Hiiu
21.05.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Indrek Reitsak
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [8] [M12] [M14] [M14RO]
[M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO]
[M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO]
[M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N16RO]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50]
[N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12]
[RADA13] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6]
[RADA7] [RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M21A Rada (1): 22 KP 7.90 km ^
1. 19388 Heino Ollin Rakv 00:54:40
2. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 01:03:25 +08:45
3. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 01:05:53 +11:13
4. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:06:07 +11:27
5. 3657 Johannes Ehala JOKA 01:06:14 +11:34
6. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 01:06:18 +11:38
7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 01:09:38 +14:58
8. 17344 Rene Bernard 01:09:54 +15:14
9. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 01:11:17 +16:37
10. 27122 Tarmo Pertel 01:15:25 +20:45
11. 25024 Martin Luts 01:15:38 +20:58
12. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 01:16:27 +21:47
13. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:22:09 +27:29
14. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft 01:23:38 +28:58
15. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 01:24:29 +29:49
16. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras 01:26:19 +31:39
17. 25510 Mihkel Järve Elisa SK 01:29:20 +34:40
18. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed 01:38:50 +44:10
19. 17533 Ülo Urb CFC 01:44:18 +49:38
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 23247 Regina Kaal 00:56:18
2. 27039 Rain Aava 01:45:41 +49:23
3. 31544 Olga Komissarova 01:45:44 +49:26
M21B Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 6310 Tambet Masik SK Kolepah 00:43:46
2. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:44:25 +00:39
3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:47:55 +04:09
4. 3506 Allan Saar Saku 00:49:22 +05:36
5. 9975 Marko Aron 00:49:37 +05:51
6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:50:56 +07:10
7. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli 00:51:30 +07:44
8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:52:21 +08:35
9. 7574 Sören Vetevool 00:53:48 +10:02
10. 7063 Oliver Tamm 00:54:59 +11:13
11. 29929 Peeter Salong 00:56:22 +12:36
12. 18571 Henry Küünemäe Põrgupõh 00:56:52 +13:06
13. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:58:17 +14:31
14. 14660 Peeter Värnik 00:58:22 +14:36
15. 22278 Jari Julge 00:59:34 +15:48
16. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 00:59:53 +16:07
17. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 01:01:24 +17:38
18. 7502 Taavi Tambur OKNõmme 01:04:24 +20:38
19. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:06:13 +22:27
20. 17984 Anti Sullin 01:06:41 +22:55
21. 27962 Indrek Heina 01:16:03 +32:17
22. 14309 Armin Soosalu El Solo Lo 01:17:01 +33:15
23. 21582 Uku Tamm 01:20:18 +36:32
24. 0 Siim Jürise x17 01:21:11 +37:25
25. 0 Olev Parts 01:21:19 +37:33
26. 9448 Henri Hummal Kunda 02:00:51 +77:05
M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:41:43
2. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:45:17 +03:34
3. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:45:34 +03:51
4. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:47:10 +05:27
5. 30186 Margus Maiste 00:48:24 +06:41
6. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:48:41 +06:58
7. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:49:07 +07:24
8. 4768 Tarvi Olli LSF PT 00:51:20 +09:37
9. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:51:57 +10:14
10. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK 00:52:50 +11:07
11. 17556 Andrus Paats 00:53:07 +11:24
12. 17721 Ivo Fridolin 00:53:09 +11:26
13. 3040 Madis Meimre 00:53:42 +11:59
14. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:56:43 +15:00
15. 4729 Targo Kalamees TTÜ 00:57:08 +15:25
16. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:57:41 +15:58
17. 13946 Rene Sakkeus 00:58:37 +16:54
18. 17619 Raul Aava 00:59:10 +17:27
19. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 01:01:05 +19:22
20. 14580 Priit Lello 01:01:28 +19:45
21. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 01:04:17 +22:34
22. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:04:34 +22:51
23. 848 Leho Okas 01:05:30 +23:47
24. 12451 Jaan Liitmäe 01:06:20 +24:37
25. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand 01:08:38 +26:55
26. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:08:43 +27:00
27. 20611 Kristjan Õim 01:10:25 +28:42
28. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 01:12:43 +31:00
29. 4715 Ivar Liivamägi Salesforce 01:22:44 +41:01
30. 23378 Jarno Kalind KL Tallinn 01:33:39 +51:56
31. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 01:42:21 +60:38
32. 16687 Tarmo Vaarask KVÜÕA 01:45:53 +64:10
M50 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:46:28
2. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:47:05 +00:37
3. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:50:00 +03:32
4. 12280 Andres Viira 00:51:00 +04:32
5. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:51:43 +05:15
6. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas 00:58:19 +11:51
7. 6147 Endel Karp Norma 01:01:03 +14:35
8. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 01:04:32 +18:04
9. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 01:05:52 +19:24
10. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:06:13 +19:45
11. 974 Tarmo Gede 01:10:55 +24:27
12. 9959 Rein Licht 01:43:12 +56:44
13. 19233 Jari Heikkinen 01:45:45 +59:17
N21A Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 1066 Ruth Aava Kobras 00:48:14
2. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD 00:50:37 +02:23
3. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 01:00:59 +12:45
4. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc 01:01:01 +12:47
5. 14222 Ethel Ansip 01:01:19 +13:05
6. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper 01:03:49 +15:35
7. 7042 Merli Süvari Mercury 01:08:44 +20:30
8. 28659 Kairi Hunt 01:17:36 +29:22
9. 109999 Liis Kapten My fitness 01:20:19 +32:05
10. 26905 Margit Maidla 01:41:14 +53:00
11. 21510 Ave Proos Naiskoduka 01:45:48 +57:34
RADA3 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 15781 Eneli Siirman 01:03:27
2. 109999 Kaimai Kuldkepp 01:09:40 +06:13
3. 109999 Greta Reisalu 01:09:49 +06:22
4. 30589 Ott Niggulis 01:12:02 +08:35
5. 5905 Robin Orgulas Tallinna Ü 01:15:17 +11:50
M60 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 00:46:47
2. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 00:55:10 +08:23
3. 4451 Arno Kurtmann Põlva 00:59:52 +13:05
4. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 01:00:55 +14:08
5. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:02:32 +15:45
6. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 01:03:40 +16:53
7. 265 Jüri Kahn 01:05:46 +18:59
8. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:05:47 +19:00
9. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:07:59 +21:12
10. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK 01:21:01 +34:14
11. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:30:24 +43:37
12. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 01:36:57 +50:10
N40 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 6266 Krista Suppi TÜ 00:54:56
2. 1161 Piia Avaste Tammed 00:55:01 +00:05
3. 4710 Eneli Ivask 00:56:40 +01:44
4. 20511 Maile Mangusson 00:57:01 +02:05
5. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 00:58:01 +03:05
6. 21894 Airi Kask 01:03:21 +08:25
7. 12425 Maret Viira 01:04:28 +09:32
8. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 01:04:43 +09:47
9. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 01:07:52 +12:56
10. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 01:09:24 +14:28
11. 20463 Teele Loorits 01:18:52 +23:56
12. 20365 Tiina Raja 01:18:54 +23:58
13. 28609 Krista Raid 01:20:57 +26:01
14. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:42:42 +47:46
15. 6176 Maire Rillo 01:45:17 +50:21
16. 109999 Karin Joeveer 01:59:39 +64:43
RADA4 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 11041 Gert Jugala SAMI 00:39:42
2. 29535 Guido Pääsuke 00:43:17 +03:35
3. 0 Raido Marek Arro 01:06:28 +26:46
4. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 01:15:40 +35:58
M16 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 23079 Andreas Tähnas JOKA 00:36:27
N50 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:34:33
2. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:34:57 +00:24
3. 15797 Rita Siniväli 00:36:51 +02:18
4. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 00:36:55 +02:22
5. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:43:05 +08:32
6. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 00:44:50 +10:17
7. 604 Tiia Kalmus 00:48:45 +14:12
8. 17734 Herdis Fridolin 00:50:01 +15:28
9. 6521 Ragne Tomberg 00:50:53 +16:20
10. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:56:10 +21:37
11. 1071 Ädu Miilmets 00:56:41 +22:08
12. 17671 Piret Grossthal Sunorek 00:56:46 +22:13
13. 4296 Terje Villemi TAOK 01:01:39 +27:06
14. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel 01:12:28 +37:55
N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:34:50
2. 18311 Anne Koppel 00:36:11 +01:21
3. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:42:57 +08:07
4. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:47:45 +12:55
5. 397 Marika Lomp 00:51:46 +16:56
6. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 01:00:32 +25:42
RADA5 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 6048 Henry Vari Castrol/BP 00:36:06
M21C Rada (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seikluspor 00:22:42
2. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:27:28 +04:46
3. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 00:28:11 +05:29
4. 5377 Madis Arro 00:31:06 +08:24
4. 5377 Madis Arro 00:31:06 +08:24
6. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:35:12 +12:30
7. 15417 Sven Pekkenen KV 00:35:18 +12:36
8. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK 00:42:21 +19:39
9. 9281 Märt Pokk - 00:46:30 +23:48
10. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:47:23 +24:41
11. 6780 Argo Vessmann 00:48:51 +26:09
12. 3905 Jaanus Mäe Saku Õllet 01:12:02 +49:20
13. 109999 Uku Seppadeus 01:16:45 +54:03
14. 109999 Marten Suits 01:16:49 +54:07
M70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:31:23
2. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed 00:35:15 +03:52
3. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:36:25 +05:02
4. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:38:38 +07:15
5. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:44:21 +12:58
6. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:44:45 +13:22
7. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:45:30 +14:07
8. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:45:33 +14:10
9. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 00:46:43 +15:20
10. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:52:04 +20:41
11. 5384 Peeter Harro 00:53:56 +22:33
12. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 01:01:14 +29:51
N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:28:12
N21B Rada (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP 00:26:30
2. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:30:32 +04:02
3. 16172 Liina Pehk 00:31:27 +04:57
4. 5272 Tiina-Maria Tali TKoG 00:32:17 +05:47
5. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets 00:32:23 +05:53
6. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov 00:33:03 +06:33
7. 20355 Ave Sullin 00:33:26 +06:56
8. 20542 Raili Kala 00:33:31 +07:01
9. 6517 Triin Melnik 00:35:25 +08:55
10. 793 Margit Kuldkepp 00:36:06 +09:36
11. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku Õllet 00:36:19 +09:49
12. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku Õllet 00:36:21 +09:51
13. 25675 Saskia Tärk 00:38:44 +12:14
14. 10117 Helena Jürgenson TTÜ 00:38:47 +12:17
15. 10656 Kristel Tuisk SA 00:40:41 +14:11
16. 28201 Veronika Laasi 00:41:14 +14:44
16. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe Põrgupõh 00:41:14 +14:44
18. 4881 Piret Kannike 00:42:02 +15:32
19. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 00:42:38 +16:08
20. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:47:10 +20:40
21. 31323 Riina Gutmann 00:47:19 +20:49
22. 21123 Kadri Põldma 00:47:49 +21:19
23. 16813 Marin Tasuja 00:48:17 +21:47
24. 29334 Virgi Puusepp SA 00:49:04 +22:34
25. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:49:07 +22:37
26. 8345 Merle Hendrikson 00:49:16 +22:46
27. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:49:37 +23:07
28. 20627 Gerda Arr 00:56:31 +30:01
29. 16828 Helen Helm 00:58:16 +31:46
30. 31463 Eneli Tüür 01:03:31 +37:01
31. 0 Iiris Kirss 01:04:17 +37:47
32. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo 01:04:20 +37:50
33. 0 Kristiina Hendre 01:09:01 +42:31
RADA6 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 30590 Kai Valt 00:35:17
2. 0 Helina Nurmela x33 00:36:58 +01:41
3. 0 Julia Leokina x28 00:36:59 +01:42
3. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski Swedbank S 00:36:59 +01:42
5. 0 Hanne Ärm x30 00:37:00 +01:43
6. 0 Erle Saare x29 00:37:08 +01:51
7. 109999 Terje Rohi Reformiera 00:38:03 +02:46
8. 0 Siim Simson x69 00:50:28 +15:11
9. 0 Annika Simson x70 00:50:32 +15:15
N70 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:31:44
M80 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:20:51
2. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:09:02 +48:11
N14 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 28380 Kirke Reiman West 00:40:02
2. 27314 Hanna Leppikus 01:08:40 +28:38
3. 28788 Marian Piir 01:09:00 +28:58
M14 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman Tammed 00:20:56
2. 109999 Kaur Pertel 00:25:20 +04:24
3. 0 Rasmus Orukivi x52 00:28:06 +07:10
4. 29611 Mattias Meimre Tallinna K 00:50:22 +29:26
5. 30386 Maarek Valdre 01:08:51 +47:55
RADA7 Rada (7): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 27924 Elise Kaas 00:38:32
