Männiku Polügoon

28.08.2018
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[M12] [M14] [M14RO] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A]
[M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50]
[M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N16RO] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO]
[N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1]
[RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA8] [RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]

RADA1 Rada (1): 21 KP 7.69 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     00:52:17
M21A Rada (1): 21 KP 7.69 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:44:16
 2.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:47:16 +03:00
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:47:23 +03:07
 4.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     00:47:32 +03:16
 5.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:50:23 +06:07
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:51:07 +06:51
 7. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:51:43 +07:27
 8. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:55:39 +11:23
 9. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:55:57 +11:41
10. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:56:43 +12:27
11.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:58:15 +13:59
12.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  00:59:03 +14:47
13.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK       01:00:33 +16:17
14. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:01:31 +17:15
15. 16048 Erik Koidu                           01:11:44 +27:28
16. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:15:08 +30:52
17. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:18:57 +34:41
18. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:25:05 +40:49
M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:39:00
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:40:04 +01:04
 3.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:41:44 +02:44
 4.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:42:01 +03:01
 5.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:44:53 +05:53
 6.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:45:55 +06:55
 7. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:46:35 +07:35
 8. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:47:51 +08:51
 9. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      00:48:53 +09:53
10.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     00:49:00 +10:00
11. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:50:23 +11:23
12. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:50:33 +11:33
13. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:50:37 +11:37
14. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:52:08 +13:08
15.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:54:55 +15:55
16. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:55:58 +16:58
17. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:57:33 +18:33
18.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:59:18 +20:18
19.     0 Tonu Koppel                          00:59:51 +20:51
20. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:02:08 +23:08
21. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:04:37 +25:37
22. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:04:56 +25:56
23. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:07:30 +28:30
24.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:27:42 +48:42
M50 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:44:00
 2.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:45:55 +01:55
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:46:27 +02:27
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:54:36 +10:36
 5.  5897 Herkki Suurman                       00:56:28 +12:28
 6.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:57:01 +13:01
 7. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:02:15 +18:15
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:02:50 +18:50
 9.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:05:35 +21:35
10.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:09:40 +25:40
11. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:18:16 +34:16
12.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:23:11 +39:11
13.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:26:56 +42:56
M21B Rada (2): 19 KP 6.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:42:18
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:42:45 +00:27
 3.     0 Argo Orumaa               Vahipatalj 00:44:57 +02:39
 4.     0 August Vesik              Vahipatalj 00:45:11 +02:53
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:45:17 +02:59
 6.     0 Risto Valdner                        00:45:23 +03:05
 7.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:46:43 +04:25
 8.  9986 Madis Reinumägi                      00:47:19 +05:01
 9.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:48:04 +05:46
10. 26077 Joosep Paats                         00:49:46 +07:28
11. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:50:13 +07:55
12.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:50:53 +08:35
13.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      00:53:29 +11:11
14. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:55:56 +13:38
15.     0 Priit Kivisilla           Vahi       00:57:06 +14:48
16.     0 Hardi Madi                Vahipatalj 00:59:18 +17:00
17.     0 Raul Kippar                          01:00:25 +18:07
18.     0 Kermo Pastarus            Vahipatalj 01:01:38 +19:20
19. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:02:00 +19:42
20. 16269 Martin Laur                          01:06:02 +23:44
21.     0 Andrei Minejev            Vahi       01:06:08 +23:50
22.     0 Rauno Tilts               Vahipatalj 01:07:00 +24:42
23.  6729 Tanel Raig                           01:07:50 +25:32
24.     0 Joosep Jarve              Vahipatalj 01:09:22 +27:04
25. 22808 Margus Kontus                        01:09:44 +27:26
26.     0 Jorgen Vanamoisa          Vahipatalj 01:12:11 +29:53
27.     0 Jan Terentjev             Vahi       01:14:24 +32:06
28.     0 Heivo Reinek              Vahi       01:15:02 +32:44
29.     0 Tony Vilbiks              Vahi       01:16:40 +34:22
30.     0 Ranel  Tartu              Vahi       01:16:50 +34:32
31. 21582 Uku Tamm                             01:17:16 +34:58
32. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene                       01:18:05 +35:47
