9.03 km ^
1. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 01:02:16
N40RO Rada (10): 7 KP 4.69 km ^
1. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:50:16
RADA12 Rada (12): 20 KP ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:58:11
TILLU Rada (13): 1 KP ^
1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov 00:01:35
2. 18073 Arabella Raie 00:02:07 +00:32
3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid 00:02:23 +00:48
4. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:03:01 +01:26
5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg 00:03:06 +01:31
6. 23194 Richard Vlassov 00:03:31 +01:56
7. 19014 Jonatan Soots 00:03:32 +01:57
8. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:03:38 +02:03
9. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu 00:03:44 +02:09
10. 21001 Egert Ots 00:03:46 +02:11
11. 27338 Kertu Sardis 00:04:01 +02:26
12. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:05:11 +03:36
13. 20530 Anni Hallikma 00:05:15 +03:40
14. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:05:30 +03:55
15. 28656 Holger Ots 00:05:42 +04:07
16. 23229 Loits Luberg 00:05:59 +04:24
17. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:07:25 +05:50
18. 0 Brigitta Saar 00:07:47 +06:12
19. 0 Andra helena Tamm 00:16:09 +14:34
VALIK ^
1. 1300 Paavo Rõigas Peko 00:55:46 19p
2. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 01:10:30 17p
3. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 02:19:28 15p
4. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 01:08:21 13p
5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 01:14:12 13p
6. 0 Marek Valdner Pro 01:54:17 13p
7. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:58:19 12p
8. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:00:50 12p
9. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury 00:58:28 11p
10. 17687 Marge Rehepapp 01:09:17 11p
11. 20978 Jaak Tibar 01:50:23 11p
12. 14046 Hannes Pahapill 01:03:14 10p
13. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel EMMK 01:03:35 10p
14. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo 01:04:50 10p
15. 21963 Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm 01:05:16 10p
16. 20423 Martin Veisman 01:09:02 10p
17. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 00:49:56 8p
18. 18354 Kai Treier 00:58:00 8p
19. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas 00:41:54 6p
20. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 00:30:36 4p
21. 13993 Argo Raie 00:03:59 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 20 KP 8.90 km ^
1. 20352 Martin Vilismäe Tartumaa M21A 00:58:36
2. 1639 Alar Viitmaa Lehola RADA1 00:59:44 +01:08
3. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru M21A 01:02:55 +04:19
4. 6445 Oliver Immato M21A 01:07:33 +08:57
5. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 M21A 01:08:36 +10:00
6. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M21A 01:10:36 +12:00
7. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop M21A 01:12:48 +14:12
8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21A 01:13:41 +15:05
9. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21A 01:15:10 +16:34
10. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras M21A 01:18:27 +19:51
11. 1085 Toomas Talumaa HOK M21A 01:22:46 +24:10
12. 12309 Siim Ringinen M21A 01:29:29 +30:53
13. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM21A 01:31:51 +33:15
14. 17533 Ülo Urb CFC M21A 01:40:14 +41:38
15. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen M21A 01:42:47 +44:11
16. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! LeolM21A 01:53:59 +55:23
17. 0 Kaarel Schmidt SK IKS M21A 01:59:25 +60:49
18. 22696 Siim Saidla M21A 02:04:49 +66:13
#2 Rada (RADA2,M21B,M40,M50,N21A): 19 KP 6.42 km ^
1. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:48:56
2. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP M21B 00:49:28 +00:32
3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:51:09 +02:13
4. 9986 Madis Reinumägi M21B 00:51:57 +03:01
5. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT M40 00:53:19 +04:23
6. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 00:54:10 +05:14
7. 4864 Indrek Saarepera M50 00:55:58 +07:02
