Mustamäe
17.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kristjan Esula
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [8] [M12] [M14] [M14RO]
[M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO]
[M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO]
[M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N16RO]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50]
[N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12]
[RADA13] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6]
[RADA7] [RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 25 KP 7.50 km ^
1. 1765 Priit Evardi JOKA 00:50:18
M21A Rada (1): 25 KP 7.50 km ^
1. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 00:42:30
2. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 00:45:08 +02:38
3. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:48:02 +05:32
4. 6185 Kristofer Soop Tartu 00:49:13 +06:43
5. 17344 Rene Bernard 00:50:06 +07:36
6. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 00:50:29 +07:59
7. 27122 Tarmo Pertel 00:51:25 +08:55
8. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras 00:52:46 +10:16
9. 12890 Toomas Laur 00:53:35 +11:05
10. 31397 Mikk Laur 00:53:38 +11:08
11. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:53:39 +11:09
12. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 00:53:55 +11:25
13. 6462 Riho Enni HOK 00:55:03 +12:33
14. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin 00:56:03 +13:33
15. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:57:15 +14:45
16. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras 00:58:11 +15:41
17. 10135 Silver Tamm 00:59:12 +16:42
18. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 01:01:23 +18:53
19. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp 01:01:31 +19:01
20. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 01:02:11 +19:41
21. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:02:35 +20:05
22. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 01:03:21 +20:51
23. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:11:11 +28:41
24. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen 01:12:49 +30:19
25. 9357 Nikolai Predbannikov Sõjakool 01:15:57 +33:27
26. 19227 Allan Sülla 01:16:17 +33:47
27. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:17:31 +35:01
RADA2 Rada (2): 22 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:49:12
2. 31209 Mari-Ann Piht 01:01:21 +12:09
3. 27039 Rain Aava 01:19:31 +30:19
M21B Rada (2): 22 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 18074 Tarmo Villum 00:35:41
2. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:36:27 +00:46
3. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:39:08 +03:27
4. 4218 Margus Lehtme 00:39:40 +03:59
5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:40:19 +04:38
6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:40:52 +05:11
7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:41:18 +05:37
8. 12062 Renee Aluste PKHK 00:42:04 +06:23
9. 8151 Alo Vallikivi 00:42:07 +06:26
10. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank S 00:42:36 +06:55
11. 14309 Armin Soosalu El Solo Lo 00:44:06 +08:25
12. 12062 Renee Aluste PKHK 00:44:25 +08:44
13. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 00:44:36 +08:55
14. 9339 Raido Saremat 00:44:38 +08:57
15. 8226 Lauri Eskor Mobi Solut 00:45:09 +09:28
16. 7574 Sören Vetevool 00:45:42 +10:01
17. 8150 Priit Potter 00:46:29 +10:48
18. 8018 Heiki Rein Kiisler Harju KEK 00:46:42 +11:01
19. 20307 Raul Kippar 00:47:41 +12:00
20. 14660 Peeter Värnik 00:47:55 +12:14
21. 9291 Jaanus Vahi 00:48:17 +12:36
22. 22844 Tauri Tammesson 00:48:24 +12:43
23. 29939 Paul Jaakson 00:49:44 +14:03
24. 19155 Tõnis Rennu Leglane 00:50:08 +14:27
25. 22278 Jari Julge 00:50:42 +15:01
26. 0 Ivar Ruubel 00:51:33 +15:52
27. 10011 Tauri Valk Logistikap 00:53:00 +17:19
28. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:53:05 +17:24
29. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:54:15 +18:34
30. 27962 Indrek Heina 00:54:20 +18:39
31. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:54:46 +19:05
32. 16683 Jorma Helenurm KVÜÕA 00:56:53 +21:12
33. 0 Raido miljan 00:57:18 +21:37
34. 31216 Joosep Ahun 00:58:24 +22:43
35. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK 01:01:47 +26:06
36. 4918 Mairo Tutk Ilves 01:06:12 +30:31
M40 Rada (2): 22 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:35:40
2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:35:50 +00:10
3. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:37:39 +01:59
4. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:38:30 +02:50
5. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:39:07 +03:27
6. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:39:47 +04:07
7. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:40:54 +05:14
8. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:43:28 +07:48
9. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 00:43:55 +08:15
10. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:44:35 +08:55
