Merimetsa
09.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Orion
Rajameister : Ats Sõnajalg
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [8] [M12] [M14] [M14RO]
[M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO]
[M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO]
[M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N16RO]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50]
[N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12]
[RADA13] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6]
[RADA7] [RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 23 KP 7.90 km ^
1. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:14:34
M21A Rada (1): 23 KP 7.90 km ^
1. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 00:44:22
2. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 00:53:53 +09:31
3. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft 00:55:06 +10:44
4. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 00:55:49 +11:27
5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:56:02 +11:40
6. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 01:02:47 +18:25
7. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp 01:03:06 +18:44
8. 10135 Silver Tamm 01:06:41 +22:19
9. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras 01:12:56 +28:34
10. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen 01:19:57 +35:35
M21B Rada (2): 18 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 18074 Tarmo Villum 00:35:52
2. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:36:24 +00:32
3. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:38:18 +02:26
4. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:39:22 +03:30
5. 3506 Allan Saar Saku 00:40:41 +04:49
6. 7574 Sören Vetevool 00:41:03 +05:11
7. 29723 Imre Nemvalts 00:43:01 +07:09
8. 11184 Tiit Kriiska 00:44:30 +08:38
9. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:46:20 +10:28
10. 14660 Peeter Värnik 00:47:43 +11:51
11. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 00:47:51 +11:59
12. 16269 Martin Laur 00:48:57 +13:05
13. 0 Marti Vaksmann 00:49:21 +13:29
14. 10011 Tauri Valk Logistikap 00:49:23 +13:31
15. 31318 Sander Jakunin 00:49:45 +13:53
16. 4918 Mairo Tutk Ilves 00:51:26 +15:34
17. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:00:20 +24:28
M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:37:12
2. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:37:25 +00:13
3. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:37:47 +00:35
4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:39:47 +02:35
5. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:40:27 +03:15
6. 9386 Siim Kokk 00:40:49 +03:37
7. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:41:28 +04:16
8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:42:33 +05:21
9. 16317 Peep Põlluäär 00:43:12 +06:00
10. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:43:51 +06:39
11. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 00:43:53 +06:41
12. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:47:22 +10:10
13. 17556 Andrus Paats 00:48:06 +10:54
14. 17781 Tauno Vare 00:48:48 +11:36
15. 9712 Andrus Kahr ÜVP 00:49:52 +12:40
16. 4729 Targo Kalamees TTÜ 00:50:47 +13:35
17. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:53:00 +15:48
18. 20611 Kristjan Õim 00:53:32 +16:20
19. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 00:54:27 +17:15
20. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:55:05 +17:53
21. 6780 Argo Vessmann 00:55:24 +18:12
22. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 01:03:53 +26:41
M50 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:39:39
2. 12280 Andres Viira 00:40:47 +01:08
3. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:40:54 +01:15
4. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK 00:42:02 +02:23
5. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:42:17 +02:38
6. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas 00:42:41 +03:02
7. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 00:44:03 +04:24
8. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:48:11 +08:32
9. 0 Tonu Koppel 00:57:09 +17:30
10. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand 01:07:25 +27:46
N21A Rada (2): 18 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc 00:48:11
2. 21769 Elina Reedi 00:48:20 +00:09
3. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:49:48 +01:37
4. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 00:54:46 +06:35
5. 16137 Katre Tekkel 01:39:39 +51:28
5. 16796 Margit Uiboaid 01:39:39 +51:28
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:32:17
2. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:40:26 +08:09
3. 24836 Oskar Aava 01:13:07 +40:50
M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:38:52
2. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 00:39:51 +00:59
3. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 00:40:05 +01:13
4. 518 Tõnu Vähi 00:42:03 +03:11
5. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:47:06 +08:14
6. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 00:59:28 +20:36
N40 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:38:04
2. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:38:32 +00:28
3. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA 00:41:45 +03:41
4. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:41:50 +03:46
5. 14222 Ethel Ansip 00:44:44 +06:40
6. 25341 Imbi Hoop 00:47:31 +09:27
7. 12907 Piret Kask 00:48:20 +10:16
RADA4 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 25342 Kristiina Lind 00:54:52
2. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 01:02:19 +07:27
M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury 00:29:03
N50 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 12425 Maret Viira 00:36:01
2. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:45:00 +08:59
N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:34:47
2. 18311 Anne Koppel 00:42:59 +08:12
3. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:43:36 +08:49
4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:51:16 +16:29
5. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 01:02:33 +27:46
M21C Rada (5): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:22:00
2. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:23:43 +01:43
3. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 00:27:54 +05:54
4. 24191 Keijo Kaasik 00:28:47 +06:47
5. 6143 Taavi Tasuja Industry62 00:31:24 +09:24
6. 7502 Taavi Tambur OKNõmme 00:38:55 +16:55
7. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:52:55 +30:55
M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:30:35
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:31:04 +00:29
3. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:34:03 +03:28
4. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:38:33 +07:58
5. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:38:56 +08:21
6. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:39:24 +08:49
7. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:43:45 +13:10
N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:27:48
N21B Rada (5): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 20542 Raili Kala 00:25:33
2. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper 00:30:00 +04:27
3. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP 00:30:44 +05:11
4. 25675 Saskia Tärk 00:34:29 +08:56
5. 31319 Katarina Sieglinde Sch... TSG 00:36:52 +11:19
6. 21123 Kadri Põldma 00:37:07 +11:34
7. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets 00:37:13 +11:40
8. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku Õllet 00:39:56 +14:23
9. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku Õllet 00:39:58 +14:25
10. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov 00:40:49 +15:16
11. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:51:00 +25:27
12. 16828 Helen Helm 00:51:10 +25:37
13. 9138 Jaanika Jundas 00:56:46 +31:13
14. 28001 Ave Talts 00:56:49 +31:16
15. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:58:55 +33:22
N70 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:28:06
2. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:33:30 +05:24
3. 372 Ilme Aint Orion 00:34:17 +06:11
M80 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:27:15
N14 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid Tammed 00:15:44
2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:26:18 +10:34
M14 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 17620 Sten Talumaa HOK 00:26:58
RADA7 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 25040 Kaido Sirman 00:34:37
N12 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 18073 Arabella Raie 00:42:44
M12 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:17:55
M21RO Rada (9): 25 KP 13.70 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:48:25
M40RO Rada (9): 25 KP 13.70 km ^
1. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 01:00:32
2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 01:05:33 +05:01
3. 2371 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 01:15:34 +15:02
M18RO Rada (10): 17 KP 8.90 km ^
1. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 01:33:16
M50RO Rada (10): 17 KP 8.90 km ^
1. 22753 Tiit Einberg Gustaf-Tal 01:06:08
M60RO Rada (10): 17 KP 8.90 km ^
1. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:54:42
2. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 01:05:20 +10:38
N21RO Rada (10): 17 KP 8.90 km ^
1. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 01:02:00
TILLU Rada (14): 5 KP ^
1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:03:18
2. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:05:44 +02:26
3. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:06:03 +02:45
4. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:07:10 +03:52
5. 21891 Piia Nora Ots 00:08:03 +04:45
6. 30567 Piibe pärl Ots 00:11:51 +08:33
7. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 00:12:07 +08:49
8. 0 Chloe abirami Kirishan 03:27:07 +203:49
VALIK ^
1. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 01:06:29 25p
2. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin 00:59:17 23p
3. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 01:56:27 23p
4. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo 01:26:32 22p
5. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm 01:26:36 22p
6. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:42:13 17p
7. 30542 Aivar Tugedam Teeme Ise 00:55:54 17p
8. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:36:41 15p
9. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 00:41:01 14p
10. 6726 Peeter Valle 00:48:34 14p
11. 20668 Meelis Koskaru 00:46:39 11p
12. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:47:37 8p
13. 11341 Margit Turro 00:48:47 8p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 23 KP 7.90 km ^
1. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK M21A 00:44:22
2. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme M21A 00:53:53 +09:31
3. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft M21A 00:55:06 +10:44
4. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti M21A 00:55:49 +11:27
5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21A 00:56:02 +11:40
6. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop M21A 01:02:47 +18:25
7. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp M21A 01:03:06 +18:44
8. 10135 Silver Tamm M21A 01:06:41 +22:19
9. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras M21A 01:12:56 +28:34
10. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA RADA1 01:14:34 +30:12
11. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen M21A 01:19:57 +35:35
#2 Rada (RADA2,M21B,M40,M50,N21A): 18 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21B 00:35:52
2. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 00:36:24 +00:32
3. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M40 00:37:12 +01:20
4. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:37:25 +01:33
5. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 00:37:47 +01:55
6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 00:38:18 +02:26
7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem RobM21B 00:39:22 +03:30
8. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi M50 00:39:39 +03:47
9. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 00:39:47 +03:55
10. 4860 Tõnu Kits M40 00:40:27 +04:35
11. 3506 Allan Saar Saku M21B 00:40:41 +04:49
12. 12280 Andres Viira M50 00:40:47 +04:55
13. 9386 Siim Kokk M40 00:40:49 +04:57
14. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 00:40:54 +05:02
15. 7574 Sören Vetevool M21B 00:41:03 +05:11
16. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M40 00:41:28 +05:36
17. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK M50 00:42:02 +06:10
18. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M50 00:42:17 +06:25
19. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT M40 00:42:33 +06:41
20. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas M50 00:42:41 +06:49
21. 29723 Imre Nemvalts M21B 00:43:01 +07:09
22. 16317 Peep Põlluäär M40 00:43:12 +07:20
23. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi M40 00:43:51 +07:59
24. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM40 00:43:53 +08:01
25. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKoM50 00:44:03 +08:11
26. 11184 Tiit Kriiska M21B 00:44:30 +08:38
27. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool M21B 00:46:20 +10:28
28. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 00:47:22 +11:30
29. 14660 Peeter Värnik M21B 00:47:43 +11:51
30. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! LeolM21B 00:47:51 +11:59
31. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 00:48:06 +12:14
32. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 00:48:11 +12:19
32. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc N21A 00:48:11 +12:19
34. 21769 Elina Reedi N21A 00:48:20 +12:28
35. 17781 Tauno Vare M40 00:48:48 +12:56
36. 16269 Martin Laur M21B 00:48:57 +13:05
37. 0 Marti Vaksmann M21B 00:49:21 +13:29
38. 10011 Tauri Valk LogistikapM21B 00:49:23 +13:31
39. 31318 Sander Jakunin M21B 00:49:45 +13:53
40. 24175 Raili Nugin N21A 00:49:48 +13:56
41. 9712 Andrus Kahr ÜVP M40 00:49:52 +14:00
42. 4729 Targo Kalamees TTÜ M40 00:50:47 +14:55
43. 4918 Mairo Tutk Ilves M21B 00:51:26 +15:34
44. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 00:53:00 +17:08
45. 20611 Kristjan Õim M40 00:53:32 +17:40
46. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD M40 00:54:27 +18:35
47. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK N21A 00:54:46 +18:54
48. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM40 00:55:05 +19:13
49. 6780 Argo Vessmann M40 00:55:24 +19:32
50. 0 Tonu Koppel M50 00:57:09 +21:17
51. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:00:20 +24:28
52. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma M40 01:03:53 +28:01
53. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand M50 01:07:25 +31:33
54. 16137 Katre Tekkel N21A 01:39:39 +63:47
54. 16796 Margit Uiboaid N21A 01:39:39 +63:47
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop RADA3 00:32:17
2. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop N40 00:38:04 +05:47
3. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 00:38:32 +06:15
4. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M60 00:38:52 +06:35
5. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA M60 00:39:51 +07:34
6. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M60 00:40:05 +07:48
7. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK RADA3 00:40:26 +08:09
8. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA N40 00:41:45 +09:28
9. 527 Siiri Vallner N40 00:41:50 +09:33
10. 518 Tõnu Vähi M60 00:42:03 +09:46
11. 14222 Ethel Ansip N40 00:44:44 +12:27
12. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 00:47:06 +14:49
13. 25341 Imbi Hoop N40 00:47:31 +15:14
14. 12907 Piret Kask N40 00:48:20 +16:03
15. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M60 00:59:28 +27:11
16. 24836 Oskar Aava RADA3 01:13:07 +40:50
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury M16 00:29:03
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:34:47 +05:44
3. 12425 Maret Viira N50 00:36:01 +06:58
4. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 00:42:59 +13:56
5. 1881 Helle Rennu N60 00:43:36 +14:33
6. 17644 Marika Müür TON N50 00:45:00 +15:57
7. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas N60 00:51:16 +22:13
8. 25342 Kristiina Lind RADA4 00:54:52 +25:49
9. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas RADA4 01:02:19 +33:16
10. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON N60 01:02:33 +33:30
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,N16,N21B): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21C 00:22:00
2. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21C 00:23:43 +01:43
3. 20542 Raili Kala N21B 00:25:33 +03:33
4. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N16 00:27:48 +05:48
5. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M21C 00:27:54 +05:54
6. 24191 Keijo Kaasik M21C 00:28:47 +06:47
7. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper N21B 00:30:00 +08:00
8. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M70 00:30:35 +08:35
9. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP N21B 00:30:44 +08:44
10. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:31:04 +09:04
11. 6143 Taavi Tasuja Industry62M21C 00:31:24 +09:24
12. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:34:03 +12:03
13. 25675 Saskia Tärk N21B 00:34:29 +12:29
14. 31319 Katarina Sieglinde Sch... TSG N21B 00:36:52 +14:52
15. 21123 Kadri Põldma N21B 00:37:07 +15:07
16. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets N21B 00:37:13 +15:13
17. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M70 00:38:33 +16:33
18. 7502 Taavi Tambur OKNõmme M21C 00:38:55 +16:55
19. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:38:56 +16:56
20. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:39:24 +17:24
21. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku ÕlletN21B 00:39:56 +17:56
22. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku ÕlletN21B 00:39:58 +17:58
23. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov N21B 00:40:49 +18:49
24. 5420 Tõnu Piits M70 00:43:45 +21:45
25. 9209 Pille Kenkmann N21B 00:51:00 +29:00
26. 16828 Helen Helm N21B 00:51:10 +29:10
27. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 00:52:55 +30:55
28. 9138 Jaanika Jundas N21B 00:56:46 +34:46
29. 28001 Ave Talts N21B 00:56:49 +34:49
30. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD N21B 00:58:55 +36:55
#6 Rada (RADA6,N70,M80,N14,M14): 7 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid Tammed N14 00:15:44
2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD N14 00:26:18 +10:34
3. 17620 Sten Talumaa HOK M14 00:26:58 +11:14
4. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M80 00:27:15 +11:31
5. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N70 00:28:06 +12:22
6. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 00:33:30 +17:46
7. 372 Ilme Aint Orion N70 00:34:17 +18:33
#7 Rada (RADA7,N12,M12): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed M12 00:17:55
2. 25040 Kaido Sirman RADA7 00:34:37 +16:42
3. 18073 Arabella Raie N12 00:42:44 +24:49
#9 Rada (RADA9,M21RO,M40RO): 25 KP 13.70 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed M21RO 00:48:25
2. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M40RO 01:00:32 +12:07
3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme M40RO 01:05:33 +17:08
4. 2371 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT M40RO 01:15:34 +27:09
#10 Rada (RADA10,M18RO,M50RO,M60RO,N21RO): 17 KP 8.90 km ^
1. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M60RO 00:54:42
2. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK N21RO 01:02:00 +07:18
3. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas M60RO 01:05:20 +10:38
4. 22753 Tiit Einberg Gustaf-TalM50RO 01:06:08 +11:26
5. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M18RO 01:33:16 +38:34
#14 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed TILLU 00:03:18
2. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane TILLU 00:05:44 +02:26
3. 21496 Martin Arnik TILLU 00:06:03 +02:45
4. 25426 Markus Arnik TILLU 00:07:10 +03:52
5. 21891 Piia Nora Ots TILLU 00:08:03 +04:45
6. 30567 Piibe pärl Ots TILLU 00:11:51 +08:33
7. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots TILLU 00:12:07 +08:49
8. 0 Chloe abirami Kirishan TILLU 03:27:07 +203:49
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.04.2019 23:33:59 OK Nõmme