Rõõsa
07.08.2018
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[M12] [M14] [M14RO] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A]
[M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50]
[M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N16RO] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO]
[N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1]
[RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA8] [RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M21A Rada (1): 16 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 1067 Randy Korb Peko 01:00:52
2. 3181 Lauri Ruberg 01:03:07 +02:15
3. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras 01:04:12 +03:20
4. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko 01:05:34 +04:42
5. 18074 Tarmo Villum 01:09:44 +08:52
6. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 01:10:51 +09:59
7. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 01:16:14 +15:22
8. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:18:42 +17:50
9. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 01:31:45 +30:53
10. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK 01:38:27 +37:35
11. 109999 Priit Paabo 02:25:51 +84:59
M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.81 km ^
1. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 01:07:13
2. 20411 Risto Viirg 01:13:37 +06:24
3. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 01:16:02 +08:49
4. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 01:18:54 +11:41
5. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 01:21:53 +14:40
6. 20436 Jukka Halttunen 01:23:26 +16:13
7. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:27:51 +20:38
8. 11259 Urmas Samelselg 01:28:38 +21:25
9. 30120 Hannes Nurk 01:29:51 +22:38
10. 10086 Madis Malv 01:30:23 +23:10
11. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 01:32:19 +25:06
12. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 01:34:21 +27:08
13. 13946 Rene Sakkeus 01:34:35 +27:22
14. 22811 Anto Laarmaa 01:38:52 +31:39
15. 17556 Andrus Paats 01:43:38 +36:25
16. 17721 Ivo Fridolin 01:43:44 +36:31
17. 12890 Toomas Laur 01:54:18 +47:05
18. 3281 Andres Vesilind SRD 01:58:19 +51:06
19. 109999 Tonu Koppel 02:00:36 +53:23
M50 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.81 km ^
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind 01:00:35
2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 01:07:38 +07:03
3. 12280 Andres Viira 01:12:42 +12:07
4. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 01:13:47 +13:12
5. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 01:17:33 +16:58
6. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 01:20:28 +19:53
7. 8803 Tõnu Sellin Udde-Tooli 01:24:04 +23:29
8. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:31:31 +30:56
9. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand 01:36:53 +36:18
10. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK 01:42:49 +42:14
11. 19233 Jari Heikkinen 02:01:26 +60:51
12. 9959 Rein Licht 02:33:53 +93:18
M21B Rada (2): 14 KP 5.81 km ^
1. 4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen Võru 00:57:09
2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:57:32 +00:23
3. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 00:57:33 +00:24
4. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 01:02:47 +05:38
5. 602 Jaanus Soots 01:06:57 +09:48
6. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 01:10:02 +12:53
7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 01:20:41 +23:32
N21A Rada (2): 14 KP 5.81 km ^
1. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 01:13:43
2. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 01:34:17 +20:34
3. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 01:45:45 +32:02
4. 9041 Kristiina Valdman Palade PK 01:46:40 +32:57
5. 11750 Liis Vesilind SRD 01:58:52 +45:09
6. 24175 Raili Nugin 02:25:05 +71:22
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.11 km ^
1. 27039 Rain Aava 01:44:21
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.11 km ^
1. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:43:20
2. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:50:49 +07:29
3. 287 Kalle Luuk 00:52:10 +08:50
4. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK 00:54:18 +10:58
5. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:56:34 +13:14
6. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:03:26 +20:06
7. 625 Ants Sild TAOK 01:05:10 +21:50
8. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:05:34 +22:14
9. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 01:10:15 +26:55
10. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 01:15:42 +32:22
11. 29535 Gaido Pääsuke 01:26:07 +42:47
N40 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.11 km ^
1. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:53:34
2. 1380 Monica Jaago 00:57:10 +03:36
3. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:59:15 +05:41
4. 5981 Elina Lasseron 01:00:46 +07:12
5. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 01:01:41 +08:07
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 20543 Vivian Siirman 00:55:50
N50 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:54:52
2. 17734 Herdis Fridolin 01:00:02 +05:10
2. 109999 Elina Reedi 01:00:02 +05:10
4. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:05:36 +10:44
5. 2779 Heli Kain 01:06:07 +11:15
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:51:35
2. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:56:38 +05:03
3. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed 01:02:29 +10:54
4. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 01:05:50 +14:15
M21C Rada (5): 8 KP 3.14 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:24:22
2. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:26:11 +01:49
3. 7502 Taavi Tambur 00:28:50 +04:28
4. 5377 Madis Arro 00:29:10 +04:48
5. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 00:29:22 +05:00
6. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ 00:30:17 +05:55
7. 15417 Sven Pekkenen KV 00:32:48 +08:26
8. 28246 Mait Müürsepp 00:33:12 +08:50
9. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene 00:36:23 +12:01
10. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:47:11 +22:49
M70 Rada (5): 8 KP 3.14 km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:32:22
2. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:35:19 +02:57
3. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:37:51 +05:29
4. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:43:13 +10:51
5. 284 Ants Tamm TON 00:44:58 +12:36
6. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:45:13 +12:51
7. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:46:55 +14:33
8. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:47:13 +14:51
9. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:49:33 +17:11
10. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:09:32 +37:10
N16 Rada (5): 8 KP 3.14 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:29:34
2. 21893 Liisi Kask 00:53:20 +23:46
N21B Rada (5): 8 KP 3.14 km ^
1. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 00:26:08
2. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:31:37 +05:29
3. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:32:08 +06:00
4. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp 00:33:15 +07:07
5. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:34:15 +08:07
6. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 00:35:02 +08:54
7. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:37:15 +11:07
8. 21894 Airi Kask 00:39:08 +13:00
9. 17722 Kati Helmja 00:39:11 +13:03
10. 27413 Katre Kuusik 00:46:22 +20:14
11. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku Õllet 00:48:21 +22:13
12. 29214 Karin Raudsalu Saku Õllet 00:48:25 +22:17
13. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku Õllet 00:48:28 +22:20
14. 28201 Veronika Laasi 00:51:24 +25:16
15. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:51:59 +25:51
16. 28659 Kairi Hunt 01:17:31 +51:23
17. 0 Inga Kask 01:36:57 +70:49
N70 Rada (5): 8 KP 3.14 km ^
1. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 00:46:03
2. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:49:20 +03:17
3. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:56:55 +10:52
M12 Rada (6): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid 00:19:48
2. 13312 Romet Kriks LSF PT 00:25:10 +05:22
3. 19014 Jonatan Soots 00:41:30 +21:42
M14 Rada (6): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 21895 Oliver Kask 00:35:51
N12 Rada (6): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid 00:15:18
2. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:45:23 +30:05
M21RO Rada (7): 13 KP 17.27 km ^
1. 6445 Oliver Immato 01:20:58
2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 01:40:44 +19:46
M40RO Rada (7): 13 KP 17.27 km ^
1. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 01:28:06
2. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 01:39:09 +11:03
3. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype 01:46:45 +18:39
4. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO 02:05:37 +37:31
M50RO Rada (8): 7 KP 7.53 km ^
1. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:53:18
2. 22753 Tiit Einberg Gustaf-Tal 01:06:42 +13:24
M60RO Rada (8): 7 KP 7.53 km ^
1. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 01:07:59
M18RO Rada (8): 7 KP 7.53 km ^
1. 13993 Argo Raie 01:12:03
N21RO Rada (8): 7 KP 7.53 km ^
1. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae 01:10:59
TILLU Rada (12): 1 KP ^
1. 18073 Arabella Raie 00:01:29
2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid 00:01:33 +00:04
3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov 00:01:54 +00:25
4. 20318 Oskar Malv 00:02:02 +00:33
5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg 00:02:14 +00:45
6. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:02:22 +00:53
7. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:02:52 +01:23
8. 27338 Kertu Sardis 00:03:00 +01:31
9. 19015 Mariel Kriks LSF PT 00:03:14 +01:45
10. 24221 Mia Malv 00:03:23 +01:54
11. 24222 Elisabeth Malv 00:03:28 +01:59
12. 23229 Loits Luberg 00:03:59 +02:30
13. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 00:09:50 +08:21
VALIK ^
1. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:58:54 15p
2. 109999 Andres Pakkane Põrgupõhja 01:21:06 15p
3. 0 Timo Tilk 02:05:04 14p
4. 0 Hardy Ivask 02:05:48 14p
5. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 01:54:57 13p
6. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:18:41 11p
7. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 01:09:57 8p
8. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi 01:53:57 8p
9. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 01:02:46 7p
10. 109999 Valdek Venno 00:55:49 6p
11. 20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 01:09:08 6p
12. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa 00:23:03 4p
13. 18073 Arabella Raie 00:16:56 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 16 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 1067 Randy Korb Peko M21A 01:00:52
2. 3181 Lauri Ruberg M21A 01:03:07 +02:15
3. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras M21A 01:04:12 +03:20
4. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko M21A 01:05:34 +04:42
5. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21A 01:09:44 +08:52
6. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape M21A 01:10:51 +09:59
7. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK M21A 01:16:14 +15:22
8. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM21A 01:18:42 +17:50
9. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 M21A 01:31:45 +30:53
10. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK M21A 01:38:27 +37:35
11. 109999 Priit Paabo M21A 02:25:51 +84:59
#2 Rada (RADA2,M40,M50,M21B,N21A): 14 KP 5.81 km ^
1. 4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen Võru M21B 00:57:09
2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:57:32 +00:23
3. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas M21B 00:57:33 +00:24
4. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 01:00:35 +03:26
5. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP M21B 01:02:47 +05:38
6. 602 Jaanus Soots M21B 01:06:57 +09:48
7. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku ÕlletM40 01:07:13 +10:04
8. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop M50 01:07:38 +10:29
9. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 01:10:02 +12:53
10. 12280 Andres Viira M50 01:12:42 +15:33
11. 20411 Risto Viirg M40 01:13:37 +16:28
12. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop N21A 01:13:43 +16:34
13. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola M50 01:13:47 +16:38
14. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M40 01:16:02 +18:53
15. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK M50 01:17:33 +20:24
16. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 01:18:54 +21:45
17. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas M50 01:20:28 +23:19
18. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 01:20:41 +23:32
19. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank SM40 01:21:53 +24:44
20. 20436 Jukka Halttunen M40 01:23:26 +26:17
21. 8803 Tõnu Sellin Udde-TooliM50 01:24:04 +26:55
22. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM40 01:27:51 +30:42
23. 11259 Urmas Samelselg M40 01:28:38 +31:29
24. 30120 Hannes Nurk M40 01:29:51 +32:42
25. 10086 Madis Malv M40 01:30:23 +33:14
26. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M50 01:31:31 +34:22
27. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 01:32:19 +35:10
28. 24174 Kersti Rahnel N21A 01:34:17 +37:08
29. 4746 Kalev Viidemann M40 01:34:21 +37:12
30. 13946 Rene Sakkeus M40 01:34:35 +37:26
31. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand M50 01:36:53 +39:44
32. 22811 Anto Laarmaa M40 01:38:52 +41:43
33. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK M50 01:42:49 +45:40
34. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 01:43:38 +46:29
35. 17721 Ivo Fridolin M40 01:43:44 +46:35
36. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank SN21A 01:45:45 +48:36
37. 9041 Kristiina Valdman Palade PK N21A 01:46:40 +49:31
38. 12890 Toomas Laur M40 01:54:18 +57:09
39. 3281 Andres Vesilind SRD M40 01:58:19 +61:10
40. 11750 Liis Vesilind SRD N21A 01:58:52 +61:43
41. 109999 Tonu Koppel M40 02:00:36 +63:27
42. 19233 Jari Heikkinen M50 02:01:26 +64:17
43. 24175 Raili Nugin N21A 02:25:05 +87:56
44. 9959 Rein Licht M50 02:33:53 +96:44
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 14 KP 4.11 km ^
1. 320 Rein Unt TON M60 00:43:20
2. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 00:50:49 +07:29
3. 287 Kalle Luuk M60 00:52:10 +08:50
4. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 00:53:34 +10:14
5. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK M60 00:54:18 +10:58
6. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M60 00:56:34 +13:14
7. 1380 Monica Jaago N40 00:57:10 +13:50
8. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko N40 00:59:15 +15:55
9. 5981 Elina Lasseron N40 01:00:46 +17:26
10. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON N40 01:01:41 +18:21
11. 518 Tõnu Vähi M60 01:03:26 +20:06
12. 625 Ants Sild TAOK M60 01:05:10 +21:50
13. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM60 01:05:34 +22:14
14. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M60 01:10:15 +26:55
15. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand M60 01:15:42 +32:22
16. 29535 Gaido Pääsuke M60 01:26:07 +42:47
17. 27039 Rain Aava RADA3 01:44:21 +61:01
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 10 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:51:35
2. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 00:54:52 +03:17
