Astangu
23.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [8] [M12] [M14] [M14RO]
[M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO]
[M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO]
[M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N16RO]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50]
[N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12]
[RADA13] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6]
[RADA7] [RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M21A Rada (1): 23 KP 7.90 km ^
1. 7880 Taimar Väljataga 01:00:46
2. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 01:02:58 +02:12
3. 6185 Kristofer Soop Tartu 01:05:26 +04:40
4. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 01:08:09 +07:23
5. 3657 Johannes Ehala JOKA 01:11:09 +10:23
6. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 01:11:57 +11:11
7. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 01:12:13 +11:27
8. 1765 Priit Evardi JOKA 01:14:03 +13:17
9. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:14:25 +13:39
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 01:17:27 +16:41
11. 17344 Rene Bernard 01:20:34 +19:48
12. 27122 Tarmo Pertel 01:23:28 +22:42
13. 14046 Hannes Pahapill 01:24:31 +23:45
14. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:24:34 +23:48
15. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 01:25:09 +24:23
16. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras 01:26:05 +25:19
17. 10135 Silver Tamm 01:26:21 +25:35
18. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 01:28:51 +28:05
19. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin 01:29:24 +28:38
20. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 01:32:45 +31:59
21. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen 01:41:17 +40:31
22. 25024 Martin Luts 02:00:57 +60:11
23. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK 02:06:38 +65:52
24. 19227 Allan Sülla 02:23:49 +83:03
RADA2 Rada (2): 21 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 1398 Meelis Mälberg Peko 01:06:31
2. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 01:14:00 +07:29
M21B Rada (2): 21 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 18074 Tarmo Villum 00:51:54
2. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:56:06 +04:12
3. 3990 Holger Kruusla West 00:56:10 +04:16
4. 3506 Allan Saar Saku 00:56:34 +04:40
5. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seikluspor 00:56:41 +04:47
6. 6310 Tambet Masik SK Kolepah 00:57:04 +05:10
7. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:57:10 +05:16
8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:57:47 +05:53
9. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank S 01:01:37 +09:43
10. 9291 Jaanus Vahi 01:11:53 +19:59
11. 11184 Tiit Kriiska 01:12:40 +20:46
12. 14660 Peeter Värnik 01:15:59 +24:05
13. 7574 Sören Vetevool 01:16:34 +24:40
14. 8151 Alo Vallikivi 01:18:41 +26:47
15. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:18:59 +27:05
16. 28848 Jaanus Kuusk 01:20:13 +28:19
17. 20307 Raul Kippar 01:27:51 +35:57
18. 31207 Allan Kaunis 01:28:26 +36:32
19. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 01:31:21 +39:27
M40 Rada (2): 21 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:56:11
2. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:57:57 +01:46
3. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:58:17 +02:06
4. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:58:31 +02:20
5. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:58:56 +02:45
6. 9386 Siim Kokk 00:59:29 +03:18
7. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 01:00:50 +04:39
8. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 01:01:29 +05:18
9. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 01:02:49 +06:38
10. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 01:03:32 +07:21
11. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:07:33 +11:22
12. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand 01:08:48 +12:37
13. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 01:09:44 +13:33
14. 4729 Targo Kalamees TTÜ 01:09:54 +13:43
15. 14580 Priit Lello 01:10:49 +14:38
16. 22432 Kristian Esula 01:13:59 +17:48
17. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 01:14:19 +18:08
18. 9712 Andrus Kahr ÜVP 01:15:47 +19:36
19. 10086 Madis Malv 01:18:50 +22:39
20. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 01:20:03 +23:52
