Tähetorni

11.09.2018
Korraldaja : OK Orion
Rajameister : Maris Roosipuu
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[M12] [M14] [M14RO] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A]
[M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50]
[M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N16RO] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO]
[N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1]
[RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA8] [RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]

M21A Rada (1): 22 KP 7.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 54)   5.( 63)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 57)  16.( 59)  17.( 61)  18.( 35)  19.( 43)  20.( 41)  21.( 36)  22.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:48:15 16:57:27   01:36  1  03:36  1  06:25  1  11:16  1  14:44  1  15:36  1  16:39  1  18:44  1  20:10  1  21:22  1  23:10  1  24:48  1  27:44  1  29:43  1  31:32  1  34:56  1  39:00  1  40:19  1  42:51  1  44:26  1  46:58  1  48:07  1  48:15  1 00:48:15
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21A           01:36  1  02:00  1  02:49  1  04:51  1  03:28  2  00:52  2  01:03  2  02:05  3  01:26  1  01:12  1  01:48  2  01:38  1  02:56  1  01:59  1  01:49  1  03:24  1  04:04  2  01:19  1  02:32  1  01:35  1  02:32  1  01:09  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mehis Muru                00:55:52 18:06:39   02:23  8  04:29  4  07:25  2  13:29  2  16:40  2  17:29  2  18:31  2  20:30  2  24:04  2  25:20  2  26:51  2  28:29  2  32:21  2  34:44  2  36:47  2  40:26  2  44:21  2  45:50  2  48:41  2  50:24  2  54:16  2  55:43  2  55:52  2 00:55:52
   13570 JOKA                      M21A           02:23  8  02:06  2  02:56  2  06:04  2  03:11  1  00:49  1  01:02  1  01:59  2  03:34  8  01:16  2  01:31  1  01:38  1  03:52  2  02:23  2  02:03  2  03:39  3  03:55  1  01:29  2  02:51  2  01:43  2  03:52  3  01:27  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:47     00:06     00:07     01:13    -00:17    -00:03    -00:01    -00:06     02:08     00:04    -00:17     00:00     00:56     00:24     00:14     00:15    -00:09     00:10     00:19     00:08     01:20     00:18     00:01   
 3. Marek Zahkna              01:02:29 18:00:03   02:00  4  04:32  5  08:27  4  15:55  4  19:41  4  20:46  4  22:03  4  24:24  4  26:23  4  27:49  4  30:02  4  32:17  4  36:45  3  39:29  3  41:42  3  45:16  3  49:43  3  51:21  3  55:00  3  56:50  3  60:54  3  62:20  3  62:29  3 01:02:29
    6085 G4S Eesti                 M21A           02:00  4  02:32  5  03:55  4  07:28  5  03:46  3  01:05  6  01:17  4  02:21  4  01:59  3  01:26  4  02:13  6  02:15  6  04:28  3  02:44  3  02:13  4  03:34  2  04:27  3  01:38  3  03:39  3  01:50  3  04:04  4  01:26  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:24     00:32     01:06     02:37     00:18     00:13     00:14     00:16     00:33     00:14     00:25     00:37     01:32     00:45     00:24     00:10     00:23     00:19     01:07     00:15     01:32     00:17     00:01   
 4. Andres Bauvald            01:12:21 18:19:45   02:00  4  04:22  3  07:47  3  14:15  3  18:25  3  19:27  3  20:46  3  22:40  3  24:20  3  25:50  3  27:42  3  29:42  3  43:44  5  46:57  5  49:42  5  53:42  5  59:09  5  60:48  5  64:51  5  66:52  5  70:15  4  72:07  4  72:21  4 01:12:21
    5823 Elioni SK                 M21A           02:00  4  02:22  3  03:25  3  06:28  4  04:10  5  01:02  5  01:19  5  01:54  1  01:40  2  01:30  6  01:52  3  02:00  4  14:02 10  03:13  7  02:45  7  04:00  4  05:27  6  01:39  4  04:03  6  02:01  5  03:23  2  01:52  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:24     00:22     00:36     01:37     00:42     00:10     00:16    -00:11     00:14     00:18     00:04     00:22     11:06     01:14     00:56     00:36     01:23     00:20     01:31     00:26     00:51     00:43     00:06   
 5. Reigo Lehtla              01:12:56 16:19:54   02:28  9  05:39  7  10:46  7  17:08  5  21:33  6  22:47  6  24:09  6  26:31  5  28:41  5  30:08  5  32:11  5  34:09  5  39:23  4  42:09  4  44:39  4  49:00  4  53:38  4  55:28  4  61:27  4  63:46  4  70:50  5  72:44  5  72:56  5 01:12:56
    5373 LSF PT                    M21A           02:28  9  03:11  7  05:07  7  06:22  3  04:25  7  01:14  7  01:22  7  02:22  5  02:10  5  01:27  5  02:03  5  01:58  3  05:14  4  02:46  4  02:30  5  04:21  5  04:38  4  01:50  7  05:59  8  02:19  7  07:04  8  01:54  7  00:12  6
                                                  00:52     01:11     02:18     01:31     00:57     00:22     00:19     00:17     00:44     00:15     00:15     00:20     02:18     00:47     00:41     00:57     00:34     00:31     03:27     00:44     04:32     00:45     00:04   
 6. Indrek Peil               01:18:59 17:21:04   01:45  3  04:16  2  09:28  5  17:08  5  21:31  5  22:28  5  23:49  5  26:31  5  29:27  6  32:13  6  34:26  6  38:11  6  46:06  6  49:15  6  52:50  6  57:14  6  63:52  6  65:34  6  69:29  6  71:45  6  76:43  6  78:49  6  78:59  6 01:18:59
    8441 Head Arhitektid OÜ        M21A           01:45  3  02:31  4  05:12  8  07:40  8  04:23  6  00:57  3  01:21  6  02:42  7  02:56  6  02:46 10  02:13  6  03:45  9  07:55  6  03:09  6  03:35  8  04:24  6  06:38  9  01:42  6  03:55  4  02:16  6  04:58  6  02:06  9  00:10  4
                                                  00:09     00:31     02:23     02:49     00:55     00:05     00:18     00:37     01:30     01:34     00:25     02:07     04:59     01:10     01:46     01:00     02:34     00:23     01:23     00:41     02:26     00:57     00:02   
 7. Tarmo Villum              01:20:09 18:07:38   01:41  2  05:52  8  12:16  9  23:38  9  27:47  9  28:48  9  30:04  9  32:32  9  36:41  9  38:04  9  39:58  8  42:00  8  52:04  8  54:57  8  57:02  8  61:50  8  66:34  8  68:13  8  72:15  7  74:06  7  78:40  7  79:59  7  80:09  7 01:20:09
   18074                           M21A           01:41  2  04:11 10  06:24  9  11:22 10  04:09  4  01:01  4  01:16  3  02:28  6  04:09 10  01:23  3  01:54  4  02:02  5  10:04  9  02:53  5  02:05  3  04:48  8  04:44  5  01:39  4  04:02  5  01:51  4  04:34  5  01:19  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:05     02:11     03:35     06:31     00:41     00:09     00:13     00:23     02:43     00:11     00:06     00:24     07:08     00:54     00:16     01:24     00:40     00:20     01:30     00:16     02:02     00:10     00:02   
 8. Argo Vessmann             01:26:00 18:48:39   02:06  6  05:24  6  10:12  6  17:42  7  24:48  7  26:06  7  27:48  7  30:30  7  32:31  7  34:17  7  37:10  7  40:02  7  49:34  7  52:52  7  55:33  7  60:12  7  65:45  7  67:58  7  74:07  8  76:50  8  83:55  8  85:45  8  86:00  8 01:26:00
    6780                           M21A           02:06  6  03:18  8  04:48  6  07:30  6  07:06  9  01:18  8  01:42  9  02:42  7  02:01  4  01:46  7  02:53  8  02:52  7  09:32  8  03:18  8  02:41  6  04:39  7  05:33  7  02:13  9  06:09  9  02:43  8  07:05  9  01:50  5  00:15  9
                                                  00:30     01:18     01:59     02:39     03:38     00:26     00:39     00:37     00:35     00:34     01:05     01:14     06:36     01:19     00:52     01:15     01:29     00:54     03:37     01:08     04:33     00:41     00:07   
 9. Aljona Karlõsheva         01:38:33 17:42:18   02:16  7  06:25  9  14:47 10  23:44 10  33:30 10  34:56 10  36:55 10  40:29 10  44:05 10  45:54 10  50:04 10  53:02 10  59:19 10  63:12 10  66:53 10  72:21 10  78:51  9  80:58  9  86:14  9  89:19  9  96:16  9  98:19  9  98:33  9 01:38:33
   14622                           M21A           02:16  7  04:09  9  08:22 10  08:57  9  09:46 10  01:26 10  01:59 10  03:34 10  03:36  9  01:49  8  04:10 10  02:58  8  06:17  5  03:53  9  03:41  9  05:28  9  06:30  8  02:07  8  05:16  7  03:05  9  06:57  7  02:03  8  00:14  7
                                                  00:40     02:09     05:33     04:06     06:18     00:34     00:56     01:29     02:10     00:37     02:22     01:20     03:21     01:54     01:52     02:04     02:26     00:48     02:44     01:30     04:25     00:54     00:06   
10. Rain Vellerind            01:49:13 18:12:11   03:32 10  06:41 10  11:06  8  18:42  8  25:15  8  26:37  8  28:17  8  31:04  8  34:29  8  36:57  8  40:05  9  46:16  9  54:26  9  58:39  9  62:55  9  69:22  9  78:51  9  81:40 10  89:09 10  93:19 10 106:20 10 108:52 10 109:13 10 01:49:13
    3393                           M21A           03:32 10  03:09  6  04:25  5  07:36  7  06:33  8  01:22  9  01:40  8  02:47  9  03:25  7  02:28  9  03:08  9  06:11 10  08:10  7  04:13 10  04:16 10  06:27 10  09:29 10  02:49 10  07:29 10  04:10 10  13:01 10  02:32 10  00:21 10
                                                  01:56     01:09     01:36     02:45     03:05     00:30     00:37     00:42     01:59     01:16     01:20     04:33     05:14     02:14     02:27     03:03     05:25     01:30     04:57     02:35     10:29     01:23     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:00     02:49     04:51     03:11     00:49     01:02     01:54     01:26     01:12     01:31     01:38     02:56     01:59     01:49     03:24     03:55     01:19     02:32     01:35     02:32     01:09     00:08   00:47:17

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.( 55)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 63)  13.( 45)  14.( 42)  15.( 41)  16.( 36)  17.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Jaanus Jõgis              00:46:40 18:08:24   01:53  2  04:34  2  07:06  1  13:23  1  18:20  1  20:40  1  25:39  1  28:02  1  29:01  1  31:31  1  33:05  1  34:04  1  37:08  1  39:48  1  41:49  1  45:04  1  46:32  1  46:40  1 00:46:40
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        M40            01:53  2  02:41  3  02:32  1  06:17  1  04:57  1  02:20  1  04:59  4  02:23  2  00:59  2  02:30  3  01:34  6  00:59  3  03:04  9  02:40  4  02:01  4  03:15  1  01:28  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erki Kriks                00:49:16 17:57:37   02:08  6  04:44  3  07:44  4  14:46  2  19:46  2  22:26  2  27:15  2  30:24  2  32:52  2  35:09  2  36:33  2  37:34  2  39:26  2  41:47  2  43:30  2  47:26  2  49:07  2  49:16  2 00:49:16
    1821 LSF PT                    M40            02:08  6  02:36  1  03:00  6  07:02  2  05:00  2  02:40  5  04:49  3  03:09  6  02:28 12  02:17  1  01:24  1  01:01  4  01:52  2  02:21  2  01:43  1  03:56  3  01:41  5  00:09  4
                                                  00:15    -00:05     00:28     00:45     00:03     00:20    -00:10     00:46     01:29    -00:13    -00:10     00:02    -01:12    -00:19    -00:18     00:41     00:13     00:01   
 3. Aivo Traks                00:53:12 16:23:13   01:56  3  06:52 12  09:33  8  17:01  6  22:07  5  25:55  8  30:15  4  32:34  3  33:45  3  36:35  3  38:53  3  39:40  3  41:31  3  45:36  3  48:09  3  51:35  3  53:05  3  53:12  3 00:53:12
    3069 Orvand                    M40            01:56  3  04:56 13  02:41  2  07:28  4  05:06  3  03:48 13  04:20  1  02:19  1  01:11  6  02:50  9  02:18 16  00:47  1  01:51  1  04:05  9  02:33  9  03:26  2  01:30  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:03     02:15     00:09     01:11     00:09     01:28    -00:39    -00:04     00:12     00:20     00:44    -00:12    -01:13     01:25     00:32     00:11     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Pearu Kuusk               00:55:04 17:55:36   01:56  3  05:03  5  09:37  9  17:15  7  23:20  9  25:46  7  31:26  7  34:04  5  35:04  4  37:29  4  39:00  4  40:02  4  42:08  4  45:59  4  48:55  4  53:06  4  54:53  4  55:04  4 00:55:04
   11922 Tartu                     M40            01:56  3  03:07  6  04:34 13  07:38  7  06:05 10  02:26  3  05:40  6  02:38  3  01:00  3  02:25  2  01:31  5  01:02  5  02:06  3  03:51  8  02:56 12  04:11  7  01:47  9  00:11  5
                                                  00:03     00:26     02:02     01:21     01:08     00:06     00:41     00:15     00:01    -00:05    -00:03     00:03    -00:58     01:11     00:55     00:56     00:19     00:03   
 5. Madis Malv                00:55:40 18:09:47   02:09  7  06:39 10  10:02 10  17:38  9  23:06  7  25:40  5  31:06  5  33:58  4  35:33  5  38:11  5  39:55  5  41:04  5  43:33  5  46:35  5  49:16  5  53:15  5  55:33  5  55:40  5 00:55:40
   10086                           M40            02:09  7  04:30 11  03:23  9  07:36  6  05:28  4  02:34  4  05:26  5  02:52  4  01:35  8  02:38  6  01:44  9  01:09  8  02:29  5  03:02  6  02:41 10  03:59  4  02:18 14  00:07  1
                                                  00:16     01:49     00:51     01:19     00:31     00:14     00:27     00:29     00:36     00:08     00:10     00:10    -00:35     00:22     00:40     00:44     00:50    -00:01   
 6. Martin Aunin              01:00:57 18:51:50   02:21  9  05:10  6  08:05  5  15:35  4  21:16  3  23:41  3  32:27  8  37:02  8  38:00  6  40:34  6  42:04  6  43:15  6  45:39  6  48:02  6  49:59  6  58:55  6  60:45  6  60:57  6 01:00:57
    4889 Novarc                    M40            02:21  9  02:49  5  02:55  4  07:30  5  05:41  5  02:25  2  08:46 12  04:35 14  00:58  1  02:34  5  01:30  3  01:11 10  02:24  4  02:23  3  01:57  3  08:56 12  01:50 10  00:12  8
                                                  00:28     00:08     00:23     01:13     00:44     00:05     03:47     02:12    -00:01     00:04    -00:04     00:12    -00:40    -00:17    -00:04     05:41     00:22     00:04   
 7. Urmas Samelselg           01:01:06 17:19:31   01:49  1  04:26  1  07:32  2  15:34  3  21:29  4  24:11  4  30:14  3  36:04  6  38:36  7  41:21  7  42:49  7  43:46  7  48:32  7  50:49  7  52:39  7  59:12  7  60:55  7  61:06  7 01:01:06
   11259                           M40            01:49  1  02:37  2  03:06  8  08:02  9  05:55  7  02:42  6  06:03  7  05:50 15  02:32 13  02:45  8  01:28  2  00:57  2  04:46 14  02:17  1  01:50  2  06:33 11  01:43  6  00:11  5
                                                 -00:04    -00:04     00:34     01:45     00:58     00:22     01:04     03:27     01:33     00:15    -00:06    -00:02     01:42    -00:23    -00:11     03:18     00:15     00:03   
 8. Anto Laarmaa              01:04:30 17:56:40   02:26 10  05:46  8  08:43  7  16:07  5  22:18  6  25:41  6  32:51  9  36:26  7  40:46  8  43:30  8  45:07  8  46:15  8  49:28  8  54:43  8  58:28  8  62:34  8  64:17  8  64:30  8 01:04:30
   22811                           M40            02:26 10  03:20  8  02:57  5  07:24  3  06:11 11  03:23 11  07:10 10  03:35 11  04:20 16  02:44  7  01:37  8  01:08  7  03:13 10  05:15 14  03:45 15  04:06  6  01:43  6  00:13 11
                                                  00:33     00:39     00:25     01:07     01:14     01:03     02:11     01:12     03:21     00:14     00:03     00:09     00:09     02:35     01:44     00:51     00:15     00:05   
 9. Siim Liivand              01:09:34 16:31:52   02:33 12  06:32  9  10:12 11  19:27 10  26:28 12  29:44 11  35:57 10  39:31  9  41:25  9  45:34  9  47:50  9  49:15  9  52:10  9  57:16  9  61:00  9  67:19  9  69:22  9  69:34  9 01:09:34
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M40            02:33 12  03:59  9  03:40 10  09:15 11  07:01 13  03:16  9  06:13  8  03:34 10  01:54  9  04:09 15  02:16 15  01:25 12  02:55  7  05:06 13  03:44 14  06:19 10  02:03 12  00:12  8
                                                  00:40     01:18     01:08     02:58     02:04     00:56     01:14     01:11     00:55     01:39     00:42     00:26    -00:09     02:26     01:43     03:04     00:35     00:04   
10. Tonu Koppel               01:14:15 17:41:05   03:43 15  10:19 14  17:13 14  25:35 14  32:09 13  35:34 13  42:42 12  46:37 12  49:52 13  53:01 13  55:10 13  56:36 13  59:34 13  63:58 12  66:27 11  71:51 10  73:59 10  74:15 10 01:14:15
       0                           M40            03:43 15  06:36 14  06:54 15  08:22 10  06:34 12  03:25 12  07:08  9  03:55 13  03:15 15  03:09 12  02:09 13  01:26 13  02:58  8  04:24 11  02:29  8  05:24  8  02:08 13  00:16 13
                                                  01:50     03:55     04:22     02:05     01:37     01:05     02:09     01:32     02:16     00:39     00:35     00:27    -00:06     01:44     00:28     02:09     00:40     00:08   
11. Andrus Paats              01:19:09 18:03:13   02:09  7  05:17  7  08:19  6  20:23 11  26:21 10  32:09 12  43:44 13  46:38 13  47:46 12  51:33 12  53:22 12  54:32 12  59:30 12  62:49 10  65:00 10  77:03 11  78:58 11  79:09 11 01:19:09
   17556                           M40            02:09  7  03:08  7  03:02  7  12:04 16  05:58  8  05:48 15  11:35 15  02:54  5  01:08  5  03:47 13  01:49 11  01:10  9  04:58 15  03:19  7  02:11  6  12:03 15  01:55 11  00:11  5
                                                  00:16     00:27     00:30     05:47     01:01     03:28     06:36     00:31     00:09     01:17     00:15     00:11     01:54     00:39     00:10     08:48     00:27     00:03   
12. Allan Edberg              01:20:39 19:04:48   02:01  5  04:48  4  07:32  2  17:20  8  23:08  8  26:24  9  31:12  6  45:53 11  46:54 11  51:15 11  52:50 11  54:24 11  58:36 11  62:53 11  69:28 12  78:45 12  80:19 12  80:39 12 01:20:39
    2695 OK Nõmme                  M40            02:01  5  02:47  4  02:44  3  09:48 12  05:48  6  03:16  9  04:48  2  14:41 16  01:01  4  04:21 16  01:35  7  01:34 15  04:12 12  04:17 10  06:35 16  09:17 14  01:34  4  00:20 16
                                                  00:08     00:06     00:12     03:31     00:51     00:56    -00:11     12:18     00:02     01:51     00:01     00:35     01:08     01:37     04:34     06:02     00:06     00:12   
13. Rene Sakkeus              01:21:55 18:01:22   02:26 10  07:06 13  14:22 13  24:52 13  34:33 14  37:24 14  52:57 14  56:18 14  58:43 14  61:16 14  62:46 14  64:04 14  68:25 14  73:46 13  75:58 13  79:59 13  81:43 13  81:55 13 01:21:55
   13946                           M40            02:26 10  04:40 12  07:16 16  10:30 15  09:41 15  02:51  7  15:33 16  03:21  8  02:25 11  02:33  4  01:30  3  01:18 11  04:21 13  05:21 15  02:12  7  04:01  5  01:44  8  00:12  8
                                                  00:33     01:59     04:44     04:13     04:44     00:31     10:34     00:58     01:26     00:03    -00:04     00:19     01:17     02:41     00:11     00:46     00:16     00:04   
14. Koit Veeorg               01:28:38 18:38:18   04:23 16  13:06 15  17:29 15  27:39 15  36:11 15  45:02 15  55:35 15  59:15 15  61:12 15  65:07 15  67:16 15  68:59 15  72:17 15  76:46 15  79:58 16  85:50 14  88:19 14  88:38 14 01:28:38
    1729                           M40            04:23 16  08:43 15  04:23 11  10:10 13  08:32 14  08:51 16  10:33 14  03:40 12  01:57 10  03:55 14  02:09 13  01:43 16  03:18 11  04:29 12  03:12 13  05:52  9  02:29 15  00:19 15
                                                  02:30     06:02     01:51     03:53     03:35     06:31     05:34     01:17     00:58     01:25     00:35     00:44     00:14     01:49     01:11     02:37     01:01     00:11   
15. Rein Raikna               01:30:26 17:22:16   02:41 13  21:25 16  25:48 16  36:06 16  48:07 16  52:26 16  60:14 16  63:39 16  66:11 16  69:06 16  70:55 16  72:02 16  74:40 16  77:23 16  79:25 15  88:38 15  90:11 15  90:26 15 01:30:26
   16795                           M40            02:41 13  18:44 16  04:23 11  10:18 14  12:01 16  04:19 14  07:48 11  03:25  9  02:32 13  02:55 10  01:49 11  01:07  6  02:38  6  02:43  5  02:02  5  09:13 13  01:33  3  00:15 12
                                                  00:48     16:03     01:51     04:01     07:04     01:59     02:49     01:02     01:33     00:25     00:15     00:08    -00:26     00:03     00:01     05:58     00:05     00:07   
16. Hannes Nurk               01:42:38 18:18:20   02:49 14  06:50 11  12:37 12  20:23 11  26:21 10  29:31 10  39:29 11  42:43 10  44:05 10  47:03 10  48:49 10  50:21 10  55:24 10  75:48 14  78:34 14  98:24 16 102:21 16 102:38 16 01:42:38
   30120                           M40            02:49 14  04:01 10  05:47 14  07:46  8  05:58  8  03:10  8  09:58 13  03:14  7  01:22  7  02:58 11  01:46 10  01:32 14  05:03 16  20:24 16  02:46 11  19:50 16  03:57 16  00:17 14
                                                  00:56     01:20     03:15     01:29     01:01     00:50     04:59     00:51     00:23     00:28     00:12     00:33     01:59     17:44     00:45     16:35     02:29     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     02:36     02:32     06:17     04:57     02:20     04:20     02:19     00:58     02:17     01:24     00:47     01:51     02:17     01:43     03:15     01:28     00:07   00:43:17

M50 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.( 55)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 63)  13.( 45)  14.( 42)  15.( 41)  16.( 36)  17.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Kuusik              00:43:37 16:22:31   01:38  1  04:30  1  07:04  1  13:08  1  17:35  1  20:01  1  24:41  1  26:54  1  27:44  1  30:17  1  31:43  1  32:46  1  34:46  1  37:01  1  38:47  1  42:08  1  43:30  1  43:37  1 00:43:37
     975 Otepää                    M50            01:38  1  02:52  1  02:34  1  06:04  1  04:27  1  02:26  2  04:40  2  02:13  1  00:50  1  02:33  1  01:26  1  01:03  1  02:00  3  02:15  1  01:46  1  03:21  1  01:22  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Saarepera          00:48:37 18:36:52   01:57  3  05:23  2  07:59  2  14:38  2  20:06  2  22:40  2  27:04  2  29:52  2  30:50  2  33:31  2  35:06  2  36:09  2  38:08  2  41:01  2  43:05  2  46:54  2  48:27  2  48:37  2 00:48:37
    4864 Põhja LaKo                M50            01:57  3  03:26  4  02:36  2  06:39  3  05:28  4  02:34  4  04:24  1  02:48  4  00:58  2  02:41  2  01:35  4  01:03  1  01:59  2  02:53  4  02:04  4  03:49  2  01:33  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:19     00:34     00:02     00:35     01:01     00:08    -00:16     00:35     00:08     00:08     00:09     00:00    -00:01     00:38     00:18     00:28     00:11     00:03   
 3. Peeter Võrk               00:53:20 16:38:09   02:12  5  07:16  8  10:20  5  16:38  4  21:26  3  23:36  3  29:17  3  31:35  3                                                                                                     00:53:20
    5564 F-Klubi                   M50            02:12  5  05:04  9  03:04  4  06:18  2  04:48  2  02:10  1  05:41  4  02:18  2                      01:26  1  04:08 11  01:55  1  02:20  2  01:55  3  04:32  6  01:34  3  00:11  4
                                                  00:34     02:12     00:30     00:14     00:21    -00:16     01:01     00:05                         00:00     03:05    -00:05     00:05     00:09     01:11     00:12     00:04   
 4. Veikko Tamlak             00:53:45 18:22:31   02:23  6  05:35  4  08:37  3  16:01  3  21:59  4  24:37  4  30:28  5  33:15  4  34:19  3  37:00  3  38:38  3  39:46  3  42:22  3  45:31  3  47:39  3  51:57  3  53:35  3  53:45  3 00:53:45
    1053 Kape                      M50            02:23  6  03:12  2  03:02  3  07:24  5  05:58  5  02:38  5  05:51  5  02:47  3  01:04  4  02:41  2  01:38  5  01:08  3  02:36  7  03:09  7  02:08  5  04:18  5  01:38  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:45     00:20     00:28     01:20     01:31     00:12     01:11     00:34     00:14     00:08     00:12     00:05     00:36     00:54     00:22     00:57     00:16     00:03   
 5. Vladimir Savinov          00:55:27 16:23:46   01:50  2  06:45  6  10:34  6  17:39  5  22:44  5  25:14  5  30:09  4  36:04  5  37:09  4  39:57  4  41:30  4  42:41  4  44:48  4  47:50  4  49:38  4  53:34  4  55:14  4  55:27  4 00:55:27
    4690 SRD                       M50            01:50  2  04:55  8  03:49  7  07:05  4  05:05  3  02:30  3  04:55  3  05:55 11  01:05  5  02:48  4  01:33  3  01:11  4  02:07  4  03:02  6  01:48  2  03:56  4  01:40  5  00:13  6
                                                  00:12     02:03     01:15     01:01     00:38     00:04     00:15     03:42     00:15     00:15     00:07     00:08     00:07     00:47     00:02     00:35     00:18     00:06   
 6. Mihkel Nahkur             00:59:42 18:23:26   02:31  7  05:59  5  13:04  9  21:30  8  27:37  8  30:29  8  36:43  6  39:36  6  40:39  5  43:41  5  45:24  5  46:35  5  48:47  5  51:32  5  53:46  5  57:40  5  59:27  5  59:42  5 00:59:42
    4310 Jõhvikas                  M50            02:31  7  03:28  5  07:05 10  08:26  6  06:07  7  02:52  6  06:14  6  02:53  5  01:03  3  03:02  5  01:43  6  01:11  4  02:12  5  02:45  3  02:14  7  03:54  3  01:47  7  00:15  8
                                                  00:53     00:36     04:31     02:22     01:40     00:26     01:34     00:40     00:13     00:29     00:17     00:08     00:12     00:30     00:28     00:33     00:25     00:08   
 7. Eerik Lossmann            01:05:51 17:12:09   03:47 10  07:27  9  10:39  7  20:20  7  26:23  7  29:56  7  38:23  7  41:49  8  43:06  7  46:12  6  48:05  6  49:26  6  52:01  6  55:17  6  57:25  6  63:57  6  65:39  6  65:51  6 01:05:51
    4104 TTÜ SK                    M50            03:47 10  03:40  6  03:12  5  09:41  9  06:03  6  03:33  7  08:27  9  03:26  8  01:17  7  03:06  6  01:53  8  01:21  6  02:35  6  03:16  8  02:08  5  06:32  8  01:42  6  00:12  5
                                                  02:09     00:48     00:38     03:37     01:36     01:07     03:47     01:13     00:27     00:33     00:27     00:18     00:35     01:01     00:22     03:11     00:20     00:05   
 8. Jüri Mellik               01:06:22 17:19:04   02:11  4  05:23  2  09:09  4  18:47  6  25:11  6  28:47  6  38:34  8  41:33  7  42:50  6  46:19  7  48:44  7  50:08  7  52:49  7  55:50  7  58:27  7  64:02  7  66:09  7  66:22  7 01:06:22
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            M50            02:11  4  03:12  2  03:46  6  09:38  8  06:24  8  03:36  8  09:47 11  02:59  6  01:17  7  03:29  7  02:25 11  01:24  7  02:41  8  03:01  5  02:37  9  05:35  7  02:07  8  00:13  6
                                                  00:33     00:20     01:12     03:34     01:57     01:10     05:07     00:46     00:27     00:56     00:59     00:21     00:41     00:46     00:51     02:14     00:45     00:06   
 9. Toivo Leisner             01:19:31 17:13:46   02:43  9  07:10  7  15:06 11  24:01 10  30:46  9  37:00  9  44:20  9  47:40  9  48:53  8  52:44  8  54:33  8  55:59  8  59:24  8  64:42  8  67:01  8  77:04  8  79:15  8  79:31  8 01:19:31
     912 Elioni SK                 M50            02:43  9  04:27  7  07:56 11  08:55  7  06:45  9  06:14 11  07:20  7  03:20  7  01:13  6  03:51  8  01:49  7  01:26  8  03:25  9  05:18  9  02:19  8  10:03 11  02:11  9  00:16  9
                                                  01:05     01:35     05:22     02:51     02:18     03:48     02:40     01:07     00:23     01:18     00:23     00:23     01:25     03:03     00:33     06:42     00:49     00:09   
10. Jari Heikkinen            01:29:27 17:02:35   04:31 11  10:20 11  15:05 10  27:46 11  36:09 11  39:50 11  48:00 11  52:16 11  53:37  9  58:22  9  60:21  9  61:56  9  69:37 10  75:45  9  78:22  9  86:01  9  89:10  9  89:27  9 01:29:27
   19233                           M50            04:31 11  05:49 11  04:45  9  12:41 11  08:23 10  03:41  9  08:10  8  04:16  9  01:21  9  04:45  9  01:59  9  01:35  9  07:41 11  06:08 10  02:37  9  07:39 10  03:09 11  00:17 10
                                                  02:53     02:57     02:11     06:37     03:56     01:15     03:30     02:03     00:31     02:12     00:33     00:32     05:41     03:53     00:51     04:18     01:47     00:10   
11. Rein Licht                01:32:52 17:05:13   02:33  8  07:39 10  12:07  8  22:51  9  33:42 10  37:59 10  46:37 10  50:56 10  54:12 10  58:57 10  61:20 10  65:08 10  69:28  9  77:49 10  82:01 10  89:33 10  92:34 10  92:52 10 01:32:52
    9959                           M50            02:33  8  05:06 10  04:28  8  10:44 10  10:51 11  04:17 10  08:38 10  04:19 10  03:16 10  04:45  9  02:23 10  03:48 10  04:20 10  08:21 11  04:12 11  07:32  9  03:01 10  00:18 11
                                                  00:55     02:14     01:54     04:40     06:24     01:51     03:58     02:06     02:26     02:12     00:57     02:45     02:20     06:06     02:26     04:11     01:39     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     02:52     02:34     06:04     04:27     02:10     04:24     02:13     00:50     02:33     01:26     01:03     01:55     02:15     01:46     03:21     01:22     00:07   00:43:00