8. 12280 Andres Viira M50 00:56:17 +07:21
9. 19088 Peeter Kand Velo clubbM50 00:56:19 +07:23
10. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M50 00:56:28 +07:32
11. 2846 Rait Lille Harju KEK M40 00:56:42 +07:46
12. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD M40 00:57:19 +08:23
13. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M40 00:58:15 +09:19
14. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M40 00:58:32 +09:36
15. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury N21A 00:59:00 +10:04
16. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 00:59:01 +10:05
17. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 N21A 00:59:28 +10:32
18. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M50 00:59:39 +10:43
19. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 01:00:09 +11:13
20. 3506 Allan Saar Saku M21B 01:00:27 +11:31
21. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 M40 01:01:26 +12:30
22. 18858 Valdo Hälvin ScoutspataM21B 01:01:30 +12:34
23. 17344 Rene Bernard M21B 01:01:53 +12:57
24. 17477 Tõnu Ots M40 01:02:05 +13:09
25. 602 Jaanus Soots M40 01:02:25 +13:29
26. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 01:03:25 +14:29
27. 17721 Ivo Fridolin M40 01:03:28 +14:32
28. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras N21A 01:04:14 +15:18
29. 0 Mart Uusjarv MatkaklubiM21B 01:05:55 +16:59
30. 18964 Andreas Papp Stricto PrM21B 01:05:57 +17:01
31. 11259 Urmas Samelselg M40 01:06:14 +17:18
32. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK M50 01:06:36 +17:40
33. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 01:07:14 +18:18
34. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M40 01:07:46 +18:50
35. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand M40 01:07:50 +18:54
36. 14088 Maris Freudenthal N21A 01:08:40 +19:44
37. 8441 Indrek Peil Head ArhitM21B 01:09:06 +20:10
38. 4126 Marek Berkman Orion M21B 01:11:18 +22:22
39. 6780 Argo Vessmann M40 01:12:25 +23:29
40. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku KorvpM40 01:13:00 +24:04
41. 14648 Kristjan Peterson VP M21B 01:13:26 +24:30
42. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov VHM M40 01:14:31 +25:35
43. 10754 Jaanus Olop M40 01:15:43 +26:47
44. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:16:13 +27:17
45. 974 Tarmo Gede M50 01:17:04 +28:08
45. 0 Tonu Koppel M40 01:17:04 +28:08
47. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand M21B 01:17:30 +28:34
48. 21582 Uku Tamm M21B 01:17:37 +28:41
49. 13946 Rene Sakkeus M40 01:19:36 +30:40
50. 16269 Martin Laur M21B 01:20:17 +31:21
51. 20436 Jukka Halttunen M40 01:22:05 +33:09
52. 1729 Koit Veeorg M40 01:28:00 +39:04
53. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis LiewenthalM21B 01:32:57 +44:01
54. 6347 Meelis Org Desorient M40 01:34:21 +45:25
55. 9959 Rein Licht M50 01:45:52 +56:56
56. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi M40 01:59:20 +70:24
57. 27039 Rain Aava RADA2 02:17:16 +88:20
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 12 KP 4.61 km ^
1. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas RADA3 00:47:37
2. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M60 00:48:21 +00:44
3. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON N40 00:49:05 +01:28
4. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M60 00:50:03 +02:26
5. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand M60 00:50:24 +02:47
6. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 00:50:39 +03:02
7. 5981 Elina Lasseron N40 00:52:26 +04:49
8. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 00:54:26 +06:49
9. 2246 Katrin Arendi N40 00:55:43 +08:06
10. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK M60 00:55:46 +08:09
11. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku M60 00:57:07 +09:30
12. 16759 Kairi Järvetar TLÜ RADA3 00:58:09 +10:32
13. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe N40 00:58:25 +10:48
14. 6571 Maret Hallikma N40 01:01:31 +13:54
15. 527 Siiri Vallner N40 01:02:17 +14:40
16. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M60 01:03:34 +15:57
17. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig Nordica N40 01:12:28 +24:51