11. 9712 Andrus Kahr ÜVP 00:46:03 +10:23
12. 3040 Madis Meimre 00:47:09 +11:29
13. 17556 Andrus Paats 00:47:10 +11:30
14. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:47:17 +11:37
15. 9386 Siim Kokk 00:47:28 +11:48
16. 13946 Rene Sakkeus 00:50:35 +14:55
17. 10123 Raul Sankovski 00:50:40 +15:00
18. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 00:52:50 +17:10
19. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:55:22 +19:42
20. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:57:27 +21:47
21. 20611 Kristjan Õim 01:02:58 +27:18
22. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 01:17:48 +42:08
M50 Rada (2): 22 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:37:04
2. 19088 Peeter Kand Velo clubb 00:38:27 +01:23
3. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:40:28 +03:24
4. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:42:45 +05:41
5. 12280 Andres Viira 00:46:22 +09:18
6. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:46:51 +09:47
7. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:48:08 +11:04
8. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 00:48:41 +11:37
9. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:50:19 +13:15
10. 6090 Taivo Täht Tartu linn 00:52:52 +15:48
11. 0 Tonu Koppel 00:52:55 +15:51
12. 518 Tõnu Vähi 00:53:53 +16:49
13. 5693 Arvi Käärd 00:57:13 +20:09
14. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 00:57:27 +20:23
15. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH 01:00:48 +23:44
16. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 01:11:48 +34:44
17. 9959 Rein Licht 01:23:06 +46:02
N21A Rada (2): 22 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 1666 Epp Käpa Peko 00:46:17
2. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 00:49:39 +03:22
3. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:52:25 +06:08
4. 3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik JOKA 00:54:01 +07:44
5. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse vä 00:57:45 +11:28
6. 28659 Kairi Hunt 00:58:28 +12:11
7. 6768 Triinu Väikmeri 01:03:37 +17:20
8. 31331 mari Konsap 01:06:17 +20:00
9. 295 Kersti Ehala JOKA 01:11:55 +25:38
10. 0 Elina Rosenbaum ttg 01:11:56 +25:39
11. 16137 Katre Tekkel 01:18:21 +32:04
RADA3 Rada (3): 18 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:32:27
2. 12425 Maret Viira 00:40:49 +08:22
3. 7873 Aivar Aasma Geodeesia2 00:54:17 +21:50
4. 6780 Argo Vessmann 01:13:42 +41:15
M60 Rada (3): 18 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:36:20
2. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 00:36:45 +00:25
3. 902 Riho Männi Lehola 00:42:02 +05:42
4. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 00:42:55 +06:35
5. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:45:32 +09:12
6. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 00:46:45 +10:25
7. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:48:59 +12:39
8. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 00:52:09 +15:49
9. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:54:59 +18:39
10. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 00:56:04 +19:44
11. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK 01:12:20 +36:00
12. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:18:13 +41:53
13. 11521 Madis Merivoo 01:44:44 +68:24
N40 Rada (3): 18 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 20511 Maile Mangusson 00:29:56
2. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:36:56 +07:00
3. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:37:32 +07:36
4. 4759 Merike Mumme 00:38:01 +08:05
5. 18354 Kai Treier 00:39:22 +09:26
6. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:41:11 +11:15
7. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:41:35 +11:39
8. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:41:39 +11:43
9. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 00:44:59 +15:03
10. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:46:51 +16:55
11. 19302 Monika Lääne 00:47:46 +17:50
12. 21894 Airi Kask 00:51:25 +21:29
13. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu Okas 00:52:09 +22:13
14. 12907 Piret Kask 00:52:12 +22:16
15. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 00:56:52 +26:56
16. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 01:01:11 +31:15
17. 28609 Krista Raid 01:12:20 +42:24
18. 29334 Virgi Puusepp SA 01:13:26 +43:30
19. 26670 Karin Jõeveer 01:14:53 +44:57
20. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:25:50 +55:54
RADA4 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 5067 Donat Reznikov 00:34:35
2. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:43:41 +09:06
3. 24190 Mirtel Migur 00:52:41 +18:06
M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:29:51
2. 23079 Andreas Tähnas JOKA 00:31:07 +01:16
3. 0 Argo silver Sepp 00:41:57 +12:06
4. 28028 Reiko Kiljak 00:42:18 +12:27
5. 0 Egil Ikkonen 00:42:19 +12:28
6. 23599 Robert Ivask 00:42:20 +12:29