33. 29535 Guido Pääsuke                        01:19:57 +37:39
34. 14309 Armin Soosalu             El Solo Lo 01:25:14 +42:56
35. 16687 Tarmo Vaarask             KVÜÕA      01:54:52 +72:34
N21A Rada (2): 19 KP 6.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:56:55
 2. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:12:52 +15:57
 3.  5611 Ülle Lobjakas                        01:16:04 +19:09
 4. 10684 Anneli Taal                          01:28:05 +31:10
 5. 21510 Ave Proos                 Naiskoduka 01:54:50 +57:55
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 5.14 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:36:13
 2. 27368 Lauri Kirikal                        01:17:04 +40:51
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 5.14 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:41:55
 2.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:45:01 +03:06
 3.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:45:27 +03:32
 4.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:47:43 +05:48
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:48:00 +06:05
 6.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:00:38 +18:43
 7. 23738 Kalev Ader                           01:10:42 +28:47
 8.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:13:59 +32:04
 9.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:19:42 +37:47
N40 Rada (3): 14 KP 5.14 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:41:14
 2.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:44:52 +03:38
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:48:05 +06:51
 4.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:48:28 +07:14
 5.  8444 Evelin Soots                         00:53:10 +11:56
 6.  8264 Katrin Koov                          00:54:14 +13:00
 7.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:54:56 +13:42
 8.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank S 00:56:27 +15:13
 9. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:56:28 +15:14
10. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:58:48 +17:34
11. 16157 Lea Toomet                           00:59:50 +18:36
12.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:02:15 +21:01
RADA4 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:45:41
 2.     0 Mart Redi                            00:57:50 +12:09
N50 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:51:59
 2. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:53:10 +01:11
 3. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:55:01 +03:02
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:55:14 +03:15
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:55:18 +03:19
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:00:17 +08:18
 7.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:00:49 +08:50
 8.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:07:52 +15:53
 9. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:29:10 +37:11
N60 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:41:25
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:44:00 +02:35
 3.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:45:12 +03:47
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:49:13 +07:48
 5.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:53:03 +11:38
 6.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:53:57 +12:32
 7.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:56:56 +15:31
M21C Rada (5): 13 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:25:33
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:28:10 +02:37
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:29:52 +04:19
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:31:48 +06:15
 5. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 00:32:19 +06:46
 6.  7502 Taavi Tambur                         00:34:10 +08:37
 7.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:36:03 +10:30
 8.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:44:28 +18:55
 9.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:45:33 +20:00
10.  6048 Henry Vari                Castrol/BP 00:47:15 +21:42
11.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:55:13 +29:40
12. 15108 Marti Lung                           01:25:25 +59:52
13. 27078 Gren Andre                           01:35:39 +70:06
M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:35:17
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:22 +00:05
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:39:18 +04:01
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:45:44 +10:27
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:45:47 +10:30
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:47:19 +12:02
 7.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:48:11 +12:54
 8.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:49:45 +14:28
 9.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:24:21 +49:04
N21B Rada (5): 13 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:33:21
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:34:25 +01:04
 3. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:37:07 +03:46
 4.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:38:20 +04:59
 5.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:38:22 +05:01
 6. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:39:00 +05:39
 7. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:43:20 +09:59
 8. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:44:28 +11:07
 9.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:44:29 +11:08
10. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:45:56 +12:35
11. 20602 Siret Anier                          00:46:26 +13:05
12. 16828 Helen Helm                           00:48:39 +15:18
13. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         00:49:31 +16:10
14. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:50:04 +16:43
15. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:50:40 +17:19
16. 29214 Karin Raudsalu            Saku Õllet 00:50:50 +17:29
17. 22312 Maris Pajur                          00:52:35 +19:14
18.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:53:59 +20:38
19. 16813 Marin Tasuja                         00:54:23 +21:02
20. 15460 Maris Soonsein            Naiskoduka 00:54:59 +21:38
21. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     00:56:12 +22:51
22. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:59:17 +25:56
23.  6929 Anneli Looken             Naiskoduka 01:20:28 +47:07