M21B Rada (2): 17 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.( 55)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 63)  13.( 45)  14.( 42)  15.( 41)  16.( 36)  17.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Rain Muru                 00:51:07 18:08:59   02:04  5  05:15  1  10:45 10  18:12 10  23:54  5  26:15  5  30:46  1  33:17  1  34:15  1  37:01  1  38:34  1  39:34  1  41:41  1  43:56  1  45:43  1  49:17  1  51:00  1  51:07  1 00:51:07
    7563 Lennubaas                 M21B           02:04  5  03:11  4  05:30 12  07:27  5  05:42  3  02:21  3  04:31  1  02:31  3  00:58  3  02:46  6  01:33  5  01:00  4  02:07  2  02:15  2  01:47  1  03:34  1  01:43  5  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrus Kaldma             00:54:12 16:18:21   02:06  6  05:20  2  09:55  7  17:30  5  23:00  3  25:12  2  30:58  3  34:05  3  35:28  3  38:26  3  40:06  3  41:13  3  43:36  3  46:00  4  48:17  2  52:27  2  54:03  2  54:12  2 00:54:12
   16121                           M21B           02:06  6  03:14  6  04:35  8  07:35  6  05:30  1  02:12  1  05:46  4  03:07  7  01:23  7  02:58  9  01:40  9  01:07  7  02:23  4  02:24  4  02:17  7  04:10  4  01:36  3  00:09  5
                                                  00:02     00:03    -00:55     00:08    -00:12    -00:09     01:15     00:36     00:25     00:12     00:07     00:07     00:16     00:09     00:30     00:36    -00:07     00:02   
 3. Siim Ringinen             00:55:44 18:45:53   02:52 12  07:59 13  10:38  9  17:06  3  22:46  2  25:15  3  31:31  4  33:52  2  35:07  2  38:10  2  39:37  2  40:43  2  43:09  2  45:42  2  49:45  5  53:37  3  55:32  3  55:44  3 00:55:44
   12309                           M21B           02:52 12  05:07 13  02:39  1  06:28  1  05:40  2  02:29  5  06:16  9  02:21  2  01:15  6  03:03 10  01:27  2  01:06  6  02:26  5  02:33  5  04:03 15  03:52  3  01:55  6  00:12 10
                                                  00:48     01:56    -02:51    -00:59    -00:02     00:08     01:45    -00:10     00:17     00:17    -00:06     00:06     00:19     00:18     02:16     00:18     00:12     00:05   
 4. Raiko Tutt                00:56:53 18:59:55   02:43 11  06:11  9  09:12  1  15:58  1  21:46  1  24:32  1  30:52  2  34:05  3  36:00  4  39:44  6  41:21  6  42:23  6  44:42  5  47:26  5  49:35  4  54:49  4  56:45  4  56:53  4 00:56:53
   21557 Norma                     M21B           02:43 11  03:28  7  03:01  2  06:46  2  05:48  5  02:46  7  06:20 10  03:13  9  01:55 14  03:44 14  01:37  7  01:02  5  02:19  3  02:44  7  02:09  4  05:14  8  01:56  7  00:08  3
                                                  00:39     00:17    -02:29    -00:41     00:06     00:25     01:49     00:42     00:57     00:58     00:04     00:02     00:12     00:29     00:22     01:40     00:13     00:01   
 5. Andrus Viilma             00:58:41 18:15:05   02:15  7  05:20  2  09:19  4  16:13  2  26:41 10  29:09  8  35:20  8  37:34  8  39:09  8  41:35  8  43:04  7  44:15  7  47:19  8  49:38  7  51:33  6  56:30  5  58:32  5  58:41  5 00:58:41
    7535                           M21B           02:15  7  03:05  2  03:59  7  06:54  3  10:28 14  02:28  4  06:11  8  02:14  1  01:35 11  02:26  2  01:29  3  01:11  9  03:04 12  02:19  3  01:55  2  04:57  6  02:02  8  00:09  5
                                                  00:11    -00:06    -01:31    -00:33     04:46     00:07     01:40    -00:17     00:37    -00:20    -00:04     00:11     00:57     00:04     00:08     01:23     00:19     00:02   
 6. Rene Bernard              00:59:04 19:13:27   03:22 14  06:17 11  11:14 11  19:44 11  26:29  9  29:16  9  33:48  7  36:21  6  37:14  6  39:40  5  41:04  4  41:54  4  43:51  4  45:54  3  48:52  3  57:22  6  58:56  6  59:04  6 00:59:04
   17344                           M21B           03:22 14  02:55  1  04:57 10  08:30 11  06:45  8  02:47  9  04:32  2  02:33  4  00:53  1  02:26  2  01:24  1  00:50  1  01:57  1  02:03  1  02:58 13  08:30 13  01:34  1  00:08  3
                                                  01:18    -00:16    -00:33     01:03     01:03     00:26     00:01     00:02    -00:05    -00:20    -00:09    -00:10    -00:10    -00:12     01:11     04:56    -00:09     00:01   
 7. Joel Rillo                01:01:11 17:17:43   01:48  2  05:51  5  09:12  1  17:48  7  24:47  7  27:39  6  33:01  6  36:55  7  38:35  7  41:22  7  43:07  8  44:23  8  46:54  7  49:32  6  52:26  7  59:22  8  60:56  7  61:11  7 01:01:11
    6177                           M21B           01:48  2  04:03 11  03:21  4  08:36 12  06:59  9  02:52 10  05:22  3  03:54 12  01:40 12  02:47  7  01:45 10  01:16 11  02:31  6  02:38  6  02:54 11  06:56 12  01:34  1  00:15 13
                                                 -00:16     00:52    -02:09     01:09     01:17     00:31     00:51     01:23     00:42     00:01     00:12     00:16     00:24     00:23     01:07     03:22    -00:09     00:08   
 8. Madis Reinumägi           01:01:23 18:39:01   03:03 13  06:13 10  09:18  3  17:28  4  23:14  4  25:51  4  31:59  5  35:28  5  37:09  5  39:32  4  41:04  4  41:59  5  45:59  6  50:17  8  52:28  8  58:51  7  61:14  8  61:23  8 01:01:23
    9986                           M21B           03:03 13  03:10  3  03:05  3  08:10  8  05:46  4  02:37  6  06:08  7  03:29 10  01:41 13  02:23  1  01:32  4  00:55  2  04:00 14  04:18 15  02:11  5  06:23 11  02:23 11  00:09  5
                                                  00:59    -00:01    -02:25     00:43     00:04     00:16     01:37     00:58     00:43    -00:23    -00:01    -00:05     01:53     02:03     00:24     02:49     00:40     00:02   
 9. Tõnis Rennu               01:06:33 17:18:57   02:24  9  05:36  4  10:16  8  17:56  9  24:55  8  31:36 10  38:54 10  42:23  9  43:53 10  46:56 10  49:01 10  50:21 10  52:58 10  56:02 10  58:47 10  64:06  9  66:24  9  66:33  9 01:06:33
   19155 Leglane                   M21B           02:24  9  03:12  5  04:40  9  07:40  7  06:59  9  06:41 15  07:18 11  03:29 10  01:30  9  03:03 10  02:05 13  01:20 13  02:37  8  03:04  8  02:45 10  05:19  9  02:18  9  00:09  5
                                                  00:20     00:01    -00:50     00:13     01:17     04:20     02:47     00:58     00:32     00:17     00:32     00:20     00:30     00:49     00:58     01:45     00:35     00:02   
10. Jaanus Vahi               01:07:12 18:17:59   02:19  8  05:59  7  09:35  5  17:47  6  28:47 11  31:44 11  39:42 11  43:36 13  44:48 13  47:28 11  49:05 11  50:44 11  53:40 11  57:12 11  59:49 11  64:34 10  66:55 10  67:12 10 01:07:12
    9291                           M21B           02:19  8  03:40  8  03:36  5  08:12  9  11:00 16  02:57 11  07:58 13  03:54 12  01:12  5  02:40  4  01:37  7  01:39 15  02:56 10  03:32 11  02:37  9  04:45  5  02:21 10  00:17 15
                                                  00:15     00:29    -01:54     00:45     05:18     00:36     03:27     01:23     00:14    -00:06     00:04     00:39     00:49     01:17     00:50     01:11     00:38     00:10   
11. Allan Saar                01:09:44 17:33:42   01:40  1  11:59 15  17:51 15  25:17 14  31:08 12  33:54 12  39:48 12  42:34 10  43:44  9  46:37  9  48:25  9  49:42  9  52:17  9  55:22  9  57:33  9  66:25 11  69:30 11  69:44 11 01:09:44
    3506 Saku                      M21B           01:40  1  10:19 15  05:52 14  07:26  4  05:51  6  02:46  7  05:54  6  02:46  5  01:10  4  02:53  8  01:48 11  01:17 12  02:35  7  03:05  9  02:11  5  08:52 14  03:05 14  00:14 12
                                                 -00:24     07:08     00:22    -00:01     00:09     00:25     01:23     00:15     00:12     00:07     00:15     00:17     00:28     00:50     00:24     05:18     01:22     00:07   
12. Armin Soosalu             01:10:42 16:55:34   02:33 10  06:58 12  12:45 13  22:38 13  32:00 13  35:41 14  43:10 14  46:08 14  47:42 14  50:23 14  52:59 14  54:14 14  57:01 13  61:06 12  63:08 12  68:08 12  70:32 12  70:42 12 01:10:42
   14309 El Solo Lobo              M21B           02:33 10  04:25 12  05:47 13  09:53 14  09:22 13  03:41 12  07:29 12  02:58  6  01:34 10  02:41  5  02:36 16  01:15 10  02:47  9  04:05 13  02:02  3  05:00  7  02:24 13  00:10  9
                                                  00:29     01:14     00:17     02:26     03:40     01:20     02:58     00:27     00:36    -00:05     01:03     00:15     00:40     01:50     00:15     01:26     00:41     00:03   
13. Aivar Tugedam             01:12:36 17:10:51   02:03  4  05:53  6  12:19 12  21:29 12  32:03 14  34:22 13  40:11 13  43:20 12  44:17 11  48:16 13  49:50 12  50:48 12  57:44 14  61:30 13  64:25 13  68:09 13  72:30 13  72:36 13 01:12:36
   30542                           M21B           02:03  4  03:50  9  06:26 15  09:10 13  10:34 15  02:19  2  05:49  5  03:09  8  00:57  2  03:59 15  01:34  6  00:58  3  06:56 16  03:46 12  02:55 12  03:44  2  04:21 16  00:06  1
                                                 -00:01     00:39     00:56     01:43     04:52    -00:02     01:18     00:38    -00:01     01:13     00:01    -00:02     04:49     01:31     01:08     00:10     02:38    -00:01   
14. Martin Laur               01:26:17 17:00:39   01:59  3  05:59  7  09:35  5  17:54  8  24:24  6  28:15  7  37:59  9  42:54 11  44:23 12  47:59 12  50:14 13  51:21 13  54:20 12  63:08 14  65:41 14  84:24 14  86:05 14  86:17 14 01:26:17
   16269                           M21B           01:59  3  04:00 10  03:36  5  08:19 10  06:30  7  03:51 13  09:44 15  04:55 16  01:29  8  03:36 12  02:15 14  01:07  7  02:59 11  08:48 16  02:33  8  18:43 16  01:41  4  00:12 10
                                                 -00:05     00:49    -01:54     00:52     00:48     01:30     05:13     02:24     00:31     00:50     00:42     00:07     00:52     06:33     00:46     15:09    -00:02     00:05   
15. Uku Tamm                  01:39:24 17:46:17   03:49 16  09:26 14  14:46 14  26:13 15  33:25 15  43:06 15  59:50 15  63:52 15  67:47 15  71:49 15  73:46 15  75:16 15  79:01 15  83:13 15  86:30 15  96:44 15  99:07 15  99:24 15 01:39:24
   21582                           M21B           03:49 16  05:37 14  05:20 11  11:27 16  07:12 11  09:41 16  16:44 16  04:02 14  03:55 15  04:02 16  01:57 12  01:30 14  03:45 13  04:12 14  03:17 14  10:14 15  02:23 11  00:17 15
                                                  01:45     02:26    -00:10     04:00     01:30     07:20     12:13     01:31     02:57     01:16     00:24     00:30     01:38     01:57     01:30     06:40     00:40     00:10   
16. Rain Aava                 02:06:23 17:51:42   03:32 15  36:53 16  46:09 16  57:16 16  66:36 16  72:05 16  81:04 16  85:27 16  91:21 16  94:58 16  97:17 16  99:05 16 104:49 16 108:17 16 116:29 16 122:48 16 126:07 16 126:23 16 02:06:23
   27039                           M21B           03:32 15  33:21 16  09:16 16  11:07 15  09:20 12  05:29 14  08:59 14  04:23 15  05:54 16  03:37 13  02:19 15  01:48 16  05:44 15  03:28 10  08:12 16  06:19 10  03:19 15  00:16 14
                                                  01:28     30:10     03:46     03:40     03:38     03:08     04:28     01:52     04:56     00:51     00:46     00:48     03:37     01:13     06:25     02:45     01:36     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     02:55     02:39     06:28     05:30     02:12     04:31     02:14     00:53     02:23     01:24     00:50     01:57     02:03     01:47     03:34     01:34     00:06   00:44:40

N21A Rada (2): 17 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.( 55)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 63)  13.( 45)  14.( 42)  15.( 41)  16.( 36)  17.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Siiri Vallner             01:06:02 17:12:16   02:49  1  06:39  1  10:25  1  18:44  1  26:43  1  30:25  1  38:40  1  42:29  1  43:49  1  47:10  1  49:05  1  50:26  1  52:53  1  55:55  1  58:50  1  63:54  1  65:48  1  66:02  1 01:06:02
     527                           N21A           02:49  1  03:50  1  03:46  1  08:19  1  07:59  2  03:42  2  08:15  2  03:49  1  01:20  1  03:21  2  01:55  2  01:21  2  02:27  1  03:02  1  02:55  2  05:04  1  01:54  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Rahnel             01:20:37 16:41:40   03:07  2  08:18  2  13:46  2  25:56  2  32:47  2  36:13  2  42:59  2  50:27  2  51:54  2  55:01  2  56:39  2  57:58  2  60:42  2  66:22  2  69:16  2  77:47  2  80:26  2  80:37  2 01:20:37
   24174                           N21A           03:07  2  05:11  2  05:28  2  12:10  2  06:51  1  03:26  1  06:46  1  07:28  2  01:27  2  03:07  1  01:38  1  01:19  1  02:44  2  05:40  2  02:54  1  08:31  2  02:39  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:18     01:21     01:42     03:51    -01:08    -00:16    -01:29     03:39     00:07    -00:14    -00:17    -00:02     00:17     02:38    -00:01     03:27     00:45    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     03:50     03:46     08:19     06:51     03:26     06:46     03:49     01:20     03:07     01:38     01:19     02:27     03:02     02:54     05:04     01:54     00:11   01:02:32

RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 63)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 38)  13.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Neeme Kalda               00:36:18 17:56:44   01:36  1  05:20  3  08:23  2  13:07  1  17:17  1  21:13  1  22:48  1  24:07  1  26:13  1  28:10  1  31:06  1  34:56  1  36:10  1  36:18  1 00:36:18
    6828 Okas                      RADA3          01:36  1  03:44  3  03:03  2  04:44  1  04:10  1  03:56  1  01:35  1  01:19  1  02:06  1  01:57  1  02:56  1  03:50  3  01:14  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gert Jugala               00:42:13 18:12:28   01:38  2  04:24  1  07:24  1  13:15  2  18:28  2  23:14  2  25:12  2  28:25  2  30:47  2  33:12  2  36:43  2  40:26  2  42:00  2  42:13  2 00:42:13
   11041 SAMI                      RADA3          01:38  2  02:46  1  03:00  1  05:51  4  05:13  2  04:46  3  01:58  3  03:13  4  02:22  3  02:25  3  03:31  3  03:43  1  01:34  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:02    -00:58    -00:03     01:07     01:03     00:50     00:23     01:54     00:16     00:28     00:35    -00:07     00:20     00:05   
 3. Peeter Värnik             00:44:43 18:58:30   01:42  3  05:15  2  08:50  3  14:33  3  20:05  3  24:48  3  26:46  3  28:42  3  32:06  3  35:02  3  38:29  3  42:55  3  44:31  3  44:43  3 00:44:43
   14660                           RADA3          01:42  3  03:33  2  03:35  4  05:43  3  05:32  3  04:43  2  01:58  3  01:56  3  03:24  4  02:56  4  03:27  2  04:26  4  01:36  4  00:12  3
                                                  00:06    -00:11     00:32     00:59     01:22     00:47     00:23     00:37     01:18     00:59     00:31     00:36     00:22     00:04   
 4. Kris Jette Piht           00:48:34 18:49:18   02:02  4  06:16  4  09:45  4  14:53  4  23:19  4  31:43  4  33:33  4  35:11  4  37:24  4  39:33  4  43:06  4  46:55  4  48:23  4  48:34  4 00:48:34
    8485 Mercury                   RADA3          02:02  4  04:14  4  03:29  3  05:08  2  08:26  4  08:24  4  01:50  2  01:38  2  02:13  2  02:09  2  03:33  4  03:49  2  01:28  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:26     00:30     00:26     00:24     04:16     04:28     00:15     00:19     00:07     00:12     00:37    -00:01     00:14     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:46     03:00     04:44     04:10     03:56     01:35     01:19     02:06     01:57     02:56     03:43     01:14     00:08   00:35:10

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 63)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 38)  13.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Oleg Podlipski            00:39:58 15:54:50   01:41  2  04:59  1  08:27  1  13:17  1  17:27  1  22:56  1  24:56  1  26:33  1  28:43  1  31:03  1  34:07  1  38:17  1  39:44  1  39:58  1 00:39:58
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M60            01:41  2  03:18  1  03:28  1  04:50  2  04:10  1  05:29  2  02:00  2  01:37  2  02:10  1  02:20  2  03:04  1  04:10  3  01:27  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Vähi                 00:44:01 16:36:10   01:44  3  05:30  3  09:18  2  14:14  3  21:06  3  25:50  2  27:45  2  29:26  2  31:50  2  34:10  2  38:30  2  42:09  2  43:49  2  44:01  2 00:44:01
     518                           M60            01:44  3  03:46  3  03:48  2  04:56  3  06:52  7  04:44  1  01:55  1  01:41  3  02:24  2  02:20  2  04:20  7  03:39  1  01:40  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:03     00:28     00:20     00:06     02:42    -00:45    -00:05     00:04     00:14     00:00     01:16    -00:31     00:13    -00:02   
 3. Toomas Koppel             00:51:50 16:27:27   02:18  7  07:15  6  12:02  6  18:14  6  24:02  5  29:51  4  32:09  3  34:15  3  37:10  3  40:45  3  45:02  3  49:58  3  51:40  3  51:50  3 00:51:50
    2865 Saku                      M60            02:18  7  04:57  8  04:47  5  06:12  6  05:48  2  05:49  4  02:18  3  02:06  5  02:55  4  03:35  8  04:17  5  04:56  4  01:42  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:37     01:39     01:19     01:22     01:38     00:20     00:18     00:29     00:45     01:15     01:13     00:46     00:15    -00:04   
 4. Aleksander Jaanson        00:52:26 17:17:48   01:27  1  05:10  2  09:19  3  13:35  2  20:11  2  27:42  3  33:07  5  34:41  4  40:00  5  42:15  5  45:25  4  50:31  4  52:12  4  52:26  4 00:52:26
    7499                           M60            01:27  1  03:43  2  04:09  3  04:16  1  06:36  5  07:31  8  05:25 10  01:34  1  05:19  9  02:15  1  03:10  2  05:06  5  01:41  3  00:14  3
                                                 -00:14     00:25     00:41    -00:34     02:26     02:02     03:25    -00:03     03:09    -00:05     00:06     00:56     00:14     00:00   
 5. Kalev Ader                00:54:15 17:05:35   02:11  5  06:20  5  11:23  5  16:59  4  23:46  4  30:12  5  32:58  4  35:23  5  38:32  4  41:37  4  46:23  5  51:54  5  53:59  5  54:15  5 00:54:15
   23738                           M60            02:11  5  04:09  5  05:03  6  05:36  5  06:47  6  06:26  6  02:46  7  02:25 10  03:09  5  03:05  5  04:46  8  05:31  6  02:05  7  00:16  5
                                                  00:30     00:51     01:35     00:46     02:37     00:57     00:46     00:48     00:59     00:45     01:42     01:21     00:38     00:02   
 6. Tõnu Raid                 00:55:06 17:15:30   02:12  6  06:11  4  10:55  4  19:47  7  25:36  6  34:18  7  36:49  7  39:05  7  41:54  7  45:03  6  48:50  6  52:56  6  54:45  6  55:06  6 00:55:06
     182 Tammed                    M60            02:12  6  03:59  4  04:44  4  08:52 10  05:49  3  08:42 10  02:31  5  02:16  7  02:49  3  03:09  6  03:47  3  04:06  2  01:49  5  00:21  8
                                                  00:31     00:41     01:16     04:02     01:39     03:13     00:31     00:39     00:39     00:49     00:43    -00:04     00:22     00:07   
 7. Vello Loorits             01:01:16 17:04:08   02:56  8  07:25  7  12:38  7  18:11  5  26:40  7  33:17  6  35:45  6  38:05  6  41:43  6  45:24  7  52:27  7  58:46  7  60:55  7  61:16  7 01:01:16
     652 Orion                     M60            02:56  8  04:29  6  05:13  7  05:33  4  08:29  9  06:37  7  02:28  4  02:20  8  03:38  8  03:41  9  07:03 10  06:19  8  02:09  9  00:21  8
                                                  01:15     01:11     01:45     00:43     04:19     01:08     00:28     00:43     01:28     01:21     03:59     02:09     00:42     00:07   
 7. Sulev Kuiv                01:01:16 17:10:53   04:15 10  09:44  9  16:41  9  24:36  9  31:35  8  37:14  8  40:15  8  42:22  8  45:58  8  49:00  8  53:19  8  58:53  8  60:59  8  61:16  7 01:01:16
     619 TAOK                      M60            04:15 10  05:29  9  06:57  9  07:55  8  06:59  8  05:39  3  03:01  8  02:07  6  03:36  6  03:02  4  04:19  6  05:34  7  02:06  8  00:17  6
                                                  02:34     02:11     03:29     03:05     02:49     00:10     01:01     00:30     01:26     00:42     01:15     01:24     00:39     00:03   
 9. Ilmar Mõistlik            01:08:15 17:30:26   03:23  9  08:10  8  14:10  8  20:39  8  34:49 10  40:50 10  43:26  9  45:28  9  49:04  9  53:42  9  57:43  9  66:06  9  67:55  9  68:15  9 01:08:15
     149 Orion                     M60            03:23  9  04:47  7  06:00  8  06:29  7  14:10 10  06:01  5  02:36  6  02:02  4  03:36  6  04:38 10  04:01  4  08:23  9  01:49  5  00:20  7
                                                  01:42     01:29     02:32     01:39     10:00     00:32     00:36     00:25     01:26     02:18     00:57     04:13     00:22     00:06   
10. Peeter Valle              01:32:41 17:57:23   02:01  4  10:04 10  18:31 10  26:26 10  32:21  9  40:34  9  43:35 10  45:55 10  53:03 10  56:16 10  61:27 10  90:05 10  92:18 10  92:41 10 01:32:41
    6726                           M60            02:01  4  08:03 10  08:27 10  07:55  8  05:55  4  08:13  9  03:01  8  02:20  8  07:08 10  03:13  7  05:11  9  28:38 10  02:13 10  00:23 10
                                                  00:20     04:45     04:59     03:05     01:45     02:44     01:01     00:43     04:58     00:53     02:07     24:28     00:46     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     03:18     03:28     04:16     04:10     04:44     01:55     01:34     02:10     02:15     03:04     03:39     01:27     00:10   00:37:37

