Hiiu Staadion

07.05.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#15] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [8] [M12] [M14]
[M14RO] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C]
[M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60]
[M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N16RO] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO]
[N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11]
[RADA12] [RADA13] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[RADA6] [RADA7] [RADA9] [RTO] [TILLU] [VALIK]

RADA1 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:22:18
M21A Rada (1): 21 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3980 Priit Randman             Rakv       00:48:27
 2.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       00:51:46 +03:19
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:54:00 +05:33
 4.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:54:13 +05:46
 5. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         00:54:17 +05:50
 6.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       00:54:55 +06:28
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:55:04 +06:37
 8.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      00:57:41 +09:14
 9. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:58:26 +09:59
10. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:00:21 +11:54
11.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:03:27 +15:00
12. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:04:35 +16:08
13. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:04:36 +16:09
13.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:04:36 +16:09
15.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK       01:05:05 +16:38
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:08:41 +20:14
17.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:11:29 +23:02
18.     0 Johanna Talihärm          x143       01:29:57 +41:30
19. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        01:42:08 +53:41
RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:06:12
 2.     0 Siil Viilukas             x180       01:38:03 +31:51
M21B Rada (2): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6310 Tambet Masik              SK Kolepah 00:42:52
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:47:21 +04:29
 3. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:51:01 +08:09
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:52:12 +09:20
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:52:34 +09:42
 6.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       00:53:11 +10:19
 7.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:55:04 +12:12
 8.  9975 Marko Aron                           00:57:03 +14:11
 9. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:57:33 +14:41
10. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:58:19 +15:27
11. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:58:50 +15:58
12. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:01:26 +18:34
13.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:06:27 +23:35
14.  8151 Alo Vallikivi                        01:11:15 +28:23
15. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:12:24 +29:32
16. 18454 Kened Aavamägi            TTÜ/Vertex 01:12:40 +29:48
17. 31819 Einar Ratnik                         01:12:56 +30:04
18. 31892 Reigo Tamm                           01:12:58 +30:06
19. 31890 Tavo Sarnik                          01:12:59 +30:07
M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:48:03
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:48:03 +00:00
 3.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:48:55 +00:52
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:49:12 +01:09
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:51:33 +03:30
 6.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:53:24 +05:21
 7.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:55:44 +07:41
 8.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:55:47 +07:44
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:55:49 +07:46
10. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:57:56 +09:53
11.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:59:07 +11:04
12. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:59:45 +11:42
13. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:59:49 +11:46
14.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:00:11 +12:08
15. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:04:01 +15:58
16.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:04:37 +16:34
17. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        01:05:32 +17:29
18.   848 Leho Okas                            01:06:57 +18:54
19. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:11:36 +23:33
20. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:13:16 +25:13
21.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Ilves      01:16:52 +28:49
22.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:31:20 +43:17
23. 31743 sander  pärn                         01:34:24 +46:21
M50 Rada (2): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:51:23
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:52:37 +01:14
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:54:04 +02:41
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:55:22 +03:59
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:56:06 +04:43
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:03:18 +11:55
 7.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:03:27 +12:04
 8. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:10:25 +19:02
 9.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:10:33 +19:10
10.     0 Tõnu Koppel                          01:10:59 +19:36
11.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:12:13 +20:50
12.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:16:01 +24:38