24. 16154 Helin Lung                           01:25:29 +52:08
N70 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:03:57
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:08:54 +04:57
RADA6 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Egle Saska                           00:24:51
M12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:19:43
 2. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:19:58 +00:15
 3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:22:45 +03:02
 4. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:23:17 +03:34
 5. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:33:37 +13:54
 6. 27131 Tõnis Sillamaa                       00:43:43 +24:00
 7.     0 Rainer Uussaar                       00:52:01 +32:18
M14 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:25:09
N12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:10:53
 2. 20512 Marit Tarm                           00:17:32 +06:39
 3.     0 Miia Maiste                          00:21:54 +11:01
 4.     0 Saara Oras                           00:22:13 +11:20
 5. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:23:00 +12:07
 6. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:24:10 +13:17
 7.     0 Johanna Saska             Tallinna i 00:24:45 +13:52
 8. 11764 Ingela Lehtla             Saku       00:37:29 +26:36
 9. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:40:47 +29:54
10. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       01:02:53 +52:00
11. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        01:03:04 +52:11
N14 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe                     00:22:01
M21RO Rada (7): 13 KP 13.91 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:48:11
 2.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:54:00 +05:49
 3. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:04:03 +15:52
 4.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai                        01:09:28 +21:17
 5. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:11:51 +23:40
 6. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:18:53 +30:42
 7.  6905 Risto Alttoa              Nordecon B 01:23:44 +35:33
 8.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        01:35:16 +47:05
M40RO Rada (7): 13 KP 13.91 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           01:07:19
 2. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        01:44:41 +37:22
RADA9 Rada (8): 9 KP 7.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:46:28
M50RO Rada (8): 9 KP 7.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:43:08
 2. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 01:01:26 +18:18
M60RO Rada (8): 9 KP 7.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:53:28
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:54:52 +01:24
N21RO Rada (8): 9 KP 7.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:06:22
 2.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:06:48 +00:26
M14RO Rada (9): 8 KP 4.18 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:15:29
 2. 19389 Mart Anga                            01:19:13 +03:44
N40RO Rada (9): 8 KP 4.18 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:09:44
TILLU Rada (12): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20512 Marit Tarm                           00:02:52
 2. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:02:58 +00:06
 3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:03:32 +00:40
 4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:03:40 +00:48
 5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:03:59 +01:07
 6. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:04:12 +01:20
 7. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:04:31 +01:39
 8. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:04:36 +01:44
 9. 21436 Birgit Lillestik          TÜ         00:04:59 +02:07
10. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:05:47 +02:55
11. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:05:48 +02:56
12. 24463 Karl Tasuja                          00:05:50 +02:58
13. 26378 Rene Belitsev                        00:06:25 +03:33
14. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:06:27 +03:35
15. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:06:30 +03:38
16. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:06:47 +03:55
17. 27341 Kenno Needrit                        00:06:55 +04:03
17.     0 Girte löta Needrit                   00:06:55 +04:03
19. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:07:08 +04:16
20. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:07:44 +04:52
21. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:08:26 +05:34
22.     0 Elisabet Peterson                    00:09:45 +06:53
23.     0 Joosep Saska                         00:10:35 +07:43
24. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:10:43 +07:51
25. 28784 Helmi Tasuja                         00:10:57 +08:05
26. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:13:18 +10:26
27. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:13:36 +10:44
28. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:13:44 +10:52
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      02:14:11 21p
 2. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:47:13 20p
 3. 29785 Merike Raudla                        01:43:30 19p
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:39:31 17p
 5.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:55:38 14p
 6. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:25:57 12p
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:11:53 12p
 8. 27130 Kalli Sillamaa                       00:43:40 6p
 9.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:30:19 4p
10. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:17:43 3p
11. 27341 Kenno Needrit                        00:22:16 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 21 KP 7.69 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     00:44:16
 2.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     00:47:16 +03:00
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M21A     00:47:23 +03:07
 4.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     00:47:32 +03:16
 5.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M21A     00:50:23 +06:07
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M21A     00:51:07 +06:51
 7. 17344 Rene Bernard                        M21A     00:51:43 +07:27
 8. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    RADA1    00:52:17 +08:01