N12 Rada (7): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 20300 Reti Aava 00:28:42
2. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:30:45 +02:03
3. 20841 Helin Kask 00:30:59 +02:17
4. 20398 Miina Heinla 01:00:18 +31:36
5. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu 01:04:40 +35:58
6. 27315 Marie Leppikus 01:09:53 +41:11
M12 Rada (7): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 0 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme 00:14:58
2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:24:12 +09:14
3. 109999 Jaan Anderson 00:24:15 +09:17
4. 32247 Martin Peiker 00:41:46 +26:48
M21RO Rada (9): 16 KP 17.80 km ^
1. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK 00:58:32
2. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 01:03:00 +04:28
3. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 01:05:01 +06:29
4. 6445 Oliver Immato 01:08:59 +10:27
5. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 01:16:09 +17:37
6. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:20:58 +22:26
7. 14585 Armin Vilms 01:26:11 +27:39
8. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm 01:31:59 +33:27
9. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp 01:48:00 +49:28
M40RO Rada (9): 16 KP 17.80 km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus Norma 01:08:45
2. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 01:11:19 +02:34
3. 13769 Urmas Sassian Rae 01:17:34 +08:49
4. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 01:22:03 +13:18
5. 2836 Timo Suppi Orion 01:23:37 +14:52
6. 20256 Indrek Koort Veepisar 01:26:19 +17:34
7. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 01:29:09 +20:24
8. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO 01:35:33 +26:48
RADA10 Rada (10): 9 KP 10.50 km ^
1. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:53:39
2. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 01:05:11 +11:32
M50RO Rada (10): 9 KP 10.50 km ^
1. 13587 Toomas Kreek 00:51:45
M60RO Rada (10): 9 KP 10.50 km ^
1. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:56:10
2. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:56:47 +00:37
N21RO Rada (10): 9 KP 10.50 km ^
1. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae 01:01:30
N40RO Rada (11): 8 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:51:59
TILLU Rada (14): 5 KP ^
1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed 00:02:42
2. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:03:14 +00:32
3. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:03:32 +00:50
4. 29624 Mirjam Meimre 00:03:57 +01:15
5. 29625 Mirtel Meimre 00:04:03 +01:21
6. 20300 Reti Aava 00:04:04 +01:22
7. 23126 Kerstin Kask 00:04:11 +01:29
8. 27338 Kertu Sardis 00:04:35 +01:53
8. 24463 Karl Tasuja 00:04:35 +01:53
10. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:04:40 +01:58
11. 109999 Marta Vaikmaa 00:04:45 +02:03
12. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:04:48 +02:06
13. 109999 Renner Lukertsnko 00:06:03 +03:21
14. 109999 Gretchen Allik 00:06:11 +03:29
15. 28713 Brigitta Saar Tallinna L 00:06:15 +03:33
16. 109999 Rubert Lukertsenko 00:06:26 +03:44
17. 109999 Rait Aava 00:06:45 +04:03
18. 28784 Helmi Tasuja 00:07:38 +04:56
19. 25755 Marie Mälberg Peko 00:07:47 +05:05
20. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:08:01 +05:19
21. 109999 Mirle mai Tamm 00:08:14 +05:32
22. 29622 Ella-Mai Molok 00:08:17 +05:35
23. 29623 Märten Molok 00:08:29 +05:47
24. 109999 Jasper Neemoja 00:08:36 +05:54
25. 109999 Mia Olli 00:09:08 +06:26
26. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu 00:09:33 +06:51
27. 25755 Marie Mälberg Peko 00:11:17 +08:35
28. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari 00:11:18 +08:36
29. 28517 Hanna Hälvin 00:11:55 +09:13
30. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla 00:12:35 +09:53
VALIK ^
1. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 01:11:35 21p
2. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:27:36 21p
2. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:27:36 21p
4. 0 Olav Liivak x78 02:31:06 21p
5. 9766 Andres Pakkane Kuusalu KK 01:45:58 18p
6. 14580 Priit Lello 01:01:28 17p
7. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 01:24:25 17p
8. 1398 Meelis Mälberg Peko 00:47:34 16p
9. 3066 Martin Sarv Orion 00:49:25 16p
10. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank S 00:51:30 16p
11. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 00:56:48 16p
12. 11355 Aivar Liivrand TutiVaps 01:05:53 16p
13. 109999 Tonu Koppel 01:08:28 16p
14. 28640 Erko Varblane 01:18:13 16p
15. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 01:27:19 16p
16. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 01:08:00 15p
17. 18354 Kai Treier 01:08:36 13p
18. 31318 Sander Jakunin 01:13:30 13p
19. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:41:53 13p
20. 25022 Raido Marek Arro 01:06:28 12p
21. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 01:11:22 12p
22. 5615 Anne Pekri 01:05:01 10p
23. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 01:22:27 10p
24. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:17:29 9p
25. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:50:55 9p
26. 2205 Meelis Tatter 01:50:58 9p
27. 0 Mari Kukerman x68 01:55:10 9p
28. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed 00:32:28 5p
29. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed 00:32:38 5p
30. 109999 Marit Vaikmaa 00:50:55 5p
31. 23776 Marta Mälberg Peko 00:51:29 5p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 22 KP 7.90 km ^
1. 19388 Heino Ollin Rakv M21A 00:54:40
2. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury M21A 01:03:25 +08:45
3. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme M21A 01:05:53 +11:13
4. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M21A 01:06:07 +11:27
5. 3657 Johannes Ehala JOKA M21A 01:06:14 +11:34
6. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme M21A 01:06:18 +11:38
7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21A 01:09:38 +14:58
8. 17344 Rene Bernard M21A 01:09:54 +15:14
9. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti M21A 01:11:17 +16:37
10. 27122 Tarmo Pertel M21A 01:15:25 +20:45
11. 25024 Martin Luts M21A 01:15:38 +20:58
12. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma M21A 01:16:27 +21:47
13. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM21A 01:22:09 +27:29
14. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft M21A 01:23:38 +28:58
15. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M21A 01:24:29 +29:49
16. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras M21A 01:26:19 +31:39
17. 25510 Mihkel Järve Elisa SK M21A 01:29:20 +34:40
18. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed M21A 01:38:50 +44:10
19. 17533 Ülo Urb CFC M21A 01:44:18 +49:38
#2 Rada (RADA2,M21B,M40,M50,N21A): 17 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 00:41:43
2. 6310 Tambet Masik SK KolepahM21B 00:43:46 +02:03
3. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 00:44:25 +02:42
4. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:45:17 +03:34
5. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M40 00:45:34 +03:51
6. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M50 00:46:28 +04:45
7. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:47:05 +05:22
8. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP M40 00:47:10 +05:27
9. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:47:55 +06:12
10. 1066 Ruth Aava Kobras N21A 00:48:14 +06:31
11. 30186 Margus Maiste M40 00:48:24 +06:41
12. 4860 Tõnu Kits M40 00:48:41 +06:58
13. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M40 00:49:07 +07:24
14. 3506 Allan Saar Saku M21B 00:49:22 +07:39
15. 9975 Marko Aron M21B 00:49:37 +07:54
16. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi M50 00:50:00 +08:17
17. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD N21A 00:50:37 +08:54
18. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 00:50:56 +09:13
19. 12280 Andres Viira M50 00:51:00 +09:17
20. 4768 Tarvi Olli LSF PT M40 00:51:20 +09:37
21. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli M21B 00:51:30 +09:47
22. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 00:51:43 +10:00
23. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 00:51:57 +10:14
24. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem RobM21B 00:52:21 +10:38
25. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK M40 00:52:50 +11:07
26. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 00:53:07 +11:24
27. 17721 Ivo Fridolin M40 00:53:09 +11:26
28. 3040 Madis Meimre M40 00:53:42 +11:59
29. 7574 Sören Vetevool M21B 00:53:48 +12:05
30. 7063 Oliver Tamm M21B 00:54:59 +13:16
31. 23247 Regina Kaal RADA2 00:56:18 +14:35
32. 29929 Peeter Salong M21B 00:56:22 +14:39
33. 22432 Kristian Esula M40 00:56:43 +15:00
34. 18571 Henry Küünemäe Põrgupõh M21B 00:56:52 +15:09
35. 4729 Targo Kalamees TTÜ M40 00:57:08 +15:25
36. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 00:57:41 +15:58
37. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThulM21B 00:58:17 +16:34
38. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas M50 00:58:19 +16:36
39. 14660 Peeter Värnik M21B 00:58:22 +16:39
40. 13946 Rene Sakkeus M40 00:58:37 +16:54
41. 17619 Raul Aava M40 00:59:10 +17:27
42. 22278 Jari Julge M21B 00:59:34 +17:51
43. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ M21B 00:59:53 +18:10
44. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK N21A 01:00:59 +19:16
45. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc N21A 01:01:01 +19:18