N40 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 63)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 38)  13.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Elina Lasseron            00:43:04 16:57:11   01:59  3  05:16  1  08:58  1  13:47  1  18:40  1  23:40  1  25:52  1  27:40  1  30:29  1  33:00  1  36:57  1  40:40  1  42:48  1  43:04  1 00:43:04
    5981 JOKA                      N40            01:59  3  03:17  1  03:42  1  04:49  1  04:53  1  05:00  2  02:12  4  01:48  3  02:49  3  02:31  1  03:57  2  03:43  1  02:08  7  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karin Reisner             00:45:12 18:17:24   01:49  1  06:01  5  10:30  4  16:37  4  22:19  2  27:04  2  29:10  2  30:48  2  33:12  2  35:55  2  39:35  2  43:20  2  45:00  2  45:12  2 00:45:12
    7310 Metsä Forest              N40            01:49  1  04:12  6  04:29  4  06:07  5  05:42  2  04:45  1  02:06  2  01:38  2  02:24  1  02:43  4  03:40  1  03:45  2  01:40  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:10     00:55     00:47     01:18     00:49    -00:15    -00:06    -00:10    -00:25     00:12    -00:17     00:02    -00:28    -00:04   
 3. Kadi Taalberg             00:50:43 18:27:56   02:16  5  06:24  6  11:00  5  16:58  5  24:04  4  30:04  3  32:25  3  34:22  3  37:39  3  40:23  3  44:25  3  48:31  3  50:17  3  50:43  3 00:50:43
    2681 Kobras                    N40            02:16  5  04:08  5  04:36  5  05:58  3  07:06  6  06:00  4  02:21  5  01:57  5  03:17  5  02:44  5  04:02  4  04:06  3  01:46  3  00:26  7
                                                  00:17     00:51     00:54     01:09     02:13     01:00     00:09     00:09     00:28     00:13     00:05     00:23    -00:22     00:10   
 4. Monica Jaago              01:00:09 18:23:05   01:52  2  05:18  2  09:06  2  15:10  2  31:43  6  38:58  6  41:05  6  42:41  6  45:34  6  48:13  6  52:42  5  58:05  4  59:55  4  60:09  4 01:00:09
    1380                           N40            01:52  2  03:26  3  03:48  2  06:04  4  16:33  7  07:15  5  02:07  3  01:36  1  02:53  4  02:39  3  04:29  6  05:23  4  01:50  5  00:14  3
                                                 -00:07     00:09     00:06     01:15     11:40     02:15    -00:05    -00:12     00:04     00:08     00:32     01:40    -00:18    -00:02   
 5. Kristina Kahr             01:01:08 18:22:55   02:09  4  05:45  4  13:33  6  19:07  6  25:56  5  39:13  7  41:11  7  43:05  7  45:31  5  48:08  5  52:54  6  59:20  6  60:56  5  61:08  5 01:01:08
    9759 Merevägi                  N40            02:09  4  03:36  4  07:48  7  05:34  2  06:49  4  13:17  7  01:58  1  01:54  4  02:26  2  02:37  2  04:46  7  06:26  6  01:36  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:10     00:19     04:06     00:45     01:56     08:17    -00:14     00:06    -00:23     00:06     00:49     02:43    -00:32    -00:04   
 6. Krista Raid               01:01:11 17:10:54   04:32  7  09:49  7  16:56  7  24:43  7  31:44  7  37:30  5  40:19  5  42:37  5  45:56  7  49:05  7  53:20  7  58:59  5  60:56  5  61:11  6 01:01:11
   28609                           N40            04:32  7  05:17  7  07:07  6  07:47  7  07:01  5  05:46  3  02:49  6  02:18  6  03:19  6  03:09  7  04:15  5  05:39  5  01:57  6  00:15  4
                                                  02:33     02:00     03:25     02:58     02:08     00:46     00:37     00:30     00:30     00:38     00:18     01:56    -00:11    -00:01   
 7. Anne Vaikjärv             01:03:10 17:50:46   02:16  5  05:33  3  09:36  3  16:15  3  22:20  3  30:24  4  33:42  4  36:00  4  40:07  4  43:05  4  47:06  4  61:06  7  62:52  7  63:10  7 01:03:10
      22 Vunder                    N40            02:16  5  03:17  1  04:03  3  06:39  6  06:05  3  08:04  6  03:18  7  02:18  6  04:07  7  02:58  6  04:01  3  14:00  7  01:46  3  00:18  6
                                                  00:17     00:00     00:21     01:50     01:12     03:04     01:06     00:30     01:18     00:27     00:04     10:17    -00:22     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     03:17     03:42     04:49     04:53     04:45     01:58     01:36     02:24     02:31     03:40     03:43     01:36     00:12   00:40:55

RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 63)   9.( 42)  10.( 37)  11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Tauri Tuvikene            00:39:43 18:56:18   03:15  3  04:03  2  08:28  1  12:05  1  15:09  1  19:47  1  24:11  1  25:51  1  28:38  1  37:06  1  39:33  1  39:43  1 00:39:43
   28911                           RADA4          03:15  3  00:48  1  04:25  1  03:37  1  03:04  1  04:38  1  04:24  3  01:40  2  02:47  1  08:28  1  02:27  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari-Liis Eeljõe          00:44:30 18:46:44   02:52  1  04:05  3  08:34  2  13:32  2  16:56  3  22:42  2  25:24  2  27:04  2  30:16  2  40:52  2  44:16  2  44:30  2 00:44:30
    9308                           RADA4          02:52  1  01:13  3  04:29  2  04:58  3  03:24  3  05:46  2  02:42  2  01:40  2  03:12  2  10:36  2  03:24  3  00:14  2
                                                 -00:23     00:25     00:04     01:21     00:20     01:08    -01:42     00:00     00:25     02:08     00:57     00:04   
 3. Diana Soosalu             00:57:15 16:55:36   02:59  2  03:57  1  09:12  3  13:42  3  16:54  2  32:26  3  34:36  3  36:04  3  39:24  3  54:10  3  57:00  3  57:15  3 00:57:15
   22875                           RADA4          02:59  2  00:58  2  05:15  3  04:30  2  03:12  2  15:32  3  02:10  1  01:28  1  03:20  3  14:46  3  02:50  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:16     00:10     00:50     00:53     00:08     10:54    -02:14    -00:12     00:33     06:18     00:23     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     00:48     04:25     03:37     03:04     04:38     02:10     01:28     02:47     08:28     02:27     00:10   00:36:54

N50 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 63)   9.( 42)  10.( 37)  11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Meeli Kerem               00:42:38 17:50:21   04:42  6  05:37  6  10:04  5  13:56  3  17:00  2  23:01  2  25:39  2  27:24  2  31:40  2  39:25  2  42:21  1  42:38  1 00:42:38
     278 TON                       N50            04:42  6  00:55  3  04:27  1  03:52  2  03:04  3  06:01  2  02:38  4  01:45  3  04:16  6  07:45  2  02:56  2  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maret Viira               00:43:50 17:13:00   02:51  3  03:44  2  08:11  1  12:08  1  15:08  1  19:48  1  21:47  1  23:15  1  25:55  1  39:00  1  43:37  2  43:50  2 00:43:50
   12425                           N50            02:51  3  00:53  2  04:27  1  03:57  3  03:00  2  04:40  1  01:59  1  01:28  2  02:40  1  13:05  4  04:37  6  00:13  1
                                                 -01:51    -00:02     00:00     00:05    -00:04    -01:21    -00:39    -00:17    -01:36     05:20     01:41    -00:04   
 3. Ave Janu                  00:46:05 16:32:03   02:45  2  03:29  1  09:39  4  13:08  2  17:12  3  29:08  6  31:09  6  32:36  5  36:30  6  43:37  3  45:51  3  46:05  3 00:46:05
     466 Koop                      N50            02:45  2  00:44  1  06:10  5  03:29  1  04:04  6  11:56  6  02:01  2  01:27  1  03:54  5  07:07  1  02:14  1  00:14  2
                                                 -01:57    -00:11     01:43    -00:23     01:00     05:55    -00:37    -00:18    -00:22    -00:38    -00:42    -00:03   
 4. Ülle Raudsepp             00:48:07 17:59:46   02:34  1  03:49  3  12:09  6  16:13  6  19:12  6  28:36  5  31:04  5  33:07  6  36:12  5  44:10  4  47:50  4  48:07  4 00:48:07
     709 Okas                      N50            02:34  1  01:15  6  08:20  6  04:04  4  02:59  1  09:24  5  02:28  3  02:03  6  03:05  2  07:58  3  03:40  5  00:17  4
                                                 -02:08     00:20     03:53     00:12    -00:05     03:23    -00:10     00:18    -01:11     00:13     00:44     00:00   
 5. Marika Müür               00:51:52 17:10:10   02:57  4  04:02  4  09:26  2  14:25  4  18:20  4  26:35  3  29:19  3  31:05  3  34:18  3  48:16  5  51:36  5  51:52  5 00:51:52
   17644 TON                       N50            02:57  4  01:05  4  05:24  3  04:59  6  03:55  4  08:15  4  02:44  5  01:46  4  03:13  4  13:58  5  03:20  3  00:16  3
                                                 -01:45     00:10     00:57     01:07     00:51     02:14     00:06     00:01    -01:03     06:13     00:24    -00:01   
 6. Heli Kain                 00:52:12 17:10:07   03:04  5  04:09  5  09:36  3  14:31  5  18:27  5  26:40  4  29:29  4  31:17  4  34:24  4  48:23  6  51:50  6  52:12  6 00:52:12
    2779                           N50            03:04  5  01:05  4  05:27  4  04:55  5  03:56  5  08:13  3  02:49  6  01:48  5  03:07  3  13:59  6  03:27  4  00:22  6
                                                 -01:38     00:10     01:00     01:03     00:52     02:12     00:11     00:03    -01:09     06:14     00:31     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     00:44     04:27     03:29     02:59     04:40     01:59     01:27     02:40     07:07     02:14     00:13   00:34:33

N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 63)   9.( 42)  10.( 37)  11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Mare Niitsoo              00:40:56 17:10:37   02:36  4  03:26  4  08:47  2  13:54  4  16:32  2  21:27  1  23:57  1  25:24  1  28:07  1  37:40  2  40:40  1  40:56  1 00:40:56
    2298 TON                       N60            02:36  4  00:50  3  05:21  3  05:07  5  02:38  1  04:55  1  02:30  4  01:27  3  02:43  2  09:33  4  03:00  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viktoria Trasanov         00:41:10 17:53:27   02:20  3  03:14  3  08:26  1  12:47  1  17:10  4  23:14  3  25:47  3  27:11  3  30:08  3  38:03  3  40:54  2  41:10  2 00:41:10
      58 JOKA                      N60            02:20  3  00:54  4  05:12  2  04:21  4  04:23  4  06:04  3  02:33  5  01:24  1  02:57  3  07:55  2  02:51  1  00:16  3
                                                 -00:16     00:04    -00:09    -00:46     01:45     01:09     00:03    -00:03     00:14    -01:38    -00:09     00:00   
 3. Helle Rennu               00:41:49 16:27:29   02:13  1  02:58  1  09:02  4  12:54  2  15:49  1  23:08  2  25:07  2  26:41  2  29:23  2  36:59  1  41:37  3  41:49  3 00:41:49
    1881                           N60            02:13  1  00:45  1  06:04  4  03:52  1  02:55  2  07:19  4  01:59  1  01:34  5  02:42  1  07:36  1  04:38  4  00:12  2
                                                 -00:23    -00:05     00:43    -01:15     00:17     02:24    -00:31     00:07    -00:01    -01:57     01:38    -00:04   
 4. Anne Koppel               00:46:43 18:01:06   02:19  2  03:04  2  10:34  5  14:45  5  19:53  5  25:13  4  27:22  4  28:47  4  32:58  4  41:31  4  46:33  4  46:43  4 00:46:43
   18311                           N60            02:19  2  00:45  1  07:30  5  04:11  2  05:08  5  05:20  2  02:09  3  01:25  2  04:11  5  08:33  3  05:02  5  00:10  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:05     02:09    -00:56     02:30     00:25    -00:21    -00:02     01:28    -01:00     02:02    -00:06   
 5. Kirsti Kadakas            00:56:59 16:55:54   02:48  5  03:53  5  09:00  3  13:12  3  16:45  3  32:09  5  34:16  5  35:49  5  39:07  5  53:46  5  56:43  5  56:59  5 00:56:59
   18599                           N60            02:48  5  01:05  5  05:07  1  04:12  3  03:33  3  15:24  5  02:07  2  01:33  4  03:18  4  14:39  5  02:57  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:12     00:15    -00:14    -00:55     00:55     10:29    -00:23     00:06     00:35     05:06    -00:03     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     00:45     05:07     03:52     02:38     04:55     01:59     01:24     02:42     07:36     02:51     00:10   00:36:12

M21C Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 63)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Lillelaid            00:18:45 18:34:09   01:17  3  03:37  1  05:53  1  08:54  1  10:32  1  11:24  1  12:29  1  15:51  1  17:30  1  18:39  1  18:45  1 00:18:45
   14258 Rahandusministeerium      M21C           01:17  3  02:20  1  02:16  2  03:01  2  01:38  1  00:52  1  01:05  1  03:22  1  01:39  1  01:09  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Meindok             00:21:15 17:13:30   01:25  6  03:56  3  06:21  4  09:37  2  11:25  2  12:30  2  13:42  2  17:40  2  19:44  2  21:06  2  21:15  2 00:21:15
     312 TON                       M21C           01:25  6  02:31  4  02:25  4  03:16  3  01:48  3  01:05  5  01:12  2  03:58  6  02:04  3  01:22  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:08     00:11     00:09     00:15     00:10     00:13     00:07     00:36     00:25     00:13     00:03   
 3. Rain Kauge                00:21:47 17:33:57   01:16  2  04:00  4  06:12  2  10:14  4  12:05  4  13:07  3  14:20  3  18:06  3  20:12  3  21:36  3  21:47  3 00:21:47
   15003 Põrgupõh                  M21C           01:16  2  02:44  6  02:12  1  04:02  6  01:51  4  01:02  2  01:13  3  03:46  2  02:06  6  01:24  8  00:11  8
                                                 -00:01     00:24    -00:04     01:01     00:13     00:10     00:08     00:24     00:27     00:15     00:05   
 4. Kalev Külaase             00:22:12 18:15:29   01:29  8  04:09  6  07:15  8  10:08  3  12:03  3  13:18  4  14:35  5  18:24  4  20:29  4  21:59  4  22:12  4 00:22:12
    3334 Võru                      M21C           01:29  8  02:40  5  03:06  9  02:53  1  01:55  5  01:15  8  01:17  6  03:49  3  02:05  5  01:30  9  00:13 10
                                                  00:12     00:20     00:50    -00:08     00:17     00:23     00:12     00:27     00:26     00:21     00:07   
 5. Argo Kauge                00:22:40 17:33:50   01:32  9  04:01  5  06:17  3  10:32  5  12:17  5  13:20  5  14:33  4  18:25  5  21:11  5  22:28  5  22:40  5 00:22:40
    6452 Põrgupõh                  M21C           01:32  9  02:29  3  02:16  2  04:15  7  01:45  2  01:03  3  01:13  3  03:52  4  02:46 11  01:17  3  00:12  9
                                                  00:15     00:09     00:00     01:14     00:07     00:11     00:08     00:30     01:07     00:08     00:06   
 6. Vahur Pajomägi            00:23:44 18:32:33   01:24  5  04:13  7  06:45  6  10:42  6  12:40  6  13:49  6  15:09  6  20:11  6  22:15  6  23:37  6  23:44  6 00:23:44
    9022                           M21C           01:24  5  02:49  8  02:32  5  03:57  5  01:58  6  01:09  7  01:20  7  05:02  8  02:04  3  01:22  4  00:07  3
                                                  00:07     00:29     00:16     00:56     00:20     00:17     00:15     01:40     00:25     00:13     00:01   
 7. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:23:49 18:05:46   01:27  7  03:54  2  06:26  5  12:18  8  14:27  8  15:30  8  16:43  8  20:36  7  22:28  7  23:40  7  23:49  7 00:23:49
    5814 Gaasiekspert              M21C           01:27  7  02:27  2  02:32  5  05:52  9  02:09  7  01:03  3  01:13  3  03:53  5  01:52  2  01:12  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:10     00:07     00:16     02:51     00:31     00:11     00:08     00:31     00:13     00:03     00:03   
 8. Ago Luberg                00:25:08 17:52:45   01:40 12  04:26  8  07:06  7  10:53  7  13:13  7  14:18  7  15:43  7  21:25  8  23:36  8  24:58  8  25:08  8 00:25:08
   11347 TTÜ                       M21C           01:40 12  02:46  7  02:40  7  03:47  4  02:20  8  01:05  5  01:25  8  05:42  9  02:11  7  01:22  4  00:10  7
                                                  00:23     00:26     00:24     00:46     00:42     00:13     00:20     02:20     00:32     00:13     00:04   
 9. Kaido Parbus              00:27:17 18:27:33   01:15  1  04:27  9  08:10 10  12:25  9  14:53  9  16:09  9  17:39  9  23:24  9  25:37  9  27:08  9  27:17  9 00:27:17
   16271                           M21C           01:15  1  03:12 10  03:43 10  04:15  7  02:28  9  01:16  9  01:30  9  05:45 10  02:13  8  01:31 10  00:09  4
                                                 -00:02     00:52     01:27     01:14     00:50     00:24     00:25     02:23     00:34     00:22     00:03   
10. Taavi Tambur              00:28:23 16:47:04   01:34 10  04:28 10  07:18  9  13:46 10  16:18 10  18:14 10  19:49 10  24:19 10  26:32 10  28:06 10  28:23 10 00:28:23
    7502                           M21C           01:34 10  02:54  9  02:50  8  06:28 11  02:32 10  01:56 13  01:35 10  04:30  7  02:13  8  01:34 11  00:17 13
                                                  00:17     00:34     00:34     03:27     00:54     01:04     00:30     01:08     00:34     00:25     00:11   
11. Henry Vari                00:36:59 16:50:39   01:21  4  05:31 11  10:29 12  18:00 11  21:25 11  22:42 11  24:24 11  33:04 11  35:30 11  36:53 11  36:59 11 00:36:59
    6048 Castrol/BP                M21C           01:21  4  04:10 12  04:58 13  07:31 13  03:25 14  01:17 10  01:42 12  08:40 14  02:26 10  01:23  7  00:06  1
                                                  00:04     01:50     02:42     04:30     01:47     00:25     00:37     05:18     00:47     00:14     00:00   
12. Mait Bratka               00:39:42 17:48:11   02:34 14  07:52 13  12:17 13  18:46 12  22:04 12  23:47 12  25:46 12  33:07 12  37:04 12  39:18 12  39:42 12 00:39:42
    4932 TÜ                        M21C           02:34 14  05:18 13  04:25 12  06:29 12  03:18 13  01:43 11  01:59 13  07:21 12  03:57 14  02:14 14  00:24 14
                                                  01:17     02:58     02:09     03:28     01:40     00:51     00:54     03:59     02:18     01:05     00:18   
13. Arvi Tüvi                 00:41:35 16:59:04   02:10 13  05:46 12  10:05 11  24:26 14  27:16 14  29:03 14  30:43 13  36:41 13  39:33 13  41:20 13  41:35 13 00:41:35
    6727                           M21C           02:10 13  03:36 11  04:19 11  14:21 16  02:50 11  01:47 12  01:40 11  05:58 11  02:52 12  01:47 12  00:15 11
                                                  00:53     01:16     02:03     11:20     01:12     00:55     00:35     02:36     01:13     00:38     00:09   
14. Tanel Raja                00:43:29 18:06:41   01:35 11  08:38 14  16:00 14  22:25 13  25:42 13  28:44 13  30:53 14  38:19 14  41:22 14  43:14 14  43:29 14 00:43:29
   28662                           M21C           01:35 11  07:03 14  07:22 15  06:25 10  03:17 12  03:02 15  02:09 14  07:26 13  03:03 13  01:52 13  00:15 11
                                                  00:18     04:43     05:06     03:24     01:39     02:10     01:04     04:04     01:24     00:43     00:09   
15. Sven Ringvee              00:57:50 16:45:43   03:40 15  11:55 15  17:28 15  26:46 15  32:30 15  35:49 15  39:04 15  48:13 15  54:28 15  57:15 15  57:50 15 00:57:50
    7488 VaP                       M21C           03:40 15  08:15 16  05:33 14  09:18 14  05:44 16  03:19 16  03:15 15  09:09 15  06:15 16  02:47 15  00:35 15
                                                  02:23     05:55     03:17     06:17     04:06     02:27     02:10     05:47     04:36     01:38     00:29   
16. Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   01:03:28 17:33:27   04:49 16  12:38 16  21:52 16  31:25 16  36:31 16  39:07 16  42:46 16  53:02 16  58:30 16  62:41 16  63:28 16 01:03:28
    4784 Tammed                    M21C           04:49 16  07:49 15  09:14 16  09:33 15  05:06 15  02:36 14  03:39 16  10:16 16  05:28 15  04:11 16  00:47 16
                                                  03:32     05:29     06:58     06:32     03:28     01:44     02:34     06:54     03:49     03:02     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:20     02:12     02:53     01:38     00:52     01:05     03:22     01:39     01:09     00:06   00:18:31

M70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 63)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Peep Koppel               00:27:57 17:05:18   01:55  1  05:18  1  08:42  1  12:23  1  15:06  1  16:28  1  18:05  1  23:10  1  25:57  1  27:46  1  27:57  1 00:27:57
     456 Koop                      M70            01:55  1  03:23  1  03:24  2  03:41  1  02:43  4  01:22  1  01:37  1  05:05  2  02:47  3  01:49  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enno Needrit              00:29:37 18:00:14   02:32  8  05:56  4  09:33  3  14:47  2  17:38  2  19:03  2  20:43  2  25:16  2  27:51  2  29:27  2  29:37  2 00:29:37
   21191                           M70            02:32  8  03:24  2  03:37  3  05:14  4  02:51  5  01:25  2  01:40  3  04:33  1  02:35  1  01:36  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:37     00:01     00:13     01:33     00:08     00:03     00:03    -00:32    -00:12    -00:13    -00:01   
 3. Juhan Tamm                00:32:16 16:19:45   01:57  2  05:34  3  10:05  4  15:41  4  18:07  3  19:46  3  21:24  3  27:38  3  30:16  3  31:59  3  32:16  3 00:32:16
   11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute  M70            01:57  2  03:37  5  04:31  6  05:36  7  02:26  1  01:39  5  01:38  2  06:14  5  02:38  2  01:43  2  00:17  6
                                                  00:02     00:14     01:07     01:55    -00:17     00:17     00:01     01:09    -00:09    -00:06     00:06   
 4. Mati Poom                 00:36:24 17:08:10   02:23  7  06:52  9  11:11  8  16:42  7  19:46  7  21:31  6  23:41  5  30:36  4  34:06  4  36:08  4  36:24  4 00:36:24
       3 TON                       M70            02:23  7  04:29  9  04:19  5  05:31  6  03:04  6  01:45  6  02:10  7  06:55  6  03:30  9  02:02  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:28     01:06     00:55     01:50     00:21     00:23     00:33     01:50     00:43     00:13     00:05   
 5. Agu Koppa                 00:37:20 18:02:34   02:06  4  06:21  8  10:11  5  15:06  3  19:17  5  21:19  5  23:24  4  32:00  5  34:59  5  37:01  5  37:20  5 00:37:20
     425 Jõhvikas                  M70            02:06  4  04:15  8  03:50  4  04:55  3  04:11  9  02:02  9  02:05  5  08:36  9  02:59  5  02:02  5  00:19  8
                                                  00:11     00:52     00:26     01:14     01:28     00:40     00:28     03:31     00:12     00:13     00:08   
 6. Jüri Püssim               00:38:26 17:12:53   02:11  5  06:10  6  11:36  9  16:20  6  19:40  6  21:39  7  24:38  6  32:34  6  35:56  6  38:03  6  38:26  6 00:38:26
    4878 Tammed                    M70            02:11  5  03:59  6  05:26  9  04:44  2  03:20  7  01:59  7  02:59  8  07:56  7  03:22  8  02:07  7  00:23  9
                                                  00:16     00:36     02:02     01:03     00:37     00:37     01:22     02:51     00:35     00:18     00:12   
 7. Vladimir Vari             00:39:26 16:50:05   02:11  5  06:15  7  11:10  7  18:41  8  22:12  8  23:43  8  25:48  7  33:59  7  37:01  7  39:11  7  39:26  7 00:39:26
    5998                           M70            02:11  5  04:04  7  04:55  8  07:31  8  03:31  8  01:31  3  02:05  5  08:11  8  03:02  7  02:10  9  00:15  3
                                                  00:16     00:41     01:31     03:50     00:48     00:09     00:28     03:06     00:15     00:21     00:04   
 8. Jüri Tähemaa              00:43:31 17:11:13   02:00  3  05:32  2  08:46  2  26:38  9  29:19  9  30:50  9  32:37  8  38:09  8  41:08  8  43:15  8  43:31  8 00:43:31
    4383 TON                       M70            02:00  3  03:32  4  03:14  1  17:52  9  02:41  3  01:31  3  01:47  4  05:32  3  02:59  5  02:07  7  00:16  4
                                                  00:05     00:09    -00:10     14:11    -00:02     00:09     00:10     00:27     00:12     00:18     00:05   
 9. Juho Heinrand             00:46:39 16:05:34   02:35  9  06:05  5  10:39  6  16:09  5  18:48  4  20:48  4  35:42  9  41:39  9  44:32  9  46:21  9  46:39  9 00:46:39
    2809 Norma                     M70            02:35  9  03:30  3  04:34  7  05:30  5  02:39  2  02:00  8  14:54  9  05:57  4  02:53  4  01:49  3  00:18  7
                                                  00:40     00:07     01:10     01:49    -00:04     00:38     13:17     00:52     00:06     00:00     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     03:23     03:14     03:41     02:26     01:22     01:37     04:33     02:35     01:36     00:10   00:26:32

M80 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 63)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Feliks Kipper             01:24:11 16:40:41   16:15  1  25:55  1  34:25  1  44:34  1  50:57  1  55:02  1  59:25  1  72:34  1  78:24  1  83:42  1  84:11  1 01:24:11
     913 Orion                     M80            16:15  1  09:40  1  08:30  1  10:09  1  06:23  1  04:05  1  04:23  1  13:09  1  05:50  1  05:18  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       16:15     09:40     08:30     10:09     06:23     04:05     04:23     13:09     05:50     05:18     00:29   01:24:11

N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 63)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Karmen Eveli Kauge        00:23:24 17:33:55   01:29  2  03:58  1  06:18  1  10:17  1  12:14  1  13:20  1  14:37  1  19:23  1  21:57  1  23:17  1  23:24  1 00:23:24
    9574 Põrgupõh                  N16            01:29  2  02:29  1  02:20  1  03:59  1  01:57  1  01:06  1  01:17  1  04:46  1  02:34  1  01:20  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liise Lillelaid           00:31:02 18:34:08   01:27  1  04:19  2  08:02  2  12:11  2  14:17  2  15:28  2  16:51  2  22:58  2  29:16  2  30:54  2  31:02  2 00:31:02
   25936                           N16            01:27  1  02:52  2  03:43  2  04:09  2  02:06  2  01:11  2  01:23  2  06:07  2  06:18  2  01:38  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:02     00:23     01:23     00:10     00:09     00:05     00:06     01:21     03:44     00:18     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     02:29     02:20     03:59     01:57     01:06     01:17     04:46     02:34     01:20     00:07   00:23:22