13.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:17:23 +26:00
14.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:41:10 +49:47
N21A Rada (2): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:58:33
 2. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:01:36 +03:03
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:07:54 +09:21
 4. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:09:30 +10:57
 5.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:12:19 +13:46
 6. 28433 Helin Pungas                         01:12:52 +14:19
 7. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    01:16:40 +18:07
 8. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme Põhi 01:56:18 +57:45
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Raido Miljan                         00:50:21
 2.     0 Kaimai Kuldkepp                      00:58:54 +08:33
 3.     0 Greta Reisalu                        00:59:00 +08:39
 4. 22630 Liis Needrit                         00:59:52 +09:31
 5. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 01:02:08 +11:47
 6.  5377 Madis Arro                           01:24:43 +34:22
 7.  5376 Anu Koppa                 Orienteeru 01:24:50 +34:29
M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:46:16
 2.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:49:59 +03:43
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:50:26 +04:10
 4.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:51:43 +05:27
 5.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:51:50 +05:34
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:53:45 +07:29
 7.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:56:19 +10:03
 8.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:00:42 +14:26
 9.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:11:31 +25:15
10.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   01:12:50 +26:34
11.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:15:08 +28:52
12. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:31:34 +45:18
N40 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:43:31
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:47:37 +04:06
 3. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:47:43 +04:12
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:47:53 +04:22
 5.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     00:48:48 +05:17
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:49:38 +06:07
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:49:56 +06:25
 8.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:50:26 +06:55
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:51:01 +07:30
10.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:52:49 +09:18
11.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:06:21 +22:50
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:07:54 +24:23
13. 19302 Monika Lääne                         01:08:19 +24:48
14. 20365 Tiina Raja                           01:10:25 +26:54
15. 20463 Teele Loorits                        01:10:27 +26:56
16. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:14:17 +30:46
17.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:17:04 +33:33
18. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        01:28:09 +44:38
RADA4 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:46:03
 2.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:48:56 +02:53
 3. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    00:53:02 +06:59
 3.     0 Martin Villig                        00:53:02 +06:59
 5.     0 Robert Sasorin                       01:29:53 +43:50
M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:45:57
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:51:02 +05:05
 3.     0 Hans Rohtla               Hawaii     00:57:58 +12:01
 4.     0 Liis  Kapten              My fitness 01:08:34 +22:37
N50 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:46:51
 2.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:46:55 +00:04
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:48:56 +02:05
 4. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:54:47 +07:56
 5.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:02:53 +16:02
 6. 17671 Piret Grossthal           Sunorek    01:03:15 +16:24
 6.  1071 Ädu Miilmets                         01:03:15 +16:24
 8. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:06:10 +19:19
 9.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:07:08 +20:17
10. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:07:26 +20:35
11. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:35:03 +48:12
N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:49:52
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:50:38 +00:46
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:56:51 +06:59
 4.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:57:29 +07:37
 5. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:59:42 +09:50
 6.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:59:59 +10:07
 7. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:04:11 +14:19
RADA5 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31209 Mari-Ann Piht                        00:54:10
 2. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                        00:55:44 +01:34
M21C Rada (5): 10 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:31:04
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:32:00 +00:56
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:32:43 +01:39
 4.     0 Kunnar Viisel                        00:33:28 +02:24
 5. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                        00:38:29 +07:25
 6. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu                       00:39:26 +08:22
 7. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:39:41 +08:37
 8.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:39:44 +08:40
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:40:57 +09:53
10. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:42:28 +11:24
11.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:45:52 +14:48
12. 31502 Kristo Nõu                Vahipatalj 00:47:22 +16:18
13. 30499 Lauri Käis                           00:48:07 +17:03
14.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:49:17 +18:13
15. 24191 Keijo Kaasik                         00:49:59 +18:55
16. 29997 Mikk Laarmaa                         00:52:58 +21:54
17. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         00:53:02 +21:58
18.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:55:08 +24:04
19. 25300 Rudolf Tobias                        00:57:25 +26:21
20.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:30:05 +59:01
21.     0 Ringo Lips                           01:34:32 +63:28
22.     0 Marko Bogoljubov                     01:38:30 +67:26
M70 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:39:35
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:45:35 +06:00
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:46:12 +06:37
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:49:14 +09:39
 5.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:50:47 +11:12
 6.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:51:27 +11:52
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:56:33 +16:58
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:59:02 +19:27
 9.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:59:23 +19:48
10.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:59:46 +20:11
11.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:59:51 +20:16
12.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:00:23 +20:48
13.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        01:00:55 +21:20
14.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        01:12:14 +32:39
N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:31:59
 2. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:39:27 +07:28
N21B Rada (5): 10 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:33:31
 2.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:33:40 +00:09
 3. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:33:44 +00:13
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:33:59 +00:28
 5. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:36:48 +03:17
 6. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:37:56 +04:25
 7. 31491 Kelly Veske                          00:39:30 +05:59
 8.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:41:59 +08:28
 9.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:42:13 +08:42
10. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                       00:44:15 +10:44
11.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:47:45 +14:14
12. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       00:48:04 +14:33
13.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:48:10 +14:39
14. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     00:48:25 +14:54
15. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:48:35 +15:04
16.     0 Maria Pernits                        00:49:18 +15:47
17. 21905 Piret Rahe                           00:49:19 +15:48
18.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      00:51:39 +18:08
19. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:51:53 +18:22
20. 31495 Mairi  Priimägi                      00:51:55 +18:24
21. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:52:01 +18:30
22. 24352 Kärt Viilup                          00:52:18 +18:47
22. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:52:18 +18:47
24. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          00:53:08 +19:37
25. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:53:39 +20:08
26. 17658 Evelin Heinam                        00:54:21 +20:50
27. 11385 Kelly Vainlo                         00:54:25 +20:54
28.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          00:54:57 +21:26
29.     0 Eneli Salmu                          00:59:07 +25:36
30.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:59:09 +25:38
31. 21510 Ave Proos                 Naiskoduka 01:01:04 +27:33
32.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:03:11 +29:40
33. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                    01:07:45 +34:14
34.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:24:44 +51:13
35.     0 Arette Kuusevüli                     01:34:18 +60:47
36.     0 Helen Gorban              x183       01:34:28 +60:57
37.     0 Nancy Einberg                        01:38:30 +64:59
RADA6 Rada (6): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30590 Kai Valt                             00:39:05
 2. 30589 Ott Niggulis                         00:39:06 +00:01
 3.     0 Hendry Aava               x45        00:41:48 +02:43
 4.     0 Tõnu Paavo                x43        00:41:49 +02:44
 5.     0 Aigar Kallas                         00:45:24 +06:19
 6. 25022 Kaire Vakar                          01:03:17 +24:12
N70 Rada (6): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:31:16
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:34:40 +03:24
 3.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:36:24 +05:08
M80 Rada (6): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:20:11
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:51:23 +31:12
N14 Rada (6): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe                     00:17:33
 2.     0 Lisett Kalle                         00:17:34 +00:01
 3. 31589 Maia-Liisa Veldi          Tallinna T 00:19:42 +02:09
 4.     0 Sandra Ivask                         00:21:30 +03:57
 5. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:23:30 +05:57
 6.     0 Raudsepp Marii            x149       00:26:49 +09:16
 7. 22870 Kaisa Mansberg                       00:28:49 +11:16
 8. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:29:37 +12:04