46. 6147 Endel Karp Norma M50 01:01:03 +19:20
47. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK M40 01:01:05 +19:22
48. 14222 Ethel Ansip N21A 01:01:19 +19:36
49. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool M21B 01:01:24 +19:41
50. 14580 Priit Lello M40 01:01:28 +19:45
51. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper N21A 01:03:49 +22:06
52. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 01:04:17 +22:34
53. 7502 Taavi Tambur OKNõmme M21B 01:04:24 +22:41
54. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKoM50 01:04:32 +22:49
55. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi M40 01:04:34 +22:51
56. 848 Leho Okas M40 01:05:30 +23:47
57. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 01:05:52 +24:09
58. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:06:13 +24:30
58. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:06:13 +24:30
60. 12451 Jaan Liitmäe M40 01:06:20 +24:37
61. 17984 Anti Sullin M21B 01:06:41 +24:58
62. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand M40 01:08:38 +26:55
63. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM40 01:08:43 +27:00
64. 7042 Merli Süvari Mercury N21A 01:08:44 +27:01
65. 20611 Kristjan Õim M40 01:10:25 +28:42
66. 974 Tarmo Gede M50 01:10:55 +29:12
67. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD M40 01:12:43 +31:00
68. 27962 Indrek Heina M21B 01:16:03 +34:20
69. 14309 Armin Soosalu El Solo LoM21B 01:17:01 +35:18
70. 28659 Kairi Hunt N21A 01:17:36 +35:53
71. 21582 Uku Tamm M21B 01:20:18 +38:35
72. 109999 Liis Kapten My fitnessN21A 01:20:19 +38:36
73. 0 Siim Jürise x17 M21B 01:21:11 +39:28
74. 0 Olev Parts M21B 01:21:19 +39:36
75. 4715 Ivar Liivamägi SalesforceM40 01:22:44 +41:01
76. 23378 Jarno Kalind KL TallinnM40 01:33:39 +51:56
77. 26905 Margit Maidla N21A 01:41:14 +59:31
78. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma M40 01:42:21 +60:38
79. 9959 Rein Licht M50 01:43:12 +61:29
80. 27039 Rain Aava RADA2 01:45:41 +63:58
81. 31544 Olga Komissarova RADA2 01:45:44 +64:01
82. 19233 Jari Heikkinen M50 01:45:45 +64:02
83. 21510 Ave Proos NaiskodukaN21A 01:45:48 +64:05
84. 16687 Tarmo Vaarask KVÜÕA M40 01:45:53 +64:10
85. 9448 Henri Hummal Kunda M21B 02:00:51 +79:08
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson M60 00:46:47
2. 6266 Krista Suppi TÜ N40 00:54:56 +08:09
3. 1161 Piia Avaste Tammed N40 00:55:01 +08:14
4. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK M60 00:55:10 +08:23
5. 4710 Eneli Ivask N40 00:56:40 +09:53
6. 20511 Maile Mangusson N40 00:57:01 +10:14
7. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N40 00:58:01 +11:14
8. 4451 Arno Kurtmann Põlva M60 00:59:52 +13:05
9. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand M60 01:00:55 +14:08
10. 6726 Peeter Valle M60 01:02:32 +15:45
11. 21894 Airi Kask N40 01:03:21 +16:34
12. 15781 Eneli Siirman RADA3 01:03:27 +16:40
13. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 01:03:40 +16:53
14. 12425 Maret Viira N40 01:04:28 +17:41
15. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N40 01:04:43 +17:56
16. 265 Jüri Kahn M60 01:05:46 +18:59
17. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M60 01:05:47 +19:00
18. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 01:07:52 +21:05
19. 518 Tõnu Vähi M60 01:07:59 +21:12
20. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge N40 01:09:24 +22:37
21. 109999 Kaimai Kuldkepp RADA3 01:09:40 +22:53
22. 109999 Greta Reisalu RADA3 01:09:49 +23:02
23. 30589 Ott Niggulis RADA3 01:12:02 +25:15
24. 5905 Robin Orgulas Tallinna ÜRADA3 01:15:17 +28:30
25. 20463 Teele Loorits N40 01:18:52 +32:05
26. 20365 Tiina Raja N40 01:18:54 +32:07
27. 28609 Krista Raid N40 01:20:57 +34:10
28. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK M60 01:21:01 +34:14
29. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M60 01:30:24 +43:37
30. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas M60 01:36:57 +50:10
31. 21118 Anu Isberg N40 01:42:42 +55:55
32. 6176 Maire Rillo N40 01:45:17 +58:30
33. 109999 Karin Joeveer N40 01:59:39 +72:52
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK N50 00:34:33
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:34:50 +00:17
3. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 00:34:57 +00:24
4. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 00:36:11 +01:38
5. 23079 Andreas Tähnas JOKA M16 00:36:27 +01:54
6. 15797 Rita Siniväli N50 00:36:51 +02:18
7. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank SN50 00:36:55 +02:22
8. 11041 Gert Jugala SAMI RADA4 00:39:42 +05:09
9. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 00:42:57 +08:24
10. 17644 Marika Müür TON N50 00:43:05 +08:32
11. 29535 Guido Pääsuke RADA4 00:43:17 +08:44
12. 27984 Maire Kivimurd N50 00:44:50 +10:17