21. 17556 Andrus Paats 01:21:40 +25:29
22. 17721 Ivo Fridolin 01:21:42 +25:31
23. 20611 Kristjan Õim 01:21:47 +25:36
24. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:23:08 +26:57
25. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 01:37:46 +41:35
26. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 01:46:51 +50:40
27. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo SAQSC 02:00:06 +63:55
M50 Rada (2): 21 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:57:01
2. 19088 Peeter Kand Velo clubb 00:57:32 +00:31
3. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 01:00:39 +03:38
4. 3393 Rain Vellerind 01:00:54 +03:53
5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 01:02:07 +05:06
6. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 01:04:50 +07:49
7. 12280 Andres Viira 01:07:45 +10:44
8. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 01:08:20 +11:19
9. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 01:09:07 +12:06
10. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 01:10:52 +13:51
11. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:18:17 +21:16
12. 0 Tonu Koppel 01:22:49 +25:48
13. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH 01:31:18 +34:17
14. 9959 Rein Licht 01:47:05 +50:04
N21A Rada (2): 21 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 1666 Epp Käpa Peko 01:02:16
2. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc 01:12:34 +10:18
3. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse vä 01:17:50 +15:34
4. 28659 Kairi Hunt 01:24:41 +22:25
5. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts 01:44:56 +42:40
6. 28686 Reti Randorg 01:48:41 +46:25
7. 28469 Paula Talijärv 01:48:44 +46:28
8. 31261 Katriin Alasoo SAQSC 02:00:06 +57:50
RADA3 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:49:19
2. 16759 Kairi Järvetar TLÜ 00:58:44 +09:25
M60 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 00:46:21
2. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:48:00 +01:39
3. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:51:25 +05:04
4. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:51:26 +05:05
5. 4451 Arno Kurtmann Põlva 00:52:47 +06:26
6. 518 Tõnu Vähi 00:53:15 +06:54
7. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 00:53:29 +07:08
8. 16683 Jorma Helenurm KVÜÕA 00:53:55 +07:34
9. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:54:34 +08:13
10. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 00:58:08 +11:47
11. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 01:01:14 +14:53
12. 17533 Ülo Urb CFC 01:01:57 +15:36
13. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 01:02:01 +15:40
14. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 01:09:45 +23:24
15. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:16:38 +30:17
16. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK 01:16:43 +30:22
17. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:21:45 +35:24
N40 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 18354 Kai Treier 00:51:21
2. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:52:46 +01:25
3. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 00:56:22 +05:01
4. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA 00:57:47 +06:26
5. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:59:12 +07:51
6. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 01:02:39 +11:18
7. 21894 Airi Kask 01:04:18 +12:57
8. 2246 Katrin Arendi 01:07:31 +16:10
9. 14222 Ethel Ansip 01:08:06 +16:45
10. 12425 Maret Viira 01:09:52 +18:31
11. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 01:12:04 +20:43
12. 20365 Tiina Raja 01:16:01 +24:40
13. 20463 Teele Loorits 01:16:02 +24:41
14. 28609 Krista Raid 01:16:44 +25:23
15. 26670 Karin Jõeveer 01:25:47 +34:26
RADA4 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 5067 Donat Reznikov 00:38:38
2. 0 Rauno Puhke 01:26:43 +48:05
3. 23785 Piret Miller 01:54:10 +75:32
4. 0 Kert K Y 01:54:14 +75:36
M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa TON 00:56:16
N50 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:49:14
2. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA 00:52:51 +03:37
3. 604 Tiia Kalmus 01:03:25 +14:11
4. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:03:40 +14:26
5. 6521 Ragne Tomberg 01:15:39 +26:25
N60 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:44:23
2. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:56:10 +11:47
3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:59:23 +15:00
4. 1881 Helle Rennu 01:01:09 +16:46
5. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 01:05:47 +21:24
6. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 01:06:23 +22:00
7. 18311 Anne Koppel 01:11:22 +26:59
RADA5 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 0 Ella miina Koger 00:44:47
2. 0 Kristjan Tamme 00:48:46 +03:59
3. 279 Anu Järv 00:51:17 +06:30
4. 6910 Antonina Britenkova Tallinna Õ 01:19:03 +34:16
M21C Rada (5): 14 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:30:21
2. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 00:30:28 +00:07
3. 29929 Peeter Salong 00:33:58 +03:37
4. 19205 Marek Vilgats 00:35:04 +04:43
5. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 00:36:25 +06:04
6. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:37:21 +07:00
7. 11069 Rait Kapp 00:42:40 +12:19
8. 7502 Taavi Tambur OKNõmme 00:43:30 +13:09
9. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene 00:44:20 +13:59
10. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:46:52 +16:31
11. 15670 Tanel Teekivi 00:50:31 +20:10
12. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu 00:53:49 +23:28
13. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 00:55:00 +24:39
14. 21572 Siim Türk 00:55:46 +25:25
15. 0 Riho Treumuth 00:58:10 +27:49
16. 0 Siim Laata 00:58:12 +27:51
17. 5585 Tõnu Kastan Trummi SK 01:09:14 +38:53
M70 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:36:53
2. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:46:12 +09:19
3. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:48:03 +11:10
4. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:49:17 +12:24
5. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:51:26 +14:33
6. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:54:12 +17:19
7. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:55:20 +18:27
8. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:16:06 +39:13
N16 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:37:04
2. 26326 Luisa Vahi 01:45:05 +68:01
3. 26327 Maris Vahi 01:47:30 +70:26
N21B Rada (5): 14 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper 00:34:05
2. 6517 Triin Melnik 00:41:00 +06:55
3. 0 Helena Ankur 00:41:02 +06:57
4. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP 00:41:07 +07:02
5. 20542 Raili Kala 00:41:47 +07:42
6. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:42:55 +08:50
7. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:45:47 +11:42
8. 17722 Kati Helmja 00:47:07 +13:02
9. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets 00:48:28 +14:23
10. 21123 Kadri Põldma 00:49:17 +15:12
11. 21828 Triin Rüütli HTG 00:49:29 +15:24
12. 793 Margit Kuldkepp 00:50:02 +15:57
13. 16813 Marin Tasuja 00:53:21 +19:16
14. 31491 Kelly Veske 00:53:50 +19:45
15. 2990 Inge Sõlg 00:54:28 +20:23
16. 10656 Kristel Tuisk SA 00:55:15 +21:10
17. 21905 Piret Rahe 00:56:13 +22:08
18. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov 00:57:33 +23:28
19. 16828 Helen Helm 01:00:59 +26:54
20. 0 Maarika Tärk 01:01:59 +27:54
21. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku Õllet 01:04:03 +29:58
22. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku Õllet 01:04:05 +30:00
23. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:07:31 +33:26
24. 5591 Piret Sarapuu 01:12:16 +38:11
25. 31618 Kertu priimagi 01:38:38 +64:33
26. 31617 Jaanika Priimagi 01:38:41 +64:36
27. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:43:28 +69:23
28. 25413 Helge Saks 01:47:05 +73:00
RADA6 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 0 Reivo Nodapera 00:52:10
2. 23728 Inga Kask 00:59:11 +07:01
N70 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:37:12
2. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:40:15 +03:03
3. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 00:41:10 +03:58
M80 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:23:33
N14 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 28843 Laura Kärner 00:25:57
2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 00:27:14 +01:17
3. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots 00:49:54 +23:57
4. 0 Hanna Peiker Liikva 01:12:18 +46:21
5. 18557 Kertu-Liis Sarv 01:18:59 +53:02
M14 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:28:01
2. 19029 Mihkel Malv 00:30:51 +02:50