 9.     0 Marisa Aruksaar                      00:33:22 +15:49
10. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:34:02 +16:29
11.     0 Elizabeth Sepp            x42        00:44:06 +26:33
12. 11771 Helin Mere                           00:44:08 +26:35
13.     0 Emma Rohtla                          00:44:36 +27:03
14.     0 Hellin Tooding            x38        01:03:52 +46:19
15.     0 Rebeka Palu               x37        01:03:54 +46:21
16.     0 Margaret Kivikas                     01:11:31 +53:58
17.     0 Alice Raassild                       01:11:34 +54:01
M14 Rada (6): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:18:40
 2. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:19:06 +00:26
 3.  6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais       West       00:19:12 +00:32
 4.     0 Egil Ikkonen                         00:19:42 +01:02
 5. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:20:36 +01:56
 6.     0 Robert Ivask                         00:21:11 +02:31
 7. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:25:23 +06:43
 8. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:27:17 +08:37
 9. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:28:00 +09:20
10.     0 Artur Severov                        00:33:22 +14:42
11.     0 Samuel Palu                          00:34:29 +15:49
12. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG       00:45:19 +26:39
13.     0 Sten Tsirk                           00:53:51 +35:11
N12 Rada (7): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:13:47
 2. 20841 Helin Kask                           00:20:23 +06:36
 3. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:21:17 +07:30
 4. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:24:24 +10:37
 5. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:26:47 +13:00
 6.     0 Gerli Kõrts                          00:27:05 +13:18
 7.     0 Mirali Riga                          00:27:07 +13:20
 8.     0 Lola Ansman                          00:27:56 +14:09
 9.     0 Kretlin Kiveste                      00:28:01 +14:14
10.     0 Lora Arula                           00:30:03 +16:16
11. 24226 Elli Marii Arund                     00:33:17 +19:30
12.     0 Mirtel Mesila                        00:55:40 +41:53
13.     0 Merily Maripuu                       01:02:10 +48:23
14.     0 Marta Vellerand                      01:02:17 +48:30
15. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       01:33:20 +79:33
M12 Rada (7): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17652 Jakob Laur Areda                     00:16:48
 2. 19962 Kaarel Mere                          00:16:57 +00:09
 3. 20459 Simon Suppi                          00:20:01 +03:13
 4.     0 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:29:24 +12:36
 5. 18665 Robert Arund                         00:29:48 +13:00
M21RO Rada (9): 21 KP 16.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:09:41
 2.  3711 Reigo Vatsk                          01:26:00 +16:19
 3. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:29:56 +20:15
 4. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:31:21 +21:40
M40RO Rada (9): 21 KP 16.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   741 Stanislav Tarassov        SRD        01:18:24
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     01:23:18 +04:54
 3. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   01:28:07 +09:43
 4.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:28:48 +10:24
 5.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:30:16 +11:52
 6. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:31:40 +13:16
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:37:02 +18:38
 8.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:51:32 +33:08
 9.  4729 Targo Kalamees            TTÜ        02:01:07 +42:43
10. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        02:02:52 +44:28
11.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide  02:03:20 +44:56
RADA10 Rada (10): 10 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:51:45
M18RO Rada (10): 10 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:14:13
M50RO Rada (10): 10 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 00:53:27
 2. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:01:10 +07:43
M60RO Rada (10): 10 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:44:13
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:52:32 +08:19
N21RO Rada (10): 10 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:53:12
 2.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:53:23 +00:11
TILLU Rada (14): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:02:04
 2. 20459 Simon Suppi                          00:02:08 +00:04
 3. 23126 Kerstin Kask                         00:02:12 +00:08
 4. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:02:54 +00:50
 5.     0 Artur Arumeel                        00:03:13 +01:09
 6. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:03:15 +01:11
 7. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:03:35 +01:31
 8.     0 Arabella Talts                       00:03:36 +01:32
 9.     0 Sander Kasemets                      00:03:44 +01:40
10.     0 Rasmus Kasemets                      00:03:54 +01:50
11.     0 Gretchen Allik                       00:04:11 +02:07
12.     0 Jakob Uudmäe                         00:04:42 +02:38
13. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:04:43 +02:39
14. 24875 Triinu Randoja                       00:04:58 +02:54
15. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:05:00 +02:56
16.     0 Aaron Ojala                          00:05:06 +03:02
17. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:05:19 +03:15
18. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:06:20 +04:16
19. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:06:31 +04:27