N50 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:34:29
2. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:34:31 +00:02
3. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA 00:37:06 +02:37
4. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 00:38:54 +04:25
5. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:39:10 +04:41
6. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:40:38 +06:09
7. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:41:48 +07:19
8. 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule West 00:46:57 +12:28
9. 6176 Maire Rillo 00:50:36 +16:07
10. 6521 Ragne Tomberg 00:56:33 +22:04
N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:33:42
2. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:37:31 +03:49
3. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:39:07 +05:25
4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:39:12 +05:30
5. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:40:38 +06:56
6. 18311 Anne Koppel 00:46:47 +13:05
7. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA 00:53:19 +19:37
8. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 00:56:09 +22:27
RADA5 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 20602 Siret Anier 00:57:22
2. 19906 Romet Kirss 01:03:45 +06:23
M21C Rada (5): 14 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seikluspor 00:22:58
2. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 00:25:03 +02:05
3. 3975 Mati Sarap Ilves 00:26:34 +03:36
4. 7502 Taavi Tambur OKNõmme 00:26:38 +03:40
5. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:27:51 +04:53
6. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh 00:28:02 +05:04
7. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 00:30:35 +07:37
8. 5575 Riho Miloserdov 00:32:49 +09:51
9. 15417 Sven Pekkenen KV 00:33:14 +10:16
10. 4297 Kristjan Kivipalu LSF PT 00:34:34 +11:36
11. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 00:38:56 +15:58
12. 0 Joonas Hendre 00:39:39 +16:41
13. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:44:49 +21:51
14. 31538 Meinar Maesalu 00:45:26 +22:28
15. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:46:59 +24:01
M70 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:31:52
2. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:32:33 +00:41
3. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:36:08 +04:16
4. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:37:05 +05:13
5. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:38:52 +07:00
6. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:41:45 +09:53
7. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:42:13 +10:21
8. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:42:52 +11:00
9. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:44:59 +13:07
10. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 00:47:27 +15:35
11. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:47:39 +15:47
12. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:51:42 +19:50
13. 5384 Peeter Harro 00:56:40 +24:48
N16 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid Tammed 00:27:31
2. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:30:32 +03:01
3. 31589 Maia-liisa Veldi 00:45:02 +17:31
N21B Rada (5): 14 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 20542 Raili Kala 00:30:59
2. 6517 Triin Melnik 00:31:51 +00:52
3. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:32:29 +01:30
4. 24648 Kädi Viilup 00:36:44 +05:45
5. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts 00:39:30 +08:31
6. 21905 Piret Rahe 00:40:06 +09:07
7. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP 00:40:11 +09:12
8. 793 Margit Kuldkepp 00:40:20 +09:21
9. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 00:40:24 +09:25
10. 10656 Kristel Tuisk SA 00:41:17 +10:18
11. 5873 Merle Jõgisman 00:41:18 +10:19
12. 28094 Helin Puksand Tartu Ülik 00:42:50 +11:51
13. 31491 Kelly Veske 00:45:28 +14:29
14. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku Õllet 00:50:21 +19:22
15. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:52:29 +21:30
16. 28201 Veronika Laasi 00:54:18 +23:19
17. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 01:03:39 +32:40
18. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:17:20 +46:21
N70 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:29:29
2. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 00:34:24 +04:55
3. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:36:15 +06:46
M80 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:21:33
N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:19:48
2. 29865 Miia Maiste 00:22:07 +02:19
3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 00:23:35 +03:47
4. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe 00:25:46 +05:58
5. 0 Margaret Kivikas 00:28:30 +08:42
6. 0 Alice Raassild 00:28:31 +08:43
M14 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman Tammed 00:21:47
2. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:24:22 +02:35
3. 20403 Raul Jõgisman 00:24:58 +03:11
