Muraste
01.05.2018
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[M12] [M14] [M14RO] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A]
[M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50]
[M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N16RO] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO]
[N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1]
[RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA8] [RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M21A Rada (1): 20 KP 8.30 km ^
1. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 00:59:14
2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:59:29 +00:15
3. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko 01:03:08 +03:54
4. 2371 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 01:09:15 +10:01
5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 01:09:35 +10:21
6. 21557 Raiko Tutt 01:11:20 +12:06
7. 18074 Tarmo Villum 01:12:48 +13:34
8. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:14:53 +15:39
9. 9723 Ülar Aasa Running 10 01:15:15 +16:01
10. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 01:18:10 +18:56
11. 0 kaido Kaarli 01:18:31 +19:17
12. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 01:29:12 +29:58
13. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli 01:36:58 +37:44
M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:47:17
2. 1067 Randy Korb Peko 00:48:46 +01:29
3. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:49:40 +02:23
4. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:50:11 +02:54
5. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:50:39 +03:22
6. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:50:55 +03:38
7. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 00:51:32 +04:15
8. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:53:06 +05:49
9. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:53:15 +05:58
10. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:53:44 +06:27
11. 17477 Tõnu Ots 00:54:19 +07:02
12. 2846 Rait Lille Harju KEK 00:56:22 +09:05
13. 602 Jaanus Soots 00:57:58 +10:41
14. 5970 Alo Süvari 00:58:24 +11:07
15. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 01:01:12 +13:55
16. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 01:04:24 +17:07
17. 20411 Risto Viirg 01:05:45 +18:28
18. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:07:30 +20:13
19. 8100 Ahti Heinla 01:12:56 +25:39
20. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov VHM 01:19:35 +32:18
21. 1729 Koit Veeorg 01:20:29 +33:12
22. 11817 Erki Ubina LSF PT 01:25:37 +38:20
M50 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 19088 Peeter Kand Velo clubb 00:49:11
2. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:50:54 +01:43
3. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää 00:51:15 +02:04
4. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:51:41 +02:30
5. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:53:27 +04:16
6. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:54:14 +05:03
7. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:54:15 +05:04
8. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:55:08 +05:57
9. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:55:12 +06:01
10. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:58:06 +08:55
11. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 01:01:39 +12:28
12. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 01:04:14 +15:03
13. 5693 Arvi Käärd 01:08:15 +19:04
14. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 01:10:36 +21:25
15. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:12:48 +23:37
16. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH 01:24:14 +35:03
17. 9959 Rein Licht 01:41:08 +51:57
M21B Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:47:08
2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:50:23 +03:15
3. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras 00:50:38 +03:30
4. 9975 Marko Aron 00:52:48 +05:40
5. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:53:15 +06:07
6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Scoutspata 00:53:20 +06:12
7. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP 00:53:32 +06:24
8. 16171 Karl Pehk 00:54:03 +06:55
9. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 00:55:07 +07:59
10. 11184 Tiit Kriiska 00:56:27 +09:19
11. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 00:56:40 +09:32
12. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:57:16 +10:08
13. 17263 Siim Tõld 01:00:14 +13:06