20.     0 Pauline  Areda                       00:06:33 +04:29
21.     0 Ruben Hokkonen                       00:07:13 +05:09
22. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:07:19 +05:15
23. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:07:22 +05:18
24. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                   00:07:24 +05:20
25.     0 Laura Puusepp                        00:07:39 +05:35
26.     0 Georg Knight                         00:07:47 +05:43
27.     0 Maia Puusepp                         00:07:50 +05:46
28.     0 Andra helena Tamm                    00:07:57 +05:53
29.     0 Marie Mälberg                        00:08:16 +06:12
30.     0 Karl julius Herodes                  00:08:17 +06:13
31. 29622 Ella-Mai Molok                       00:08:31 +06:27
32. 29623 Märten Molok                         00:08:49 +06:45
33. 27058 Karl Erich Arund                     00:08:57 +06:53
34.     0 Eimi Toomi                           00:09:46 +07:42
35. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:15:06 +13:02
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
    16751 Relika Neppo                         NA       39p
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:49:38 23p
 3. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:36:54 22p
 4. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:44:06 22p
 5. 16571 Peeter Tubli              Koop       00:45:56 22p
 6.  2730 Taavi Ahven                          00:46:51 22p
 7. 21560 Rainer Kukk                          00:47:28 22p
 8.     0 Lauri Kaasik                         00:53:39 22p
 9.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:56:43 22p
10.     0 Janar Laanemets                      00:59:03 22p
11. 22984 Ester Leiten-Kukk         Haiba      00:52:39 21p
12.     0 Priit Põldaru                        00:59:18 21p
13.     0 Rain Tombak                          00:59:46 21p
14. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:03:45 21p
15.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:10:50 21p
16. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:56:23 20p
17.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:58:50 20p
18. 31318 Sander Jakunin                       00:54:15 19p
19.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:49:56 18p
20.     0 Mirje Tombak                         00:52:10 18p
21.     0 Maret Tombak                         00:53:12 18p
22.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:54:07 18p
23. 22997 Armo Aas                  Haiba      00:54:10 18p
24. 22980 Gennadi Lüdig             Haiba      00:55:49 18p
25.     0 Tiit Tònismäe                        00:44:24 17p
26.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:34:36 17p
27. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:41:19 17p
28.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      02:11:37 17p
29. 24377 Aivar Tikenberg                      00:56:47 16p
30. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      00:59:55 16p
31.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:39:13 15p
32. 22976 Karin Lähker              Haiba      00:56:45 15p
33. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:57:45 15p
34. 22409 Valdis Toomast            Saue JK    00:59:02 15p
35.     0 Jaan Valtin                          00:59:28 15p
36.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:44:53 14p
37. 22996 Kaidi Unas                           00:55:07 14p
38. 22989 Raul Vahar                           00:58:08 14p
39. 22970 Annela Kolk                          00:59:05 14p
40. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:11:11 14p
41.  5967 Andreas Koppa                        00:40:47 13p
42.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:42:17 13p
43.     0 Hans Rohtla               Hawaii exp 00:55:00 13p
44.     0 Risto Kõresoo                        01:00:41 13p
45.     0 Tiina Treuman                        01:00:50 13p
46.     0 Katrin Pihlakas                      00:50:53 12p
47.     0 Kristjan Fuks                        00:54:13 12p
48.     0 Andre Rõõm                           00:54:43 12p
49.     0 Ranel Laanemets                      00:55:18 12p
50. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:45:53 11p
51.     0 Ave Okspuu                           00:52:07 11p
52.  5067 Donat Reznikov                       00:53:55 11p
53.     0 Markus Rõõm                          00:55:49 11p
54. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                   01:22:46 11p
55.  3066 Martin Sarv               Orion      00:33:23 10p
56.     0 Sille Salutee                        00:52:10 10p
57.     0 Egert Möll                           00:53:34 10p
58.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:59:31 10p
59.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:23:43 10p
60. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:24:24 4p
61. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 00:54:54 4p
62. 31492 Ave-Maria Raud            Eesti Kait 00:54:56 4p
63.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:11:11 3p
64. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:43:57 3p
65.     0 Rika Arula                           00:57:22 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 21 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3980 Priit Randman             Rakv      M21A     00:48:27
 2.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA      M21A     00:51:46 +03:19
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M21A     00:54:00 +05:33
 4.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme     M21A     00:54:13 +05:46
 5. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                        M21A     00:54:17 +05:50
 6.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA      M21A     00:54:55 +06:28
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21A     00:55:04 +06:37