3. 21895 Oliver Kask 00:41:11 +13:10
N12 Rada (7): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann 00:14:09
2. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:17:47 +03:38
3. 18073 Arabella Raie 00:30:24 +16:15
4. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:30:59 +16:50
M12 Rada (7): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov 00:14:45
2. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa 00:15:41 +00:56
3. 20318 Oskar Malv 00:23:07 +08:22
4. 6199 Ivar Hütt Hansapank 00:24:56 +10:11
M21RO Rada (9): 12 KP 14.90 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:53:28
2. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 00:58:05 +04:37
3. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 01:00:12 +06:44
4. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 01:03:36 +10:08
5. 3711 Reigo Vatsk 01:12:10 +18:42
M40RO Rada (9): 12 KP 14.90 km ^
1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 01:02:00
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma 01:03:28 +01:28
3. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 01:06:32 +04:32
4. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 01:06:58 +04:58
5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 01:07:17 +05:17
6. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 01:10:47 +08:47
7. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 01:12:59 +10:59
8. 2371 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 01:15:23 +13:23
9. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO 01:23:52 +21:52
RADA10 Rada (10): 9 KP 7.90 km ^
1. 0 Lauri Laanepere 01:06:29
M18RO Rada (10): 9 KP 7.90 km ^
1. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 01:20:35
M50RO Rada (10): 9 KP 7.90 km ^
1. 22753 Tiit Einberg Gustaf-Tal 00:50:55
2. 10106 Kaur Virunurm 01:05:33 +14:38
M60RO Rada (10): 9 KP 7.90 km ^
1. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:45:43
2. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:54:56 +09:13
N21RO Rada (10): 9 KP 7.90 km ^
1. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae 00:51:48
2. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 00:54:35 +02:47
RADA11 Rada (11): 5 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 0 Fred Taik 00:50:16
TILLU Rada (14): 4 KP ^
1. 23195 Margaret Vlassov 00:02:15
1. 24463 Karl Tasuja 00:02:15 +00:00
3. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:02:34 +00:19
4. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:03:08 +00:53
5. 0 Ursula Ridberg 00:03:36 +01:21
6. 27338 Kertu Sardis 00:03:38 +01:23
6. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:03:38 +01:23
8. 28713 Brigitta Saar Tallinna L 00:03:56 +01:41
9. 0 Sandra Ridbeck 00:04:17 +02:02
10. 26761 Annaliisa Alus Peko 00:04:20 +02:05
11. 29961 Laura Kirke Kärsna 00:04:23 +02:08
12. 0 Gretchen Allik 00:04:57 +02:42
12. 28784 Helmi Tasuja 00:04:57 +02:42
14. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu 00:05:21 +03:06
15. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:05:49 +03:34
16. 29431 Lilian Lannes 00:06:20 +04:05
17. 31049 Ott karl Jürgenson 00:06:31 +04:16
18. 25755 Marie Mälberg 00:07:34 +05:19
19. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 00:07:41 +05:26
20. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:07:59 +05:44
21. 0 Jakob Tamm 00:08:14 +05:59
21. 29315 August Tamm 00:08:14 +05:59
23. 0 Andreas Peiker 00:10:00 +07:45
24. 0 Hugo Borikov 00:12:38 +10:23
VALIK ^
1. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 01:35:43 24p
2. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK 00:50:46 22p
3. 0 Tanel Vassiljev 02:03:38 22p
4. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras 01:06:24 21p
5. 22844 Tauri Tammesson 01:14:16 20p
6. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 01:16:48 20p
7. 0 Ivar Hytt 01:17:36 20p
8. 12890 Toomas Laur 01:36:11 20p
9. 22686 Mattias Aurelius Pedak 01:36:31 20p
10. 2779 Heli Kain 01:42:01 19p
11. 6620 Taaniel Jakobson 01:56:28 19p
12. 27039 Rain Aava 02:25:05 19p
13. 31544 Olga Komissarova 02:25:48 19p
14. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:55:29 17p
15. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:58:10 16p
16. 31209 Mari-Ann Piht 01:20:06 16p
17. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 01:22:43 15p
18. 19233 Jari Heikkinen 01:21:51 14p
19. 31616 Mirja-Lenna Lokuta 01:22:17 14p
20. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 01:22:55 14p
21. 29934 Andres Kungla 01:24:34 12p
21. 0 Siim Leinassaar 01:24:34 12p
23. 23195 Margaret Vlassov 00:51:30 11p
24. 16075 Terje Rohi Reformiera 01:03:06 9p
25. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:12:10 9p
26. 23713 Katarina Elisabeth Käpa Konguta ko 00:43:10 6p
27. 6780 Argo Vessmann 00:14:20 4p
28. 0 Marta Malberg peko 00:19:52 3p
29. 28713 Brigitta Saar Tallinna L 00:04:49
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 23 KP 7.90 km ^
1. 7880 Taimar Väljataga M21A 01:00:46
2. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK M21A 01:02:58 +02:12
3. 6185 Kristofer Soop Tartu M21A 01:05:26 +04:40
4. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape M21A 01:08:09 +07:23
5. 3657 Johannes Ehala JOKA M21A 01:11:09 +10:23
6. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 M21A 01:11:57 +11:11
7. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti M21A 01:12:13 +11:27
8. 1765 Priit Evardi JOKA M21A 01:14:03 +13:17
9. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M21A 01:14:25 +13:39
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M21A 01:17:27 +16:41
11. 17344 Rene Bernard M21A 01:20:34 +19:48
12. 27122 Tarmo Pertel M21A 01:23:28 +22:42
13. 14046 Hannes Pahapill M21A 01:24:31 +23:45
14. 12309 Siim Ringinen M21A 01:24:34 +23:48
15. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme M21A 01:25:09 +24:23
16. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras M21A 01:26:05 +25:19
17. 10135 Silver Tamm M21A 01:26:21 +25:35
18. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M21A 01:28:51 +28:05
19. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin M21A 01:29:24 +28:38
20. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21A 01:32:45 +31:59
21. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen M21A 01:41:17 +40:31
22. 25024 Martin Luts M21A 02:00:57 +60:11
23. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK M21A 02:06:38 +65:52
24. 19227 Allan Sülla M21A 02:23:49 +83:03
#2 Rada (RADA2,M21B,M40,M50,N21A): 21 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21B 00:51:54
2. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 00:56:06 +04:12
3. 3990 Holger Kruusla West M21B 00:56:10 +04:16
4. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury M40 00:56:11 +04:17
5. 3506 Allan Saar Saku M21B 00:56:34 +04:40
6. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seiklusporM21B 00:56:41 +04:47
7. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:57:01 +05:07
8. 6310 Tambet Masik SK KolepahM21B 00:57:04 +05:10
9. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:57:10 +05:16
10. 19088 Peeter Kand Velo clubbM50 00:57:32 +05:38
11. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 00:57:47 +05:53
12. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 00:57:57 +06:03
13. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M40 00:58:17 +06:23
14. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M40 00:58:31 +06:37
15. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury M40 00:58:56 +07:02
16. 9386 Siim Kokk M40 00:59:29 +07:35
17. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M50 01:00:39 +08:45
18. 4746 Kalev Viidemann M40 01:00:50 +08:56
19. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 01:00:54 +09:00
20. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 01:01:29 +09:35
21. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank SM21B 01:01:37 +09:43
22. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop M50 01:02:07 +10:13
23. 1666 Epp Käpa Peko N21A 01:02:16 +10:22
24. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M40 01:02:49 +10:55
25. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP M40 01:03:32 +11:38
26. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi M50 01:04:50 +12:56
27. 1398 Meelis Mälberg Peko RADA2 01:06:31 +14:37
28. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM40 01:07:33 +15:39
29. 12280 Andres Viira M50 01:07:45 +15:51
30. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M50 01:08:20 +16:26
31. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand M40 01:08:48 +16:54
32. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae M50 01:09:07 +17:13
33. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 01:09:44 +17:50
34. 4729 Targo Kalamees TTÜ M40 01:09:54 +18:00
35. 14580 Priit Lello M40 01:10:49 +18:55
36. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA M50 01:10:52 +18:58
37. 9291 Jaanus Vahi M21B 01:11:53 +19:59
38. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc N21A 01:12:34 +20:40
39. 11184 Tiit Kriiska M21B 01:12:40 +20:46
40. 22432 Kristian Esula M40 01:13:59 +22:05
41. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed RADA2 01:14:00 +22:06
42. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 01:14:19 +22:25
43. 9712 Andrus Kahr ÜVP M40 01:15:47 +23:53
44. 14660 Peeter Värnik M21B 01:15:59 +24:05
45. 7574 Sören Vetevool M21B 01:16:34 +24:40
46. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse väN21A 01:17:50 +25:56
47. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:18:17 +26:23
48. 8151 Alo Vallikivi M21B 01:18:41 +26:47
49. 10086 Madis Malv M40 01:18:50 +26:56
50. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:18:59 +27:05
51. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 M40 01:20:03 +28:09
52. 28848 Jaanus Kuusk M21B 01:20:13 +28:19
53. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 01:21:40 +29:46
54. 17721 Ivo Fridolin M40 01:21:42 +29:48
55. 20611 Kristjan Õim M40 01:21:47 +29:53
56. 0 Tonu Koppel M50 01:22:49 +30:55
57. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi M40 01:23:08 +31:14
58. 28659 Kairi Hunt N21A 01:24:41 +32:47
59. 20307 Raul Kippar M21B 01:27:51 +35:57
60. 31207 Allan Kaunis M21B 01:28:26 +36:32
61. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH M50 01:31:18 +39:24
62. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThulM21B 01:31:21 +39:27
63. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD M40 01:37:46 +45:52
64. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts N21A 01:44:56 +53:02
65. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma M40 01:46:51 +54:57
66. 9959 Rein Licht M50 01:47:05 +55:11
67. 28686 Reti Randorg N21A 01:48:41 +56:47
68. 28469 Paula Talijärv N21A 01:48:44 +56:50
69. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo SAQSC M40 02:00:06 +68:12
69. 31261 Katriin Alasoo SAQSC N21A 02:00:06 +68:12
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 16 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK M60 00:46:21
2. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand M60 00:48:00 +01:39
3. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury RADA3 00:49:19 +02:58
4. 18354 Kai Treier N40 00:51:21 +05:00
5. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand M60 00:51:25 +05:04
6. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M60 00:51:26 +05:05
7. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop N40 00:52:46 +06:25
8. 4451 Arno Kurtmann Põlva M60 00:52:47 +06:26
9. 518 Tõnu Vähi M60 00:53:15 +06:54
10. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson M60 00:53:29 +07:08
11. 16683 Jorma Helenurm KVÜÕA M60 00:53:55 +07:34
12. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M60 00:54:34 +08:13
13. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N40 00:56:22 +10:01
14. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA N40 00:57:47 +11:26
15. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M60 00:58:08 +11:47
16. 16759 Kairi Järvetar TLÜ RADA3 00:58:44 +12:23
17. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N40 00:59:12 +12:51
18. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku M60 01:01:14 +14:53
19. 17533 Ülo Urb CFC M60 01:01:57 +15:36
20. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas M60 01:02:01 +15:40
21. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 01:02:39 +16:18
22. 21894 Airi Kask N40 01:04:18 +17:57
23. 2246 Katrin Arendi N40 01:07:31 +21:10
24. 14222 Ethel Ansip N40 01:08:06 +21:45
25. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK M60 01:09:45 +23:24
26. 12425 Maret Viira N40 01:09:52 +23:31
27. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas N40 01:12:04 +25:43
28. 20365 Tiina Raja N40 01:16:01 +29:40
29. 20463 Teele Loorits N40 01:16:02 +29:41
30. 6726 Peeter Valle M60 01:16:38 +30:17
31. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK M60 01:16:43 +30:22
32. 28609 Krista Raid N40 01:16:44 +30:23
33. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M60 01:21:45 +35:24
34. 26670 Karin Jõeveer N40 01:25:47 +39:26
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 5067 Donat Reznikov RADA4 00:38:38
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:44:23 +05:45
3. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 00:49:14 +10:36
4. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA N50 00:52:51 +14:13
5. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N60 00:56:10 +17:32
6. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa TON M16 00:56:16 +17:38
7. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas N60 00:59:23 +20:45
8. 1881 Helle Rennu N60 01:01:09 +22:31
9. 604 Tiia Kalmus N50 01:03:25 +24:47
10. 17644 Marika Müür TON N50 01:03:40 +25:02
11. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 01:05:47 +27:09
12. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas N60 01:06:23 +27:45
13. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 01:11:22 +32:44
14. 6521 Ragne Tomberg N50 01:15:39 +37:01
15. 0 Rauno Puhke RADA4 01:26:43 +48:05
16. 23785 Piret Miller RADA4 01:54:10 +75:32
17. 0 Kert K Y RADA4 01:54:14 +75:36
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,N16,N21B): 14 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21C 00:30:21
2. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK M21C 00:30:28 +00:07
3. 29929 Peeter Salong M21C 00:33:58 +03:37
4. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper N21B 00:34:05 +03:44
5. 19205 Marek Vilgats M21C 00:35:04 +04:43
6. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M21C 00:36:25 +06:04
7. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:36:53 +06:32
8. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N16 00:37:04 +06:43
9. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:37:21 +07:00
10. 6517 Triin Melnik N21B 00:41:00 +10:39
11. 0 Helena Ankur N21B 00:41:02 +10:41
12. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP N21B 00:41:07 +10:46
13. 20542 Raili Kala N21B 00:41:47 +11:26
14. 11069 Rait Kapp M21C 00:42:40 +12:19
15. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop N21B 00:42:55 +12:34
16. 7502 Taavi Tambur OKNõmme M21C 00:43:30 +13:09
17. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene M21C 00:44:20 +13:59
18. 0 Ella miina Koger RADA5 00:44:47 +14:26
19. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 N21B 00:45:47 +15:26
20. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:46:12 +15:51
21. 24794 Margus Kärner M21C 00:46:52 +16:31
22. 17722 Kati Helmja N21B 00:47:07 +16:46
23. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:48:03 +17:42
24. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets N21B 00:48:28 +18:07
25. 0 Kristjan Tamme RADA5 00:48:46 +18:25
26. 5420 Tõnu Piits M70 00:49:17 +18:56
26. 21123 Kadri Põldma N21B 00:49:17 +18:56
28. 21828 Triin Rüütli HTG N21B 00:49:29 +19:08
29. 793 Margit Kuldkepp N21B 00:50:02 +19:41
30. 15670 Tanel Teekivi M21C 00:50:31 +20:10
31. 279 Anu Järv RADA5 00:51:17 +20:56
32. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:51:26 +21:05
33. 16813 Marin Tasuja N21B 00:53:21 +23:00
34. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu M21C 00:53:49 +23:28
35. 31491 Kelly Veske N21B 00:53:50 +23:29
36. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 00:54:12 +23:51
37. 2990 Inge Sõlg N21B 00:54:28 +24:07
38. 6727 Arvi Tüvi M21C 00:55:00 +24:39
39. 10656 Kristel Tuisk SA N21B 00:55:15 +24:54
40. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M70 00:55:20 +24:59
41. 21572 Siim Türk M21C 00:55:46 +25:25
42. 21905 Piret Rahe N21B 00:56:13 +25:52
43. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov N21B 00:57:33 +27:12
44. 0 Riho Treumuth M21C 00:58:10 +27:49
45. 0 Siim Laata M21C 00:58:12 +27:51
46. 16828 Helen Helm N21B 01:00:59 +30:38
47. 0 Maarika Tärk N21B 01:01:59 +31:38
48. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku ÕlletN21B 01:04:03 +33:42
49. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku ÕlletN21B 01:04:05 +33:44
50. 300 Ilse Uus TON N21B 01:07:31 +37:10
51. 5585 Tõnu Kastan Trummi SK M21C 01:09:14 +38:53
52. 5591 Piret Sarapuu N21B 01:12:16 +41:55
53. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 01:16:06 +45:45
54. 6910 Antonina Britenkova Tallinna ÕRADA5 01:19:03 +48:42
55. 31618 Kertu priimagi N21B 01:38:38 +68:17
56. 31617 Jaanika Priimagi N21B 01:38:41 +68:20
57. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD N21B 01:43:28 +73:07
58. 26326 Luisa Vahi N16 01:45:05 +74:44
59. 25413 Helge Saks N21B 01:47:05 +76:44
60. 26327 Maris Vahi N16 01:47:30 +77:09
#6 Rada (RADA6,N70,M80,N14,M14): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M80 00:23:33