18. 17671 Piret Grossthal Sunorek N40 01:18:07 +30:30
19. 1071 Ädu Miilmets N40 01:18:10 +30:33
20. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M60 01:18:17 +30:40
21. 23738 Kalev Ader M60 01:20:39 +33:02
22. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa N40 01:24:48 +37:11
23. 25300 Rudolf Tobias RADA3 01:47:06 +59:29
24. 6726 Peeter Valle M60 01:57:06 +69:29
25. 0 Pille Milvere N40 02:00:39 +73:02
26. 0 Peeter Milvere M60 02:00:41 +73:04
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 13 KP 4.34 km ^
1. 6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak Kape M16 00:44:31
2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD M16 00:44:55 +00:24
3. 3060 Lembi Berkman N50 00:47:40 +03:09
4. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:50:54 +06:23
5. 1881 Helle Rennu N60 00:51:30 +06:59
6. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 00:59:28 +14:57
7. 17644 Marika Müür TON N50 01:06:00 +21:29
8. 8463 Reet Uusberg N60 01:07:14 +22:43
9. 17734 Herdis Fridolin N50 01:07:22 +22:51
10. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 01:20:13 +35:42
11. 20543 Vivian Siirman RADA4 01:25:43 +41:12
12. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas N60 01:29:00 +44:29
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,N70,M80,N16,N21B): 13 KP 4.05 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21C 00:30:25
2. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme N21B 00:32:38 +02:13
3. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm M21C 00:33:21 +02:56
4. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:35:46 +05:21
5. 7502 Taavi Tambur M21C 00:36:47 +06:22
6. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:40:29 +10:04
7. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21B 00:40:59 +10:34
8. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper N21B 00:41:39 +11:14
9. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop N21B 00:41:55 +11:30
10. 19798 Marie Elise Aug Nõmme PõhiN16 00:42:23 +11:58
11. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM21C 00:42:34 +12:09
12. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ M21C 00:44:04 +13:39
13. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:44:30 +14:05
14. 19205 Marek Vilgats M21C 00:45:41 +15:16
15. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas M70 00:46:10 +15:45
16. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob WestN21B 00:46:35 +16:10
17. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:46:38 +16:13
18. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank SM21C 00:47:49 +17:24
19. 20355 Ave Sullin N21B 00:48:17 +17:52
20. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma M21C 00:49:01 +18:36
21. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ N21B 00:52:52 +22:27
22. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:53:42 +23:17
23. 22312 Maris Pajur N21B 00:54:42 +24:17
24. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M70 00:54:58 +24:33
25. 8478 Kristo Raun M21C 00:55:00 +24:35
26. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed M70 00:55:02 +24:37
27. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M70 00:56:00 +25:35
28. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 00:57:03 +26:38
29. 21894 Airi Kask N21B 00:57:40 +27:15
30. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae N21B 00:59:38 +29:13
31. 21893 Liisi Kask N16 00:59:49 +29:24
32. 17722 Kati Helmja N21B 01:01:59 +31:34
33. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras RADA5 01:02:00 +31:35
34. 12107 Katrin Kaldma N70 01:02:17 +31:52
35. 5585 Tõnu Kastan Trummi SK M21C 01:02:29 +32:04
36. 23194 Richard Vlassov M21C 01:02:49 +32:24
37. 9820 Jüri Vlassov M21C 01:02:51 +32:26
38. 19737 Annika Silde SK MercuryN21B 01:03:13 +32:48
39. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 01:04:02 +33:37
40. 24794 Margus Kärner M21C 01:04:21 +33:56
41. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp N21B 01:04:27 +34:02
41. 28246 Mait Müürsepp M21C 01:04:27 +34:02
43. 28703 Anu Neemelo N21B 01:06:20 +35:55
44. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru M70 01:06:57 +36:32
45. 185 Ülvi Miilmets Tammed N70 01:07:05 +36:40