 8.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu     M21A     00:57:41 +09:14
 9. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21A     00:58:26 +09:59
10. 17344 Rene Bernard                        M21A     01:00:21 +11:54
11.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras    M21A     01:03:27 +15:00
12. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M21A     01:04:35 +16:08
13. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21A     01:04:36 +16:09
13.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM21A     01:04:36 +16:09
15.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK      M21A     01:05:05 +16:38
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M21A     01:08:41 +20:14
17.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M21A     01:11:29 +23:02
18.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                    RADA1    01:22:18 +33:51
19.     0 Johanna Talihärm          x143      M21A     01:29:57 +41:30
20. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                       M21A     01:42:08 +53:41
#2 Rada (RADA2,M21B,M40,M50,N21A): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6310 Tambet Masik              SK KolepahM21B     00:42:52
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:47:21 +04:29
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:48:03 +05:11
 3.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M40      00:48:03 +05:11
 5.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed    M40      00:48:55 +06:03
 6.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M40      00:49:12 +06:20
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     00:51:01 +08:09
 8.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:51:23 +08:31
 9.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      00:51:33 +08:41
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:52:12 +09:20
11. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:52:34 +09:42
12.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      00:52:37 +09:45
13.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku      M21B     00:53:11 +10:19
14.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:53:24 +10:32
15.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:54:04 +11:12
16.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21B     00:55:04 +12:12
17.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:55:22 +12:30
18.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M40      00:55:44 +12:52
19.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      00:55:47 +12:55
20.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:55:49 +12:57
21.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:56:06 +13:14
22.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     00:57:03 +14:11
23. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21B     00:57:33 +14:41
24. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      00:57:56 +15:04
25. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     00:58:19 +15:27
26.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N21A     00:58:33 +15:41
27. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21B     00:58:50 +15:58
28.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas      M40      00:59:07 +16:15
29. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      00:59:45 +16:53
30. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      00:59:49 +16:57
31.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M40      01:00:11 +17:19
32. 14660 Peeter Värnik                       M21B     01:01:26 +18:34
33. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     01:01:36 +18:44
34.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M50      01:03:18 +20:26
35.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:03:27 +20:35
36. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                        M40      01:04:01 +21:09
37.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M40      01:04:37 +21:45
38. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3       M40      01:05:32 +22:40
39.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed    RADA2    01:06:12 +23:20
40.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool   M21B     01:06:27 +23:35
41.   848 Leho Okas                           M40      01:06:57 +24:05
42.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N21A     01:07:54 +25:02
43. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:09:30 +26:38
44. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:10:25 +27:33
45.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M50      01:10:33 +27:41
46.     0 Tõnu Koppel                         M50      01:10:59 +28:07
47.  8151 Alo Vallikivi                       M21B     01:11:15 +28:23
48. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:11:36 +28:44
49.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:12:13 +29:21
50.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:12:19 +29:27
51. 27962 Indrek Heina                        M21B     01:12:24 +29:32
52. 18454 Kened Aavamägi            TTÜ/VertexM21B     01:12:40 +29:48
53. 28433 Helin Pungas                        N21A     01:12:52 +30:00
54. 31819 Einar Ratnik                        M21B     01:12:56 +30:04
55. 31892 Reigo Tamm                          M21B     01:12:58 +30:06
56. 31890 Tavo Sarnik                         M21B     01:12:59 +30:07
57. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M40      01:13:16 +30:24
58.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M50      01:16:01 +33:09
59. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                   N21A     01:16:40 +33:48
60.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Ilves     M40      01:16:52 +34:00
61.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:17:23 +34:31
62.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma     M40      01:31:20 +48:28