 9. 11515 Silver Kangur                       M21A     00:55:39 +11:23
10. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M21A     00:55:57 +11:41
11. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21A     00:56:43 +12:27
12.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM21A     00:58:15 +13:59
13.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK M21A     00:59:03 +14:47
14.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK      M21A     01:00:33 +16:17
15. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21A     01:01:31 +17:15
16. 16048 Erik Koidu                          M21A     01:11:44 +27:28
17. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M21A     01:15:08 +30:52
18. 19227 Allan Sülla                         M21A     01:18:57 +34:41
19. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21A     01:25:05 +40:49
#2 Rada (RADA2,M40,M50,M21B,N21A): 19 KP 6.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M40      00:39:00
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:40:04 +01:04
 3.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:41:44 +02:44
 4.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM40      00:42:01 +03:01
 5.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M21B     00:42:18 +03:18
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:42:45 +03:45
 7.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:44:00 +05:00
 8.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:44:53 +05:53
 9.     0 Argo Orumaa               VahipataljM21B     00:44:57 +05:57
10.     0 August Vesik              VahipataljM21B     00:45:11 +06:11
11.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:45:17 +06:17
12.     0 Risto Valdner                       M21B     00:45:23 +06:23
13.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M40      00:45:55 +06:55
13.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:45:55 +06:55
15.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:46:27 +07:27
16. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      00:46:35 +07:35
17.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M21B     00:46:43 +07:43
18.  9986 Madis Reinumägi                     M21B     00:47:19 +08:19
19. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      00:47:51 +08:51
20.  7574 Sören Vetevool                      M21B     00:48:04 +09:04
21. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M40      00:48:53 +09:53
22.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed    M40      00:49:00 +10:00
23. 26077 Joosep Paats                        M21B     00:49:46 +10:46
24. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:50:13 +11:13
25. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:50:23 +11:23
26. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      00:50:33 +11:33
27. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      00:50:37 +11:37
28.  8150 Priit Potter                        M21B     00:50:53 +11:53
29. 22432 Kristian Esula                      M40      00:52:08 +13:08
30.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M21B     00:53:29 +14:29
31.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      00:54:36 +15:36
32.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M40      00:54:55 +15:55
33. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21B     00:55:56 +16:56
34. 10086 Madis Malv                          M40      00:55:58 +16:58
35.  5897 Herkki Suurman                      M50      00:56:28 +17:28
36. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     00:56:55 +17:55
37.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M50      00:57:01 +18:01
38.     0 Priit Kivisilla           Vahi      M21B     00:57:06 +18:06
39. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                        M40      00:57:33 +18:33
40.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      00:59:18 +20:18
40.     0 Hardi Madi                VahipataljM21B     00:59:18 +20:18
42.     0 Tonu Koppel                         M40      00:59:51 +20:51
43.     0 Raul Kippar                         M21B     01:00:25 +21:25
44.     0 Kermo Pastarus            VahipataljM21B     01:01:38 +22:38
45. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThulM21B     01:02:00 +23:00
46. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:02:08 +23:08
47. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M50      01:02:15 +23:15
48.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M50      01:02:50 +23:50
49. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M40      01:04:37 +25:37
50. 30120 Hannes Nurk                         M40      01:04:56 +25:56
51.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:05:35 +26:35
52. 16269 Martin Laur                         M21B     01:06:02 +27:02
53.     0 Andrei Minejev            Vahi      M21B     01:06:08 +27:08
54.     0 Rauno Tilts               VahipataljM21B     01:07:00 +28:00
55. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:07:30 +28:30
56.  6729 Tanel Raig                          M21B     01:07:50 +28:50
57.     0 Joosep Jarve              VahipataljM21B     01:09:22 +30:22
58.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M50      01:09:40 +30:40
59. 22808 Margus Kontus                       M21B     01:09:44 +30:44
60.     0 Jorgen Vanamoisa          VahipataljM21B     01:12:11 +33:11
61. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     01:12:52 +33:52
62.     0 Jan Terentjev             Vahi      M21B     01:14:24 +35:24
63.     0 Heivo Reinek              Vahi      M21B     01:15:02 +36:02
64.  5611 Ülle Lobjakas                       N21A     01:16:04 +37:04
65.     0 Tony Vilbiks              Vahi      M21B     01:16:40 +37:40
66.     0 Ranel  Tartu              Vahi      M21B     01:16:50 +37:50
67. 21582 Uku Tamm                            M21B     01:17:16 +38:16
68. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene                      M21B     01:18:05 +39:05
69. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                      M50      01:18:16 +39:16
70. 29535 Guido Pääsuke                       M21B     01:19:57 +40:57
71.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M50      01:23:11 +44:11
72. 14309 Armin Soosalu             El Solo LoM21B     01:25:14 +46:14
73.  9959 Rein Licht                          M50      01:26:56 +47:56
74.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD       M40      01:27:42 +48:42
75. 10684 Anneli Taal                         N21A     01:28:05 +49:05