N21B Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 63)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Terje Urgard              00:25:50 16:51:55   01:49  4  05:21  3  08:12  1  11:51  1  14:12  1  15:29  1  16:56  1  21:38  1  24:01  1  25:36  1  25:50  1 00:25:50
    3314 Tammed                    N21B           01:49  4  03:32  3  02:51  2  03:39  1  02:21  1  01:17  2  01:27  2  04:42  1  02:23  1  01:35  3  00:14  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ave Sullin                00:31:33 17:33:36   01:52  5  05:11  1  08:23  2  12:45  2  15:10  2  16:43  2  18:15  2  23:25  2  29:40  2  31:20  2  31:33  2 00:31:33
   20355                           N21B           01:52  5  03:19  1  03:12  5  04:22  3  02:25  2  01:33  6  01:32  3  05:10  3  06:15 15  01:40  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:03    -00:13     00:21     00:43     00:04     00:16     00:05     00:28     03:52     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Airi Kask                 00:33:01 17:47:25   01:57  6  09:02 11  12:21 10  16:26  6  19:04  5  20:39  5  22:17  4  28:04  3  30:57  3  32:44  3  33:01  3 00:33:01
   21894                           N21B           01:57  6  07:05 12  03:19  6  04:05  2  02:38  3  01:35  7  01:38  4  05:47  5  02:53  4  01:47  6  00:17 13
                                                  00:08     03:33     00:28     00:26     00:17     00:18     00:11     01:05     00:30     00:12     00:03   
 4. Kristi Luberg             00:33:03 17:10:57   01:48  3  05:35  4  08:58  3  13:51  3  16:42  3  17:58  3  19:24  3  28:46  4  31:17  4  32:52  4  33:03  4 00:33:03
    9904 TÜ                        N21B           01:48  3  03:47  4  03:23  7  04:53  5  02:51  5  01:16  1  01:26  1  09:22 13  02:31  2  01:35  3  00:11  3
                                                 -00:01     00:15     00:32     01:14     00:30    -00:01    -00:01     04:40     00:08     00:00    -00:03   
 5. Kairi Hunt                00:33:55 18:20:40   03:23 12  08:02 10  11:09  7  15:41  5  19:17  6  20:41  6  24:35  7  29:31  5  32:10  5  33:42  5  33:55  5 00:33:55
   28659                           N21B           03:23 12  04:39  8  03:07  3  04:32  4  03:36 12  01:24  3  03:54 14  04:56  2  02:39  3  01:32  1  00:13  4
                                                  01:34     01:07     00:16     00:53     01:15     00:07     02:27     00:14     00:16    -00:03    -00:01   
 6. Maris Pajur               00:35:56 18:39:45   01:47  2  05:13  2  09:11  4  15:02  4  18:13  4  19:42  4  23:38  5  30:36  6  33:40  6  35:42  6  35:56  6 00:35:56
   22312                           N21B           01:47  2  03:26  2  03:58  9  05:51  8  03:11 10  01:29  4  03:56 15  06:58  9  03:04  7  02:02 14  00:14  7
                                                 -00:02    -00:06     01:07     02:12     00:50     00:12     02:29     02:16     00:41     00:27     00:00   
 7. Merle Jõgisman            00:38:16 18:25:12   03:00 11  07:46  8  11:19  8  16:55  7  19:40  7  22:18  7  24:05  6  33:29  8  36:29  8  38:02  7  38:16  7 00:38:16
    5873                           N21B           03:00 11  04:46  9  03:33  8  05:36  7  02:45  4  02:38 15  01:47  5  09:24 14  03:00  6  01:33  2  00:14  7
                                                  01:11     01:14     00:42     01:57     00:24     01:21     00:20     04:42     00:37    -00:02     00:00   
 8. Esther Malv               00:38:31 18:11:59   01:41  1  07:55  9  11:06  6  18:29  8  21:45  8  23:31  8  25:40  8  32:40  7  36:26  7  38:22  8  38:31  8 00:38:31
   24223                           N21B           01:41  1  06:14 11  03:11  4  07:23 10  03:16 11  01:46 10  02:09  8  07:00 10  03:46 12  01:56 12  00:09  1
                                                 -00:08     02:42     00:20     03:44     00:55     00:29     00:42     02:18     01:23     00:21    -00:05   
 9. Marin Tasuja              00:38:56 18:09:23   06:44 15  10:45 12  13:32 12  20:53 10  23:58 11  25:44 11  27:35 10  33:56 10  36:50  9  38:43  9  38:56  9 00:38:56
   16813                           N21B           06:44 15  04:01  6  02:47  1  07:21  9  03:05  8  01:46 10  01:51  6  06:21  7  02:54  5  01:53  9  00:13  4
                                                  04:55     00:29    -00:04     03:42     00:44     00:29     00:24     01:39     00:31     00:18    -00:01   
10. Monika Lääne              00:39:56 18:47:22   01:58  8  06:28  5  10:45  5  20:56 11  23:50 10  25:22  9  27:33  9  33:49  9  37:45 10  39:40 10  39:56 10 00:39:56
   19302                           N21B           01:58  8  04:30  7  04:17 10  10:11 14  02:54  6  01:32  5  02:11 10  06:16  6  03:56 13  01:55 11  00:16 11
                                                  00:09     00:58     01:26     06:32     00:33     00:15     00:44     01:34     01:33     00:20     00:02   
11. Veronika Laasi            00:42:51 18:02:58   03:32 13  07:26  6  12:51 11  20:45  9  23:41  9  25:32 10  27:41 11  37:17 11  40:37 11  42:36 11  42:51 11 00:42:51
   28201                           N21B           03:32 13  03:54  5  05:25 13  07:54 11  02:56  7  01:51 13  02:09  8  09:36 15  03:20 10  01:59 13  00:15 10
                                                  01:43     00:22     02:34     04:15     00:35     00:34     00:42     04:54     00:57     00:24     00:01   
12. Anneli Looken             00:47:58 17:52:46   02:23  9  14:06 15  19:57 15  25:27 12  29:32 12  31:51 12  34:51 12  42:00 12  45:24 12  47:37 12  47:58 12 00:47:58
    6929 Naiskodukaitse            N21B           02:23  9  11:43 15  05:51 15  05:30  6  04:05 15  02:19 14  03:00 12  07:09 11  03:24 11  02:13 15  00:21 15
                                                  00:34     08:11     03:00     01:51     01:44     01:02     01:33     02:27     01:01     00:38     00:07   
13. Anu Neemelo               00:52:03 17:33:44   01:57  6  07:32  7  12:18  9  32:51 14  36:38 14  38:19 14  40:20 14  46:45 13  49:56 13  51:46 13  52:03 13 00:52:03
   28703 Saku Õlletehase Sprodiklu N21B           01:57  6  05:35 10  04:46 11  20:33 15  03:47 14  01:41  9  02:01  7  06:25  8  03:11  9  01:50  8  00:17 13
                                                  00:08     02:03     01:55     16:54     01:26     00:24     00:34     01:43     00:48     00:15     00:03   
14. Kristi Viil-Sild          00:56:05 16:58:50   09:37 16  21:46 16  26:38 16  36:45 15  40:31 15  42:20 15  45:04 15  50:50 15  53:56 14  55:49 14  56:05 14 00:56:05
   28817 Saku Õlletehase SK        N21B           09:37 16  12:09 16  04:52 12  10:07 13  03:46 13  01:49 12  02:44 11  05:46  4  03:06  8  01:53  9  00:16 11
                                                  07:48     08:37     02:01     06:28     01:25     00:32     01:17     01:04     00:43     00:18     00:02   
15. Kärt Praks                00:57:50 16:45:42   03:40 14  11:55 13  17:27 13  26:43 13  32:30 13  35:47 13  39:04 13  48:13 14  54:28 15  57:14 15  57:50 15 00:57:50
   17430                           N21B           03:40 14  08:15 13  05:32 14  09:16 12  05:47 16  03:17 16  03:17 13  09:09 12  06:15 15  02:46 16  00:36 16
                                                  01:51     04:43     02:41     05:37     03:26     02:00     01:50     04:27     03:52     01:11     00:22   
16. Maris Soonsein            01:13:07 18:25:39   02:42 10  12:24 14  18:25 14  45:36 16  48:46 16  50:22 16  54:22 16  67:03 16  71:09 16  72:58 16  73:07 16 01:13:07
   15460 Naiskodukaitse            N21B           02:42 10  09:42 14  06:01 16  27:11 16  03:10  9  01:36  8  04:00 16  12:41 16  04:06 14  01:49  7  00:09  1
                                                  00:53     06:10     03:10     23:32     00:49     00:19     02:33     07:59     01:43     00:14    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     03:19     02:47     03:39     02:21     01:16     01:26     04:42     02:23     01:32     00:09   00:25:15

N70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 63)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Mõistlik             00:52:38 17:19:18   02:53  1  11:46  1  17:56  1  25:03  1  29:10  1  32:06  2  36:22  2  45:00  1  49:23  1  52:09  1  52:38  1 00:52:38
     389 Orion                     N70            02:53  1  08:53  2  06:10  3  07:07  2  04:07  2  02:56  3  04:16  3  08:38  1  04:23  2  02:46  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrin Kaldma             00:56:18 16:42:35   04:04  2  14:47  3  19:13  3  26:08  2  29:32  2  30:59  1  32:43  1  50:22  3  54:01  2  56:02  2  56:18  2 00:56:18
   12107                           N70            04:04  2  10:43  3  04:26  1  06:55  1  03:24  1  01:27  1  01:44  1  17:39  3  03:39  1  02:01  1  00:16  1
                                                  01:11     01:50    -01:44    -00:12    -00:43    -01:29    -02:32     09:01    -00:44    -00:45    -00:13   
 3. Ülle Gurkina              00:58:59 16:30:14   05:13  3  13:34  2  18:55  2  26:31  3  33:21  3  35:23  3  38:02  3  47:43  2  56:00  3  58:28  3  58:59  3 00:58:59
    1207                           N70            05:13  3  08:21  1  05:21  2  07:36  3  06:50  3  02:02  2  02:39  2  09:41  2  08:17  3  02:28  2  00:31  3
                                                  02:20    -00:32    -00:49     00:29     02:43    -00:54    -01:37     01:03     03:54    -00:18     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     08:21     04:26     06:55     03:24     01:27     01:44     08:38     03:39     02:01     00:16   00:43:44

M12 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Rein Jõgisman             00:30:01 18:20:16   02:02  2  06:18  2  10:18  1  12:00  1  16:12  1  27:26  1  29:53  1  30:01  1 00:30:01
   20470 Tammed                    M12            02:02  2  04:16  2  04:00  1  01:42  1  04:12  3  11:14  3  02:27  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Romet Kriks               00:32:24 17:56:47   01:42  1  05:37  1  12:00  2  13:48  2  16:52  2  29:57  2  32:15  2  32:24  2 00:32:24
   13312 LSF PT                    M12            01:42  1  03:55  1  06:23  4  01:48  2  03:04  1  13:05  5  02:18  1  00:09  3
                                                 -00:20    -00:21     02:23     00:06    -01:08     01:51    -00:09     00:01   
 3. Mihkel Malv               00:34:41 18:09:09   07:57  6  14:24  6  19:56  5  23:55  4  27:37  4  31:30  3  34:34  3  34:41  3 00:34:41
   19029                           M12            07:57  6  06:27  4  05:32  3  03:59  5  03:42  2  03:53  1  03:04  3  00:07  1
                                                  05:55     02:11     01:32     02:17    -00:30    -07:21     00:37    -00:01   
 4. Kaspar Parbus             00:39:24 19:08:03   02:49  3  10:31  4  15:27  3  18:23  3  25:00  3  34:06  4  38:57  4  39:24  4 00:39:24
       0                           M12            02:49  3  07:42  5  04:56  2  02:56  4  06:37  5  09:06  2  04:51  4  00:27  6
                                                  00:47     03:26     00:56     01:14     02:25    -02:08     02:24     00:19   
 5. Rainer Uussaar            00:51:37 17:32:24   03:56  5  12:27  5  19:13  4  24:05  5  31:43  5  43:55  5  51:13  5  51:37  5 00:51:37
   30639                           M12            03:56  5  08:31  6  06:46  5  04:52  6  07:38  6  12:12  4  07:18  6  00:24  5
                                                  01:54     04:15     02:46     03:10     03:26     00:58     04:51     00:16   
 6. Lukas Lillelaid           00:57:27 18:31:17   02:53  4  07:31  3  27:49  6  30:11  6  34:26  6  52:11  6  57:09  6  57:27  6 00:57:27
   26461                           M12            02:53  4  04:38  3  20:18  6  02:22  3  04:15  4  17:45  6  04:58  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:51     00:22     16:18     00:40     00:03     06:31     02:31     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     03:55     04:00     01:42     03:04     03:53     02:18     00:07   00:20:41

M14 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Raul Jõgisman             00:30:27 18:25:18   02:53  1  08:56  1  15:08  1  16:58  1  23:07  1  27:33  1  30:15  1  30:27  1 00:30:27
   20403                           M14            02:53  1  06:03  1  06:12  1  01:50  1  06:09  1  04:26  1  02:42  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     06:03     06:12     01:50     06:09     04:26     02:42     00:12   00:30:27

N12 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Linda Johanna Kägu        00:45:10 17:18:27   04:20  2  13:51  1  19:03  1  23:13  1  32:36  1  40:23  1  44:54  1  45:10  1 00:45:10
   15993                           N12            04:20  2  09:31  1  05:12  1  04:10  1  09:23  3  07:47  2  04:31  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luisa Vahi                01:09:41 18:24:01   04:12  1  26:22  4  37:03  4  41:56  2  54:13  4  61:58  2  69:17  2  69:41  2 01:09:41
   26326                           N12            04:12  1  22:10  4  10:41  3  04:53  2  12:17  4  07:45  1  07:19  4  00:24  2
                                                 -00:08     12:39     05:29     00:43     02:54    -00:02     02:48     00:08   
 3. Kirsi Lumi Ots            01:09:59 17:52:57   05:11  3  23:00  3  33:09  3  47:50  3  53:14  2  64:39  3  69:30  3  69:59  3 01:09:59
   23355                           N12            05:11  3  17:49  3  10:09  2  14:41  3  05:24  1  11:25  4  04:51  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:51     08:18     04:57     10:31    -03:59     03:38     00:20     00:13   
 4. Piia Nora Ots             01:10:36 17:52:19   06:07  4  21:10  2  32:32  2  48:24  4  53:54  3  65:18  4  70:07  4  70:36  4 01:10:36
   21891                           N12            06:07  4  15:03  2  11:22  4  15:52  4  05:30  2  11:24  3  04:49  2  00:29  3
                                                  01:47     05:32     06:10     11:42    -03:53     03:37     00:18     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     09:31     05:12     04:10     05:24     07:45     04:31     00:16   00:41:01

M21RO Rada (7): 11 KP 12.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 60)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 67)   9.( 65)  10.( 58)  11.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Malsroos            00:39:24 18:20:19   03:31  1  06:00  1  10:36  1  12:13  1  13:49  1  19:35  1  23:00  1  25:55  1  27:55  1  33:29  1  38:58  1  39:24  1 00:39:24
    3392 Tammed                    M21RO          03:31  1  02:29  1  04:36  1  01:37  2  01:36  1  05:46  1  03:25  1  02:55  1  02:00  2  05:34  1  05:29  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Erm                 00:42:23 17:41:22   03:37  2  06:07  2  11:15  2  12:51  2  14:43  2  21:23  2  25:10  2  28:28  2  30:23  2  36:12  2  41:52  2  42:23  2 00:42:23
    3209 TAOK                      M21RO          03:37  2  02:30  2  05:08  2  01:36  1  01:52  2  06:40  2  03:47  2  03:18  2  01:55  1  05:49  2  05:40  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:06     00:01     00:32    -00:01     00:16     00:54     00:22     00:23    -00:05     00:15     00:11     00:05   
 3. Indrek Reitsak            00:52:00 18:16:53   04:14  5  07:32  5  13:14  3  15:15  3  17:25  3  28:11  3  32:42  3  36:09  3  38:53  3  45:16  3  51:25  3  52:00  3 00:52:00
   27833 Nõmme                     M21RO          04:14  5  03:18  5  05:42  3  02:01  3  02:10  3  10:46  6  04:31  4  03:27  3  02:44  6  06:23  3  06:09  3  00:35  5
                                                  00:43     00:49     01:06     00:24     00:34     05:00     01:06     00:32     00:44     00:49     00:40     00:09   
 4. Mattis Alliksoo           00:56:25 17:39:46   03:47  3  06:42  3  19:33  6  22:21  6  24:35  5  32:24  5  36:43  5  40:14  5  42:29  5  49:43  4  55:53  4  56:25  4 00:56:25
   21896 12,7 mm                   M21RO          03:47  3  02:55  3  12:51  6  02:48  6  02:14  4  07:49  3  04:19  3  03:31  5  02:15  3  07:14  4  06:10  4  00:32  3
                                                  00:16     00:26     08:15     01:11     00:38     02:03     00:54     00:36     00:15     01:40     00:41     00:06   
 5. Risto Alttoa              00:57:58 18:13:16   04:10  4  07:31  4  13:56  4  16:25  4  24:02  4  32:00  4  36:40  4  40:07  4  42:23  4  49:53  5  57:09  5  57:58  5 00:57:58
    6905 Nordecon Betoon           M21RO          04:10  4  03:21  6  06:25  4  02:29  4  07:37  6  07:58  4  04:40  5  03:27  3  02:16  4  07:30  5  07:16  6  00:49  6
                                                  00:39     00:52     01:49     00:52     06:01     02:12     01:15     00:32     00:16     01:56     01:47     00:23   
 6. Reigo Vatsk               01:00:50 18:38:15   04:18  6  07:33  6  17:00  5  19:43  5  25:15  6  33:24  6  38:48  6  42:53  6  45:13  6  53:28  6  60:16  6  60:50  6 01:00:50
    3711                           M21RO          04:18  6  03:15  4  09:27  5  02:43  5  05:32  5  08:09  5  05:24  6  04:05  6  02:20  5  08:15  6  06:48  5  00:34  4
                                                  00:47     00:46     04:51     01:06     03:56     02:23     01:59     01:10     00:20     02:41     01:19     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     02:29     04:36     01:36     01:36     05:46     03:25     02:55     01:55     05:34     05:29     00:26   00:39:18

M40RO Rada (7): 11 KP 12.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 60)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 67)   9.( 65)  10.( 58)  11.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Andrus Pedai              00:47:02 17:36:05   03:54  1  07:19  3  12:42  1  14:39  1  18:01  2  24:20  1  28:33  1  31:53  1  34:00  1  40:11  1  46:27  1  47:02  1 00:47:02
    8600                           M40RO          03:54  1  03:25  5  05:23  1  01:57  2  03:22  3  06:19  1  04:13  1  03:20  1  02:07  1  06:11  1  06:16  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalle Metsoja             00:49:43 18:02:44   03:59  2  06:54  1  13:06  2  14:56  2  18:38  3  25:51  3  30:16  3  33:50  3  36:12  3  43:01  3  49:09  2  49:43  2 00:49:43
   15448 Mercury                   M40RO          03:59  2  02:55  1  06:12  4  01:50  1  03:42  4  07:13  2  04:25  2  03:34  3  02:22  2  06:49  2  06:08  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:05    -00:30     00:49    -00:07     00:20     00:54     00:12     00:14     00:15     00:38    -00:08    -00:01   
 3. Vermo Siim                00:50:05 18:07:29   04:05  3  07:15  2  13:12  3  15:25  3  17:33  1  24:52  2  29:39  2  33:10  2  35:38  2  42:31  2  49:28  3  50:05  3 00:50:05
    1030 Nõmme                     M40RO          04:05  3  03:10  2  05:57  3  02:13  4  02:08  1  07:19  3  04:47  3  03:31  2  02:28  3  06:53  3  06:57  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:11    -00:15     00:34     00:16    -01:14     01:00     00:34     00:11     00:21     00:42     00:41     00:02   
 4. Kaido Gutmann             00:54:10 18:24:43   04:41  5  07:59  5  13:53  4  15:52  4  19:52  4  27:43  4  32:32  4  36:39  4  39:13  4  46:29  4  53:31  4  54:10  4 00:54:10
     646 Rae                       M40RO          04:41  5  03:18  4  05:54  2  01:59  3  04:00  5  07:51  4  04:49  4  04:07  4  02:34  4  07:16  4  07:02  4  00:39  5
                                                  00:47    -00:07     00:31     00:02     00:38     01:32     00:36     00:47     00:27     01:05     00:46     00:04   
 5. Sven Vallimäe             01:10:39 18:28:24   04:22  4  07:33  4  17:30  5  20:03  5  23:09  5  33:05  5  38:42  5  52:16  5  54:59  5  62:54  5  70:04  5  70:39  5 01:10:39
    9011                           M40RO          04:22  4  03:11  3  09:57  5  02:33  5  03:06  2  09:56  5  05:37  5  13:34  5  02:43  5  07:55  5  07:10  5  00:35  2
                                                  00:28    -00:14     04:34     00:36    -00:16     03:37     01:24     10:14     00:36     01:44     00:54     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     02:55     05:23     01:50     02:08     06:19     04:13     03:20     02:07     06:11     06:08     00:34   00:45:02

M50RO Rada (8): 9 KP 9.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 59)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)   5.( 62)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Märtmaa              00:45:57 17:17:10   02:06  1  08:28  1  15:46  1  19:17  1  26:35  1  29:50  1  34:46  1  41:10  1  45:18  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
    2255 Tammed                    M50RO          02:06  1  06:22  1  07:18  1  03:31  2  07:18  1  03:15  1  04:56  1  06:24  1  04:08  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Einberg              01:01:50 16:47:43   02:34  2  09:24  2  19:47  2  23:11  2  30:32  2  34:57  2  42:52  2  55:35  2  61:03  2  61:50  2 01:01:50
   22753 Gustaf-Tallinn OÜ         M50RO          02:34  2  06:50  2  10:23  2  03:24  1  07:21  2  04:25  2  07:55  2  12:43  2  05:28  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:28     00:28     03:05    -00:07     00:03     01:10     02:59     06:19     01:20     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     06:22     07:18     03:24     07:18     03:15     04:56     06:24     04:08     00:39   00:45:50

M60RO Rada (8): 9 KP 9.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 59)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)   5.( 62)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Nelk                00:48:05 17:56:06   02:23  1  07:19  1  15:44  1  19:22  1  26:18  1  29:56  1  35:37  1  42:25  1  47:21  1  48:05  1 00:48:05
    1971 Tammed                    M60RO          02:23  1  04:56  1  08:25  1  03:38  1  06:56  1  03:38  1  05:41  1  06:48  1  04:56  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalev Raadla              01:25:56 17:41:28   05:42  2  17:42  2  29:55  2  43:18  2  51:52  2  57:04  2  71:29  2  79:44  2  85:08  2  85:56  2 01:25:56
    3226 Jõhvikas                  M60RO          05:42  2  12:00  2  12:13  2  13:23  2  08:34  2  05:12  2  14:25  2  08:15  2  05:24  2  00:48  2
                                                  03:19     07:04     03:48     09:45     01:38     01:34     08:44     01:27     00:28     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     04:56     08:25     03:38     06:56     03:38     05:41     06:48     04:56     00:44   00:48:05

N21RO Rada (8): 9 KP 9.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 59)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)   5.( 62)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Ruth Gutmann              00:54:25 18:24:45   02:43  1  08:26  1  17:29  1  20:54  1  29:45  1  33:54  1  40:32  1  48:16  1  53:26  1  54:25  1 00:54:25
     293 Rae                       N21RO          02:43  1  05:43  1  09:03  1  03:25  1  08:51  1  04:09  1  06:38  1  07:44  1  05:10  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     05:43     09:03     03:25     08:51     04:09     06:38     07:44     05:10     00:59   00:54:25

M14RO Rada (9): 7 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 52)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Paul Pärtel Vellerind     01:11:29 18:12:37   04:48  2  08:45  1  26:20  2  46:07  1  54:46  1  62:21  1  69:42  1  71:29  1 01:11:29
    9385                           M14RO          04:48  2  03:57  1  17:35  2  19:47  1  08:39  1  07:35  1  07:21  1  01:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Anga                 01:23:43 17:52:16   02:48  1  09:16  2  22:23  1  53:22  2  63:10  2  72:02  2  82:25  2  83:43  2 01:23:43
   19389                           M14RO          02:48  1  06:28  2  13:07  1  30:59  2  09:48  2  08:52  2  10:23  2  01:18  1
                                                 -02:00     02:31    -04:28     11:12     01:09     01:17     03:02    -00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     03:57     13:07     19:47     08:39     07:35     07:21     01:18   01:04:32

N40RO Rada (9): 7 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 52)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Anne Raadla               00:56:01 17:40:27   02:48  1  07:01  1  20:45  1  34:33  1  43:05  1  48:38  1  54:24  1  56:01  1 00:56:01
    3225 Jõhvikas                  N40RO          02:48  1  04:13  1  13:44  1  13:48  1  08:32  1  05:33  1  05:46  1  01:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     04:13     13:44     13:48     08:32     05:33     05:46     01:37   00:56:01

RADA12 Rada (11): 17 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 63)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 59)  14.( 52)  15.( 48)  16.( 45)  17.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Rein Küttim               01:45:14 18:07:20   02:07  1  06:15  1  10:07  1  15:08  1  17:53  1  19:53  1  21:41  1  27:22  1  29:58  1  31:46  1  36:45  1  55:11  1  66:38  1  87:13  1  93:08  1  97:36  1 104:14  1 105:14  1 01:45:14
     306 Orion                     RADA12         02:07  1  04:08  1  03:52  1  05:01  1  02:45  1  02:00  1  01:48  1  05:41  1  02:36  1  01:48  1  04:59  1  18:26  1  11:27  1  20:35  1  05:55  1  04:28  1  06:38  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     04:08     03:52     05:01     02:45     02:00     01:48     05:41     02:36     01:48     04:59     18:26     11:27     20:35     05:55     04:28     06:38     01:00   01:45:14

TILLU Rada (12): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(  0)  Finish              
 1. Mihail Spiridonov         00:02:39 17:48:35                      00:02:39
   21758                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 2. Luisa Vahi                00:03:00 18:14:16                      00:03:00
   26326                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 3. Arabella Raie             00:03:06 16:01:08                      00:03:06
   18073                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 4. Maris Vahi                00:03:09 18:14:00                      00:03:09
   26327                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 5. Tuule-Mai Luberg          00:03:34 17:40:48                      00:03:34
   23228                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 5. Martin Arnik              00:03:34 17:35:29                      00:03:34
   21496                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 7. Chloe Abirami             00:03:42 18:43:12                      00:03:42
       0                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 8. Egert Ots                 00:03:55 16:56:02                      00:03:55
   21001                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 9. Ell Grete Varblane        00:03:57 18:43:03                      00:03:57
   28638                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
10. Helin Luberg              00:04:16 17:13:52                      00:04:16
   23227                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
11. Loits Luberg              00:05:07 17:41:17                      00:05:07
   23229                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
12. Mia Malv                  00:05:21 18:05:01                      00:05:21
   24221                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
13. Kertu Sardis              00:05:28 17:05:48                      00:05:28
   27338                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
14. Elisabeth Malv            00:05:49 18:04:31                      00:05:49
   24222                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
15. Piia Nora Ots             00:05:56 17:25:09                      00:05:56
   21891                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
16. Elsa maria Vooremäe       00:07:01 17:23:20                      00:07:01
       0                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
17. Markus Arnik              00:07:17 17:39:54                      00:07:17
   25426                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
17. Kirsi Lumi Ots            00:07:17 17:25:23                      00:07:17
   23355                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
19. Karl Tasuja               00:07:47 18:07:24                      00:07:47
   24463                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
20. Rene Belitsev             00:08:05 18:17:02                      00:08:05
   26378                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
21. Elisabet Peterson         00:08:14 18:50:37                      00:08:14
       0                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
22. Helmi Tasuja              00:08:51 18:11:08                      00:08:51
   28784                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
23. Ralf Eduard Kägu          00:09:04 18:10:26                      00:09:04
   25674                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
24. Holger Ots                00:11:10 16:53:27                      00:11:10
   28656                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
25. Erik Lehtla               00:20:01 16:29:45                      00:20:01
       0                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
25. Liilia Lehtla             00:20:01 16:29:45                      00:20:01
   22635                           TILLU                            
                                                                    