14. 7574 Sören Vetevool 01:02:49 +15:41
15. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:03:09 +16:01
16. 8150 Priit Potter 01:04:44 +17:36
17. 6978 Martin Betlem Tallinna H 01:14:23 +27:15
18. 10088 Taimo Aasma KKM ITK 01:15:48 +28:40
19. 3066 Martin Sarv Orion 01:18:13 +31:05
20. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS 01:22:17 +35:09
21. 6780 Argo Vessmann 01:55:57 +68:49
22. 27039 Rain Aava 02:15:00 +87:52
N21A Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 01:21:12
2. 0 Katre Tekkel 01:45:42 +24:30
3. 0 Virgi Puusepp 01:55:58 +34:46
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 6275 Indrek Roasto 00:42:55
2. 10085 Irina Kelder 00:53:07 +10:12
M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:49:17
2. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:50:00 +00:43
3. 4451 Arno Kurtmann Põlva 00:50:08 +00:51
4. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:51:41 +02:24
5. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:54:41 +05:24
6. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:58:19 +09:02
7. 265 Jüri Kahn 00:59:17 +10:00
8. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:14:24 +25:07
9. 262 Enno Lelumees HOK 01:18:57 +29:40
10. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:27:13 +37:56
11. 1179 Agu Lipping HOK 01:56:03 +66:46
N40 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:47:07
2. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:48:42 +01:35
3. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:48:56 +01:49
4. 5981 Elina Lasseron 00:51:38 +04:31
5. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:54:30 +07:23
6. 2681 Kadi Taalberg Kobras 00:54:46 +07:39
7. 14222 Ethel Ansip 01:01:47 +14:40
8. 17687 Marge Rehepapp 01:01:54 +14:47
9. 1071 Ädu Miilmets 01:07:16 +20:09
10. 17671 Piret Grossthal Sunorek 01:07:21 +20:14
11. 5845 Kersti Matla 01:15:50 +28:43
12. 16157 Lea Toomet 01:16:59 +29:52
RADA4 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko 00:49:34
M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 01:26:35
N50 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:48:37
2. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:55:13 +06:36
3. 604 Tiia Kalmus 01:05:57 +17:20
4. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:09:16 +20:39
5. 2779 Heli Kain 01:09:35 +20:58
6. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 01:10:48 +22:11
N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:49:50
2. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:55:14 +05:24
3. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:55:24 +05:34
4. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 01:00:12 +10:22
5. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder 01:00:15 +10:25
M21C Rada (5): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:26:49
2. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:31:28 +04:39
3. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm 00:32:16 +05:27
4. 19205 Marek Vilgats 00:35:21 +08:32
5. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:37:30 +10:41
6. 28246 Mait Müürsepp 00:38:47 +11:58
7. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ 00:42:27 +15:38
8. 7502 Taavi Tambur 00:43:15 +16:26
9. 24998 Gert Look Softgrunge 00:46:38 +19:49
10. 7127 Johan Haldna Rae 00:48:19 +21:30
11. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:53:41 +26:52
12. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:56:00 +29:11
13. 25340 Aarne Männik 00:58:01 +31:12
14. 28662 Tanel Raja 00:58:16 +31:27
15. 0 Lennart Edward Toots 01:04:25 +37:36
16. 6316 Ivar Toots 01:04:33 +37:44
17. 25300 Rudolf Tobias 01:05:02 +38:13
18. 25675 Saskia Tärk 01:06:13 +39:24
M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:36:21
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:36:38 +00:17
3. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:41:53 +05:32
4. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 00:42:46 +06:25
5. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:44:34 +08:13
6. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:48:59 +12:38
7. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:49:16 +12:55
8. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:51:21 +15:00
9. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:52:59 +16:38
10. 5384 Peeter Harro 00:55:24 +19:03
N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 19798 Marie Elise Aug Nõmme Põhi 00:46:00
2. 21893 Liisi Kask 01:00:57 +14:57
N21B Rada (5): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 00:29:00
2. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper 00:31:08 +02:08
3. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:33:26 +04:26
4. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:37:42 +08:42
5. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp 00:38:47 +09:47
6. 12727 Triin Ignasov 00:39:51 +10:51
7. 15760 Anne Aidma 00:40:21 +11:21
8. 20355 Ave Sullin 00:43:27 +14:27
9. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:45:09 +16:09
10. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller 00:47:43 +18:43
11. 21894 Airi Kask 00:48:57 +19:57
12. 3325 Tuuli Urgard Tammed 00:50:03 +21:03
13. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:50:32 +21:32
14. 8155 Liisi Kitsapea EÜP 00:50:55 +21:55
15. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 00:51:04 +22:04
16. 6686 Triin Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:51:24 +22:24
17. 0 Svea Saar 00:55:00 +26:00
18. 6514 Kristi Kalmus 00:56:28 +27:28
19. 20543 Vivian Siirman 00:57:28 +28:28
20. 16172 Liina Pehk 00:58:47 +29:47
21. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 01:00:02 +31:02
22. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku Õllet 01:06:29 +37:29
23. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku Õllet 01:06:30 +37:30
24. 15833 Kadri Isakar LSF PT 01:10:02 +41:02
25. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa 01:15:41 +46:41
26. 6929 Anneli Looken Naiskoduka 01:16:37 +47:37
27. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:28:29 +59:29
N70 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 00:56:02
2. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 01:28:19 +32:17
M12 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo 00:19:34
2. 0 Jaron Kuusk 00:31:27 +11:53
3. 0 Horre Kuusk 00:36:03 +16:29
4. 21096 Urmo Vois 00:47:50 +28:16
5. 21097 Oskar Vois 00:48:02 +28:28
6. 23589 William Toomast 00:50:18 +30:44
M14 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 21895 Oliver Kask 00:29:23
2. 21113 Kristofer Taalberg 00:48:17 +18:54
N12 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 00:24:34
2. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand 00:30:22 +05:48
3. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu 00:39:13 +14:39
4. 27322 Isabel Tutt 00:41:33 +16:59
5. 0 Laura Kärner 00:43:54 +19:20
6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:48:10 +23:36
7. 0 Kristin Allik 00:48:35 +24:01
8. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:48:47 +24:13
9. 28829 Maris Leedo 00:59:12 +34:38
10. 28830 Eleanor Leedo 00:59:23 +34:49
11. 0 Eva mai Roone 00:59:27 +34:53
12. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 01:22:13 +57:39
13. 21891 Piia Nora Ots 01:22:23 +57:49
N14 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe 00:24:28
RADA8 Rada (7): 17 KP 16.10 km ^
1. 0 Marianne palusoo 01:59:29
M21RO Rada (7): 17 KP 16.10 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 01:00:20
2. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK 01:04:27 +04:07
3. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 01:13:08 +12:48
4. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed 01:17:03 +16:43
5. 6445 Oliver Immato 01:19:44 +19:24
6. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 01:22:14 +21:54
7. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 01:30:38 +30:18
8. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm 01:30:41 +30:21
9. 27833 Indrek Reitsak 01:37:27 +37:07
10. 21947 Taivar Pind 02:25:24 +85:04
M40RO Rada (7): 17 KP 16.10 km ^
1. 741 Stanislav Tarassov SRD 01:21:57
2. 992 Sander Annus 01:24:00 +02:03
3. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 01:27:24 +05:27
4. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 01:28:54 +06:57
5. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 01:29:05 +07:08
6. 20256 Indrek Koort Veepisar 01:31:52 +09:55
7. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 01:40:45 +18:48
8. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype 01:55:26 +33:29
9. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 01:59:16 +37:19
10. 0 Marek Valdner Pro 01:59:26 +37:29
RADA9 Rada (8): 10 KP 9.10 km ^
1. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi 01:01:59
2. 6173 Rauno Roos 01:26:29 +24:30
3. 0 Indrek Kontson 01:28:04 +26:05
M50RO Rada (8): 10 KP 9.10 km ^
1. 22409 Valdis Toomast Saue JK 01:36:01
2. 22753 Tiit Einberg Gustaf-Tal 01:39:45 +03:44
N21RO Rada (8): 10 KP 9.10 km ^
1. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 01:10:17