13. 1881 Helle Rennu N60 00:47:45 +13:12
14. 604 Tiia Kalmus N50 00:48:45 +14:12
15. 17734 Herdis Fridolin N50 00:50:01 +15:28
16. 6521 Ragne Tomberg N50 00:50:53 +16:20
17. 397 Marika Lomp N60 00:51:46 +17:13
18. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK N50 00:56:10 +21:37
19. 1071 Ädu Miilmets N50 00:56:41 +22:08
20. 17671 Piret Grossthal Sunorek N50 00:56:46 +22:13
21. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed N60 01:00:32 +25:59
22. 4296 Terje Villemi TAOK N50 01:01:39 +27:06
23. 0 Raido Marek Arro RADA4 01:06:28 +31:55
24. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel N50 01:12:28 +37:55
25. 22061 Martin Viljasaar RADA4 01:15:40 +41:07
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,N16,N21B): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seiklusporM21C 00:22:42
2. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP N21B 00:26:30 +03:48
3. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:27:28 +04:46
4. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M21C 00:28:11 +05:29
5. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N16 00:28:12 +05:30
6. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop N21B 00:30:32 +07:50
7. 5377 Madis Arro M21C 00:31:06 +08:24
7. 5377 Madis Arro M21C 00:31:06 +08:24
9. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:31:23 +08:41
10. 16172 Liina Pehk N21B 00:31:27 +08:45
11. 5272 Tiina-Maria Tali TKoG N21B 00:32:17 +09:35
12. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets N21B 00:32:23 +09:41
13. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov N21B 00:33:03 +10:21
14. 20355 Ave Sullin N21B 00:33:26 +10:44
15. 20542 Raili Kala N21B 00:33:31 +10:49
16. 24794 Margus Kärner M21C 00:35:12 +12:30
17. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed M70 00:35:15 +12:33
18. 15417 Sven Pekkenen KV M21C 00:35:18 +12:36
19. 6517 Triin Melnik N21B 00:35:25 +12:43
20. 793 Margit Kuldkepp N21B 00:36:06 +13:24
20. 6048 Henry Vari Castrol/BPRADA5 00:36:06 +13:24
22. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku ÕlletN21B 00:36:19 +13:37
23. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku ÕlletN21B 00:36:21 +13:39
24. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:36:25 +13:43
25. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:38:38 +15:56
26. 25675 Saskia Tärk N21B 00:38:44 +16:02
27. 10117 Helena Jürgenson TTÜ N21B 00:38:47 +16:05
28. 10656 Kristel Tuisk SA N21B 00:40:41 +17:59
29. 28201 Veronika Laasi N21B 00:41:14 +18:32
29. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe Põrgupõh N21B 00:41:14 +18:32
31. 4881 Piret Kannike N21B 00:42:02 +19:20
32. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK M21C 00:42:21 +19:39
33. 181 Maire Raid Tammed N21B 00:42:38 +19:56
34. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:44:21 +21:39
35. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:44:45 +22:03
36. 5420 Tõnu Piits M70 00:45:30 +22:48
37. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M70 00:45:33 +22:51
38. 9281 Märt Pokk - M21C 00:46:30 +23:48
39. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand M70 00:46:43 +24:01
40. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola N21B 00:47:10 +24:28
41. 31323 Riina Gutmann N21B 00:47:19 +24:37
42. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 00:47:23 +24:41
43. 21123 Kadri Põldma N21B 00:47:49 +25:07
44. 16813 Marin Tasuja N21B 00:48:17 +25:35
45. 6780 Argo Vessmann M21C 00:48:51 +26:09
46. 29334 Virgi Puusepp SA N21B 00:49:04 +26:22
47. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob WestN21B 00:49:07 +26:25
48. 8345 Merle Hendrikson N21B 00:49:16 +26:34
49. 9209 Pille Kenkmann N21B 00:49:37 +26:55
50. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 00:52:04 +29:22
51. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 00:53:56 +31:14
52. 20627 Gerda Arr N21B 00:56:31 +33:49
53. 16828 Helen Helm N21B 00:58:16 +35:34
54. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M70 01:01:14 +38:32
55. 31463 Eneli Tüür N21B 01:03:31 +40:49
56. 0 Iiris Kirss N21B 01:04:17 +41:35
57. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo N21B 01:04:20 +41:38
58. 0 Kristiina Hendre N21B 01:09:01 +46:19
59. 3905 Jaanus Mäe Saku ÕlletM21C 01:12:02 +49:20
60. 109999 Uku Seppadeus M21C 01:16:45 +54:03
61. 109999 Marten Suits M21C 01:16:49 +54:07
#6 Rada (RADA6,N70,M80,N14,M14): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M80 00:20:51
2. 20470 Rein Jõgisman Tammed M14 00:20:56 +00:05
3. 109999 Kaur Pertel M14 00:25:20 +04:29
4. 0 Rasmus Orukivi x52 M14 00:28:06 +07:15
5. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 00:31:44 +10:53
6. 30590 Kai Valt RADA6 00:35:17 +14:26
7. 0 Helina Nurmela x33 RADA6 00:36:58 +16:07
8. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski Swedbank SRADA6 00:36:59 +16:08