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Ilse Uus                  01:43:21 16:09:55   04:55  06:23  11:54  13:55  16:48  19:24  25:24  29:25  36:35  40:22  51:12  56:15  60:22  65:24  67:41  70:37  73:22  75:50  83:12  87:38  99:37 102:56 103:21 01:43:21 22p
     300 TON                       VALIK          04:55  01:28  05:31  02:01  02:53  02:36  06:00  04:01  07:10  03:47  10:50  05:03  04:07  05:02  02:17  02:56  02:45  02:28  07:22  04:26  11:59  03:19  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [63 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =22
 2. Tõnu Ots                  00:36:44 17:25:31   02:18  03:00  05:47  06:39  08:16  09:51  13:20  17:16  21:35  22:52  24:29  28:35  30:42  33:30  34:58  36:37  36:44 00:36:44 16p
   17477 Swedbank SK               VALIK          02:18  00:42  02:47  00:52  01:37  01:35  03:29  03:56  04:19  01:17  01:37  04:06  02:07  02:48  01:28  01:39  00:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [63 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =16
 3. Andres Viira              00:54:07 17:42:46   02:07  05:23  08:32  15:43  21:34  24:20  30:37  33:38  34:50  37:38  39:17  40:29  42:46  45:59  48:13  52:02  53:57  54:07 00:54:07 16p
   12280                           VALIK          02:07  03:16  03:09  07:11  05:51  02:46  06:17  03:01  01:12  02:48  01:39  01:12  02:17  03:13  02:14  03:49  01:55  00:10
                                                  [37 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [63 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]Finish     =16
 4. Karin Juhat               01:38:40 16:24:32   05:44  08:20  19:28  22:05  28:02  32:40  51:34  64:20  76:49  83:58  90:11  93:42  97:53  98:40 01:38:40 13p
    4804 Orion                     VALIK          05:44  02:36  11:08  02:37  05:57  04:38  18:54  12:46  12:29  07:09  06:13  03:31  04:11  00:47
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =13
 5. Reet Randla               01:38:45 16:24:29   06:15  08:35  19:29  22:12  28:10  32:48  48:55  64:27  76:47  84:07  90:18  93:47  97:58  98:45 01:38:45 13p
   22055                           VALIK          06:15  02:20  10:54  02:43  05:58  04:38  16:07  15:32  12:20  07:20  06:11  03:29  04:11  00:47
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =13
 6. Ülo Reisner               00:41:21 18:21:36   03:17  04:20  08:24  09:39  12:05  15:01  21:02  25:09  28:54  38:08  39:52  41:07  41:21 00:41:21 12p
    7311 Metsä Forest              VALIK          03:17  01:03  04:04  01:15  02:26  02:56  06:01  04:07  03:45  09:14  01:44  01:15  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =12
 7. Rita Siniväli             00:57:18 18:30:03   05:08  06:09  11:34  15:52  21:37  27:24  29:43  32:04  49:45  57:02  57:18 00:57:18 10p
   15797                           VALIK          05:08  01:01  05:25  04:18  05:45  05:47  02:19  02:21  17:41  07:17  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [63 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
 8. Tõivo Sarmet              00:42:53 17:12:45   02:13  07:17  12:01  17:44  23:49  25:56  27:49  31:50  40:18  42:33  42:53 00:42:53 8p
    5641 Altius TS                 VALIK          02:13  05:04  04:44  05:43  06:05  02:07  01:53  04:01  08:28  02:15  00:20
                                                  [32 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [63 ]  [46 ]  [63 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
 9. Lauri Lepalaan            01:09:52 18:57:09   01:50  07:09  27:32  30:43  37:21  40:33  47:39  69:09  69:52 01:09:52 8p
   23328                           VALIK          01:50  05:19  20:23  03:11  06:38  03:12  07:06  21:30  00:43
                                                  [34 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]Finish     =8
10. Ell Grete Varblane        01:00:14 18:54:15   03:47  10:32  16:19  19:46  26:10  59:43  60:14 01:00:14 6p
   28638                           VALIK          03:47  06:45  05:47  03:27  06:24  33:33  00:31
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]Finish     =6
10. Chloe Abirami             01:00:14 18:54:16   03:47  10:34  16:19  19:47  26:11  59:46  60:14 01:00:14 6p
       0                           VALIK          03:47  06:47  05:45  03:28  06:24  33:35  00:28
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]Finish     =6
12. Elsa Maria Vooremäe       00:41:45 17:44:42   09:59  12:46  26:29  31:40  41:45 00:41:45 4p
       0 OlyBet                    VALIK          09:59  02:47  13:43  05:11  10:05
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]Finish     =4
13. Erika Kalda               00:19:05 17:58:38   04:48  08:12  19:05 00:19:05 2p
    4162 Okas                      VALIK          04:48  03:24  10:53
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 22 KP 7.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 54)   5.( 63)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 57)  16.( 59)  17.( 61)  18.( 35)  19.( 43)  20.( 41)  21.( 36)  22.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:48:15 16:57:27   01:36  1  03:36  1  06:25  1  11:16  1  14:44  1  15:36  1  16:39  1  18:44  1  20:10  1  21:22  1  23:10  1  24:48  1  27:44  1  29:43  1  31:32  1  34:56  1  39:00  1  40:19  1  42:51  1  44:26  1  46:58  1  48:07  1  48:15  1 00:48:15
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21A           01:36  1  02:00  1  02:49  1  04:51  1  03:28  2  00:52  2  01:03  2  02:05  3  01:26  1  01:12  1  01:48  2  01:38  1  02:56  1  01:59  1  01:49  1  03:24  1  04:04  2  01:19  1  02:32  1  01:35  1  02:32  1  01:09  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mehis Muru                00:55:52 18:06:39   02:23  8  04:29  4  07:25  2  13:29  2  16:40  2  17:29  2  18:31  2  20:30  2  24:04  2  25:20  2  26:51  2  28:29  2  32:21  2  34:44  2  36:47  2  40:26  2  44:21  2  45:50  2  48:41  2  50:24  2  54:16  2  55:43  2  55:52  2 00:55:52
   13570 JOKA                      M21A           02:23  8  02:06  2  02:56  2  06:04  2  03:11  1  00:49  1  01:02  1  01:59  2  03:34  8  01:16  2  01:31  1  01:38  1  03:52  2  02:23  2  02:03  2  03:39  3  03:55  1  01:29  2  02:51  2  01:43  2  03:52  3  01:27  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:47     00:06     00:07     01:13    -00:17    -00:03    -00:01    -00:06     02:08     00:04    -00:17     00:00     00:56     00:24     00:14     00:15    -00:09     00:10     00:19     00:08     01:20     00:18     00:01   
 3. Marek Zahkna              01:02:29 18:00:03   02:00  4  04:32  5  08:27  4  15:55  4  19:41  4  20:46  4  22:03  4  24:24  4  26:23  4  27:49  4  30:02  4  32:17  4  36:45  3  39:29  3  41:42  3  45:16  3  49:43  3  51:21  3  55:00  3  56:50  3  60:54  3  62:20  3  62:29  3 01:02:29
    6085 G4S Eesti                 M21A           02:00  4  02:32  5  03:55  4  07:28  5  03:46  3  01:05  6  01:17  4  02:21  4  01:59  3  01:26  4  02:13  6  02:15  6  04:28  3  02:44  3  02:13  4  03:34  2  04:27  3  01:38  3  03:39  3  01:50  3  04:04  4  01:26  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:24     00:32     01:06     02:37     00:18     00:13     00:14     00:16     00:33     00:14     00:25     00:37     01:32     00:45     00:24     00:10     00:23     00:19     01:07     00:15     01:32     00:17     00:01   
 4. Andres Bauvald            01:12:21 18:19:45   02:00  4  04:22  3  07:47  3  14:15  3  18:25  3  19:27  3  20:46  3  22:40  3  24:20  3  25:50  3  27:42  3  29:42  3  43:44  5  46:57  5  49:42  5  53:42  5  59:09  5  60:48  5  64:51  5  66:52  5  70:15  4  72:07  4  72:21  4 01:12:21
    5823 Elioni SK                 M21A           02:00  4  02:22  3  03:25  3  06:28  4  04:10  5  01:02  5  01:19  5  01:54  1  01:40  2  01:30  6  01:52  3  02:00  4  14:02 10  03:13  7  02:45  7  04:00  4  05:27  6  01:39  4  04:03  6  02:01  5  03:23  2  01:52  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:24     00:22     00:36     01:37     00:42     00:10     00:16    -00:11     00:14     00:18     00:04     00:22     11:06     01:14     00:56     00:36     01:23     00:20     01:31     00:26     00:51     00:43     00:06   
 5. Reigo Lehtla              01:12:56 16:19:54   02:28  9  05:39  7  10:46  7  17:08  5  21:33  6  22:47  6  24:09  6  26:31  5  28:41  5  30:08  5  32:11  5  34:09  5  39:23  4  42:09  4  44:39  4  49:00  4  53:38  4  55:28  4  61:27  4  63:46  4  70:50  5  72:44  5  72:56  5 01:12:56
    5373 LSF PT                    M21A           02:28  9  03:11  7  05:07  7  06:22  3  04:25  7  01:14  7  01:22  7  02:22  5  02:10  5  01:27  5  02:03  5  01:58  3  05:14  4  02:46  4  02:30  5  04:21  5  04:38  4  01:50  7  05:59  8  02:19  7  07:04  8  01:54  7  00:12  6
                                                  00:52     01:11     02:18     01:31     00:57     00:22     00:19     00:17     00:44     00:15     00:15     00:20     02:18     00:47     00:41     00:57     00:34     00:31     03:27     00:44     04:32     00:45     00:04   
 6. Indrek Peil               01:18:59 17:21:04   01:45  3  04:16  2  09:28  5  17:08  5  21:31  5  22:28  5  23:49  5  26:31  5  29:27  6  32:13  6  34:26  6  38:11  6  46:06  6  49:15  6  52:50  6  57:14  6  63:52  6  65:34  6  69:29  6  71:45  6  76:43  6  78:49  6  78:59  6 01:18:59
    8441 Head Arhitektid OÜ        M21A           01:45  3  02:31  4  05:12  8  07:40  8  04:23  6  00:57  3  01:21  6  02:42  7  02:56  6  02:46 10  02:13  6  03:45  9  07:55  6  03:09  6  03:35  8  04:24  6  06:38  9  01:42  6  03:55  4  02:16  6  04:58  6  02:06  9  00:10  4
                                                  00:09     00:31     02:23     02:49     00:55     00:05     00:18     00:37     01:30     01:34     00:25     02:07     04:59     01:10     01:46     01:00     02:34     00:23     01:23     00:41     02:26     00:57     00:02   
 7. Tarmo Villum              01:20:09 18:07:38   01:41  2  05:52  8  12:16  9  23:38  9  27:47  9  28:48  9  30:04  9  32:32  9  36:41  9  38:04  9  39:58  8  42:00  8  52:04  8  54:57  8  57:02  8  61:50  8  66:34  8  68:13  8  72:15  7  74:06  7  78:40  7  79:59  7  80:09  7 01:20:09
   18074                           M21A           01:41  2  04:11 10  06:24  9  11:22 10  04:09  4  01:01  4  01:16  3  02:28  6  04:09 10  01:23  3  01:54  4  02:02  5  10:04  9  02:53  5  02:05  3  04:48  8  04:44  5  01:39  4  04:02  5  01:51  4  04:34  5  01:19  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:05     02:11     03:35     06:31     00:41     00:09     00:13     00:23     02:43     00:11     00:06     00:24     07:08     00:54     00:16     01:24     00:40     00:20     01:30     00:16     02:02     00:10     00:02   
 8. Argo Vessmann             01:26:00 18:48:39   02:06  6  05:24  6  10:12  6  17:42  7  24:48  7  26:06  7  27:48  7  30:30  7  32:31  7  34:17  7  37:10  7  40:02  7  49:34  7  52:52  7  55:33  7  60:12  7  65:45  7  67:58  7  74:07  8  76:50  8  83:55  8  85:45  8  86:00  8 01:26:00
    6780                           M21A           02:06  6  03:18  8  04:48  6  07:30  6  07:06  9  01:18  8  01:42  9  02:42  7  02:01  4  01:46  7  02:53  8  02:52  7  09:32  8  03:18  8  02:41  6  04:39  7  05:33  7  02:13  9  06:09  9  02:43  8  07:05  9  01:50  5  00:15  9
                                                  00:30     01:18     01:59     02:39     03:38     00:26     00:39     00:37     00:35     00:34     01:05     01:14     06:36     01:19     00:52     01:15     01:29     00:54     03:37     01:08     04:33     00:41     00:07   
 9. Aljona Karlõsheva         01:38:33 17:42:18   02:16  7  06:25  9  14:47 10  23:44 10  33:30 10  34:56 10  36:55 10  40:29 10  44:05 10  45:54 10  50:04 10  53:02 10  59:19 10  63:12 10  66:53 10  72:21 10  78:51  9  80:58  9  86:14  9  89:19  9  96:16  9  98:19  9  98:33  9 01:38:33
   14622                           M21A           02:16  7  04:09  9  08:22 10  08:57  9  09:46 10  01:26 10  01:59 10  03:34 10  03:36  9  01:49  8  04:10 10  02:58  8  06:17  5  03:53  9  03:41  9  05:28  9  06:30  8  02:07  8  05:16  7  03:05  9  06:57  7  02:03  8  00:14  7
                                                  00:40     02:09     05:33     04:06     06:18     00:34     00:56     01:29     02:10     00:37     02:22     01:20     03:21     01:54     01:52     02:04     02:26     00:48     02:44     01:30     04:25     00:54     00:06   
10. Rain Vellerind            01:49:13 18:12:11   03:32 10  06:41 10  11:06  8  18:42  8  25:15  8  26:37  8  28:17  8  31:04  8  34:29  8  36:57  8  40:05  9  46:16  9  54:26  9  58:39  9  62:55  9  69:22  9  78:51  9  81:40 10  89:09 10  93:19 10 106:20 10 108:52 10 109:13 10 01:49:13
    3393                           M21A           03:32 10  03:09  6  04:25  5  07:36  7  06:33  8  01:22  9  01:40  8  02:47  9  03:25  7  02:28  9  03:08  9  06:11 10  08:10  7  04:13 10  04:16 10  06:27 10  09:29 10  02:49 10  07:29 10  04:10 10  13:01 10  02:32 10  00:21 10
                                                  01:56     01:09     01:36     02:45     03:05     00:30     00:37     00:42     01:59     01:16     01:20     04:33     05:14     02:14     02:27     03:03     05:25     01:30     04:57     02:35     10:29     01:23     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:00     02:49     04:51     03:11     00:49     01:02     01:54     01:26     01:12     01:31     01:38     02:56     01:59     01:49     03:24     03:55     01:19     02:32     01:35     02:32     01:09     00:08   00:47:17