2. 7291 Eva Kaarli 01:18:39 +08:22
3. 5911 Maris Roos 01:26:23 +16:06
N40RO Rada (9): 7 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 01:06:25
TILLU Rada (12): 1 KP ^
1. 0 Kristofer Rätsep 00:02:00
2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo 00:02:21 +00:21
3. 18073 Arabella Raie 00:02:28 +00:28
4. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:02:35 +00:35
5. 0 Horre Kuusk 00:02:41 +00:41
6. 19014 Jonatan Soots 00:02:55 +00:55
7. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:02:59 +00:59
8. 27338 Kertu Sardis 00:03:29 +01:29
8. 21001 Egert Ots 00:03:29 +01:29
10. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg 00:03:42 +01:42
11. 23229 Loits Luberg 00:04:09 +02:09
12. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel 00:04:13 +02:13
12. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel 00:04:13 +02:13
12. 21891 Piia Nora Ots 00:04:13 +02:13
15. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:04:20 +02:20
16. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:04:47 +02:47
17. 0 Johannes Vilgats 00:04:51 +02:51
18. 0 Sakia Korrol 00:04:58 +02:58
19. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu 00:06:35 +04:35
20. 0 Andra helena Tamm 00:07:15 +05:15
21. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo 00:07:35 +05:35
22. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 00:07:46 +05:46
22. 0 Piibe pärl Ots 00:07:46 +05:46
24. 0 Eva lote Randla 00:08:54 +06:54
25. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 00:11:00 +09:00
26. 28656 Holger Ots 00:13:04 +11:04
VALIK ^
1. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 01:42:22 25p
2. 20978 Jaak Tibar 02:49:55 24p
3. 5928 Viljar Grauen Metsapeatu 01:05:46 20p
4. 23378 Jarno Kalind KL Tallinn 01:12:16 19p
5. 4706 Tiiu Kaalep OÜ ÜLE 01:39:02 17p
6. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:58:26 15p
7. 22976 Karin Lähker Haiba 01:02:24 15p
8. 2575 Alo Ansmann Võru 02:25:17 15p
9. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:44:02 14p
10. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:47:33 13p
11. 27091 Miina Krabbi 01:19:45 13p
12. 28841 Ulrika Noorväli 01:29:55 12p
13. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:37:05 10p
14. 22055 Reet Randla 01:37:21 10p
15. 0 Jaanus End 00:50:00 9p
16. 27923 Robin Randla 01:37:31 9p
17. 18073 Arabella Raie 00:42:44 7p
18. 28028 Reiko Kiljak 00:35:37 6p
19. 13993 Argo Raie 01:34:13 6p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 20 KP 8.30 km ^
1. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA M21A 00:59:14
2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae M21A 00:59:29 +00:15
3. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko M21A 01:03:08 +03:54
4. 2371 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT M21A 01:09:15 +10:01
5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21A 01:09:35 +10:21
6. 21557 Raiko Tutt M21A 01:11:20 +12:06
7. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21A 01:12:48 +13:34
8. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM21A 01:14:53 +15:39
9. 9723 Ülar Aasa Running 10M21A 01:15:15 +16:01
10. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop M21A 01:18:10 +18:56
11. 0 kaido Kaarli M21A 01:18:31 +19:17
12. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 M21A 01:29:12 +29:58
13. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli M21A 01:36:58 +37:44
#2 Rada (RADA2,M40,M50,M21B,N21A): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP M21B 00:47:08
2. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:47:17 +00:09
3. 1067 Randy Korb Peko M40 00:48:46 +01:38
4. 19088 Peeter Kand Velo clubbM50 00:49:11 +02:03
5. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 00:49:40 +02:32
6. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M40 00:50:11 +03:03
7. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:50:23 +03:15
8. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras M21B 00:50:38 +03:30
9. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh M40 00:50:39 +03:31
10. 4864 Indrek Saarepera M50 00:50:54 +03:46
11. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury M40 00:50:55 +03:47
12. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää M50 00:51:15 +04:07
13. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD M40 00:51:32 +04:24
14. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi M50 00:51:41 +04:33
15. 9975 Marko Aron M21B 00:52:48 +05:40
16. 4746 Kalev Viidemann M40 00:53:06 +05:58
17. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 00:53:15 +06:07
17. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh M40 00:53:15 +06:07
19. 18858 Valdo Hälvin ScoutspataM21B 00:53:20 +06:12
20. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand M50 00:53:27 +06:19
21. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP M21B 00:53:32 +06:24
22. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M40 00:53:44 +06:36
23. 16171 Karl Pehk M21B 00:54:03 +06:55
24. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury M50 00:54:14 +07:06
25. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M50 00:54:15 +07:07
26. 17477 Tõnu Ots M40 00:54:19 +07:11
27. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas M21B 00:55:07 +07:59
28. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M50 00:55:08 +08:00
29. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M50 00:55:12 +08:04
30. 2846 Rait Lille Harju KEK M40 00:56:22 +09:14
31. 11184 Tiit Kriiska M21B 00:56:27 +09:19
32. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand M21B 00:56:40 +09:32
33. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21B 00:57:16 +10:08
34. 602 Jaanus Soots M40 00:57:58 +10:50
35. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop M50 00:58:06 +10:58
36. 5970 Alo Süvari M40 00:58:24 +11:16
37. 17263 Siim Tõld M21B 01:00:14 +13:06
38. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku KorvpM40 01:01:12 +14:04
39. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 01:01:39 +14:31
40. 7574 Sören Vetevool M21B 01:02:49 +15:41
41. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:03:09 +16:01
42. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae M50 01:04:14 +17:06
43. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 M40 01:04:24 +17:16
44. 8150 Priit Potter M21B 01:04:44 +17:36
45. 20411 Risto Viirg M40 01:05:45 +18:37
46. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM40 01:07:30 +20:22
47. 5693 Arvi Käärd M50 01:08:15 +21:07
48. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA M50 01:10:36 +23:28
49. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M50 01:12:48 +25:40
50. 8100 Ahti Heinla M40 01:12:56 +25:48
51. 6978 Martin Betlem Tallinna HM21B 01:14:23 +27:15
52. 10088 Taimo Aasma KKM ITK M21B 01:15:48 +28:40
53. 3066 Martin Sarv Orion M21B 01:18:13 +31:05
54. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov VHM M40 01:19:35 +32:27
55. 1729 Koit Veeorg M40 01:20:29 +33:21
56. 24174 Kersti Rahnel N21A 01:21:12 +34:04
57. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS M21B 01:22:17 +35:09
58. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH M50 01:24:14 +37:06
59. 11817 Erki Ubina LSF PT M40 01:25:37 +38:29
60. 9959 Rein Licht M50 01:41:08 +54:00
61. 0 Katre Tekkel N21A 01:45:42 +58:34
62. 6780 Argo Vessmann M21B 01:55:57 +68:49
63. 0 Virgi Puusepp N21A 01:55:58 +68:50
64. 27039 Rain Aava M21B 02:15:00 +87:52
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 6275 Indrek Roasto RADA3 00:42:55
2. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury N40 00:47:07 +04:12
3. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON N40 00:48:42 +05:47
4. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON N40 00:48:56 +06:01
5. 320 Rein Unt TON M60 00:49:17 +06:22
6. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M60 00:50:00 +07:05
7. 4451 Arno Kurtmann Põlva M60 00:50:08 +07:13
8. 5981 Elina Lasseron N40 00:51:38 +08:43
9. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand M60 00:51:41 +08:46
10. 10085 Irina Kelder RADA3 00:53:07 +10:12
11. 526 Maari Idnurm TON N40 00:54:30 +11:35
12. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 00:54:41 +11:46
13. 2681 Kadi Taalberg Kobras N40 00:54:46 +11:51
14. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M60 00:58:19 +15:24
15. 265 Jüri Kahn M60 00:59:17 +16:22
16. 14222 Ethel Ansip N40 01:01:47 +18:52
17. 17687 Marge Rehepapp N40 01:01:54 +18:59
18. 1071 Ädu Miilmets N40 01:07:16 +24:21
19. 17671 Piret Grossthal Sunorek N40 01:07:21 +24:26
20. 6726 Peeter Valle M60 01:14:24 +31:29
21. 5845 Kersti Matla N40 01:15:50 +32:55
22. 16157 Lea Toomet N40 01:16:59 +34:04
23. 262 Enno Lelumees HOK M60 01:18:57 +36:02
24. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M60 01:27:13 +44:18
25. 1179 Agu Lipping HOK M60 01:56:03 +73:08
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N50 00:48:37
2. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko RADA4 00:49:34 +00:57
3. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:49:50 +01:13
4. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 00:55:13 +06:36
5. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD N60 00:55:14 +06:37
6. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N60 00:55:24 +06:47
7. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 01:00:12 +11:35
8. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder N60 01:00:15 +11:38
9. 604 Tiia Kalmus N50 01:05:57 +17:20
10. 17644 Marika Müür TON N50 01:09:16 +20:39
11. 2779 Heli Kain N50 01:09:35 +20:58
12. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop N50 01:10:48 +22:11
13. 20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 M16 01:26:35 +37:58
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,M80,N16,N21B,N70): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21C 00:26:49
2. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme N21B 00:29:00 +02:11
3. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper N21B 00:31:08 +04:19
4. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:31:28 +04:39
5. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm M21C 00:32:16 +05:27
6. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21B 00:33:26 +06:37
7. 19205 Marek Vilgats M21C 00:35:21 +08:32
8. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:36:21 +09:32
9. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:36:38 +09:49
10. 312 Aivar Meindok TON M21C 00:37:30 +10:41
11. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop N21B 00:37:42 +10:53
12. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp N21B 00:38:47 +11:58
12. 28246 Mait Müürsepp M21C 00:38:47 +11:58
14. 12727 Triin Ignasov N21B 00:39:51 +13:02
15. 15760 Anne Aidma N21B 00:40:21 +13:32
16. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M70 00:41:53 +15:04
17. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ M21C 00:42:27 +15:38
18. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas M70 00:42:46 +15:57
19. 7502 Taavi Tambur M21C 00:43:15 +16:26
20. 20355 Ave Sullin N21B 00:43:27 +16:38
21. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:44:34 +17:45
22. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD N21B 00:45:09 +18:20
23. 19798 Marie Elise Aug Nõmme PõhiN16 00:46:00 +19:11
24. 24998 Gert Look SoftgrungeM21C 00:46:38 +19:49
25. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller N21B 00:47:43 +20:54
26. 7127 Johan Haldna Rae M21C 00:48:19 +21:30
27. 21894 Airi Kask N21B 00:48:57 +22:08
28. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:48:59 +22:10
29. 3 Mati Poom TON M70 00:49:16 +22:27
30. 3325 Tuuli Urgard Tammed N21B 00:50:03 +23:14
31. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ N21B 00:50:32 +23:43
32. 8155 Liisi Kitsapea EÜP N21B 00:50:55 +24:06
33. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker N21B 00:51:04 +24:15
34. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:51:21 +24:32
35. 6686 Triin Lillsoo Põrgupõh N21B 00:51:24 +24:35
36. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 00:52:59 +26:10
37. 24794 Margus Kärner M21C 00:53:41 +26:52
38. 0 Svea Saar N21B 00:55:00 +28:11
39. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 00:55:24 +28:35
40. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 00:56:00 +29:11
41. 181 Maire Raid Tammed N70 00:56:02 +29:13
42. 6514 Kristi Kalmus N21B 00:56:28 +29:39
43. 20543 Vivian Siirman N21B 00:57:28 +30:39
44. 25340 Aarne Männik M21C 00:58:01 +31:12
45. 28662 Tanel Raja M21C 00:58:16 +31:27
46. 16172 Liina Pehk N21B 00:58:47 +31:58
47. 12090 Kadi Niggulis N21B 01:00:02 +33:13
48. 21893 Liisi Kask N16 01:00:57 +34:08
49. 0 Lennart Edward Toots M21C 01:04:25 +37:36
50. 6316 Ivar Toots M21C 01:04:33 +37:44
51. 25300 Rudolf Tobias M21C 01:05:02 +38:13
52. 25675 Saskia Tärk M21C 01:06:13 +39:24
53. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku ÕlletN21B 01:06:29 +39:40
54. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku ÕlletN21B 01:06:30 +39:41
55. 15833 Kadri Isakar LSF PT N21B 01:10:02 +43:13
56. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa N21B 01:15:41 +48:52
57. 6929 Anneli Looken NaiskodukaN21B 01:16:37 +49:48
58. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 01:28:19 +61:30
59. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD N21B 01:28:29 +61:40
#6 Rada (RADA6,M12,M14,N12,N14): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo M12 00:19:34
2. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe N14 00:24:28 +04:54
3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport N12 00:24:34 +05:00
4. 21895 Oliver Kask M14 00:29:23 +09:49
5. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand N12 00:30:22 +10:48
6. 0 Jaron Kuusk M12 00:31:27 +11:53
7. 0 Horre Kuusk M12 00:36:03 +16:29
8. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu N12 00:39:13 +19:39
9. 27322 Isabel Tutt N12 00:41:33 +21:59
10. 0 Laura Kärner N12 00:43:54 +24:20
11. 21096 Urmo Vois M12 00:47:50 +28:16
12. 21097 Oskar Vois M12 00:48:02 +28:28
13. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON N12 00:48:10 +28:36
14. 21113 Kristofer Taalberg M14 00:48:17 +28:43
15. 0 Kristin Allik N12 00:48:35 +29:01
16. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane N12 00:48:47 +29:13
17. 23589 William Toomast M12 00:50:18 +30:44
18. 28829 Maris Leedo N12 00:59:12 +39:38
19. 28830 Eleanor Leedo N12 00:59:23 +39:49
20. 0 Eva mai Roone N12 00:59:27 +39:53
21. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots N12 01:22:13 +62:39
22. 21891 Piia Nora Ots N12 01:22:23 +62:49
#7 Rada (RADA8,M21RO,M40RO): 17 KP 16.10 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed M21RO 01:00:20
2. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK M21RO 01:04:27 +04:07
3. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK M21RO 01:13:08 +12:48
4. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed M21RO 01:17:03 +16:43
5. 6445 Oliver Immato M21RO 01:19:44 +19:24
6. 741 Stanislav Tarassov SRD M40RO 01:21:57 +21:37
7. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 M21RO 01:22:14 +21:54
8. 992 Sander Annus M40RO 01:24:00 +23:40
9. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae M40RO 01:27:24 +27:04
10. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter RacM40RO 01:28:54 +28:34
11. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M40RO 01:29:05 +28:45
12. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan M21RO 01:30:38 +30:18
13. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm M21RO 01:30:41 +30:21
14. 20256 Indrek Koort Veepisar M40RO 01:31:52 +31:32
15. 27833 Indrek Reitsak M21RO 01:37:27 +37:07
16. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT M40RO 01:40:45 +40:25
17. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype M40RO 01:55:26 +55:06
18. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT M40RO 01:59:16 +58:56
19. 0 Marek Valdner Pro M40RO 01:59:26 +59:06
20. 0 Marianne palusoo RADA8 01:59:29 +59:09
21. 21947 Taivar Pind M21RO 02:25:24 +85:04
#8 Rada (RADA9,M50RO,M60RO,M18RO,N21RO): 10 KP 9.10 km ^
1. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi RADA9 01:01:59
2. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK N21RO 01:10:17 +08:18
3. 7291 Eva Kaarli N21RO 01:18:39 +16:40
4. 5911 Maris Roos N21RO 01:26:23 +24:24
5. 6173 Rauno Roos RADA9 01:26:29 +24:30
6. 0 Indrek Kontson RADA9 01:28:04 +26:05
7. 22409 Valdis Toomast Saue JK M50RO 01:36:01 +34:02
8. 22753 Tiit Einberg Gustaf-TalM50RO 01:39:45 +37:46
#9 Rada (RADA10,M14RO,N16RO,N40RO): 7 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas N40RO 01:06:25
#12 Rada (TILLU): 1 KP ^
1. 0 Kristofer Rätsep TILLU 00:02:00
2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo TILLU 00:02:21 +00:21
3. 18073 Arabella Raie TILLU 00:02:28 +00:28
4. 21496 Martin Arnik TILLU 00:02:35 +00:35
5. 0 Horre Kuusk TILLU 00:02:41 +00:41
6. 19014 Jonatan Soots TILLU 00:02:55 +00:55
7. 23227 Helin Luberg TILLU 00:02:59 +00:59
8. 27338 Kertu Sardis TILLU 00:03:29 +01:29
8. 21001 Egert Ots TILLU 00:03:29 +01:29
10. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg TILLU 00:03:42 +01:42
11. 23229 Loits Luberg TILLU 00:04:09 +02:09
12. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel TILLU 00:04:13 +02:13
12. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel TILLU 00:04:13 +02:13
12. 21891 Piia Nora Ots TILLU 00:04:13 +02:13
15. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane TILLU 00:04:20 +02:20
16. 25426 Markus Arnik TILLU 00:04:47 +02:47
17. 0 Johannes Vilgats TILLU 00:04:51 +02:51
18. 0 Sakia Korrol TILLU 00:04:58 +02:58
19. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu TILLU 00:06:35 +04:35
20. 0 Andra helena Tamm TILLU 00:07:15 +05:15
21. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo TILLU 00:07:35 +05:35
22. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots TILLU 00:07:46 +05:46
22. 0 Piibe pärl Ots TILLU 00:07:46 +05:46
24. 0 Eva lote Randla TILLU 00:08:54 +06:54
25. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 TILLU 00:11:00 +09:00
26. 28656 Holger Ots TILLU 00:13:04 +11:04
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.06.2018 10:53:48 OK Nõmme