76. 21510 Ave Proos                 NaiskodukaN21A     01:54:50 +75:50
77. 16687 Tarmo Vaarask             KVÜÕA     M21B     01:54:52 +75:52
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 14 KP 5.14 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      RADA3    00:36:13
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:41:14 +05:01
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:41:55 +05:42
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:44:52 +08:39
 5.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M60      00:45:01 +08:48
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      00:45:27 +09:14
 7.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      00:47:43 +11:30
 8.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M60      00:48:00 +11:47
 9.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N40      00:48:05 +11:52
10.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:48:28 +12:15
11.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N40      00:53:10 +16:57
12.  8264 Katrin Koov                         N40      00:54:14 +18:01
13.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:54:56 +18:43
14.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank SN40      00:56:27 +20:14
15. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N40      00:56:28 +20:15
16. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK  N40      00:58:48 +22:35
17. 16157 Lea Toomet                          N40      00:59:50 +23:37
18.  6726 Peeter Valle                        M60      01:00:38 +24:25
19.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N40      01:02:15 +26:02
20. 23738 Kalev Ader                          M60      01:10:42 +34:29
21.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M60      01:13:59 +37:46
22. 27368 Lauri Kirikal                       RADA3    01:17:04 +40:51
23.  2775 Peeter Kain                         M60      01:19:42 +43:29
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 15 KP 4.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:41:25
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:44:00 +02:35
 3.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N60      00:45:12 +03:47
 4.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    RADA4    00:45:41 +04:16
 5. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:49:13 +07:48
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:51:59 +10:34
 7.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N60      00:53:03 +11:38
 8. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                     N50      00:53:10 +11:45
 9.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:53:57 +12:32
10. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank SN50      00:55:01 +13:36
11.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N50      00:55:14 +13:49
12. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:55:18 +13:53
13.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N60      00:56:56 +15:31
14.     0 Mart Redi                           RADA4    00:57:50 +16:25
15. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N50      01:00:17 +18:52
16.  2779 Heli Kain                           N50      01:00:49 +19:24
17.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                       N50      01:07:52 +26:27
18. 21769 Elina Reedi                         N50      01:29:10 +47:45
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,M80,N16,N21B,N70): 13 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            RahandusmiM21C     00:25:33
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21C     00:28:10 +02:37
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:29:52 +04:19
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21C     00:31:48 +06:15
 5. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          LiewenthalM21C     00:32:19 +06:46
 6.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21B     00:33:21 +07:48
 7.  7502 Taavi Tambur                        M21C     00:34:10 +08:37
 8.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:34:25 +08:52
 9. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:35:17 +09:44
10.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:35:22 +09:49
11.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21C     00:36:03 +10:30
12. 20355 Ave Sullin                          N21B     00:37:07 +11:34
13.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21B     00:38:20 +12:47
14.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     00:38:22 +12:49
15. 21894 Airi Kask                           N21B     00:39:00 +13:27
16. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:39:18 +13:45
17. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     00:43:20 +17:47
18. 25675 Saskia Tärk                         N21B     00:44:28 +18:55
18.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:44:28 +18:55
20.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21B     00:44:29 +18:56
21.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma     M21C     00:45:33 +20:00
22.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M70      00:45:44 +20:11
23.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M70      00:45:47 +20:14
24. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola    N21B     00:45:56 +20:23
25. 20602 Siret Anier                         N21B     00:46:26 +20:53
26.  6048 Henry Vari                Castrol/BPM21C     00:47:15 +21:42
27.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:47:19 +21:46
28.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:48:11 +22:38
29. 16828 Helen Helm                          N21B     00:48:39 +23:06
30. 14796 Liisi Kangur                        N21B     00:49:31 +23:58
31.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:49:45 +24:12
32. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21B     00:50:04 +24:31
33. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku ÕlletN21B     00:50:40 +25:07
34. 29214 Karin Raudsalu            Saku ÕlletN21B     00:50:50 +25:17
35. 22312 Maris Pajur                         N21B     00:52:35 +27:02
36.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21B     00:53:59 +28:26
37. 16813 Marin Tasuja                        N21B     00:54:23 +28:50
38. 15460 Maris Soonsein            NaiskodukaN21B     00:54:59 +29:26
39.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21C     00:55:13 +29:40
40. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                    N21B     00:56:12 +30:39