#2 Rada (RADA2,M40,M50,M21B,N21A): 17 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.( 55)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 63)  13.( 45)  14.( 42)  15.( 41)  16.( 36)  17.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Kuusik              00:43:37 16:22:31   01:38  1  04:30  2  07:04  1  13:08  1  17:35  1  20:01  1  24:41  1  26:54  1  27:44  1  30:17  1  31:43  1  32:46  1  34:46  1  37:01  1  38:47  1  42:08  1  43:30  1  43:37  1 00:43:37
     975 Otepää                    M50            01:38  1  02:52  6  02:34  2  06:04  1  04:27  1  02:26  7  04:40  5  02:13  1  00:50  1  02:33  7  01:26  3  01:03 11  02:00  6  02:15  2  01:46  2  03:21  2  01:22  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanus Jõgis              00:46:40 18:08:24   01:53  6  04:34  3  07:06  2  13:23  2  18:20  2  20:40  2  25:39  2  28:02  2  29:01  2  31:31  2  33:05  2  34:04  2  37:08  2  39:48  2  41:49  2  45:04  2  46:32  2  46:40  2 00:46:40
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        M40            01:53  6  02:41  3  02:32  1  06:17  2  04:57  3  02:20  4  04:59  9  02:23  6  00:59  7  02:30  6  01:34 14  00:59  6  03:04 30  02:40 12  02:01  9  03:15  1  01:28  2  00:08  6
                                                  00:15    -00:11    -00:02     00:13     00:30    -00:06     00:19     00:10     00:09    -00:03     00:08    -00:04     01:04     00:25     00:15    -00:06     00:06     00:01   
 3. Indrek Saarepera          00:48:37 18:36:52   01:57  9  05:23 12  07:59  6  14:38  3  20:06  4  22:40  4  27:04  3  29:52  3  30:50  3  33:31  3  35:06  3  36:09  3  38:08  3  41:01  3  43:05  3  46:54  3  48:27  3  48:37  3 00:48:37
    4864 Põhja LaKo                M50            01:57  9  03:26 18  02:36  3  06:39  5  05:28  7  02:34 12  04:24  2  02:48 12  00:58  4  02:41 12  01:35 16  01:03 11  01:59  5  02:53 16  02:04 12  03:49  6  01:33  4  00:10 14
                                                  00:19     00:34     00:02     00:35     01:01     00:08    -00:16     00:35     00:08     00:08     00:09     00:00    -00:01     00:38     00:18     00:28     00:11     00:03   
 4. Erki Kriks                00:49:16 17:57:37   02:08 15  04:44  4  07:44  5  14:46  4  19:46  3  22:26  3  27:15  4  30:24  4  32:52  4  35:09  4  36:33  4  37:34  4  39:26  4  41:47  4  43:30  4  47:26  4  49:07  4  49:16  4 00:49:16
    1821 LSF PT                    M40            02:08 15  02:36  1  03:00  9  07:02  8  05:00  4  02:40 16  04:49  7  03:09 19  02:28 37  02:17  1  01:24  1  01:01  8  01:52  2  02:21  7  01:43  1  03:56  9  01:41 13  00:09  9
                                                  00:30    -00:16     00:26     00:58     00:33     00:14     00:09     00:56     01:38    -00:16    -00:02    -00:02    -00:08     00:06    -00:03     00:35     00:19     00:02   
 5. Rain Muru                 00:51:07 18:08:59   02:04 13  05:15  8  10:45 29  18:12 24  23:54 19  26:15 18  30:46 10  33:17  8  34:15  6  37:01  7  38:34  5  39:34  5  41:41  6  43:56  5  45:43  5  49:17  5  51:00  5  51:07  5 00:51:07
    7563 Lennubaas                 M21B           02:04 13  03:11 12  05:30 36  07:27 13  05:42 12  02:21  5  04:31  3  02:31  7  00:58  4  02:46 17  01:33 12  01:00  7  02:07  8  02:15  2  01:47  3  03:34  4  01:43 16  00:07  2
                                                  00:26     00:19     02:56     01:23     01:15    -00:05    -00:09     00:18     00:08     00:13     00:07    -00:03     00:07     00:00     00:01     00:13     00:21     00:00   
 6. Aivo Traks                00:53:12 16:23:13   01:56  7  06:52 30  09:33 16  17:01 12  22:07 10  25:55 17  30:15  8  32:34  6  33:45  5  36:35  5  38:53  7  39:40  6  41:31  5  45:36  7  48:09  7  51:35  6  53:05  6  53:12  6 00:53:12
    3069 Orvand                    M40            01:56  7  04:56 34  02:41  5  07:28 14  05:06  6  03:48 36  04:20  1  02:19  4  01:11 15  02:50 20  02:18 41  00:47  1  01:51  1  04:05 30  02:33 24  03:26  3  01:30  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:18     02:04     00:07     01:24     00:39     01:22    -00:20     00:06     00:21     00:17     00:52    -00:16    -00:09     01:50     00:47     00:05     00:08     00:00   
 7. Peeter Võrk               00:53:20 16:38:09   02:12 19  07:16 34  10:20 24  16:38 11  21:26  6  23:36  5  29:17  5  31:35  5                                                                                                     00:53:20
    5564 F-Klubi                   M50            02:12 19  05:04 35  03:04 13  06:18  3  04:48  2  02:10  1  05:41 13  02:18  3                      01:26  3  04:08 45  01:55  3  02:20  6  01:55  6  04:32 17  01:34  6  00:11 17
                                                  00:34     02:12     00:30     00:14     00:21    -00:16     01:01     00:05                         00:00     03:05    -00:05     00:05     00:09     01:11     00:12     00:04   
 8. Veikko Tamlak             00:53:45 18:22:31   02:23 23  05:35 14  08:37  9  16:01  8  21:59  9  24:37  9  30:28  9  33:15  7  34:19  7  37:00  6  38:38  6  39:46  7  42:22  8  45:31  6  47:39  6  51:57  7  53:35  7  53:45  7 00:53:45
    1053 Kape                      M50            02:23 23  03:12 13  03:02 11  07:24 10  05:58 18  02:38 15  05:51 16  02:47 11  01:04 11  02:41 12  01:38 21  01:08 17  02:36 20  03:09 23  02:08 13  04:18 16  01:38 11  00:10 14
                                                  00:45     00:20     00:28     01:20     01:31     00:12     01:11     00:34     00:14     00:08     00:12     00:05     00:36     00:54     00:22     00:57     00:16     00:03   
 9. Andrus Kaldma             00:54:12 16:18:21   02:06 14  05:20 10  09:55 20  17:30 17  23:00 14  25:12 10  30:58 12  34:05 12  35:28 10  38:26 11  40:06 11  41:13 11  43:36 11  46:00 11  48:17  8  52:27  8  54:03  8  54:12  8 00:54:12
   16121                           M21B           02:06 14  03:14 16  04:35 30  07:35 16  05:30  9  02:12  2  05:46 14  03:07 18  01:23 24  02:58 23  01:40 23  01:07 14  02:23 12  02:24  9  02:17 21  04:10 14  01:36 10  00:09  9
                                                  00:28     00:22     02:01     01:31     01:03    -00:14     01:06     00:54     00:33     00:25     00:14     00:04     00:23     00:09     00:31     00:49     00:14     00:02   
10. Pearu Kuusk               00:55:04 17:55:36   01:56  7  05:03  6  09:37 19  17:15 14  23:20 18  25:46 15  31:26 15  34:04 11  35:04  8  37:29  8  39:00  8  40:02  8  42:08  7  45:59 10  48:55 10  53:06  9  54:53  9  55:04  9 00:55:04
   11922 Tartu                     M40            01:56  7  03:07  9  04:34 29  07:38 18  06:05 22  02:26  7  05:40 12  02:38  9  01:00  8  02:25  3  01:31 10  01:02  9  02:06  7  03:51 29  02:56 36  04:11 15  01:47 20  00:11 17
                                                  00:18     00:15     02:00     01:34     01:38     00:00     01:00     00:25     00:10    -00:08     00:05    -00:01     00:06     01:36     01:10     00:50     00:25     00:04   
11. Vladimir Savinov          00:55:27 16:23:46   01:50  5  06:45 28  10:34 26  17:39 19  22:44 12  25:14 11  30:09  6  36:04 15  37:09 13  39:57 15  41:30 15  42:41 15  44:48 14  47:50 14  49:38 13  53:34 11  55:14 10  55:27 10 00:55:27
    4690 SRD                       M50            01:50  5  04:55 33  03:49 24  07:05  9  05:05  5  02:30 11  04:55  8  05:55 43  01:05 12  02:48 19  01:33 12  01:11 21  02:07  8  03:02 18  01:48  4  03:56  9  01:40 12  00:13 28
                                                  00:12     02:03     01:15     01:01     00:38     00:04     00:15     03:42     00:15     00:15     00:07     00:08     00:07     00:47     00:02     00:35     00:18     00:06   
12. Madis Malv                00:55:40 18:09:47   02:09 16  06:39 26  10:02 21  17:38 18  23:06 15  25:40 13  31:06 13  33:58 10  35:33 11  38:11 10  39:55 10  41:04 10  43:33 10  46:35 12  49:16 11  53:15 10  55:33 12  55:40 11 00:55:40
   10086                           M40            02:09 16  04:30 31  03:23 18  07:36 17  05:28  7  02:34 12  05:26 11  02:52 13  01:35 29  02:38 10  01:44 25  01:09 19  02:29 16  03:02 18  02:41 29  03:59 11  02:18 32  00:07  2
                                                  00:31     01:38     00:49     01:32     01:01     00:08     00:46     00:39     00:45     00:05     00:18     00:06     00:29     00:47     00:55     00:38     00:56     00:00   
13. Siim Ringinen             00:55:44 18:45:53   02:52 36  07:59 37  10:38 27  17:06 13  22:46 13  25:15 12  31:31 16  33:52  9  35:07  9  38:10  9  39:37  9  40:43  9  43:09  9  45:42  8  49:45 14  53:37 12  55:32 11  55:44 12 00:55:44
   12309                           M21B           02:52 36  05:07 37  02:39  4  06:28  4  05:40 10  02:29 10  06:16 23  02:21  5  01:15 18  03:03 26  01:27  5  01:06 13  02:26 14  02:33 10  04:03 42  03:52  7  01:55 24  00:12 22
                                                  01:14     02:15     00:05     00:24     01:13     00:03     01:36     00:08     00:25     00:30     00:01     00:03     00:26     00:18     02:17     00:31     00:33     00:05   
14. Raiko Tutt                00:56:53 18:59:55   02:43 32  06:11 22  09:12 12  15:58  7  21:46  8  24:32  8  30:52 11  34:05 12  36:00 12  39:44 14  41:21 14  42:23 14  44:42 13  47:26 13  49:35 12  54:49 13  56:45 13  56:53 13 00:56:53
   21557 Norma                     M21B           02:43 32  03:28 19  03:01 10  06:46  6  05:48 14  02:46 18  06:20 24  03:13 21  01:55 34  03:44 35  01:37 18  01:02  9  02:19 11  02:44 14  02:09 15  05:14 22  01:56 26  00:08  6
                                                  01:05     00:36     00:27     00:42     01:21     00:20     01:40     01:00     01:05     01:11     00:11    -00:01     00:19     00:29     00:23     01:53     00:34     00:01   
15. Andrus Viilma             00:58:41 18:15:05   02:15 20  05:20 10  09:19 15  16:13 10  26:41 29  29:09 23  35:20 22  37:34 21  39:09 19  41:35 19  43:04 18  44:15 18  47:19 18  49:38 17  51:33 16  56:30 14  58:32 14  58:41 14 00:58:41
    7535                           M21B           02:15 20  03:05  8  03:59 25  06:54  7  10:28 41  02:28  9  06:11 20  02:14  2  01:35 29  02:26  4  01:29  7  01:11 21  03:04 30  02:19  5  01:55  6  04:57 19  02:02 27  00:09  9
                                                  00:37     00:13     01:25     00:50     06:01     00:02     01:31     00:01     00:45    -00:07     00:03     00:08     01:04     00:04     00:09     01:36     00:40     00:02   
16. Rene Bernard              00:59:04 19:13:27   03:22 39  06:17 24  11:14 30  19:44 28  26:29 28  29:16 24  33:48 21  36:21 17  37:14 15  39:40 13  41:04 12  41:54 12  43:51 12  45:54  9  48:52  9  57:22 15  58:56 15  59:04 15 00:59:04
   17344                           M21B           03:22 39  02:55  7  04:57 33  08:30 28  06:45 28  02:47 20  04:32  4  02:33  8  00:53  2  02:26  4  01:24  1  00:50  2  01:57  4  02:03  1  02:58 37  08:30 35  01:34  6  00:08  6
                                                  01:44     00:03     02:23     02:26     02:18     00:21    -00:08     00:20     00:03    -00:07    -00:02    -00:13    -00:03    -00:12     01:12     05:09     00:12     00:01   
17. Mihkel Nahkur             00:59:42 18:23:26   02:31 27  05:59 19  13:04 35  21:30 33  27:37 31  30:29 29  36:43 24  39:36 23  40:39 20  43:41 21  45:24 21  46:35 21  48:47 20  51:32 20  53:46 20  57:40 16  59:27 16  59:42 16 00:59:42
    4310 Jõhvikas                  M50            02:31 27  03:28 19  07:05 42  08:26 27  06:07 23  02:52 22  06:14 22  02:53 14  01:03 10  03:02 25  01:43 24  01:11 21  02:12 10  02:45 15  02:14 20  03:54  8  01:47 20  00:15 33
                                                  00:53     00:36     04:31     02:22     01:40     00:26     01:34     00:40     00:13     00:29     00:17     00:08     00:12     00:30     00:28     00:33     00:25     00:08   
18. Martin Aunin              01:00:57 18:51:50   02:21 22  05:10  7  08:05  7  15:35  6  21:16  5  23:41  6  32:27 18  37:02 20  38:00 16  40:34 16  42:04 16  43:15 16  45:39 15  48:02 15  49:59 15  58:55 18  60:45 17  60:57 17 01:00:57
    4889 Novarc                    M40            02:21 22  02:49  5  02:55  7  07:30 15  05:41 11  02:25  6  08:46 37  04:35 40  00:58  4  02:34  9  01:30  8  01:11 21  02:24 13  02:23  8  01:57  8  08:56 38  01:50 22  00:12 22
                                                  00:43    -00:03     00:21     01:26     01:14    -00:01     04:06     02:22     00:08     00:01     00:04     00:08     00:24     00:08     00:11     05:35     00:28     00:05   
19. Urmas Samelselg           01:01:06 17:19:31   01:49  4  04:26  1  07:32  3  15:34  5  21:29  7  24:11  7  30:14  7  36:04 15  38:36 18  41:21 17  42:49 17  43:46 17  48:32 19  50:49 19  52:39 19  59:12 19  60:55 18  61:06 18 01:01:06
   11259                           M40            01:49  4  02:37  2  03:06 15  08:02 21  05:55 17  02:42 17  06:03 18  05:50 42  02:32 38  02:45 16  01:28  6  00:57  4  04:46 40  02:17  4  01:50  5  06:33 31  01:43 16  00:11 17
                                                  00:11    -00:15     00:32     01:58     01:28     00:16     01:23     03:37     01:42     00:12     00:02    -00:06     02:46     00:02     00:04     03:12     00:21     00:04   
20. Joel Rillo                01:01:11 17:17:43   01:48  3  05:51 17  09:12 12  17:48 21  24:47 21  27:39 20  33:01 20  36:55 19  38:35 17  41:22 18  43:07 19  44:23 19  46:54 17  49:32 16  52:26 17  59:22 20  60:56 19  61:11 19 01:01:11
    6177                           M21B           01:48  3  04:03 28  03:21 17  08:36 29  06:59 31  02:52 22  05:22 10  03:54 33  01:40 31  02:47 18  01:45 26  01:16 26  02:31 17  02:38 11  02:54 32  06:56 32  01:34  6  00:15 33
                                                  00:10     01:11     00:47     02:32     02:32     00:26     00:42     01:41     00:50     00:14     00:19     00:13     00:31     00:23     01:08     03:35     00:12     00:08   
21. Madis Reinumägi           01:01:23 18:39:01   03:03 37  06:13 23  09:18 14  17:28 16  23:14 17  25:51 16  31:59 17  35:28 14  37:09 13  39:32 12  41:04 12  41:59 13  45:59 16  50:17 18  52:28 18  58:51 17  61:14 20  61:23 20 01:01:23
    9986                           M21B           03:03 37  03:10 11  03:05 14  08:10 22  05:46 13  02:37 14  06:08 19  03:29 27  01:41 32  02:23  2  01:32 11  00:55  3  04:00 36  04:18 34  02:11 16  06:23 29  02:23 35  00:09  9
                                                  01:25     00:18     00:31     02:06     01:19     00:11     01:28     01:16     00:51    -00:10     00:06    -00:08     02:00     02:03     00:25     03:02     01:01     00:02   
22. Anto Laarmaa              01:04:30 17:56:40   02:26 25  05:46 16  08:43 10  16:07  9  22:18 11  25:41 14  32:51 19  36:26 18  40:46 21  43:30 20  45:07 20  46:15 20  49:28 21  54:43 21  58:28 24  62:34 21  64:17 21  64:30 21 01:04:30
   22811                           M40            02:26 25  03:20 17  02:57  8  07:24 10  06:11 24  03:23 28  07:10 27  03:35 30  04:20 43  02:44 15  01:37 18  01:08 17  03:13 32  05:15 38  03:45 41  04:06 13  01:43 16  00:13 28
                                                  00:48     00:28     00:23     01:20     01:44     00:57     02:30     01:22     03:30     00:11     00:11     00:05     01:13     03:00     01:59     00:45     00:21     00:06   
23. Eerik Lossmann            01:05:51 17:12:09   03:47 42  07:27 35  10:39 28  20:20 29  26:23 26  29:56 27  38:23 26  41:49 25  43:06 24  46:12 23  48:05 23  49:26 23  52:01 22  55:17 22  57:25 21  63:57 23  65:39 22  65:51 22 01:05:51
    4104 TTÜ SK                    M50            03:47 42  03:40 21  03:12 16  09:41 34  06:03 21  03:33 31  08:27 35  03:26 26  01:17 19  03:06 28  01:53 32  01:21 31  02:35 18  03:16 24  02:08 13  06:32 30  01:42 15  00:12 22
                                                  02:09     00:48     00:38     03:37     01:36     01:07     03:47     01:13     00:27     00:33     00:27     00:18     00:35     01:01     00:22     03:11     00:20     00:05   
24. Siiri Vallner             01:06:02 17:12:16   02:49 34  06:39 26  10:25 25  18:44 25  26:43 30  30:25 28  38:40 28  42:29 27  43:49 26  47:10 28  49:05 28  50:26 28  52:53 26  55:55 25  58:50 26  63:54 22  65:48 23  66:02 23 01:06:02
     527                           N21A           02:49 34  03:50 23  03:46 22  08:19 24  07:59 35  03:42 35  08:15 34  03:49 32  01:20 21  03:21 31  01:55 33  01:21 31  02:27 15  03:02 18  02:55 34  05:04 21  01:54 23  00:14 31
                                                  01:11     00:58     01:12     02:15     03:32     01:16     03:35     01:36     00:30     00:48     00:29     00:18     00:27     00:47     01:09     01:43     00:32     00:07   
25. Jüri Mellik               01:06:22 17:19:04   02:11 18  05:23 12  09:09 11  18:47 26  25:11 23  28:47 22  38:34 27  41:33 24  42:50 23  46:19 24  48:44 25  50:08 25  52:49 25  55:50 24  58:27 23  64:02 24  66:09 24  66:22 24 01:06:22
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            M50            02:11 18  03:12 13  03:46 22  09:38 33  06:24 25  03:36 32  09:47 40  02:59 17  01:17 19  03:29 32  02:25 44  01:24 33  02:41 23  03:01 17  02:37 26  05:35 25  02:07 29  00:13 28
                                                  00:33     00:20     01:12     03:34     01:57     01:10     05:07     00:46     00:27     00:56     00:59     00:21     00:41     00:46     00:51     02:14     00:45     00:06   
26. Tõnis Rennu               01:06:33 17:18:57   02:24 24  05:36 15  10:16 23  17:56 23  24:55 22  31:36 30  38:54 29  42:23 26  43:53 27  46:56 26  49:01 27  50:21 26  52:58 27  56:02 26  58:47 25  64:06 25  66:24 25  66:33 25 01:06:33
   19155 Leglane                   M21B           02:24 24  03:12 13  04:40 31  07:40 19  06:59 31  06:41 43  07:18 28  03:29 27  01:30 27  03:03 26  02:05 36  01:20 30  02:37 21  03:04 21  02:45 30  05:19 23  02:18 32  00:09  9
                                                  00:46     00:20     02:06     01:36     02:32     04:15     02:38     01:16     00:40     00:30     00:39     00:17     00:37     00:49     00:59     01:58     00:56     00:02   
27. Jaanus Vahi               01:07:12 18:17:59   02:19 21  05:59 19  09:35 17  17:47 20  28:47 32  31:44 31  39:42 31  43:36 32  44:48 31  47:28 29  49:05 28  50:44 29  53:40 28  57:12 27  59:49 27  64:34 26  66:55 26  67:12 26 01:07:12
    9291                           M21B           02:19 21  03:40 21  03:36 19  08:12 23  11:00 44  02:57 24  07:58 32  03:54 33  01:12 16  02:40 11  01:37 18  01:39 41  02:56 27  03:32 27  02:37 26  04:45 18  02:21 34  00:17 39
                                                  00:41     00:48     01:02     02:08     06:33     00:31     03:18     01:41     00:22     00:07     00:11     00:36     00:56     01:17     00:51     01:24     00:59     00:10   
28. Siim Liivand              01:09:34 16:31:52   02:33 28  06:32 25  10:12 22  19:27 27  26:28 27  29:44 26  35:57 23  39:31 22  41:25 22  45:34 22  47:50 22  49:15 22  52:10 23  57:16 28  61:00 28  67:19 28  69:22 27  69:34 27 01:09:34
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M40            02:33 28  03:59 25  03:40 21  09:15 32  07:01 33  03:16 26  06:13 21  03:34 29  01:54 33  04:09 41  02:16 40  01:25 34  02:55 26  05:06 37  03:44 40  06:19 27  02:03 28  00:12 22
                                                  00:55     01:07     01:06     03:11     02:34     00:50     01:33     01:21     01:04     01:36     00:50     00:22     00:55     02:51     01:58     02:58     00:41     00:05   
29. Allan Saar                01:09:44 17:33:42   01:40  2  11:59 42  17:51 43  25:17 38  31:08 34  33:54 33  39:48 32  42:34 28  43:44 25  46:37 25  48:25 24  49:42 24  52:17 24  55:22 23  57:33 22  66:25 27  69:30 28  69:44 28 01:09:44
    3506 Saku                      M21B           01:40  2  10:19 43  05:52 39  07:26 12  05:51 16  02:46 18  05:54 17  02:46 10  01:10 14  02:53 21  01:48 28  01:17 27  02:35 18  03:05 22  02:11 16  08:52 37  03:05 41  00:14 31
                                                  00:02     07:27     03:18     01:22     01:24     00:20     01:14     00:33     00:20     00:20     00:22     00:14     00:35     00:50     00:25     05:31     01:43     00:07   
30. Armin Soosalu             01:10:42 16:55:34   02:33 28  06:58 31  12:45 34  22:38 34  32:00 35  35:41 36  43:10 36  46:08 34  47:42 33  50:23 32  52:59 33  54:14 32  57:01 31  61:06 29  63:08 29  68:08 29  70:32 29  70:42 29 01:10:42
   14309 El Solo Lobo              M21B           02:33 28  04:25 29  05:47 37  09:53 36  09:22 39  03:41 33  07:29 30  02:58 16  01:34 28  02:41 12  02:36 45  01:15 25  02:47 25  04:05 30  02:02 10  05:00 20  02:24 37  00:10 14
                                                  00:55     01:33     03:13     03:49     04:55     01:15     02:49     00:45     00:44     00:08     01:10     00:12     00:47     01:50     00:16     01:39     01:02     00:03   
31. Aivar Tugedam             01:12:36 17:10:51   02:03 12  05:53 18  12:19 32  21:29 32  32:03 36  34:22 34  40:11 33  43:20 31  44:17 29  48:16 31  49:50 30  50:48 30  57:44 32  61:30 30  64:25 30  68:09 30  72:30 30  72:36 30 01:12:36
   30542                           M21B           02:03 12  03:50 23  06:26 40  09:10 31  10:34 42  02:19  3  05:49 15  03:09 19  00:57  3  03:59 39  01:34 14  00:58  5  06:56 44  03:46 28  02:55 34  03:44  5  04:21 45  00:06  1
                                                  00:25     00:58     03:52     03:06     06:07    -00:07     01:09     00:56     00:07     01:26     00:08    -00:05     04:56     01:31     01:09     00:23     02:59    -00:01   
32. Tonu Koppel               01:14:15 17:41:05   03:43 41  10:19 40  17:13 41  25:35 39  32:09 37  35:34 35  42:42 34  46:37 35  49:52 36  53:01 36  55:10 36  56:36 36  59:34 36  63:58 34  66:27 33  71:51 31  73:59 31  74:15 31 01:14:15
       0                           M40            03:43 41  06:36 41  06:54 41  08:22 26  06:34 27  03:25 29  07:08 26  03:55 35  03:15 40  03:09 30  02:09 37  01:26 35  02:58 28  04:24 35  02:29 23  05:24 24  02:08 30  00:16 36
                                                  02:05     03:44     04:20     02:18     02:07     00:59     02:28     01:42     02:25     00:36     00:43     00:23     00:58     02:09     00:43     02:03     00:46     00:09   
33. Andrus Paats              01:19:09 18:03:13   02:09 16  05:17  9  08:19  8  20:23 30  26:21 24  32:09 32  43:44 37  46:38 36  47:46 34  51:33 34  53:22 34  54:32 34  59:30 35  62:49 31  65:00 31  77:03 32  78:58 32  79:09 32 01:19:09
   17556                           M40            02:09 16  03:08 10  03:02 11  12:04 43  05:58 18  05:48 41  11:35 43  02:54 15  01:08 13  03:47 36  01:49 29  01:10 20  04:58 41  03:19 25  02:11 16  12:03 43  01:55 24  00:11 17
                                                  00:31     00:16     00:28     06:00     01:31     03:22     06:55     00:41     00:18     01:14     00:23     00:07     02:58     01:04     00:25     08:42     00:33     00:04   
34. Toivo Leisner             01:19:31 17:13:46   02:43 32  07:10 33  15:06 40  24:01 36  30:46 33  37:00 38  44:20 38  47:40 37  48:53 35  52:44 35  54:33 35  55:59 35  59:24 34  64:42 35  67:01 34  77:04 33  79:15 33  79:31 33 01:19:31
     912 Elioni SK                 M50            02:43 32  04:27 30  07:56 44  08:55 30  06:45 28  06:14 42  07:20 29  03:20 23  01:13 17  03:51 37  01:49 29  01:26 35  03:25 34  05:18 39  02:19 22  10:03 41  02:11 31  00:16 36
                                                  01:05     01:35     05:22     02:51     02:18     03:48     02:40     01:07     00:23     01:18     00:23     00:23     01:25     03:03     00:33     06:42     00:49     00:09   
35. Kersti Rahnel             01:20:37 16:41:40   03:07 38  08:18 38  13:46 36  25:56 40  32:47 38  36:13 37  42:59 35  50:27 38  51:54 37  55:01 37  56:39 37  57:58 37  60:42 37  66:22 36  69:16 35  77:47 34  80:26 35  80:37 34 01:20:37
   24174                           N21A           03:07 38  05:11 38  05:28 35  12:10 44  06:51 30  03:26 30  06:46 25  07:28 44  01:27 25  03:07 29  01:38 21  01:19 29  02:44 24  05:40 41  02:54 32  08:31 36  02:39 39  00:11 17
                                                  01:29     02:19     02:54     06:06     02:24     01:00     02:06     05:15     00:37     00:34     00:12     00:16     00:44     03:25     01:08     05:10     01:17     00:04   
36. Allan Edberg              01:20:39 19:04:48   02:01 11  04:48  5  07:32  3  17:20 15  23:08 16  26:24 19  31:12 14  45:53 33  46:54 32  51:15 33  52:50 32  54:24 33  58:36 33  62:53 32  69:28 36  78:45 35  80:19 34  80:39 35 01:20:39
    2695 OK Nõmme                  M40            02:01 11  02:47  4  02:44  6  09:48 35  05:48 14  03:16 26  04:48  6  14:41 45  01:01  9  04:21 42  01:35 16  01:34 39  04:12 37  04:17 33  06:35 44  09:17 40  01:34  6  00:20 45
                                                  00:23    -00:05     00:10     03:44     01:21     00:50     00:08     12:28     00:11     01:48     00:09     00:31     02:12     02:02     04:49     05:56     00:12     00:13   
37. Rene Sakkeus              01:21:55 18:01:22   02:26 25  07:06 32  14:22 37  24:52 37  34:33 41  37:24 39  52:57 41  56:18 41  58:43 40  61:16 40  62:46 40  64:04 39  68:25 38  73:46 37  75:58 37  79:59 36  81:43 36  81:55 36 01:21:55
   13946                           M40            02:26 25  04:40 32  07:16 43  10:30 39  09:41 40  02:51 21  15:33 44  03:21 24  02:25 36  02:33  7  01:30  8  01:18 28  04:21 39  05:21 40  02:12 19  04:01 12  01:44 19  00:12 22
                                                  00:48     01:48     04:42     04:26     05:14     00:25     10:53     01:08     01:35     00:00     00:04     00:15     02:21     03:06     00:26     00:40     00:22     00:05   
38. Martin Laur               01:26:17 17:00:39   01:59 10  05:59 19  09:35 17  17:54 22  24:24 20  28:15 21  37:59 25  42:54 30  44:23 30  47:59 30  50:14 31  51:21 31  54:20 29  63:08 33  65:41 32  84:24 37  86:05 37  86:17 37 01:26:17
   16269                           M21B           01:59 10  04:00 26  03:36 19  08:19 24  06:30 26  03:51 37  09:44 39  04:55 41  01:29 26  03:36 33  02:15 39  01:07 14  02:59 29  08:48 44  02:33 24  18:43 44  01:41 13  00:12 22
                                                  00:21     01:08     01:02     02:15     02:03     01:25     05:04     02:42     00:39     01:03     00:49     00:04     00:59     06:33     00:47     15:22     00:19     00:05   
39. Koit Veeorg               01:28:38 18:38:18   04:23 44  13:06 43  17:29 42  27:39 42  36:11 43  45:02 43  55:35 42  59:15 42  61:12 41  65:07 41  67:16 41  68:59 41  72:17 41  76:46 40  79:58 41  85:50 38  88:19 38  88:38 38 01:28:38
    1729                           M40            04:23 44  08:43 42  04:23 26  10:10 37  08:32 37  08:51 44  10:33 42  03:40 31  01:57 35  03:55 38  02:09 37  01:43 42  03:18 33  04:29 36  03:12 38  05:52 26  02:29 38  00:19 44
                                                  02:45     05:51     01:49     04:06     04:05     06:25     05:53     01:27     01:07     01:22     00:43     00:40     01:18     02:14     01:26     02:31     01:07     00:12   
40. Jari Heikkinen            01:29:27 17:02:35   04:31 45  10:20 41  15:05 39  27:46 43  36:09 42  39:50 41  48:00 40  52:16 40  53:37 38  58:22 38  60:21 38  61:56 38  69:37 40  75:45 38  78:22 38  86:01 39  89:10 39  89:27 39 01:29:27
   19233                           M50            04:31 45  05:49 40  04:45 32  12:41 45  08:23 36  03:41 33  08:10 33  04:16 37  01:21 22  04:45 43  01:59 35  01:35 40  07:41 45  06:08 42  02:37 26  07:39 34  03:09 42  00:17 39
                                                  02:53     02:57     02:11     06:37     03:56     01:15     03:30     02:03     00:31     02:12     00:33     00:32     05:41     03:53     00:51     04:18     01:47     00:10   
41. Rein Raikna               01:30:26 17:22:16   02:41 31  21:25 44  25:48 44  36:06 44  48:07 44  52:26 44  60:14 44  63:39 43  66:11 42  69:06 42  70:55 42  72:02 42  74:40 42  77:23 41  79:25 40  88:38 40  90:11 40  90:26 40 01:30:26
   16795                           M40            02:41 31  18:44 44  04:23 26  10:18 38  12:01 45  04:19 39  07:48 31  03:25 25  02:32 38  02:55 22  01:49 29  01:07 14  02:38 22  02:43 13  02:02 10  09:13 39  01:33  4  00:15 33
                                                  01:03     15:52     01:49     04:14     07:34     01:53     03:08     01:12     01:42     00:22     00:23     00:04     00:38     00:28     00:16     05:52     00:11     00:08   
42. Rein Licht                01:32:52 17:05:13   02:33 28  07:39 36  12:07 31  22:51 35  33:42 40  37:59 40  46:37 39  50:56 39  54:12 39  58:57 39  61:20 39  65:08 40  69:28 39  77:49 42  82:01 42  89:33 41  92:34 41  92:52 41 01:32:52
    9959                           M50            02:33 28  05:06 36  04:28 28  10:44 40  10:51 43  04:17 38  08:38 36  04:19 38  03:16 41  04:45 43  02:23 43  03:48 44  04:20 38  08:21 43  04:12 43  07:32 33  03:01 40  00:18 43
                                                  00:55     02:14     01:54     04:40     06:24     01:51     03:58     02:06     02:26     02:12     00:57     02:45     02:20     06:06     02:26     04:11     01:39     00:11   
43. Uku Tamm                  01:39:24 17:46:17   03:49 43  09:26 39  14:46 38  26:13 41  33:25 39  43:06 42  59:50 43  63:52 44  67:47 43  71:49 43  73:46 43  75:16 43  79:01 43  83:13 43  86:30 43  96:44 42  99:07 42  99:24 42 01:39:24
   21582                           M21B           03:49 43  05:37 39  05:20 34  11:27 42  07:12 34  09:41 45  16:44 45  04:02 36  03:55 42  04:02 40  01:57 34  01:30 37  03:45 35  04:12 32  03:17 39  10:14 42  02:23 35  00:17 39
                                                  02:11     02:45     02:46     05:23     02:45     07:15     12:04     01:49     03:05     01:29     00:31     00:27     01:45     01:57     01:31     06:53     01:01     00:10   
44. Hannes Nurk               01:42:38 18:18:20   02:49 34  06:50 29  12:37 33  20:23 30  26:21 24  29:31 25  39:29 30  42:43 29  44:05 28  47:03 27  48:49 26  50:21 26  55:24 30  75:48 39  78:34 39  98:24 43 102:21 43 102:38 43 01:42:38
   30120                           M40            02:49 34  04:01 27  05:47 37  07:46 20  05:58 18  03:10 25  09:58 41  03:14 22  01:22 23  02:58 23  01:46 27  01:32 38  05:03 42  20:24 45  02:46 31  19:50 45  03:57 44  00:17 39
                                                  01:11     01:09     03:13     01:42     01:31     00:44     05:18     01:01     00:32     00:25     00:20     00:29     03:03     18:09     01:00     16:29     02:35     00:10   
45. Rain Aava                 02:06:23 17:51:42   03:32 40  36:53 45  46:09 45  57:16 45  66:36 45  72:05 45  81:04 45  85:27 45  91:21 44  94:58 44  97:17 44  99:05 44 104:49 44 108:17 44 116:29 44 122:48 44 126:07 44 126:23 44 02:06:23
   27039                           M21B           03:32 40  33:21 45  09:16 45  11:07 41  09:20 38  05:29 40  08:59 38  04:23 39  05:54 44  03:37 34  02:19 42  01:48 43  05:44 43  03:28 26  08:12 45  06:19 27  03:19 43  00:16 36
                                                  01:54     30:29     06:42     05:03     04:53     03:03     04:19     02:10     05:04     01:04     00:53     00:45     03:44     01:13     06:26     02:58     01:57     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     02:36     02:32     06:04     04:27     02:10     04:20     02:13     00:50     02:17     01:24     00:47     01:51     02:03     01:43     03:15     01:22     00:06   00:41:38

#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 63)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 38)  13.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Neeme Kalda               00:36:18 17:56:44   01:36  2  05:20  7  08:23  2  13:07  1  17:17  1  21:13  1  22:48  1  24:07  1  26:13  1  28:10  1  31:06  1  34:56  1  36:10  1  36:18  1 00:36:18
    6828 Okas                      RADA3          01:36  2  03:44  9  03:03  2  04:44  2  04:10  1  03:56  1  01:35  1  01:19  1  02:06  1  01:57  1  02:56  1  03:50  6  01:14  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oleg Podlipski            00:39:58 15:54:50   01:41  4  04:59  2  08:27  3  13:17  3  17:27  2  22:56  2  24:56  2  26:33  2  28:43  2  31:03  2  34:07  2  38:17  2  39:44  2  39:58  2 00:39:58
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M60            01:41  4  03:18  4  03:28  3  04:50  4  04:10  1  05:29  7  02:00  7  01:37  4  02:10  2  02:20  4  03:04  2  04:10  9  01:27  2  00:14  9
                                                  00:05    -00:26     00:25     00:06     00:00     01:33     00:25     00:18     00:04     00:23     00:08     00:20     00:13     00:06   
 3. Gert Jugala               00:42:13 18:12:28   01:38  3  04:24  1  07:24  1  13:15  2  18:28  3  23:14  3  25:12  3  28:25  4  30:47  4  33:12  4  36:43  3  40:26  3  42:00  3  42:13  3 00:42:13
   11041 SAMI                      RADA3          01:38  3  02:46  1  03:00  1  05:51 11  05:13  4  04:46  5  01:58  4  03:13 21  02:22  4  02:25  6  03:31  5  03:43  2  01:34  4  00:13  8
                                                  00:02    -00:58    -00:03     01:07     01:03     00:50     00:23     01:54     00:16     00:28     00:35    -00:07     00:20     00:05   
 4. Elina Lasseron            00:43:04 16:57:11   01:59  9  05:16  5  08:58  5  13:47  5  18:40  4  23:40  4  25:52  4  27:40  3  30:29  3  33:00  3  36:57  4  40:40  4  42:48  4  43:04  4 00:43:04
    5981 JOKA                      N40            01:59  9  03:17  2  03:42  6  04:49  3  04:53  3  05:00  6  02:12 10  01:48  8  02:49  8  02:31  7  03:57  9  03:43  2  02:08 19  00:16 13
                                                  00:23    -00:27     00:39     00:05     00:43     01:04     00:37     00:29     00:43     00:34     01:01    -00:07     00:54     00:08   
 5. Tõnu Vähi                 00:44:01 16:36:10   01:44  6  05:30  8  09:18  7  14:14  6  21:06  7  25:50  6  27:45  6  29:26  6  31:50  5  34:10  5  38:30  6  42:09  5  43:49  5  44:01  5 00:44:01
     518                           M60            01:44  6  03:46 10  03:48  7  04:56  5  06:52 14  04:44  3  01:55  3  01:41  7  02:24  5  02:20  4  04:20 16  03:39  1  01:40  7  00:12  4
                                                  00:08     00:02     00:45     00:12     02:42     00:48     00:20     00:22     00:18     00:23     01:24    -00:11     00:26     00:04   
 6. Peeter Värnik             00:44:43 18:58:30   01:42  5  05:15  4  08:50  4  14:33  7  20:05  5  24:48  5  26:46  5  28:42  5  32:06  6  35:02  6  38:29  5  42:55  6  44:31  6  44:43  6 00:44:43
   14660                           RADA3          01:42  5  03:33  6  03:35  5  05:43 10  05:32  5  04:43  2  01:58  4  01:56 10  03:24 15  02:56 12  03:27  4  04:26 10  01:36  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:06    -00:11     00:32     00:59     01:22     00:47     00:23     00:37     01:18     00:59     00:31     00:36     00:22     00:04   
 7. Karin Reisner             00:45:12 18:17:24   01:49  7  06:01 11  10:30 11  16:37 11  22:19  8  27:04  7  29:10  7  30:48  7  33:12  7  35:55  7  39:35  7  43:20  7  45:00  7  45:12  7 00:45:12
    7310 Metsä Forest              N40            01:49  7  04:12 14  04:29 11  06:07 14  05:42  6  04:45  4  02:06  8  01:38  5  02:24  5  02:43 10  03:40  7  03:45  4  01:40  7  00:12  4
                                                  00:13     00:28     01:26     01:23     01:32     00:49     00:31     00:19     00:18     00:46     00:44    -00:05     00:26     00:04   
 8. Kris Jette Piht           00:48:34 18:49:18   02:02 11  06:16 13  09:45 10  14:53  8  23:19 10  31:43 13  33:33 12  35:11 11  37:24  9  39:33  8  43:06  8  46:55  8  48:23  8  48:34  8 00:48:34
    8485 Mercury                   RADA3          02:02 11  04:14 15  03:29  4  05:08  6  08:26 18  08:24 19  01:50  2  01:38  5  02:13  3  02:09  2  03:33  6  03:49  5  01:28  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:26     00:30     00:26     00:24     04:16     04:28     00:15     00:19     00:07     00:12     00:37    -00:01     00:14     00:03   
 9. Kadi Taalberg             00:50:43 18:27:56   02:16 15  06:24 15  11:00 13  16:58 12  24:04 13  30:04 10  32:25  9  34:22  9  37:39 10  40:23  9  44:25  9  48:31  9  50:17  9  50:43  9 00:50:43
    2681 Kobras                    N40            02:16 15  04:08 12  04:36 12  05:58 12  07:06 17  06:00 11  02:21 12  01:57 11  03:17 13  02:44 11  04:02 12  04:06  7  01:46 11  00:26 21
                                                  00:40     00:24     01:33     01:14     02:56     02:04     00:46     00:38     01:11     00:47     01:06     00:16     00:32     00:18   
10. Toomas Koppel             00:51:50 16:27:27   02:18 17  07:15 16  12:02 15  18:14 15  24:02 12  29:51  9  32:09  8  34:15  8  37:10  8  40:45 10  45:02 10  49:58 10  51:40 10  51:50 10 00:51:50
    2865 Saku                      M60            02:18 17  04:57 18  04:47 14  06:12 15  05:48  7  05:49 10  02:18 11  02:06 13  02:55 11  03:35 19  04:17 14  04:56 11  01:42 10  00:10  2
                                                  00:42     01:13     01:44     01:28     01:38     01:53     00:43     00:47     00:49     01:38     01:21     01:06     00:28     00:02   
11. Aleksander Jaanson        00:52:26 17:17:48   01:27  1  05:10  3  09:19  8  13:35  4  20:11  6  27:42  8  33:07 11  34:41 10  40:00 12  42:15 12  45:25 11  50:31 11  52:12 11  52:26 11 00:52:26
    7499                           M60            01:27  1  03:43  8  04:09 10  04:16  1  06:36 11  07:31 16  05:25 21  01:34  2  05:19 20  02:15  3  03:10  3  05:06 12  01:41  9  00:14  9
                                                 -00:09    -00:01     01:06    -00:28     02:26     03:35     03:50     00:15     03:13     00:18     00:14     01:16     00:27     00:06   
12. Kalev Ader                00:54:15 17:05:35   02:11 13  06:20 14  11:23 14  16:59 13  23:46 11  30:12 11  32:58 10  35:23 12  38:32 11  41:37 11  46:23 12  51:54 12  53:59 12  54:15 12 00:54:15
   23738                           M60            02:11 13  04:09 13  05:03 15  05:36  9  06:47 12  06:26 13  02:46 16  02:25 20  03:09 12  03:05 15  04:46 18  05:31 14  02:05 17  00:16 13
                                                  00:35     00:25     02:00     00:52     02:37     02:30     01:11     01:06     01:03     01:08     01:50     01:41     00:51     00:08   
13. Tõnu Raid                 00:55:06 17:15:30   02:12 14  06:11 12  10:55 12  19:47 17  25:36 14  34:18 15  36:49 15  39:05 15  41:54 15  45:03 14  48:50 14  52:56 13  54:45 13  55:06 13 00:55:06
     182 Tammed                    M60            02:12 14  03:59 11  04:44 13  08:52 21  05:49  8  08:42 20  02:31 14  02:16 15  02:49  8  03:09 16  03:47  8  04:06  7  01:49 13  00:21 18
                                                  00:36     00:15     01:41     04:08     01:39     04:46     00:56     00:57     00:43     01:12     00:51     00:16     00:35     00:13   
14. Monica Jaago              01:00:09 18:23:05   01:52  8  05:18  6  09:06  6  15:10  9  31:43 18  38:58 18  41:05 18  42:41 18  45:34 17  48:13 17  52:42 16  58:05 14  59:55 14  60:09 14 01:00:09
    1380                           N40            01:52  8  03:26  5  03:48  7  06:04 13  16:33 21  07:15 15  02:07  9  01:36  3  02:53 10  02:39  9  04:29 17  05:23 13  01:50 15  00:14  9
                                                  00:16    -00:18     00:45     01:20     12:23     03:19     00:32     00:17     00:47     00:42     01:33     01:33     00:36     00:06   
15. Kristina Kahr             01:01:08 18:22:55   02:09 12  05:45 10  13:33 17  19:07 16  25:56 15  39:13 19  41:11 19  43:05 19  45:31 16  48:08 16  52:54 17  59:20 18  60:56 16  61:08 15 01:01:08
    9759 Merevägi                  N40            02:09 12  03:36  7  07:48 20  05:34  8  06:49 13  13:17 21  01:58  4  01:54  9  02:26  7  02:37  8  04:46 18  06:26 18  01:36  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:33    -00:08     04:45     00:50     02:39     09:21     00:23     00:35     00:20     00:40     01:50     02:36     00:22     00:04   
16. Krista Raid               01:01:11 17:10:54   04:32 21  09:49 20  16:56 20  24:43 20  31:44 19  37:30 17  40:19 17  42:37 17  45:56 18  49:05 19  53:20 19  58:59 17  60:56 16  61:11 16 01:01:11
   28609                           N40            04:32 21  05:17 19  07:07 19  07:47 18  07:01 16  05:46  9  02:49 17  02:18 16  03:19 14  03:09 16  04:15 13  05:39 16  01:57 16  00:15 12
                                                  02:56     01:33     04:04     03:03     02:51     01:50     01:14     00:59     01:13     01:12     01:19     01:49     00:43     00:07   
17. Vello Loorits             01:01:16 17:04:08   02:56 18  07:25 17  12:38 16  18:11 14  26:40 16  33:17 14  35:45 14  38:05 14  41:43 14  45:24 15  52:27 15  58:46 15  60:55 15  61:16 17 01:01:16
     652 Orion                     M60            02:56 18  04:29 16  05:13 16  05:33  7  08:29 19  06:37 14  02:28 13  02:20 18  03:38 18  03:41 20  07:03 21  06:19 17  02:09 20  00:21 18
                                                  01:20     00:45     02:10     00:49     04:19     02:41     00:53     01:01     01:32     01:44     04:07     02:29     00:55     00:13   
17. Sulev Kuiv                01:01:16 17:10:53   04:15 20  09:44 19  16:41 19  24:36 19  31:35 17  37:14 16  40:15 16  42:22 16  45:58 19  49:00 18  53:19 18  58:53 16  60:59 18  61:16 17 01:01:16
     619 TAOK                      M60            04:15 20  05:29 20  06:57 18  07:55 19  06:59 15  05:39  8  03:01 18  02:07 14  03:36 16  03:02 14  04:19 15  05:34 15  02:06 18  00:17 15
                                                  02:39     01:45     03:54     03:11     02:49     01:43     01:26     00:48     01:30     01:05     01:23     01:44     00:52     00:09   
19. Anne Vaikjärv             01:03:10 17:50:46   02:16 15  05:33  9  09:36  9  16:15 10  22:20  9  30:24 12  33:42 13  36:00 13  40:07 13  43:05 13  47:06 13  61:06 19  62:52 19  63:10 19 01:03:10
      22 Vunder                    N40            02:16 15  03:17  2  04:03  9  06:39 17  06:05 10  08:04 17  03:18 20  02:18 16  04:07 19  02:58 13  04:01 10  14:00 20  01:46 11  00:18 16
                                                  00:40    -00:27     01:00     01:55     01:55     04:08     01:43     00:59     02:01     01:01     01:05     10:10     00:32     00:10   
20. Ilmar Mõistlik            01:08:15 17:30:26   03:23 19  08:10 18  14:10 18  20:39 18  34:49 21  40:50 21  43:26 20  45:28 20  49:04 20  53:42 20  57:43 20  66:06 20  67:55 20  68:15 20 01:08:15
     149 Orion                     M60            03:23 19  04:47 17  06:00 17  06:29 16  14:10 20  06:01 12  02:36 15  02:02 12  03:36 16  04:38 21  04:01 10  08:23 19  01:49 13  00:20 17
                                                  01:47     01:03     02:57     01:45     10:00     02:05     01:01     00:43     01:30     02:41     01:05     04:33     00:35     00:12   
21. Peeter Valle              01:32:41 17:57:23   02:01 10  10:04 21  18:31 21  26:26 21  32:21 20  40:34 20  43:35 21  45:55 21  53:03 21  56:16 21  61:27 21  90:05 21  92:18 21  92:41 21 01:32:41
    6726                           M60            02:01 10  08:03 21  08:27 21  07:55 19  05:55  9  08:13 18  03:01 18  02:20 18  07:08 21  03:13 18  05:11 20  28:38 21  02:13 21  00:23 20
                                                  00:25     04:19     05:24     03:11     01:45     04:17     01:26     01:01     05:02     01:16     02:15     24:48     00:59     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     02:46     03:00     04:16     04:10     03:56     01:35     01:19     02:06     01:57     02:56     03:39     01:14     00:08   00:34:29