4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:25:14 +03:27
5. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury 00:30:59 +09:12
6. 29966 Vladimir Oleksijenko 00:34:21 +12:34
7. 0 Saveli Kozevnikov 00:34:24 +12:37
8. 0 Daniil Sirotin 00:34:53 +13:06
9. 19029 Mihkel Malv 00:37:35 +15:48
10. 0 Artur Kuchmezov 00:38:22 +16:35
11. 0 Karl kristjan Jõgila 01:12:55 +51:08
12. 0 Kermo Kaldma 01:12:57 +51:10
RADA7 Rada (7): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis 00:21:44
N12 Rada (7): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 20512 Marit Tarm 00:08:23
2. 22870 Kaisa Mansberg 00:12:57 +04:34
3. 0 Liis Kapten My fitness 00:13:04 +04:41
4. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed 00:17:47 +09:24
5. 29990 Eliise Lillep 00:18:11 +09:48
6. 21372 Anni Alus Peko 00:18:19 +09:56
7. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:18:32 +10:09
8. 26761 Annaliisa Alus Peko 00:18:45 +10:22
9. 26326 Luisa Vahi 00:21:51 +13:28
10. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu 00:25:13 +16:50
11. 18073 Arabella Raie 00:30:30 +22:07
M12 Rada (7): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov 00:09:13
2. 20180 Uku Tomingas Mercury 00:18:27 +09:14
3. 29932 Matvei Malikov TMRG 00:20:46 +11:33
4. 20318 Oskar Malv 00:27:16 +18:03
5. 0 Kaur Kuusk 00:28:45 +19:32
6. 22135 Paula Raid 00:38:01 +28:48
M21RO Rada (9): 19 KP 14.20 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:48:39
2. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:56:31 +07:52
3. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed 00:59:43 +11:04
4. 3711 Reigo Vatsk 01:07:22 +18:43
5. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla JOKA 01:12:35 +23:56
6. 6905 Risto Alttoa Nordecon B 01:16:01 +27:22
7. 14986 Toomas Randoja XDream 01:32:13 +43:34
M40RO Rada (9): 19 KP 14.20 km ^
1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 01:01:58
2. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 01:04:56 +02:58
3. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 01:11:02 +09:04
4. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 01:12:27 +10:29
5. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO 01:32:52 +30:54
RADA10 Rada (10): 14 KP 8.40 km ^
1. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 00:56:22
M18RO Rada (10): 14 KP 8.40 km ^
1. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 01:21:39
M50RO Rada (10): 14 KP 8.40 km ^
1. 22409 Valdis Toomast Saue JK 01:01:12
M60RO Rada (10): 14 KP 8.40 km ^
1. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:42:12
2. 1772 Märt Järvik Okas 00:57:40 +15:28
N21RO Rada (10): 14 KP 8.40 km ^
1. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 00:57:00
2. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae 01:03:26 +06:26
TILLU Rada (14): 5 KP ^
1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:03:48
2. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:05:54 +02:06
3. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo 00:06:04 +02:16
4. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury 00:06:22 +02:34
5. 0 Juss Väikmeri 00:06:24 +02:36
6. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo 00:06:37 +02:49
7. 26761 Annaliisa Alus 00:06:48 +03:00
8. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:06:54 +03:06
9. 31591 Getter elina Sepp liiva 00:06:56 +03:08
10. 29937 Edgar Kolmeitsev 00:07:12 +03:24
11. 27338 Kertu Sardis 00:07:19 +03:31
12. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:07:30 +03:42
13. 0 Artur Kuchmezov 00:07:41 +03:53
14. 26378 Rene Belitsev 00:07:42 +03:54
15. 0 Marta Kuchmezov 00:08:13 +04:25
16. 0 Gretchen Allik 00:08:34 +04:46
17. 0 Loone Kapten 00:10:31 +06:43
18. 0 Ats lennart Väikmeri 00:10:45 +06:57
19. 30641 Eliise-Marii Hõbejõgi 00:11:50 +08:02
20. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu 00:13:03 +09:15
21. 0 Jakob Tamm 00:16:32 +12:44
22. 29315 August Tamm 00:18:23 +14:35
23. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 00:18:48 +15:00
24. 28835 Karoliine Kapp 00:36:30 +32:42
VALIK ^
1. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 01:04:28 26p
2. 24370 Lea Tikenberg 01:06:39 25p
3. 31318 Sander Jakunin 01:05:42 23p
4. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:55:26 21p
5. 31497 Stig - Oddbjörn Liim 01:03:41 21p
6. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse vä 00:55:29 20p
7. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:57:07 20p
8. 19711 Sander Mättikas 01:03:27 20p
9. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:37:28 17p
10. 22996 Kaidi Unas 00:39:07 17p
11. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:46:19 17p
12. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:48:51 17p
13. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:49:30 17p
14. 29934 Andres Kungla 01:10:02 17p
15. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 01:20:04 17p
16. 0 Spartak Ljasenko rsk rae 01:05:51 16p
17. 6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais West 00:38:28 14p
18. 14967 Maive Anijärv 00:53:25 14p