3. 20543 Vivian Siirman RADA4 00:55:50 +04:15
4. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 00:56:38 +05:03
5. 17734 Herdis Fridolin N50 01:00:02 +08:27
5. 109999 Elina Reedi N50 01:00:02 +08:27
7. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed N60 01:02:29 +10:54
8. 17644 Marika Müür TON N50 01:05:36 +14:01
9. 12107 Katrin Kaldma N60 01:05:50 +14:15
10. 2779 Heli Kain N50 01:06:07 +14:32
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,M80,N16,N21B,N70): 8 KP 3.14 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21C 00:24:22
2. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme N21B 00:26:08 +01:46
3. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:26:11 +01:49
4. 7502 Taavi Tambur M21C 00:28:50 +04:28
5. 5377 Madis Arro M21C 00:29:10 +04:48
6. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M21C 00:29:22 +05:00
7. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N16 00:29:34 +05:12
8. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ M21C 00:30:17 +05:55
9. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21B 00:31:37 +07:15
10. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob WestN21B 00:32:08 +07:46
11. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:32:22 +08:00
12. 15417 Sven Pekkenen KV M21C 00:32:48 +08:26
13. 28246 Mait Müürsepp M21C 00:33:12 +08:50
14. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp N21B 00:33:15 +08:53
15. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 N21B 00:34:15 +09:53
16. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe N21B 00:35:02 +10:40
17. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:35:19 +10:57
18. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene M21C 00:36:23 +12:01
19. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ N21B 00:37:15 +12:53
20. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:37:51 +13:29
21. 21894 Airi Kask N21B 00:39:08 +14:46
22. 17722 Kati Helmja N21B 00:39:11 +14:49
23. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:43:13 +18:51
24. 284 Ants Tamm TON M70 00:44:58 +20:36
25. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M70 00:45:13 +20:51
26. 181 Maire Raid Tammed N70 00:46:03 +21:41
27. 27413 Katre Kuusik N21B 00:46:22 +22:00
28. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M70 00:46:55 +22:33
29. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 00:47:11 +22:49
30. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 00:47:13 +22:51
31. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku ÕlletN21B 00:48:21 +23:59
32. 29214 Karin Raudsalu Saku ÕlletN21B 00:48:25 +24:03
33. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku ÕlletN21B 00:48:28 +24:06
34. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N70 00:49:20 +24:58
35. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:49:33 +25:11
36. 28201 Veronika Laasi N21B 00:51:24 +27:02
37. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola N21B 00:51:59 +27:37
38. 21893 Liisi Kask N16 00:53:20 +28:58
39. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 00:56:55 +32:33
40. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 01:09:32 +45:10
41. 28659 Kairi Hunt N21B 01:17:31 +53:09
42. 0 Inga Kask N21B 01:36:57 +72:35
#6 Rada (RADA6,M12,M14,N12,N14): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid N12 00:15:18
2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid M12 00:19:48 +04:30
3. 13312 Romet Kriks LSF PT M12 00:25:10 +09:52
4. 21895 Oliver Kask M14 00:35:51 +20:33
5. 19014 Jonatan Soots M12 00:41:30 +26:12
6. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane N12 00:45:23 +30:05
#7 Rada (RADA8,M21RO,M40RO): 13 KP 17.27 km ^
1. 6445 Oliver Immato M21RO 01:20:58
2. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M40RO 01:28:06 +07:08
3. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40RO 01:39:09 +18:11
4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme M21RO 01:40:44 +19:46
5. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype M40RO 01:46:45 +25:47
6. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO M40RO 02:05:37 +44:39
#8 Rada (RADA9,M50RO,M60RO,M18RO,N21RO): 7 KP 7.53 km ^
1. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M50RO 00:53:18
2. 22753 Tiit Einberg Gustaf-TalM50RO 01:06:42 +13:24
3. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M60RO 01:07:59 +14:41
4. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae N21RO 01:10:59 +17:41
5. 13993 Argo Raie M18RO 01:12:03 +18:45
#12 Rada (TILLU): 1 KP ^
1. 18073 Arabella Raie TILLU 00:01:29
2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid TILLU 00:01:33 +00:04
3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov TILLU 00:01:54 +00:25
4. 20318 Oskar Malv TILLU 00:02:02 +00:33
5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg TILLU 00:02:14 +00:45
6. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane TILLU 00:02:22 +00:53
7. 23227 Helin Luberg TILLU 00:02:52 +01:23
8. 27338 Kertu Sardis TILLU 00:03:00 +01:31
9. 19015 Mariel Kriks LSF PT TILLU 00:03:14 +01:45
10. 24221 Mia Malv TILLU 00:03:23 +01:54
11. 24222 Elisabeth Malv TILLU 00:03:28 +01:59
12. 23229 Loits Luberg TILLU 00:03:59 +02:30
13. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 TILLU 00:09:50 +08:21
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.08.2018 21:00:24 OK Nõmme