46. 300 Ilse Uus TON N70 01:08:52 +38:27
47. 27205 Igor Maksimov SRD M21C 01:09:05 +38:40
48. 0 Joosep Paats M21C 01:11:03 +40:38
49. 21905 Piret Rahe N21B 01:11:21 +40:56
50. 28659 Kairi Hunt N21B 01:12:10 +41:45
51. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 01:17:54 +47:29
52. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 01:17:58 +47:33
53. 15460 Maris Soonsein NaiskodukaN21B 01:21:43 +51:18
54. 19797 Tea Tasa PMA N21B 01:23:30 +53:05
55. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD N21B 01:33:51 +63:26
56. 0 Heidi Toome N21B 01:50:05 +79:40
57. 5581 Sigrid Särak N21B 01:50:50 +80:25
#6 Rada (RADA6,N12,M12,N14,M14): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid N12 00:15:29
2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid M12 00:20:38 +05:09
3. 28028 Reiko Kiljak M14 00:26:08 +10:39
4. 21895 Oliver Kask M14 00:27:36 +12:07
5. 27922 Marleen Suisalu N12 00:31:56 +16:27
6. 12337 Kirke Liis Vessmann N14 00:33:31 +18:02
7. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann N14 00:33:49 +18:20
8. 21113 Kristofer Taalberg M14 00:36:10 +20:41
9. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu N12 00:44:27 +28:58
10. 28032 Anette Toom N12 00:44:41 +29:12
11. 0 Kristin allik N12 00:47:10 +31:41
12. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane N12 00:47:13 +31:44
#8 Rada (RADA8,M21RO,M40RO): 15 KP 16.45 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed M21RO 01:00:40
2. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK M21RO 01:03:48 +03:08
3. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK M21RO 01:12:50 +12:10
4. 992 Sander Annus M40RO 01:17:20 +16:40
5. 16323 Erkki Luuk M40RO 01:18:53 +18:13
6. 3711 Reigo Vatsk M21RO 01:20:10 +19:30
7. 13769 Urmas Sassian Rae M40RO 01:20:31 +19:51
8. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae M40RO 01:21:20 +20:40
9. 3258 Anti Sulavee Orvand M21RO 01:21:44 +21:04
10. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT M40RO 01:27:25 +26:45
11. 20256 Indrek Koort Veepisar M40RO 01:27:30 +26:50
12. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40RO 01:36:51 +36:11
13. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan M21RO 01:39:10 +38:30
14. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi M40RO 01:59:04 +58:24
15. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO M40RO 02:01:57 +61:17
#9 Rada (RADA9,M18RO,M50RO,M60RO,N21RO): 10 KP 9.03 km ^
1. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M50RO 00:51:58
2. 1259 Igor Tarassov M50RO 00:58:49 +06:51
3. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK N21RO 01:02:16 +10:18
4. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas M60RO 01:04:17 +12:19
5. 22753 Tiit Einberg Gustaf-TalM50RO 01:07:39 +15:41
6. 22409 Valdis Toomast Saue JK M50RO 01:26:13 +34:15
#10 Rada (RADA10,M14RO,N16RO,N40RO): 7 KP 4.69 km ^
1. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas N40RO 00:50:16
#12 Rada (RADA12): 20 KP ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion RADA12 01:58:11
#13 Rada (TILLU): 1 KP ^
1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov TILLU 00:01:35
2. 18073 Arabella Raie TILLU 00:02:07 +00:32
3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid TILLU 00:02:23 +00:48
4. 23227 Helin Luberg TILLU 00:03:01 +01:26
5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg TILLU 00:03:06 +01:31
6. 23194 Richard Vlassov TILLU 00:03:31 +01:56
7. 19014 Jonatan Soots TILLU 00:03:32 +01:57
8. 21496 Martin Arnik TILLU 00:03:38 +02:03
9. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu TILLU 00:03:44 +02:09
10. 21001 Egert Ots TILLU 00:03:46 +02:11
11. 27338 Kertu Sardis TILLU 00:04:01 +02:26
12. 25426 Markus Arnik TILLU 00:05:11 +03:36
13. 20530 Anni Hallikma TILLU 00:05:15 +03:40
14. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane TILLU 00:05:30 +03:55
15. 28656 Holger Ots TILLU 00:05:42 +04:07
16. 23229 Loits Luberg TILLU 00:05:59 +04:24
17. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik TILLU 00:07:25 +05:50
18. 0 Brigitta Saar TILLU 00:07:47 +06:12
19. 0 Andra helena Tamm TILLU 00:16:09 +14:34
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.09.2018 11:26:12 OK Nõmme