19. 5615 Anne Pekri 01:14:31 14p
20. 31492 Ave-Maria Raud Eesti Kait 00:50:11 13p
21. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen Tallinna R 00:50:22 13p
22. 10844 Triin Kravets Naiskoduka 00:52:33 12p
23. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:38:11 8p
24. 27861 Riko Blok 00:34:32 7p
25. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt 00:34:37 7p
26. 0 Romet Kaupmees 00:34:39 7p
27. 20520 Erko Kirjanen Rocca al M 01:36:56 7p
28. 27860 Rasmus Blok 00:32:45 6p
29. 0 Sten Tsirk 00:32:56 6p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 25 KP 7.50 km ^
1. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA M21A 00:42:30
2. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme M21A 00:45:08 +02:38
3. 6445 Oliver Immato M21A 00:48:02 +05:32
4. 6185 Kristofer Soop Tartu M21A 00:49:13 +06:43
5. 17344 Rene Bernard M21A 00:50:06 +07:36
6. 1765 Priit Evardi JOKA RADA1 00:50:18 +07:48
7. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti M21A 00:50:29 +07:59
8. 27122 Tarmo Pertel M21A 00:51:25 +08:55
9. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras M21A 00:52:46 +10:16
10. 12890 Toomas Laur M21A 00:53:35 +11:05
11. 31397 Mikk Laur M21A 00:53:38 +11:08
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M21A 00:53:39 +11:09
13. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop M21A 00:53:55 +11:25
14. 6462 Riho Enni HOK M21A 00:55:03 +12:33
15. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin M21A 00:56:03 +13:33
16. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M21A 00:57:15 +14:45
17. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras M21A 00:58:11 +15:41
18. 10135 Silver Tamm M21A 00:59:12 +16:42
19. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21A 01:01:23 +18:53
20. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp M21A 01:01:31 +19:01
21. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA M21A 01:02:11 +19:41
22. 12309 Siim Ringinen M21A 01:02:35 +20:05
23. 8441 Indrek Peil Head ArhitM21A 01:03:21 +20:51
24. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA M21A 01:11:11 +28:41
25. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen M21A 01:12:49 +30:19
26. 9357 Nikolai Predbannikov Sõjakool M21A 01:15:57 +33:27
27. 19227 Allan Sülla M21A 01:16:17 +33:47
28. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M21A 01:17:31 +35:01
#2 Rada (RADA2,M21B,M40,M50,N21A): 22 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP M40 00:35:40
2. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21B 00:35:41 +00:01
3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 00:35:50 +00:10
4. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 00:36:27 +00:47
5. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 00:37:04 +01:24
6. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:37:39 +01:59
7. 19088 Peeter Kand Velo clubbM50 00:38:27 +02:47
8. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON M40 00:38:30 +02:50
9. 4860 Tõnu Kits M40 00:39:07 +03:27
10. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves M21B 00:39:08 +03:28
11. 4218 Margus Lehtme M21B 00:39:40 +04:00
12. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 00:39:47 +04:07
13. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:40:19 +04:39
14. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:40:28 +04:48
15. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem RobM21B 00:40:52 +05:12
16. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M40 00:40:54 +05:14
17. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 00:41:18 +05:38
18. 12062 Renee Aluste PKHK M21B 00:42:04 +06:24
19. 8151 Alo Vallikivi M21B 00:42:07 +06:27
20. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank SM21B 00:42:36 +06:56
21. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi M50 00:42:45 +07:05
22. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M40 00:43:28 +07:48
23. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM40 00:43:55 +08:15
24. 14309 Armin Soosalu El Solo LoM21B 00:44:06 +08:26
25. 12062 Renee Aluste PKHK M21B 00:44:25 +08:45
26. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi M40 00:44:35 +08:55
27. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ M21B 00:44:36 +08:56
28. 9339 Raido Saremat M21B 00:44:38 +08:58
29. 8226 Lauri Eskor Mobi SolutM21B 00:45:09 +09:29
30. 7574 Sören Vetevool M21B 00:45:42 +10:02
31. 9712 Andrus Kahr ÜVP M40 00:46:03 +10:23
32. 1666 Epp Käpa Peko N21A 00:46:17 +10:37
33. 12280 Andres Viira M50 00:46:22 +10:42
34. 8150 Priit Potter M21B 00:46:29 +10:49
35. 8018 Heiki Rein Kiisler Harju KEK M21B 00:46:42 +11:02
36. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae M50 00:46:51 +11:11
37. 3040 Madis Meimre M40 00:47:09 +11:29
38. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 00:47:10 +11:30
39. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 00:47:17 +11:37
40. 9386 Siim Kokk M40 00:47:28 +11:48
41. 20307 Raul Kippar M21B 00:47:41 +12:01
42. 14660 Peeter Värnik M21B 00:47:55 +12:15
43. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves M50 00:48:08 +12:28
44. 9291 Jaanus Vahi M21B 00:48:17 +12:37
45. 22844 Tauri Tammesson M21B 00:48:24 +12:44
46. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru M50 00:48:41 +13:01
47. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed RADA2 00:49:12 +13:32
48. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK N21A 00:49:39 +13:59
49. 29939 Paul Jaakson M21B 00:49:44 +14:04
50. 19155 Tõnis Rennu Leglane M21B 00:50:08 +14:28
51. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA M50 00:50:19 +14:39
52. 13946 Rene Sakkeus M40 00:50:35 +14:55
53. 10123 Raul Sankovski M40 00:50:40 +15:00
54. 22278 Jari Julge M21B 00:50:42 +15:02
55. 0 Ivar Ruubel M21B 00:51:33 +15:53
56. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury N21A 00:52:25 +16:45
57. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD M40 00:52:50 +17:10
58. 6090 Taivo Täht Tartu linnM50 00:52:52 +17:12
59. 0 Tonu Koppel M50 00:52:55 +17:15
60. 10011 Tauri Valk LogistikapM21B 00:53:00 +17:20
61. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool M21B 00:53:05 +17:25
62. 518 Tõnu Vähi M50 00:53:53 +18:13
63. 3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik JOKA N21A 00:54:01 +18:21
64. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThulM21B 00:54:15 +18:35
65. 27962 Indrek Heina M21B 00:54:20 +18:40
66. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 00:54:46 +19:06
67. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK M40 00:55:22 +19:42
68. 16683 Jorma Helenurm KVÜÕA M21B 00:56:53 +21:13
69. 5693 Arvi Käärd M50 00:57:13 +21:33
70. 0 Raido miljan M21B 00:57:18 +21:38
71. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 M40 00:57:27 +21:47
71. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M50 00:57:27 +21:47
73. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse väN21A 00:57:45 +22:05
74. 31216 Joosep Ahun M21B 00:58:24 +22:44
75. 28659 Kairi Hunt N21A 00:58:28 +22:48
76. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH M50 01:00:48 +25:08
77. 31209 Mari-Ann Piht RADA2 01:01:21 +25:41
78. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK M21B 01:01:47 +26:07
79. 20611 Kristjan Õim M40 01:02:58 +27:18
80. 6768 Triinu Väikmeri N21A 01:03:37 +27:57
81. 4918 Mairo Tutk Ilves M21B 01:06:12 +30:32
82. 31331 mari Konsap N21A 01:06:17 +30:37
83. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK M50 01:11:48 +36:08
84. 295 Kersti Ehala JOKA N21A 01:11:55 +36:15
85. 0 Elina Rosenbaum ttg N21A 01:11:56 +36:16
86. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma M40 01:17:48 +42:08
87. 16137 Katre Tekkel N21A 01:18:21 +42:41
88. 27039 Rain Aava RADA2 01:19:31 +43:51
89. 9959 Rein Licht M50 01:23:06 +47:26
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 18 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 20511 Maile Mangusson N40 00:29:56
2. 312 Aivar Meindok TON RADA3 00:32:27 +02:31
3. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M60 00:36:20 +06:24
4. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK M60 00:36:45 +06:49
5. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N40 00:36:56 +07:00
6. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK N40 00:37:32 +07:36
7. 4759 Merike Mumme N40 00:38:01 +08:05
8. 18354 Kai Treier N40 00:39:22 +09:26
9. 12425 Maret Viira RADA3 00:40:49 +10:53
10. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 00:41:11 +11:15
11. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury N40 00:41:35 +11:39
12. 526 Maari Idnurm TON N40 00:41:39 +11:43
13. 902 Riho Männi Lehola M60 00:42:02 +12:06
14. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas M60 00:42:55 +12:59
15. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge N40 00:44:59 +15:03
16. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 00:45:32 +15:36
17. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson M60 00:46:45 +16:49
18. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola N40 00:46:51 +16:55
19. 19302 Monika Lääne N40 00:47:46 +17:50
20. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M60 00:48:59 +19:03
21. 21894 Airi Kask N40 00:51:25 +21:29
22. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu Okas N40 00:52:09 +22:13
22. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku M60 00:52:09 +22:13
24. 12907 Piret Kask N40 00:52:12 +22:16
25. 7873 Aivar Aasma Geodeesia2RADA3 00:54:17 +24:21
26. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM60 00:54:59 +25:03
27. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M60 00:56:04 +26:08
28. 27984 Maire Kivimurd N40 00:56:52 +26:56
29. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed N40 01:01:11 +31:15
30. 28609 Krista Raid N40 01:12:20 +42:24
30. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK M60 01:12:20 +42:24
32. 29334 Virgi Puusepp SA N40 01:13:26 +43:30
33. 6780 Argo Vessmann RADA3 01:13:42 +43:46
34. 26670 Karin Jõeveer N40 01:14:53 +44:57
35. 6726 Peeter Valle M60 01:18:13 +48:17
36. 21118 Anu Isberg N40 01:25:50 +55:54