8. 0 Julia Leokina x28 RADA6 00:36:59 +16:08
10. 0 Hanne Ärm x30 RADA6 00:37:00 +16:09
11. 0 Erle Saare x29 RADA6 00:37:08 +16:17
12. 109999 Terje Rohi ReformieraRADA6 00:38:03 +17:12
13. 28380 Kirke Reiman West N14 00:40:02 +19:11
14. 29611 Mattias Meimre Tallinna KM14 00:50:22 +29:31
15. 0 Siim Simson x69 RADA6 00:50:28 +29:37
16. 0 Annika Simson x70 RADA6 00:50:32 +29:41
17. 27314 Hanna Leppikus N14 01:08:40 +47:49
18. 30386 Maarek Valdre M14 01:08:51 +48:00
19. 28788 Marian Piir N14 01:09:00 +48:09
20. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion M80 01:09:02 +48:11
#7 Rada (RADA7,N12,M12): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 0 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme M12 00:14:58
2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed M12 00:24:12 +09:14
3. 109999 Jaan Anderson M12 00:24:15 +09:17
4. 20300 Reti Aava N12 00:28:42 +13:44
5. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu N12 00:30:45 +15:47
6. 20841 Helin Kask N12 00:30:59 +16:01
7. 27924 Elise Kaas RADA7 00:38:32 +23:34
8. 32247 Martin Peiker M12 00:41:46 +26:48
9. 20398 Miina Heinla N12 01:00:18 +45:20
10. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu N12 01:04:40 +49:42
11. 27315 Marie Leppikus N12 01:09:53 +54:55
#9 Rada (RADA9,M21RO,M40RO): 16 KP 17.80 km ^
1. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK M21RO 00:58:32
2. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed M21RO 01:03:00 +04:28
3. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 M21RO 01:05:01 +06:29
4. 992 Sander Annus Norma M40RO 01:08:45 +10:13
5. 6445 Oliver Immato M21RO 01:08:59 +10:27
6. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M40RO 01:11:19 +12:47
7. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA M21RO 01:16:09 +17:37
8. 13769 Urmas Sassian Rae M40RO 01:17:34 +19:02
9. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M21RO 01:20:58 +22:26
10. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT M40RO 01:22:03 +23:31
11. 2836 Timo Suppi Orion M40RO 01:23:37 +25:05
12. 14585 Armin Vilms M21RO 01:26:11 +27:39
13. 20256 Indrek Koort Veepisar M40RO 01:26:19 +27:47
14. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40RO 01:29:09 +30:37
15. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm M21RO 01:31:59 +33:27
16. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO M40RO 01:35:33 +37:01
17. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp M21RO 01:48:00 +49:28
#10 Rada (RADA10,M18RO,M50RO,M60RO,N21RO): 9 KP 10.50 km ^
1. 13587 Toomas Kreek M50RO 00:51:45
2. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed RADA10 00:53:39 +01:54
3. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M60RO 00:56:10 +04:25
4. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas M60RO 00:56:47 +05:02
5. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae N21RO 01:01:30 +09:45
6. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank SRADA10 01:05:11 +13:26
#11 Rada (RADA11,M14RO,N16RO,N40RO): 8 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas N40RO 00:51:59
#14 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed TILLU 00:02:42
2. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane TILLU 00:03:14 +00:32
3. 21496 Martin Arnik TILLU 00:03:32 +00:50
4. 29624 Mirjam Meimre TILLU 00:03:57 +01:15
5. 29625 Mirtel Meimre TILLU 00:04:03 +01:21
6. 20300 Reti Aava TILLU 00:04:04 +01:22
7. 23126 Kerstin Kask TILLU 00:04:11 +01:29
8. 27338 Kertu Sardis TILLU 00:04:35 +01:53
8. 24463 Karl Tasuja TILLU 00:04:35 +01:53
10. 25426 Markus Arnik TILLU 00:04:40 +01:58
11. 109999 Marta Vaikmaa TILLU 00:04:45 +02:03
12. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik TILLU 00:04:48 +02:06
13. 109999 Renner Lukertsnko TILLU 00:06:03 +03:21
14. 109999 Gretchen Allik TILLU 00:06:11 +03:29
15. 28713 Brigitta Saar Tallinna LTILLU 00:06:15 +03:33
16. 109999 Rubert Lukertsenko TILLU 00:06:26 +03:44
17. 109999 Rait Aava TILLU 00:06:45 +04:03
18. 28784 Helmi Tasuja TILLU 00:07:38 +04:56
19. 25755 Marie Mälberg Peko TILLU 00:07:47 +05:05
20. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik TILLU 00:08:01 +05:19
21. 109999 Mirle mai Tamm TILLU 00:08:14 +05:32
22. 29622 Ella-Mai Molok TILLU 00:08:17 +05:35
23. 29623 Märten Molok TILLU 00:08:29 +05:47
24. 109999 Jasper Neemoja TILLU 00:08:36 +05:54
25. 109999 Mia Olli TILLU 00:09:08 +06:26
26. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu TILLU 00:09:33 +06:51
27. 25755 Marie Mälberg Peko TILLU 00:11:17 +08:35
28. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari TILLU 00:11:18 +08:36
29. 28517 Hanna Hälvin TILLU 00:11:55 +09:13
30. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla TILLU 00:12:35 +09:53
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.05.2019 20:53:33 OK Nõmme