63. 31743 sander  pärn                        M40      01:34:24 +51:32
64.     0 Siil Viilukas             x180      RADA2    01:38:03 +55:11
65.  9959 Rein Licht                          M50      01:41:10 +58:18
66. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme PõhiN21A     01:56:18 +73:26
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14222 Ethel Ansip                         N40      00:43:31
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:46:16 +02:45
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:47:37 +04:06
 4. 12425 Maret Viira                         N40      00:47:43 +04:12
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N40      00:47:53 +04:22
 6.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed    N40      00:48:48 +05:17
 7. 18354 Kai Treier                          N40      00:49:38 +06:07
 8.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N40      00:49:56 +06:25
 9.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva     M60      00:49:59 +06:28
10.     0 Raido Miljan                        RADA3    00:50:21 +06:50
11.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:50:26 +06:55
11.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N40      00:50:26 +06:55
13.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:51:01 +07:30
14.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M60      00:51:43 +08:12
15.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK      M60      00:51:50 +08:19
16.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N40      00:52:49 +09:18
17.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      00:53:45 +10:14
18.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M60      00:56:19 +12:48
19.     0 Kaimai Kuldkepp                     RADA3    00:58:54 +15:23
20.     0 Greta Reisalu                       RADA3    00:59:00 +15:29
21. 22630 Liis Needrit                        RADA3    00:59:52 +16:21
22.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M60      01:00:42 +17:11
23. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         SuusahulluRADA3    01:02:08 +18:37
24.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N40      01:06:21 +22:50
25. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:07:54 +24:23
26. 19302 Monika Lääne                        N40      01:08:19 +24:48
27. 20365 Tiina Raja                          N40      01:10:25 +26:54
28. 20463 Teele Loorits                       N40      01:10:27 +26:56
29.  6726 Peeter Valle                        M60      01:11:31 +28:00
30.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                  M60      01:12:50 +29:19
31. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK  N40      01:14:17 +30:46
32.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M60      01:15:08 +31:37
33.  6176 Maire Rillo                         N40      01:17:04 +33:33
34.  5377 Madis Arro                          RADA3    01:24:43 +41:12
35.  5376 Anu Koppa                 OrienteeruRADA3    01:24:50 +41:19
36. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                       N40      01:28:09 +44:38
37. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD       M60      01:31:34 +48:03
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed    M16      00:45:57
 2. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ       RADA4    00:46:03 +00:06
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:46:51 +00:54
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:46:55 +00:58
 5.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N50      00:48:56 +02:59
 5.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT    RADA4    00:48:56 +02:59
 7.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:49:52 +03:55
 8.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:50:38 +04:41
 9.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      00:51:02 +05:05
10.     0 Martin Villig                       RADA4    00:53:02 +07:05
10. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica   RADA4    00:53:02 +07:05
12. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                     N50      00:54:47 +08:50
13.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N60      00:56:51 +10:54
14.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:57:29 +11:32
15.     0 Hans Rohtla               Hawaii    M16      00:57:58 +12:01
16. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:59:42 +13:45
17.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N60      00:59:59 +14:02
18.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:02:53 +16:56
19. 17671 Piret Grossthal           Sunorek   N50      01:03:15 +17:18
19.  1071 Ädu Miilmets                        N50      01:03:15 +17:18
21. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N60      01:04:11 +18:14
22. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:06:10 +20:13
23.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                       N50      01:07:08 +21:11
24. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N50      01:07:26 +21:29
25.     0 Liis  Kapten              My fitnessM16      01:08:34 +22:37
26.     0 Robert Sasorin                      RADA4    01:29:53 +43:56
27. 21769 Elina Reedi                         N50      01:35:03 +49:06
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,N16,N21B): 10 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21C     00:31:04
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:31:59 +00:55
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:32:00 +00:56
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21C     00:32:43 +01:39
 5.     0 Kunnar Viisel                       M21C     00:33:28 +02:24
 6. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                     N21B     00:33:31 +02:27
 7.  6517 Triin Melnik                        N21B     00:33:40 +02:36