#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 63)   9.( 42)  10.( 37)  11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Tauri Tuvikene            00:39:43 18:56:18   03:15 13  04:03 11  08:28  3  12:05  1  15:09  2  19:47  1  24:11  3  25:51  3  28:38  3  37:06  2  39:33  1  39:43  1 00:39:43
   28911                           RADA4          03:15 13  00:48  4  04:25  1  03:37  2  03:04  5  04:38  1  04:24 14  01:40  9  02:47  4  08:28  6  02:27  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Niitsoo              00:40:56 17:10:37   02:36  5  03:26  4  08:47  5  13:54  9  16:32  4  21:27  3  23:57  2  25:24  2  28:07  2  37:40  3  40:40  2  40:56  2 00:40:56
    2298 TON                       N60            02:36  5  00:50  5  05:21  8  05:07 14  02:38  1  04:55  3  02:30  8  01:27  3  02:43  3  09:33  8  03:00  7  00:16  8
                                                 -00:39     00:02     00:56     01:30    -00:26     00:17    -01:54    -00:13    -00:04     01:05     00:33     00:06   
 3. Viktoria Trasanov         00:41:10 17:53:27   02:20  3  03:14  3  08:26  2  12:47  3  17:10  9  23:14  7  25:47  7  27:11  6  30:08  5  38:03  4  40:54  3  41:10  3 00:41:10
      58 JOKA                      N60            02:20  3  00:54  7  05:12  6  04:21  9  04:23 13  06:04  7  02:33  9  01:24  1  02:57  5  07:55  4  02:51  4  00:16  8
                                                 -00:55     00:06     00:47     00:44     01:19     01:26    -01:51    -00:16     00:10    -00:33     00:24     00:06   
 4. Helle Rennu               00:41:49 16:27:29   02:13  1  02:58  1  09:02  7  12:54  4  15:49  3  23:08  6  25:07  4  26:41  4  29:23  4  36:59  1  41:37  4  41:49  4 00:41:49
    1881                           N60            02:13  1  00:45  2  06:04 11  03:52  3  02:55  2  07:19  8  01:59  1  01:34  8  02:42  2  07:36  2  04:38 13  00:12  3
                                                 -01:02    -00:03     01:39     00:15    -00:09     02:41    -02:25    -00:06    -00:05    -00:52     02:11     00:02   
 5. Meeli Kerem               00:42:38 17:50:21   04:42 14  05:37 14  10:04 12  13:56 10  17:00  8  23:01  5  25:39  6  27:24  7  31:40  7  39:25  6  42:21  5  42:38  5 00:42:38
     278 TON                       N50            04:42 14  00:55  8  04:27  2  03:52  3  03:04  5  06:01  6  02:38 10  01:45 11  04:16 14  07:45  3  02:56  5  00:17 12
                                                  01:27     00:07     00:02     00:15     00:00     01:23    -01:46     00:05     01:29    -00:43     00:29     00:07   
 6. Maret Viira               00:43:50 17:13:00   02:51  8  03:44  6  08:11  1  12:08  2  15:08  1  19:48  2  21:47  1  23:15  1  25:55  1  39:00  5  43:37  6  43:50  6 00:43:50
   12425                           N50            02:51  8  00:53  6  04:27  2  03:57  5  03:00  4  04:40  2  01:59  1  01:28  5  02:40  1  13:05 10  04:37 12  00:13  4
                                                 -00:24     00:05     00:02     00:20    -00:04     00:02    -02:25    -00:12    -00:07     04:37     02:10     00:03   
 7. Mari-Liis Eeljõe          00:44:30 18:46:44   02:52  9  04:05 12  08:34  4  13:32  7  16:56  7  22:42  4  25:24  5  27:04  5  30:16  6  40:52  7  44:16  7  44:30  7 00:44:30
    9308                           RADA4          02:52  9  01:13 13  04:29  4  04:58 12  03:24  8  05:46  5  02:42 11  01:40  9  03:12  8  10:36  9  03:24  9  00:14  5
                                                 -00:23     00:25     00:04     01:21     00:20     01:08    -01:42     00:00     00:25     02:08     00:57     00:04   
 8. Ave Janu                  00:46:05 16:32:03   02:45  6  03:29  5  09:39 11  13:08  5  17:12 10  29:08 12  31:09 12  32:36 11  36:30 12  43:37  9  45:51  8  46:05  8 00:46:05
     466 Koop                      N50            02:45  6  00:44  1  06:10 12  03:29  1  04:04 12  11:56 12  02:01  3  01:27  3  03:54 12  07:07  1  02:14  1  00:14  5
                                                 -00:30    -00:04     01:45    -00:08     01:00     07:18    -02:23    -00:13     01:07    -01:21    -00:13     00:04   
 9. Anne Koppel               00:46:43 18:01:06   02:19  2  03:04  2  10:34 13  14:45 13  19:53 14  25:13  8  27:22  8  28:47  8  32:58  8  41:31  8  46:33  9  46:43  9 00:46:43
   18311                           N60            02:19  2  00:45  2  07:30 13  04:11  7  05:08 14  05:20  4  02:09  5  01:25  2  04:11 13  08:33  7  05:02 14  00:10  1
                                                 -00:56    -00:03     03:05     00:34     02:04     00:42    -02:15    -00:15     01:24     00:05     02:35     00:00   
10. Ülle Raudsepp             00:48:07 17:59:46   02:34  4  03:49  7  12:09 14  16:13 14  19:12 13  28:36 11  31:04 11  33:07 12  36:12 11  44:10 10  47:50 10  48:07 10 00:48:07
     709 Okas                      N50            02:34  4  01:15 14  08:20 14  04:04  6  02:59  3  09:24 11  02:28  7  02:03 14  03:05  6  07:58  5  03:40 11  00:17 12
                                                 -00:41     00:27     03:55     00:27    -00:05     04:46    -01:56     00:23     00:18    -00:30     01:13     00:07   
11. Marika Müür               00:51:52 17:10:10   02:57 10  04:02 10  09:26  9  14:25 11  18:20 11  26:35  9  29:19  9  31:05  9  34:18  9  48:16 11  51:36 11  51:52 11 00:51:52
   17644 TON                       N50            02:57 10  01:05 10  05:24  9  04:59 13  03:55 10  08:15 10  02:44 12  01:46 12  03:13  9  13:58 11  03:20  8  00:16  8
                                                 -00:18     00:17     00:59     01:22     00:51     03:37    -01:40     00:06     00:26     05:30     00:53     00:06   
12. Heli Kain                 00:52:12 17:10:07   03:04 12  04:09 13  09:36 10  14:31 12  18:27 12  26:40 10  29:29 10  31:17 10  34:24 10  48:23 12  51:50 12  52:12 12 00:52:12
    2779                           N50            03:04 12  01:05 10  05:27 10  04:55 11  03:56 11  08:13  9  02:49 13  01:48 13  03:07  7  13:59 12  03:27 10  00:22 14
                                                 -00:11     00:17     01:02     01:18     00:52     03:35    -01:35     00:08     00:20     05:31     01:00     00:12   
13. Kirsti Kadakas            00:56:59 16:55:54   02:48  7  03:53  8  09:00  6  13:12  6  16:45  5  32:09 13  34:16 13  35:49 13  39:07 13  53:46 13  56:43 13  56:59 13 00:56:59
   18599                           N60            02:48  7  01:05 10  05:07  5  04:12  8  03:33  9  15:24 13  02:07  4  01:33  7  03:18 10  14:39 13  02:57  6  00:16  8
                                                 -00:27     00:17     00:42     00:35     00:29     10:46    -02:17    -00:07     00:31     06:11     00:30     00:06   
14. Diana Soosalu             00:57:15 16:55:36   02:59 11  03:57  9  09:12  8  13:42  8  16:54  6  32:26 14  34:36 14  36:04 14  39:24 14  54:10 14  57:00 14  57:15 14 00:57:15
   22875                           RADA4          02:59 11  00:58  9  05:15  7  04:30 10  03:12  7  15:32 14  02:10  6  01:28  5  03:20 11  14:46 14  02:50  3  00:15  7
                                                 -00:16     00:10     00:50     00:53     00:08     10:54    -02:14    -00:12     00:33     06:18     00:23     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     00:44     04:25     03:29     02:38     04:38     01:59     01:24     02:40     07:07     02:14     00:10   00:33:41

#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,M80,N16,N21B,N70): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 63)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Lillelaid            00:18:45 18:34:09   01:17  3  03:37  1  05:53  1  08:54  1  10:32  1  11:24  1  12:29  1  15:51  1  17:30  1  18:39  1  18:45  1 00:18:45
   14258 Rahandusministeerium      M21C           01:17  3  02:20  1  02:16  2  03:01  2  01:38  1  00:52  1  01:05  1  03:22  1  01:39  1  01:09  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Meindok             00:21:15 17:13:30   01:25  6  03:56  3  06:21  5  09:37  2  11:25  2  12:30  2  13:42  2  17:40  2  19:44  2  21:06  2  21:15  2 00:21:15
     312 TON                       M21C           01:25  6  02:31  5  02:25  5  03:16  3  01:48  3  01:05  5  01:12  2  03:58  6  02:04  3  01:22  5  00:09  6
                                                  00:08     00:11     00:09     00:15     00:10     00:13     00:07     00:36     00:25     00:13     00:03   
 3. Rain Kauge                00:21:47 17:33:57   01:16  2  04:00  5  06:12  2  10:14  4  12:05  4  13:07  3  14:20  3  18:06  3  20:12  3  21:36  3  21:47  3 00:21:47
   15003 Põrgupõh                  M21C           01:16  2  02:44  7  02:12  1  04:02  9  01:51  4  01:02  2  01:13  3  03:46  2  02:06  6  01:24  9  00:11 13
                                                 -00:01     00:24    -00:04     01:01     00:13     00:10     00:08     00:24     00:27     00:15     00:05   
 4. Kalev Külaase             00:22:12 18:15:29   01:29  9  04:09  7  07:15  9  10:08  3  12:03  3  13:18  4  14:35  5  18:24  4  20:29  4  21:59  4  22:12  4 00:22:12
    3334 Võru                      M21C           01:29  9  02:40  6  03:06 12  02:53  1  01:55  5  01:15 10  01:17  6  03:49  3  02:05  5  01:30 10  00:13 17
                                                  00:12     00:20     00:50    -00:08     00:17     00:23     00:12     00:27     00:26     00:21     00:07   
 5. Argo Kauge                00:22:40 17:33:50   01:32 11  04:01  6  06:17  3  10:32  6  12:17  6  13:20  5  14:33  4  18:25  5  21:11  5  22:28  5  22:40  5 00:22:40
    6452 Põrgupõh                  M21C           01:32 11  02:29  3  02:16  2  04:15 12  01:45  2  01:03  3  01:13  3  03:52  4  02:46 17  01:17  3  00:12 16
                                                  00:15     00:09     00:00     01:14     00:07     00:11     00:08     00:30     01:07     00:08     00:06   
 6. Karmen Eveli Kauge        00:23:24 17:33:55   01:29  9  03:58  4  06:18  4  10:17  5  12:14  5  13:20  5  14:37  6  19:23  6  21:57  6  23:17  6  23:24  6 00:23:24
    9574 Põrgupõh                  N16            01:29  9  02:29  3  02:20  4  03:59  8  01:57  6  01:06  7  01:17  6  04:46 10  02:34 13  01:20  4  00:07  3
                                                  00:12     00:09     00:04     00:58     00:19     00:14     00:12     01:24     00:55     00:11     00:01   
 7. Vahur Pajomägi            00:23:44 18:32:33   01:24  5  04:13  8  06:45  7  10:42  7  12:40  7  13:49  7  15:09  7  20:11  7  22:15  7  23:37  7  23:44  7 00:23:44
    9022                           M21C           01:24  5  02:49  9  02:32  6  03:57  7  01:58  7  01:09  8  01:20  8  05:02 12  02:04  3  01:22  5  00:07  3
                                                  00:07     00:29     00:16     00:56     00:20     00:17     00:15     01:40     00:25     00:13     00:01   
 8. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:23:49 18:05:46   01:27  7  03:54  2  06:26  6  12:18 11  14:27 11  15:30 11  16:43  9  20:36  8  22:28  8  23:40  8  23:49  8 00:23:49
    5814 Gaasiekspert              M21C           01:27  7  02:27  2  02:32  6  05:52 26  02:09  9  01:03  3  01:13  3  03:53  5  01:52  2  01:12  2  00:09  6
                                                  00:10     00:07     00:16     02:51     00:31     00:11     00:08     00:31     00:13     00:03     00:03   
 9. Ago Luberg                00:25:08 17:52:45   01:40 14  04:26 10  07:06  8  10:53  8  13:13  8  14:18  8  15:43  8  21:25  9  23:36  9  24:58  9  25:08  9 00:25:08
   11347 TTÜ                       M21C           01:40 14  02:46  8  02:40  8  03:47  6  02:20 10  01:05  5  01:25 10  05:42 16  02:11  7  01:22  5  00:10 11
                                                  00:23     00:26     00:24     00:46     00:42     00:13     00:20     02:20     00:32     00:13     00:04   
10. Terje Urgard              00:25:50 16:51:55   01:49 18  05:21 16  08:12 13  11:51  9  14:12  9  15:29 10  16:56 11  21:38 10  24:01 10  25:36 10  25:50 10 00:25:50
    3314 Tammed                    N21B           01:49 18  03:32 18  02:51 11  03:39  4  02:21 11  01:17 13  01:27 12  04:42  9  02:23 10  01:35 15  00:14 21
                                                  00:32     01:12     00:35     00:38     00:43     00:25     00:22     01:20     00:44     00:26     00:08   
11. Kaido Parbus              00:27:17 18:27:33   01:15  1  04:27 11  08:10 12  12:25 13  14:53 12  16:09 12  17:39 12  23:24 13  25:37 11  27:08 11  27:17 11 00:27:17
   16271                           M21C           01:15  1  03:12 12  03:43 22  04:15 12  02:28 14  01:16 11  01:30 13  05:45 17  02:13  8  01:31 11  00:09  6
                                                 -00:02     00:52     01:27     01:14     00:50     00:24     00:25     02:23     00:34     00:22     00:03   
12. Peep Koppel               00:27:57 17:05:18   01:55 20  05:18 15  08:42 15  12:23 12  15:06 13  16:28 13  18:05 13  23:10 12  25:57 12  27:46 12  27:57 12 00:27:57
     456 Koop                      M70            01:55 20  03:23 14  03:24 19  03:41  5  02:43 19  01:22 15  01:37 16  05:05 13  02:47 18  01:49 23  00:11 13
                                                  00:38     01:03     01:08     00:40     01:05     00:30     00:32     01:43     01:08     00:40     00:05   
13. Taavi Tambur              00:28:23 16:47:04   01:34 12  04:28 12  07:18 10  13:46 15  16:18 15  18:14 16  19:49 16  24:19 15  26:32 13  28:06 13  28:23 13 00:28:23
    7502                           M21C           01:34 12  02:54 11  02:50 10  06:28 28  02:32 15  01:56 35  01:35 15  04:30  7  02:13  8  01:34 14  00:17 33
                                                  00:17     00:34     00:34     03:27     00:54     01:04     00:30     01:08     00:34     00:25     00:11   
14. Enno Needrit              00:29:37 18:00:14   02:32 32  05:56 22  09:33 19  14:47 17  17:38 17  19:03 17  20:43 17  25:16 16  27:51 14  29:27 14  29:37 14 00:29:37
   21191                           M70            02:32 32  03:24 15  03:37 21  05:14 19  02:51 22  01:25 17  01:40 19  04:33  8  02:35 14  01:36 17  00:10 11
                                                  01:15     01:04     01:21     02:13     01:13     00:33     00:35     01:11     00:56     00:27     00:04   
15. Liise Lillelaid           00:31:02 18:34:08   01:27  7  04:19  9  08:02 11  12:11 10  14:17 10  15:28  9  16:51 10  22:58 11  29:16 15  30:54 15  31:02 15 00:31:02
   25936                           N16            01:27  7  02:52 10  03:43 22  04:09 11  02:06  8  01:11  9  01:23  9  06:07 22  06:18 46  01:38 18  00:08  5
                                                  00:10     00:32     01:27     01:08     00:28     00:19     00:18     02:45     04:39     00:29     00:02   
16. Ave Sullin                00:31:33 17:33:36   01:52 19  05:11 13  08:23 14  12:45 14  15:10 14  16:43 14  18:15 14  23:25 14  29:40 16  31:20 16  31:33 16 00:31:33
   20355                           N21B           01:52 19  03:19 13  03:12 15  04:22 14  02:25 12  01:33 23  01:32 14  05:10 14  06:15 43  01:40 19  00:13 17
                                                  00:35     00:59     00:56     01:21     00:47     00:41     00:27     01:48     04:36     00:31     00:07   
17. Juhan Tamm                00:32:16 16:19:45   01:57 21  05:34 19  10:05 20  15:41 20  18:07 18  19:46 19  21:24 18  27:38 17  30:16 17  31:59 17  32:16 17 00:32:16
   11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute  M70            01:57 21  03:37 21  04:31 31  05:36 23  02:26 13  01:39 26  01:38 17  06:14 23  02:38 15  01:43 20  00:17 33
                                                  00:40     01:17     02:15     02:35     00:48     00:47     00:33     02:52     00:59     00:34     00:11   
18. Airi Kask                 00:33:01 17:47:25   01:57 21  09:02 36  12:21 34  16:26 24  19:04 21  20:39 20  22:17 19  28:04 18  30:57 18  32:44 18  33:01 18 00:33:01
   21894                           N21B           01:57 21  07:05 37  03:19 17  04:05 10  02:38 16  01:35 24  01:38 17  05:47 19  02:53 20  01:47 21  00:17 33
                                                  00:40     04:45     01:03     01:04     01:00     00:43     00:33     02:25     01:14     00:38     00:11   
19. Kristi Luberg             00:33:03 17:10:57   01:48 17  05:35 20  08:58 17  13:51 16  16:42 16  17:58 15  19:24 15  28:46 19  31:17 19  32:52 19  33:03 19 00:33:03
    9904 TÜ                        N21B           01:48 17  03:47 22  03:23 18  04:53 17  02:51 22  01:16 11  01:26 11  09:22 40  02:31 12  01:35 15  00:11 13
                                                  00:31     01:27     01:07     01:52     01:13     00:24     00:21     06:00     00:52     00:26     00:05   
20. Kairi Hunt                00:33:55 18:20:40   03:23 38  08:02 34  11:09 27  15:41 20  19:17 22  20:41 21  24:35 25  29:31 20  32:10 20  33:42 20  33:55 20 00:33:55
   28659                           N21B           03:23 38  04:39 31  03:07 13  04:32 15  03:36 37  01:24 16  03:54 42  04:56 11  02:39 16  01:32 12  00:13 17
                                                  02:06     02:19     00:51     01:31     01:58     00:32     02:49     01:34     01:00     00:23     00:07   
21. Maris Pajur               00:35:56 18:39:45   01:47 16  05:13 14  09:11 18  15:02 18  18:13 19  19:42 18  23:38 21  30:36 21  33:40 21  35:42 21  35:56 21 00:35:56
   22312                           N21B           01:47 16  03:26 16  03:58 25  05:51 25  03:11 29  01:29 19  03:56 43  06:58 28  03:04 28  02:02 34  00:14 21
                                                  00:30     01:06     01:42     02:50     01:33     00:37     02:51     03:36     01:25     00:53     00:08   
22. Mati Poom                 00:36:24 17:08:10   02:23 30  06:52 28  11:11 29  16:42 25  19:46 26  21:31 24  23:41 22  30:36 21  34:06 22  36:08 22  36:24 22 00:36:24
       3 TON                       M70            02:23 30  04:29 29  04:19 27  05:31 22  03:04 26  01:45 29  02:10 33  06:55 27  03:30 34  02:02 34  00:16 28
                                                  01:06     02:09     02:03     02:30     01:26     00:53     01:05     03:33     01:51     00:53     00:10   
23. Henry Vari                00:36:59 16:50:39   01:21  4  05:31 17  10:29 23  18:00 27  21:25 27  22:42 27  24:24 24  33:04 26  35:30 24  36:53 23  36:59 23 00:36:59
    6048 Castrol/BP                M21C           01:21  4  04:10 27  04:58 36  07:31 34  03:25 35  01:17 13  01:42 21  08:40 37  02:26 11  01:23  8  00:06  1
                                                  00:04     01:50     02:42     04:30     01:47     00:25     00:37     05:18     00:47     00:14     00:00   
24. Agu Koppa                 00:37:20 18:02:34   02:06 26  06:21 26  10:11 22  15:06 19  19:17 22  21:19 23  23:24 20  32:00 23  34:59 23  37:01 24  37:20 24 00:37:20
     425 Jõhvikas                  M70            02:06 26  04:15 28  03:50 24  04:55 18  04:11 42  02:02 38  02:05 28  08:36 35  02:59 23  02:02 34  00:19 38
                                                  00:49     01:55     01:34     01:54     02:33     01:10     01:00     05:14     01:20     00:53     00:13   
25. Merle Jõgisman            00:38:16 18:25:12   03:00 37  07:46 31  11:19 30  16:55 26  19:40 24  22:18 26  24:05 23  33:29 28  36:29 27  38:02 25  38:16 25 00:38:16
    5873                           N21B           03:00 37  04:46 32  03:33 20  05:36 23  02:45 20  02:38 42  01:47 23  09:24 41  03:00 25  01:33 13  00:14 21
                                                  01:43     02:26     01:17     02:35     01:07     01:46     00:42     06:02     01:21     00:24     00:08   
26. Jüri Püssim               00:38:26 17:12:53   02:11 28  06:10 24  11:36 31  16:20 23  19:40 24  21:39 25  24:38 26  32:34 24  35:56 25  38:03 26  38:26 26 00:38:26
    4878 Tammed                    M70            02:11 28  03:59 24  05:26 39  04:44 16  03:20 33  01:59 36  02:59 37  07:56 33  03:22 32  02:07 37  00:23 40
                                                  00:54     01:39     03:10     01:43     01:42     01:07     01:54     04:34     01:43     00:58     00:17   
27. Esther Malv               00:38:31 18:11:59   01:41 15  07:55 33  11:06 26  18:29 28  21:45 28  23:31 28  25:40 27  32:40 25  36:26 26  38:22 27  38:31 27 00:38:31
   24223                           N21B           01:41 15  06:14 35  03:11 14  07:23 33  03:16 30  01:46 30  02:09 30  07:00 29  03:46 36  01:56 31  00:09  6
                                                  00:24     03:54     00:55     04:22     01:38     00:54     01:04     03:38     02:07     00:47     00:03   
28. Marin Tasuja              00:38:56 18:09:23   06:44 45  10:45 37  13:32 36  20:53 32  23:58 33  25:44 33  27:35 31  33:56 30  36:50 28  38:43 28  38:56 28 00:38:56
   16813                           N21B           06:44 45  04:01 25  02:47  9  07:21 32  03:05 27  01:46 30  01:51 25  06:21 25  02:54 22  01:53 28  00:13 17
                                                  05:27     01:41     00:31     04:20     01:27     00:54     00:46     02:59     01:15     00:44     00:07   
29. Vladimir Vari             00:39:26 16:50:05   02:11 28  06:15 25  11:10 28  18:41 29  22:12 30  23:43 29  25:48 29  33:59 31  37:01 29  39:11 29  39:26 29 00:39:26
    5998                           M70            02:11 28  04:04 26  04:55 35  07:31 34  03:31 36  01:31 20  02:05 28  08:11 34  03:02 26  02:10 39  00:15 24
                                                  00:54     01:44     02:39     04:30     01:53     00:39     01:00     04:49     01:23     01:01     00:09   
30. Mait Bratka               00:39:42 17:48:11   02:34 33  07:52 32  12:17 32  18:46 30  22:04 29  23:47 30  25:46 28  33:07 27  37:04 30  39:18 30  39:42 30 00:39:42
    4932 TÜ                        M21C           02:34 33  05:18 33  04:25 29  06:29 29  03:18 32  01:43 28  01:59 26  07:21 31  03:57 38  02:14 41  00:24 41
                                                  01:17     02:58     02:09     03:28     01:40     00:51     00:54     03:59     02:18     01:05     00:18   
31. Monika Lääne              00:39:56 18:47:22   01:58 24  06:28 27  10:45 25  20:56 33  23:50 32  25:22 31  27:33 30  33:49 29  37:45 31  39:40 31  39:56 31 00:39:56
   19302                           N21B           01:58 24  04:30 30  04:17 26  10:11 43  02:54 24  01:32 22  02:11 34  06:16 24  03:56 37  01:55 30  00:16 28
                                                  00:41     02:10     02:01     07:10     01:16     00:40     01:06     02:54     02:17     00:46     00:10   
32. Arvi Tüvi                 00:41:35 16:59:04   02:10 27  05:46 21  10:05 20  24:26 35  27:16 35  29:03 35  30:43 33  36:41 32  39:33 32  41:20 32  41:35 32 00:41:35
    6727                           M21C           02:10 27  03:36 20  04:19 27  14:21 44  02:50 21  01:47 32  01:40 19  05:58 21  02:52 19  01:47 21  00:15 24
                                                  00:53     01:16     02:03     11:20     01:12     00:55     00:35     02:36     01:13     00:38     00:09   
33. Veronika Laasi            00:42:51 18:02:58   03:32 39  07:26 29  12:51 35  20:45 31  23:41 31  25:32 32  27:41 32  37:17 33  40:37 33  42:36 33  42:51 33 00:42:51
   28201                           N21B           03:32 39  03:54 23  05:25 38  07:54 37  02:56 25  01:51 34  02:09 30  09:36 42  03:20 31  01:59 32  00:15 24
                                                  02:15     01:34     03:09     04:53     01:18     00:59     01:04     06:14     01:41     00:50     00:09   
34. Tanel Raja                00:43:29 18:06:41   01:35 13  08:38 35  16:00 37  22:25 34  25:42 34  28:44 34  30:53 34  38:19 35  41:22 35  43:14 34  43:29 34 00:43:29
   28662                           M21C           01:35 13  07:03 36  07:22 45  06:25 27  03:17 31  03:02 44  02:09 30  07:26 32  03:03 27  01:52 27  00:15 24
                                                  00:18     04:43     05:06     03:24     01:39     02:10     01:04     04:04     01:24     00:43     00:09   
35. Jüri Tähemaa              00:43:31 17:11:13   02:00 25  05:32 18  08:46 16  26:38 40  29:19 37  30:50 36  32:37 35  38:09 34  41:08 34  43:15 35  43:31 35 00:43:31
    4383 TON                       M70            02:00 25  03:32 18  03:14 16  17:52 45  02:41 18  01:31 20  01:47 23  05:32 15  02:59 23  02:07 37  00:16 28
                                                  00:43     01:12     00:58     14:51     01:03     00:39     00:42     02:10     01:20     00:58     00:10   
36. Juho Heinrand             00:46:39 16:05:34   02:35 34  06:05 23  10:39 24  16:09 22  18:48 20  20:48 22  35:42 38  41:39 36  44:32 36  46:21 36  46:39 36 00:46:39
    2809 Norma                     M70            02:35 34  03:30 17  04:34 32  05:30 20  02:39 17  02:00 37  14:54 47  05:57 20  02:53 20  01:49 23  00:18 37
                                                  01:18     01:10     02:18     02:29     01:01     01:08     13:49     02:35     01:14     00:40     00:12   
37. Anneli Looken             00:47:58 17:52:46   02:23 30  14:06 44  19:57 44  25:27 37  29:32 38  31:51 38  34:51 37  42:00 37  45:24 37  47:37 37  47:58 37 00:47:58
    6929 Naiskodukaitse            N21B           02:23 30  11:43 46  05:51 42  05:30 20  04:05 40  02:19 40  03:00 38  07:09 30  03:24 33  02:13 40  00:21 39
                                                  01:06     09:23     03:35     02:29     02:27     01:27     01:55     03:47     01:45     01:04     00:15   
38. Anu Neemelo               00:52:03 17:33:44   01:57 21  07:32 30  12:18 33  32:51 44  36:38 44  38:19 43  40:20 43  46:45 39  49:56 39  51:46 38  52:03 38 00:52:03
   28703 Saku Õlletehase Sprodiklu N21B           01:57 21  05:35 34  04:46 33  20:33 46  03:47 39  01:41 27  02:01 27  06:25 26  03:11 30  01:50 26  00:17 33
                                                  00:40     03:15     02:30     17:32     02:09     00:49     00:56     03:03     01:32     00:41     00:11   
39. Ülle Mõistlik             00:52:38 17:19:18   02:53 36  11:46 38  17:56 40  25:03 36  29:10 36  32:06 39  36:22 39  45:00 38  49:23 38  52:09 39  52:38 39 00:52:38
     389 Orion                     N70            02:53 36  08:53 42  06:10 44  07:07 31  04:07 41  02:56 43  04:16 45  08:38 36  04:23 40  02:46 43  00:29 42
                                                  01:36     06:33     03:54     04:06     02:29     02:04     03:11     05:16     02:44     01:37     00:23   
40. Kristi Viil-Sild          00:56:05 16:58:50   09:37 46  21:46 46  26:38 46  36:45 45  40:31 45  42:20 45  45:04 45  50:50 44  53:56 40  55:49 40  56:05 40 00:56:05
   28817 Saku Õlletehase SK        N21B           09:37 46  12:09 47  04:52 34  10:07 41  03:46 38  01:49 33  02:44 36  05:46 18  03:06 29  01:53 28  00:16 28
                                                  08:20     09:49     02:36     07:06     02:08     00:57     01:39     02:24     01:27     00:44     00:10   
41. Katrin Kaldma             00:56:18 16:42:35   04:04 42  14:47 45  19:13 43  26:08 38  29:32 38  30:59 37  32:43 36  50:22 43  54:01 41  56:02 41  56:18 41 00:56:18
   12107                           N70            04:04 42  10:43 45  04:26 30  06:55 30  03:24 34  01:27 18  01:44 22  17:39 47  03:39 35  02:01 33  00:16 28
                                                  02:47     08:23     02:10     03:54     01:46     00:35     00:39     14:17     02:00     00:52     00:10   
42. Kärt Praks                00:57:50 16:45:42   03:40 40  11:55 39  17:27 38  26:43 41  32:30 40  35:47 41  39:04 41  48:13 41  54:28 42  57:14 42  57:50 42 00:57:50
   17430                           N21B           03:40 40  08:15 39  05:32 40  09:16 38  05:47 45  03:17 45  03:17 40  09:09 38  06:15 43  02:46 43  00:36 46
                                                  02:23     05:55     03:16     06:15     04:09     02:25     02:12     05:47     04:36     01:37     00:30   
42. Sven Ringvee              00:57:50 16:45:43   03:40 40  11:55 39  17:28 39  26:46 42  32:30 40  35:49 42  39:04 41  48:13 41  54:28 42  57:15 43  57:50 42 00:57:50
    7488 VaP                       M21C           03:40 40  08:15 39  05:33 41  09:18 39  05:44 44  03:19 46  03:15 39  09:09 38  06:15 43  02:47 45  00:35 45
                                                  02:23     05:55     03:17     06:17     04:06     02:27     02:10     05:47     04:36     01:38     00:29   
44. Ülle Gurkina              00:58:59 16:30:14   05:13 44  13:34 43  18:55 42  26:31 39  33:21 42  35:23 40  38:02 40  47:43 40  56:00 44  58:28 44  58:59 44 00:58:59
    1207                           N70            05:13 44  08:21 41  05:21 37  07:36 36  06:50 47  02:02 38  02:39 35  09:41 43  08:17 47  02:28 42  00:31 44
                                                  03:56     06:01     03:05     04:35     05:12     01:10     01:34     06:19     06:38     01:19     00:25   
45. Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   01:03:28 17:33:27   04:49 43  12:38 42  21:52 45  31:25 43  36:31 43  39:07 44  42:46 44  53:02 45  58:30 45  62:41 45  63:28 45 01:03:28
    4784 Tammed                    M21C           04:49 43  07:49 38  09:14 47  09:33 40  05:06 43  02:36 41  03:39 41  10:16 44  05:28 41  04:11 46  00:47 47
                                                  03:32     05:29     06:58     06:32     03:28     01:44     02:34     06:54     03:49     03:02     00:41   
46. Maris Soonsein            01:13:07 18:25:39   02:42 35  12:24 41  18:25 41  45:36 47  48:46 46  50:22 46  54:22 46  67:03 46  71:09 46  72:58 46  73:07 46 01:13:07
   15460 Naiskodukaitse            N21B           02:42 35  09:42 44  06:01 43  27:11 47  03:10 28  01:36 25  04:00 44  12:41 45  04:06 39  01:49 23  00:09  6
                                                  01:25     07:22     03:45     24:10     01:32     00:44     02:55     09:19     02:27     00:40     00:03   
47. Feliks Kipper             01:24:11 16:40:41   16:15 47  25:55 47  34:25 47  44:34 46  50:57 47  55:02 47  59:25 47  72:34 47  78:24 47  83:42 47  84:11 47 01:24:11
     913 Orion                     M80            16:15 47  09:40 43  08:30 46  10:09 42  06:23 46  04:05 47  04:23 46  13:09 46  05:50 42  05:18 47  00:29 42
                                                  14:58     07:20     06:14     07:08     04:45     03:13     03:18     09:47     04:11     04:09     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:20     02:12     02:53     01:38     00:52     01:05     03:22     01:39     01:09     00:06   00:18:31