41. 28201 Veronika Laasi                      N21B     00:59:17 +33:44
42.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      01:03:57 +38:24
43.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N70      01:08:54 +43:21
44.  6929 Anneli Looken             NaiskodukaN21B     01:20:28 +54:55
45.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                     M70      01:24:21 +58:48
46. 15108 Marti Lung                          M21C     01:25:25 +59:52
47. 16154 Helin Lung                          N21B     01:25:29 +59:56
48. 27078 Gren Andre                          M21C     01:35:39 +70:06
#6 Rada (RADA6,M12,M14,N12,N14): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                     N12      00:10:53
 2. 20512 Marit Tarm                          N12      00:17:32 +06:39
 3. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M12      00:19:43 +08:50
 4. 19029 Mihkel Malv                         M12      00:19:58 +09:05
 5.     0 Miia Maiste                         N12      00:21:54 +11:01
 6. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe                    N14      00:22:01 +11:08
 7.     0 Saara Oras                          N12      00:22:13 +11:20
 8. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                     M12      00:22:45 +11:52
 9. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                     N12      00:23:00 +12:07
10. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                 M12      00:23:17 +12:24
11. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N12      00:24:10 +13:17
12.     0 Johanna Saska             Tallinna iN12      00:24:45 +13:52
13.     0 Egle Saska                          RADA6    00:24:51 +13:58
14. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M14      00:25:09 +14:16
15. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M12      00:33:37 +22:44
16. 11764 Ingela Lehtla             Saku      N12      00:37:29 +26:36
17. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                  N12      00:40:47 +29:54
18. 27131 Tõnis Sillamaa                      M12      00:43:43 +32:50
19.     0 Rainer Uussaar                      M12      00:52:01 +41:08
20. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                      N12      01:02:53 +52:00
21. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                       N12      01:03:04 +52:11
#7 Rada (RADA8,M21RO,M40RO): 13 KP 13.91 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21RO    00:48:11
 2.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK      M21RO    00:54:00 +05:49
 3. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm   M21RO    01:04:03 +15:52
 4. 16323 Erkki Luuk                          M40RO    01:07:19 +19:08
 5.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai                       M21RO    01:09:28 +21:17
 6. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme     M21RO    01:11:51 +23:40
 7. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK  M21RO    01:18:53 +30:42
 8.  6905 Risto Alttoa              Nordecon BM21RO    01:23:44 +35:33
 9.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI       M21RO    01:35:16 +47:05
10. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                       M40RO    01:44:41 +56:30
#8 Rada (RADA9,M50RO,M60RO,M18RO,N21RO): 9 KP 7.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M50RO    00:43:08
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   RADA9    00:46:28 +03:20
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M60RO    00:53:28 +10:20
 4.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M60RO    00:54:52 +11:44
 5. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-TalM50RO    01:01:26 +18:18
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21RO    01:06:22 +23:14
 7.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK      N21RO    01:06:48 +23:40
#9 Rada (RADA10,M14RO,N16RO,N40RO): 8 KP 4.18 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N40RO    01:09:44
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14RO    01:15:29 +05:45
 3. 19389 Mart Anga                           M14RO    01:19:13 +09:29
#12 Rada (TILLU): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20512 Marit Tarm                          TILLU    00:02:52
 2. 18073 Arabella Raie                       TILLU    00:02:58 +00:06
 3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   TILLU    00:03:32 +00:40
 4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                     TILLU    00:03:40 +00:48
 5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    TILLU    00:03:59 +01:07
 6. 23227 Helin Luberg                        TILLU    00:04:12 +01:20
 7. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       TILLU    00:04:31 +01:39
 8. 21496 Martin Arnik                        TILLU    00:04:36 +01:44
 9. 21436 Birgit Lillestik          TÜ        TILLU    00:04:59 +02:07
10. 23229 Loits Luberg                        TILLU    00:05:47 +02:55
11. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                  TILLU    00:05:48 +02:56
12. 24463 Karl Tasuja                         TILLU    00:05:50 +02:58
13. 26378 Rene Belitsev                       TILLU    00:06:25 +03:33
14. 27338 Kertu Sardis                        TILLU    00:06:27 +03:35
15. 25426 Markus Arnik                        TILLU    00:06:30 +03:38
16. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                      TILLU    00:06:47 +03:55
17. 27341 Kenno Needrit                       TILLU    00:06:55 +04:03
17.     0 Girte löta Needrit                  TILLU    00:06:55 +04:03
19. 24221 Mia Malv                            TILLU    00:07:08 +04:16
20. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                      TILLU    00:07:44 +04:52
21. 20318 Oskar Malv                          TILLU    00:08:26 +05:34
22.     0 Elisabet Peterson                   TILLU    00:09:45 +06:53
23.     0 Joosep Saska                        TILLU    00:10:35 +07:43
24. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                       TILLU    00:10:43 +07:51
25. 28784 Helmi Tasuja                        TILLU    00:10:57 +08:05
26. 21001 Egert Ots                           TILLU    00:13:18 +10:26
27. 28656 Holger Ots                          TILLU    00:13:36 +10:44
28. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                    TILLU    00:13:44 +10:52

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.09.2018 23:29:21 OK Nõmme