2. 28843 Laura Kärner N14 00:25:57 +02:24
3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport N14 00:27:14 +03:41
4. 27123 Kaur Pertel M14 00:28:01 +04:28
5. 19029 Mihkel Malv M14 00:30:51 +07:18
6. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N70 00:37:12 +13:39
7. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 00:40:15 +16:42
8. 1207 Ülle Gurkina N70 00:41:10 +17:37
9. 21895 Oliver Kask M14 00:41:11 +17:38
10. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots N14 00:49:54 +26:21
11. 0 Reivo Nodapera RADA6 00:52:10 +28:37
12. 23728 Inga Kask RADA6 00:59:11 +35:38
13. 0 Hanna Peiker Liikva N14 01:12:18 +48:45
14. 18557 Kertu-Liis Sarv N14 01:18:59 +55:26
#7 Rada (RADA7,N12,M12): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann N12 00:14:09
2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov M12 00:14:45 +00:36
3. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa M12 00:15:41 +01:32
4. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane N12 00:17:47 +03:38
5. 20318 Oskar Malv M12 00:23:07 +08:58
6. 6199 Ivar Hütt Hansapank M12 00:24:56 +10:47
7. 18073 Arabella Raie N12 00:30:24 +16:15
8. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu N12 00:30:59 +16:50
#9 Rada (RADA9,M21RO,M40RO): 12 KP 14.90 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed M21RO 00:53:28
2. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK M21RO 00:58:05 +04:37
3. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 M21RO 01:00:12 +06:44
4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme M40RO 01:02:00 +08:32
5. 992 Sander Annus Norma M40RO 01:03:28 +10:00
6. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA M21RO 01:03:36 +10:08
7. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT M40RO 01:06:32 +13:04
8. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M40RO 01:06:58 +13:30
9. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter RacM40RO 01:07:17 +13:49
10. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae M40RO 01:10:47 +17:19
11. 3711 Reigo Vatsk M21RO 01:12:10 +18:42
12. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40RO 01:12:59 +19:31
13. 2371 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT M40RO 01:15:23 +21:55
14. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO M40RO 01:23:52 +30:24
#10 Rada (RADA10,M18RO,M50RO,M60RO,N21RO): 9 KP 7.90 km ^
1. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M60RO 00:45:43
2. 22753 Tiit Einberg Gustaf-TalM50RO 00:50:55 +05:12
3. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae N21RO 00:51:48 +06:05
4. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK N21RO 00:54:35 +08:52
5. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas M60RO 00:54:56 +09:13
6. 10106 Kaur Virunurm M50RO 01:05:33 +19:50
7. 0 Lauri Laanepere RADA10 01:06:29 +20:46
8. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M18RO 01:20:35 +34:52
#11 Rada (RADA11,M14RO,N16RO,N40RO): 5 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 0 Fred Taik RADA11 00:50:16
#14 Rada (TILLU): 4 KP ^
1. 23195 Margaret Vlassov TILLU 00:02:15
1. 24463 Karl Tasuja TILLU 00:02:15 +00:00
3. 21496 Martin Arnik TILLU 00:02:34 +00:19
4. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane TILLU 00:03:08 +00:53
5. 0 Ursula Ridberg TILLU 00:03:36 +01:21
6. 27338 Kertu Sardis TILLU 00:03:38 +01:23
6. 25426 Markus Arnik TILLU 00:03:38 +01:23
8. 28713 Brigitta Saar Tallinna LTILLU 00:03:56 +01:41
9. 0 Sandra Ridbeck TILLU 00:04:17 +02:02
10. 26761 Annaliisa Alus Peko TILLU 00:04:20 +02:05
11. 29961 Laura Kirke Kärsna TILLU 00:04:23 +02:08
12. 0 Gretchen Allik TILLU 00:04:57 +02:42
12. 28784 Helmi Tasuja TILLU 00:04:57 +02:42
14. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu TILLU 00:05:21 +03:06
15. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik TILLU 00:05:49 +03:34
16. 29431 Lilian Lannes TILLU 00:06:20 +04:05
17. 31049 Ott karl Jürgenson TILLU 00:06:31 +04:16
18. 25755 Marie Mälberg TILLU 00:07:34 +05:19
19. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 TILLU 00:07:41 +05:26
20. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik TILLU 00:07:59 +05:44
21. 0 Jakob Tamm TILLU 00:08:14 +05:59
21. 29315 August Tamm TILLU 00:08:14 +05:59
23. 0 Andreas Peiker TILLU 00:10:00 +07:45
24. 0 Hugo Borikov TILLU 00:12:38 +10:23
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.04.2019 15:33:32 OK Nõmme