#6 Rada (RADA6,M12,M14,N12,N14): 7 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Rein Jõgisman             00:30:01 18:20:16   02:02  2  06:18  2  10:18  1  12:00  1  16:12  1  27:26  1  29:53  1  30:01  1 00:30:01
   20470 Tammed                    M12            02:02  2  04:16  2  04:00  1  01:42  1  04:12  3  11:14  6  02:27  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Jõgisman             00:30:27 18:25:18   02:53  4  08:56  4  15:08  3  16:58  3  23:07  3  27:33  2  30:15  2  30:27  2 00:30:27
   20403                           M14            02:53  4  06:03  4  06:12  5  01:50  3  06:09  7  04:26  2  02:42  3  00:12  4
                                                  00:51     01:47     02:12     00:08     01:57    -06:48     00:15     00:04   
 3. Romet Kriks               00:32:24 17:56:47   01:42  1  05:37  1  12:00  2  13:48  2  16:52  2  29:57  3  32:15  3  32:24  3 00:32:24
   13312 LSF PT                    M12            01:42  1  03:55  1  06:23  6  01:48  2  03:04  1  13:05 10  02:18  1  00:09  3
                                                 -00:20    -00:21     02:23     00:06    -01:08     01:51    -00:09     00:01   
 4. Mihkel Malv               00:34:41 18:09:09   07:57 11  14:24  8  19:56  7  23:55  6  27:37  5  31:30  4  34:34  4  34:41  4 00:34:41
   19029                           M12            07:57 11  06:27  5  05:32  4  03:59  6  03:42  2  03:53  1  03:04  4  00:07  1
                                                  05:55     02:11     01:32     02:17    -00:30    -07:21     00:37    -00:01   
 5. Kaspar Parbus             00:39:24 19:08:03   02:49  3  10:31  5  15:27  4  18:23  4  25:00  4  34:06  5  38:57  5  39:24  5 00:39:24
       0                           M12            02:49  3  07:42  6  04:56  2  02:56  5  06:37  8  09:06  5  04:51  7  00:27  9
                                                  00:47     03:26     00:56     01:14     02:25    -02:08     02:24     00:19   
 6. Linda Johanna Kägu        00:45:10 17:18:27   04:20  8  13:51  7  19:03  5  23:13  5  32:36  7  40:23  6  44:54  6  45:10  6 00:45:10
   15993                           N12            04:20  8  09:31  8  05:12  3  04:10  7  09:23 10  07:47  4  04:31  5  00:16  5
                                                  02:18     05:15     01:12     02:28     05:11    -03:27     02:04     00:08   
 7. Rainer Uussaar            00:51:37 17:32:24   03:56  6  12:27  6  19:13  6  24:05  7  31:43  6  43:55  7  51:13  7  51:37  7 00:51:37
   30639                           M12            03:56  6  08:31  7  06:46  7  04:52  8  07:38  9  12:12  9  07:18 10  00:24  7
                                                  01:54     04:15     02:46     03:10     03:26     00:58     04:51     00:16   
 8. Lukas Lillelaid           00:57:27 18:31:17   02:53  4  07:31  3  27:49  8  30:11  8  34:26  8  52:11  8  57:09  8  57:27  8 00:57:27
   26461                           M12            02:53  4  04:38  3  20:18 11  02:22  4  04:15  4  17:45 11  04:58  9  00:18  6
                                                  00:51     00:22     16:18     00:40     00:03     06:31     02:31     00:10   
 9. Luisa Vahi                01:09:41 18:24:01   04:12  7  26:22 11  37:03 11  41:56  9  54:13 11  61:58  9  69:17  9  69:41  9 01:09:41
   26326                           N12            04:12  7  22:10 11  10:41  9  04:53  9  12:17 11  07:45  3  07:19 11  00:24  7
                                                  02:10     17:54     06:41     03:11     08:05    -03:29     04:52     00:16   
10. Kirsi Lumi Ots            01:09:59 17:52:57   05:11  9  23:00 10  33:09 10  47:50 10  53:14  9  64:39 10  69:30 10  69:59 10 01:09:59
   23355                           N12            05:11  9  17:49 10  10:09  8  14:41 10  05:24  5  11:25  8  04:51  7  00:29 10
                                                  03:09     13:33     06:09     12:59     01:12     00:11     02:24     00:21   
11. Piia Nora Ots             01:10:36 17:52:19   06:07 10  21:10  9  32:32  9  48:24 11  53:54 10  65:18 11  70:07 11  70:36 11 01:10:36
   21891                           N12            06:07 10  15:03  9  11:22 10  15:52 11  05:30  6  11:24  7  04:49  6  00:29 10
                                                  04:05     10:47     07:22     14:10     01:18     00:10     02:22     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     03:55     04:00     01:42     03:04     03:53     02:18     00:07   00:20:41

#7 Rada (RADA8,M21RO,M40RO): 11 KP 12.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 60)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 67)   9.( 65)  10.( 58)  11.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Malsroos            00:39:24 18:20:19   03:31  1  06:00  1  10:36  1  12:13  1  13:49  1  19:35  1  23:00  1  25:55  1  27:55  1  33:29  1  38:58  1  39:24  1 00:39:24
    3392 Tammed                    M21RO          03:31  1  02:29  1  04:36  1  01:37  2  01:36  1  05:46  1  03:25  1  02:55  1  02:00  2  05:34  1  05:29  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Erm                 00:42:23 17:41:22   03:37  2  06:07  2  11:15  2  12:51  2  14:43  2  21:23  2  25:10  2  28:28  2  30:23  2  36:12  2  41:52  2  42:23  2 00:42:23
    3209 TAOK                      M21RO          03:37  2  02:30  2  05:08  2  01:36  1  01:52  2  06:40  3  03:47  2  03:18  2  01:55  1  05:49  2  05:40  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:06     00:01     00:32    -00:01     00:16     00:54     00:22     00:23    -00:05     00:15     00:11     00:05   
 3. Andrus Pedai              00:47:02 17:36:05   03:54  4  07:19  6  12:42  3  14:39  3  18:01  5  24:20  3  28:33  3  31:53  3  34:00  3  40:11  3  46:27  3  47:02  3 00:47:02
    8600                           M40RO          03:54  4  03:25 11  05:23  3  01:57  4  03:22  7  06:19  2  04:13  3  03:20  3  02:07  3  06:11  3  06:16  6  00:35  6
                                                  00:23     00:56     00:47     00:20     01:46     00:33     00:48     00:25     00:07     00:37     00:47     00:09   
 4. Kalle Metsoja             00:49:43 18:02:44   03:59  5  06:54  4  13:06  4  14:56  4  18:38  6  25:51  5  30:16  5  33:50  5  36:12  5  43:01  5  49:09  4  49:43  4 00:49:43
   15448 Mercury                   M40RO          03:59  5  02:55  3  06:12  7  01:50  3  03:42  8  07:13  4  04:25  5  03:34  8  02:22  7  06:49  5  06:08  3  00:34  4
                                                  00:28     00:26     01:36     00:13     02:06     01:27     01:00     00:39     00:22     01:15     00:39     00:08   
 5. Vermo Siim                00:50:05 18:07:29   04:05  6  07:15  5  13:12  5  15:25  6  17:33  4  24:52  4  29:39  4  33:10  4  35:38  4  42:31  4  49:28  5  50:05  5 00:50:05
    1030 Nõmme                     M40RO          04:05  6  03:10  5  05:57  6  02:13  7  02:08  3  07:19  5  04:47  8  03:31  6  02:28  8  06:53  6  06:57  8  00:37  9
                                                  00:34     00:41     01:21     00:36     00:32     01:33     01:22     00:36     00:28     01:19     01:28     00:11   
 6. Indrek Reitsak            00:52:00 18:16:53   04:14  8  07:32  8  13:14  6  15:15  5  17:25  3  28:11  7  32:42  7  36:09  6  38:53  6  45:16  6  51:25  6  52:00  6 00:52:00
   27833 Nõmme                     M21RO          04:14  8  03:18  8  05:42  4  02:01  6  02:10  4  10:46 11  04:31  6  03:27  4  02:44 11  06:23  4  06:09  4  00:35  6
                                                  00:43     00:49     01:06     00:24     00:34     05:00     01:06     00:32     00:44     00:49     00:40     00:09   
 7. Kaido Gutmann             00:54:10 18:24:43   04:41 11  07:59 11  13:53  7  15:52  7  19:52  7  27:43  6  32:32  6  36:39  7  39:13  7  46:29  7  53:31  7  54:10  7 00:54:10
     646 Rae                       M40RO          04:41 11  03:18  8  05:54  5  01:59  5  04:00  9  07:51  7  04:49  9  04:07 10  02:34  9  07:16  8  07:02  9  00:39 10
                                                  01:10     00:49     01:18     00:22     02:24     02:05     01:24     01:12     00:34     01:42     01:33     00:13   
 8. Mattis Alliksoo           00:56:25 17:39:46   03:47  3  06:42  3  19:33 11  22:21 11  24:35 10  32:24  9  36:43  9  40:14  9  42:29  9  49:43  8  55:53  8  56:25  8 00:56:25
   21896 12,7 mm                   M21RO          03:47  3  02:55  3  12:51 11  02:48 11  02:14  5  07:49  6  04:19  4  03:31  6  02:15  4  07:14  7  06:10  5  00:32  3
                                                  00:16     00:26     08:15     01:11     00:38     02:03     00:54     00:36     00:15     01:40     00:41     00:06   
 9. Risto Alttoa              00:57:58 18:13:16   04:10  7  07:31  7  13:56  8  16:25  8  24:02  9  32:00  8  36:40  8  40:07  8  42:23  8  49:53  9  57:09  9  57:58  9 00:57:58
    6905 Nordecon Betoon           M21RO          04:10  7  03:21 10  06:25  8  02:29  8  07:37 11  07:58  8  04:40  7  03:27  4  02:16  5  07:30  9  07:16 11  00:49 11
                                                  00:39     00:52     01:49     00:52     06:01     02:12     01:15     00:32     00:16     01:56     01:47     00:23   
10. Reigo Vatsk               01:00:50 18:38:15   04:18  9  07:33  9  17:00  9  19:43  9  25:15 11  33:24 11  38:48 11  42:53 10  45:13 10  53:28 10  60:16 10  60:50 10 01:00:50
    3711                           M21RO          04:18  9  03:15  7  09:27  9  02:43 10  05:32 10  08:09  9  05:24 10  04:05  9  02:20  6  08:15 11  06:48  7  00:34  4
                                                  00:47     00:46     04:51     01:06     03:56     02:23     01:59     01:10     00:20     02:41     01:19     00:08   
11. Sven Vallimäe             01:10:39 18:28:24   04:22 10  07:33  9  17:30 10  20:03 10  23:09  8  33:05 10  38:42 10  52:16 11  54:59 11  62:54 11  70:04 11  70:39 11 01:10:39
    9011                           M40RO          04:22 10  03:11  6  09:57 10  02:33  9  03:06  6  09:56 10  05:37 11  13:34 11  02:43 10  07:55 10  07:10 10  00:35  6
                                                  00:51     00:42     05:21     00:56     01:30     04:10     02:12     10:39     00:43     02:21     01:41     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     02:29     04:36     01:36     01:36     05:46     03:25     02:55     01:55     05:34     05:29     00:26   00:39:18

#8 Rada (RADA9,M50RO,M60RO,M18RO,N21RO): 9 KP 9.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 59)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)   5.( 62)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Märtmaa              00:45:57 17:17:10   02:06  1  08:28  3  15:46  2  19:17  1  26:35  2  29:50  1  34:46  1  41:10  1  45:18  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
    2255 Tammed                    M50RO          02:06  1  06:22  3  07:18  1  03:31  3  07:18  2  03:15  1  04:56  1  06:24  1  04:08  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalle Nelk                00:48:05 17:56:06   02:23  2  07:19  1  15:44  1  19:22  2  26:18  1  29:56  2  35:37  2  42:25  2  47:21  2  48:05  2 00:48:05
    1971 Tammed                    M60RO          02:23  2  04:56  1  08:25  2  03:38  4  06:56  1  03:38  2  05:41  2  06:48  2  04:56  2  00:44  2
                                                  00:17    -01:26     01:07     00:07    -00:22     00:23     00:45     00:24     00:48     00:05   
 3. Ruth Gutmann              00:54:25 18:24:45   02:43  4  08:26  2  17:29  3  20:54  3  29:45  3  33:54  3  40:32  3  48:16  3  53:26  3  54:25  3 00:54:25
     293 Rae                       N21RO          02:43  4  05:43  2  09:03  3  03:25  2  08:51  5  04:09  3  06:38  3  07:44  3  05:10  3  00:59  5
                                                  00:37    -00:39     01:45    -00:06     01:33     00:54     01:42     01:20     01:02     00:20   
 4. Tiit Einberg              01:01:50 16:47:43   02:34  3  09:24  4  19:47  4  23:11  4  30:32  4  34:57  4  42:52  4  55:35  4  61:03  4  61:50  4 01:01:50
   22753 Gustaf-Tallinn OÜ         M50RO          02:34  3  06:50  4  10:23  4  03:24  1  07:21  3  04:25  4  07:55  4  12:43  5  05:28  5  00:47  3
                                                  00:28     00:28     03:05    -00:07     00:03     01:10     02:59     06:19     01:20     00:08   
 5. Kalev Raadla              01:25:56 17:41:28   05:42  5  17:42  5  29:55  5  43:18  5  51:52  5  57:04  5  71:29  5  79:44  5  85:08  5  85:56  5 01:25:56
    3226 Jõhvikas                  M60RO          05:42  5  12:00  5  12:13  5  13:23  5  08:34  4  05:12  5  14:25  5  08:15  4  05:24  4  00:48  4
                                                  03:36     05:38     04:55     09:52     01:16     01:57     09:29     01:51     01:16     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     04:56     07:18     03:24     06:56     03:15     04:56     06:24     04:08     00:39   00:44:02

#9 Rada (RADA10,M14RO,N16RO,N40RO): 7 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 52)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Anne Raadla               00:56:01 17:40:27   02:48  1  07:01  1  20:45  1  34:33  1  43:05  1  48:38  1  54:24  1  56:01  1 00:56:01
    3225 Jõhvikas                  N40RO          02:48  1  04:13  2  13:44  2  13:48  1  08:32  1  05:33  1  05:46  1  01:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paul Pärtel Vellerind     01:11:29 18:12:37   04:48  3  08:45  2  26:20  3  46:07  2  54:46  2  62:21  2  69:42  2  71:29  2 01:11:29
    9385                           M14RO          04:48  3  03:57  1  17:35  3  19:47  2  08:39  2  07:35  2  07:21  2  01:47  3
                                                  02:00    -00:16     03:51     05:59     00:07     02:02     01:35     00:10   
 3. Mart Anga                 01:23:43 17:52:16   02:48  1  09:16  3  22:23  2  53:22  3  63:10  3  72:02  3  82:25  3  83:43  3 01:23:43
   19389                           M14RO          02:48  1  06:28  3  13:07  1  30:59  3  09:48  3  08:52  3  10:23  3  01:18  1
                                                  00:00     02:15    -00:37     17:11     01:16     03:19     04:37    -00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     03:57     13:07     13:48     08:32     05:33     05:46     01:18   00:54:49

#11 Rada (RADA12): 17 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 63)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 59)  14.( 52)  15.( 48)  16.( 45)  17.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Rein Küttim               01:45:14 18:07:20   02:07  1  06:15  1  10:07  1  15:08  1  17:53  1  19:53  1  21:41  1  27:22  1  29:58  1  31:46  1  36:45  1  55:11  1  66:38  1  87:13  1  93:08  1  97:36  1 104:14  1 105:14  1 01:45:14
     306 Orion                     RADA12         02:07  1  04:08  1  03:52  1  05:01  1  02:45  1  02:00  1  01:48  1  05:41  1  02:36  1  01:48  1  04:59  1  18:26  1  11:27  1  20:35  1  05:55  1  04:28  1  06:38  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     04:08     03:52     05:01     02:45     02:00     01:48     05:41     02:36     01:48     04:59     18:26     11:27     20:35     05:55     04:28     06:38     01:00   01:45:14

#12 Rada (TILLU): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(  0)  Finish              
 1. Mihail Spiridonov         00:02:39 17:48:35                      00:02:39
   21758                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 2. Luisa Vahi                00:03:00 18:14:16                      00:03:00
   26326                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 3. Arabella Raie             00:03:06 16:01:08                      00:03:06
   18073                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 4. Maris Vahi                00:03:09 18:14:00                      00:03:09
   26327                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 5. Tuule-Mai Luberg          00:03:34 17:40:48                      00:03:34
   23228                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 5. Martin Arnik              00:03:34 17:35:29                      00:03:34
   21496                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 7. Chloe Abirami             00:03:42 18:43:12                      00:03:42
       0                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 8. Egert Ots                 00:03:55 16:56:02                      00:03:55
   21001                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
 9. Ell Grete Varblane        00:03:57 18:43:03                      00:03:57
   28638                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
10. Helin Luberg              00:04:16 17:13:52                      00:04:16
   23227                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
11. Loits Luberg              00:05:07 17:41:17                      00:05:07
   23229                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
12. Mia Malv                  00:05:21 18:05:01                      00:05:21
   24221                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
13. Kertu Sardis              00:05:28 17:05:48                      00:05:28
   27338                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
14. Elisabeth Malv            00:05:49 18:04:31                      00:05:49
   24222                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
15. Piia Nora Ots             00:05:56 17:25:09                      00:05:56
   21891                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
16. Elsa maria Vooremäe       00:07:01 17:23:20                      00:07:01
       0                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
17. Markus Arnik              00:07:17 17:39:54                      00:07:17
   25426                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
17. Kirsi Lumi Ots            00:07:17 17:25:23                      00:07:17
   23355                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
19. Karl Tasuja               00:07:47 18:07:24                      00:07:47
   24463                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
20. Rene Belitsev             00:08:05 18:17:02                      00:08:05
   26378                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
21. Elisabet Peterson         00:08:14 18:50:37                      00:08:14
       0                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
22. Helmi Tasuja              00:08:51 18:11:08                      00:08:51
   28784                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
23. Ralf Eduard Kägu          00:09:04 18:10:26                      00:09:04
   25674                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
24. Holger Ots                00:11:10 16:53:27                      00:11:10
   28656                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
25. Erik Lehtla               00:20:01 16:29:45                      00:20:01
       0                           TILLU                            
                                                                    
25. Liilia Lehtla             00:20:01 16:29:45                      00:20:01
   22635                           TILLU                            
                                                                    


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.09.2018 14:06:09 OK Nõmme