37. 11521 Madis Merivoo M60 01:44:44 +74:48
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 8012 Oliver Annus M16 00:29:51
2. 23079 Andreas Tähnas JOKA M16 00:31:07 +01:16
3. 1881 Helle Rennu N60 00:33:42 +03:51
4. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 00:34:29 +04:38
5. 3060 Lembi Berkman N50 00:34:31 +04:40
6. 5067 Donat Reznikov RADA4 00:34:35 +04:44
7. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA N50 00:37:06 +07:15
8. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N60 00:37:31 +07:40
9. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas N50 00:38:54 +09:03
10. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:39:07 +09:16
11. 11392 Riina Kink Koop N50 00:39:10 +09:19
12. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas N60 00:39:12 +09:21
13. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N50 00:40:38 +10:47
13. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 00:40:38 +10:47
15. 17644 Marika Müür TON N50 00:41:48 +11:57
16. 0 Argo silver Sepp M16 00:41:57 +12:06
17. 28028 Reiko Kiljak M16 00:42:18 +12:27
18. 0 Egil Ikkonen M16 00:42:19 +12:28
19. 23599 Robert Ivask M16 00:42:20 +12:29
20. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD RADA4 00:43:41 +13:50
21. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 00:46:47 +16:56
22. 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule West N50 00:46:57 +17:06
23. 6176 Maire Rillo N50 00:50:36 +20:45
24. 24190 Mirtel Migur RADA4 00:52:41 +22:50
25. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA N60 00:53:19 +23:28
26. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas N60 00:56:09 +26:18
27. 6521 Ragne Tomberg N50 00:56:33 +26:42
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,N16,N21B): 14 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seiklusporM21C 00:22:58
2. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma M21C 00:25:03 +02:05
3. 3975 Mati Sarap Ilves M21C 00:26:34 +03:36
4. 7502 Taavi Tambur OKNõmme M21C 00:26:38 +03:40
5. 25936 Liise Lillelaid Tammed N16 00:27:31 +04:33
6. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21C 00:27:51 +04:53
7. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh M21C 00:28:02 +05:04
8. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N16 00:30:32 +07:34
9. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M21C 00:30:35 +07:37
10. 20542 Raili Kala N21B 00:30:59 +08:01
11. 6517 Triin Melnik N21B 00:31:51 +08:53
12. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:31:52 +08:54
13. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub N21B 00:32:29 +09:31
14. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:32:33 +09:35
15. 5575 Riho Miloserdov M21C 00:32:49 +09:51
16. 15417 Sven Pekkenen KV M21C 00:33:14 +10:16
17. 4297 Kristjan Kivipalu LSF PT M21C 00:34:34 +11:36
18. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:36:08 +13:10
19. 24648 Kädi Viilup N21B 00:36:44 +13:46
20. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M70 00:37:05 +14:07
21. 5420 Tõnu Piits M70 00:38:52 +15:54
22. 6727 Arvi Tüvi M21C 00:38:56 +15:58
23. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts N21B 00:39:30 +16:32
24. 0 Joonas Hendre M21C 00:39:39 +16:41
25. 21905 Piret Rahe N21B 00:40:06 +17:08
26. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP N21B 00:40:11 +17:13
27. 793 Margit Kuldkepp N21B 00:40:20 +17:22
28. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N21B 00:40:24 +17:26
29. 10656 Kristel Tuisk SA N21B 00:41:17 +18:19
30. 5873 Merle Jõgisman N21B 00:41:18 +18:20
31. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:41:45 +18:47
32. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 00:42:13 +19:15
33. 28094 Helin Puksand Tartu ÜlikN21B 00:42:50 +19:52
34. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M70 00:42:52 +19:54
35. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT M21C 00:44:49 +21:51
36. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:44:59 +22:01
37. 31589 Maia-liisa Veldi N16 00:45:02 +22:04
38. 31538 Meinar Maesalu M21C 00:45:26 +22:28
39. 31491 Kelly Veske N21B 00:45:28 +22:30
40. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 00:46:59 +24:01
41. 181 Maire Raid Tammed M70 00:47:27 +24:29
42. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion M70 00:47:39 +24:41
43. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku ÕlletN21B 00:50:21 +27:23
44. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru M70 00:51:42 +28:44
45. 9209 Pille Kenkmann N21B 00:52:29 +29:31
46. 28201 Veronika Laasi N21B 00:54:18 +31:20
47. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 00:56:40 +33:42
48. 20602 Siret Anier RADA5 00:57:22 +34:24
49. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop N21B 01:03:39 +40:41
50. 19906 Romet Kirss RADA5 01:03:45 +40:47
51. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD N21B 01:17:20 +54:22
#6 Rada (RADA6,N70,M80,N14,M14): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD N14 00:19:48
2. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M80 00:21:33 +01:45
3. 20470 Rein Jõgisman Tammed M14 00:21:47 +01:59
4. 29865 Miia Maiste N14 00:22:07 +02:19
5. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport N14 00:23:35 +03:47
6. 27123 Kaur Pertel M14 00:24:22 +04:34
7. 20403 Raul Jõgisman M14 00:24:58 +05:10
8. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed M14 00:25:14 +05:26
9. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe N14 00:25:46 +05:58
10. 0 Margaret Kivikas N14 00:28:30 +08:42
11. 0 Alice Raassild N14 00:28:31 +08:43
12. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N70 00:29:29 +09:41
13. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury M14 00:30:59 +11:11
14. 29966 Vladimir Oleksijenko M14 00:34:21 +14:33
15. 0 Saveli Kozevnikov M14 00:34:24 +14:36
15. 1207 Ülle Gurkina N70 00:34:24 +14:36
17. 0 Daniil Sirotin M14 00:34:53 +15:05
18. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop N70 00:36:15 +16:27
19. 19029 Mihkel Malv M14 00:37:35 +17:47
20. 0 Artur Kuchmezov M14 00:38:22 +18:34
21. 0 Karl kristjan Jõgila M14 01:12:55 +53:07
22. 0 Kermo Kaldma M14 01:12:57 +53:09
#7 Rada (RADA7,N12,M12): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 20512 Marit Tarm N12 00:08:23
2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov M12 00:09:13 +00:50
3. 22870 Kaisa Mansberg N12 00:12:57 +04:34
4. 0 Liis Kapten My fitnessN12 00:13:04 +04:41
5. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed N12 00:17:47 +09:24
6. 29990 Eliise Lillep N12 00:18:11 +09:48
7. 21372 Anni Alus Peko N12 00:18:19 +09:56
8. 20180 Uku Tomingas Mercury M12 00:18:27 +10:04
9. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu N12 00:18:32 +10:09
10. 26761 Annaliisa Alus Peko N12 00:18:45 +10:22
11. 29932 Matvei Malikov TMRG M12 00:20:46 +12:23
12. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis RADA7 00:21:44 +13:21
13. 26326 Luisa Vahi N12 00:21:51 +13:28
14. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu N12 00:25:13 +16:50
15. 20318 Oskar Malv M12 00:27:16 +18:53
16. 0 Kaur Kuusk M12 00:28:45 +20:22
17. 18073 Arabella Raie N12 00:30:30 +22:07
18. 22135 Paula Raid M12 00:38:01 +29:38
#9 Rada (RADA9,M21RO,M40RO): 19 KP 14.20 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed M21RO 00:48:39
2. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 M21RO 00:56:31 +07:52
3. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed M21RO 00:59:43 +11:04
4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme M40RO 01:01:58 +13:19
5. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M40RO 01:04:56 +16:17
6. 3711 Reigo Vatsk M21RO 01:07:22 +18:43
7. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT M40RO 01:11:02 +22:23
8. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40RO 01:12:27 +23:48
9. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla JOKA M21RO 01:12:35 +23:56
10. 6905 Risto Alttoa Nordecon BM21RO 01:16:01 +27:22
11. 14986 Toomas Randoja XDream M21RO 01:32:13 +43:34
12. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO M40RO 01:32:52 +44:13
#10 Rada (RADA10,M18RO,M50RO,M60RO,N21RO): 14 KP 8.40 km ^
1. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M60RO 00:42:12
2. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank SRADA10 00:56:22 +14:10
3. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK N21RO 00:57:00 +14:48
4. 1772 Märt Järvik Okas M60RO 00:57:40 +15:28
5. 22409 Valdis Toomast Saue JK M50RO 01:01:12 +19:00
6. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae N21RO 01:03:26 +21:14
7. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M18RO 01:21:39 +39:27
#14 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed TILLU 00:03:48
2. 21496 Martin Arnik TILLU 00:05:54 +02:06
3. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo TILLU 00:06:04 +02:16
4. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury TILLU 00:06:22 +02:34
5. 0 Juss Väikmeri TILLU 00:06:24 +02:36
6. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo TILLU 00:06:37 +02:49
7. 26761 Annaliisa Alus TILLU 00:06:48 +03:00
8. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane TILLU 00:06:54 +03:06
9. 31591 Getter elina Sepp liiva TILLU 00:06:56 +03:08
10. 29937 Edgar Kolmeitsev TILLU 00:07:12 +03:24
11. 27338 Kertu Sardis TILLU 00:07:19 +03:31
12. 25426 Markus Arnik TILLU 00:07:30 +03:42
13. 0 Artur Kuchmezov TILLU 00:07:41 +03:53
14. 26378 Rene Belitsev TILLU 00:07:42 +03:54
15. 0 Marta Kuchmezov TILLU 00:08:13 +04:25
16. 0 Gretchen Allik TILLU 00:08:34 +04:46
17. 0 Loone Kapten TILLU 00:10:31 +06:43
18. 0 Ats lennart Väikmeri TILLU 00:10:45 +06:57
19. 30641 Eliise-Marii Hõbejõgi TILLU 00:11:50 +08:02
20. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu TILLU 00:13:03 +09:15
21. 0 Jakob Tamm TILLU 00:16:32 +12:44
22. 29315 August Tamm TILLU 00:18:23 +14:35
23. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 TILLU 00:18:48 +15:00
24. 28835 Karoliine Kapp TILLU 00:36:30 +32:42
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.04.2019 23:34:40 OK Nõmme