 8. 20542 Raili Kala                          N21B     00:33:44 +02:40
 9. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:33:59 +02:55
10. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     00:36:48 +05:44
11. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop      N21B     00:37:56 +06:52
12. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                       M21C     00:38:29 +07:25
13. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu                      M21C     00:39:26 +08:22
14. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed    N16      00:39:27 +08:23
15. 31491 Kelly Veske                         N21B     00:39:30 +08:26
16.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:39:35 +08:31
17. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:39:41 +08:37
18.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola    M21C     00:39:44 +08:40
19.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21C     00:40:57 +09:53
20.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21B     00:41:59 +10:55
21.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West      N21B     00:42:13 +11:09
22. 17984 Anti Sullin                         M21C     00:42:28 +11:24
23. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                      N21B     00:44:15 +13:11
24. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:45:35 +14:31
25.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme   M21C     00:45:52 +14:48
26. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:46:12 +15:08
27. 31502 Kristo Nõu                VahipataljM21C     00:47:22 +16:18
28.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21B     00:47:45 +16:41
29. 20543 Vivian Siirman                      N21B     00:48:04 +17:00
30. 30499 Lauri Käis                          M21C     00:48:07 +17:03
31.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT    N21B     00:48:10 +17:06
32. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                    N21B     00:48:25 +17:21
33. 20355 Ave Sullin                          N21B     00:48:35 +17:31
34.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M70      00:49:14 +18:10
35.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:49:17 +18:13
36.     0 Maria Pernits                       N21B     00:49:18 +18:14
37. 21905 Piret Rahe                          N21B     00:49:19 +18:15
38. 24191 Keijo Kaasik                        M21C     00:49:59 +18:55
39.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand    M70      00:50:47 +19:43
40.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      M70      00:51:27 +20:23
41.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21B     00:51:39 +20:35
42. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku ÕlletN21B     00:51:53 +20:49
43. 31495 Mairi  Priimägi                     N21B     00:51:55 +20:51
44. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku ÕlletN21B     00:52:01 +20:57
45. 24648 Kädi Viilup                         N21B     00:52:18 +21:14
45. 24352 Kärt Viilup                         N21B     00:52:18 +21:14
47. 29997 Mikk Laarmaa                        M21C     00:52:58 +21:54
48. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M21C     00:53:02 +21:58
49. 27992 Eva Puusepp                         N21B     00:53:08 +22:04
50. 28201 Veronika Laasi                      N21B     00:53:39 +22:35
51. 31209 Mari-Ann Piht                       RADA5    00:54:10 +23:06
52. 17658 Evelin Heinam                       N21B     00:54:21 +23:17
53. 11385 Kelly Vainlo                        N21B     00:54:25 +23:21
54.  4710 Eneli Ivask                         N21B     00:54:57 +23:53
55.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21C     00:55:08 +24:04
56. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                       RADA5    00:55:44 +24:40
57.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:56:33 +25:29
58. 25300 Rudolf Tobias                       M21C     00:57:25 +26:21
59.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:59:02 +27:58
60.     0 Eneli Salmu                         N21B     00:59:07 +28:03
61.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21B     00:59:09 +28:05
62.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M70      00:59:23 +28:19
63.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M70      00:59:46 +28:42
64.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:59:51 +28:47
65.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:00:23 +29:19
66.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK       M70      01:00:55 +29:51
67. 21510 Ave Proos                 NaiskodukaN21B     01:01:04 +30:00
68.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                      N21B     01:03:11 +32:07
69. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                   N21B     01:07:45 +36:41
70.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK       M70      01:12:14 +41:10
71.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N21B     01:24:44 +53:40
72.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     01:30:05 +59:01
73.     0 Arette Kuusevüli                    N21B     01:34:18 +63:14
74.     0 Helen Gorban              x183      N21B     01:34:28 +63:24
75.     0 Ringo Lips                          M21C     01:34:32 +63:28
76.     0 Marko Bogoljubov                    M21C     01:38:30 +67:26
76.     0 Nancy Einberg                       N21B     01:38:30 +67:26
#6 Rada (RADA6,N70,M80,N14,M14): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe                    N14      00:17:33
 2.     0 Lisett Kalle                        N14      00:17:34 +00:01
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M14      00:18:40 +01:07
 4. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed    M14      00:19:06 +01:33
 5.  6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais       West      M14      00:19:12 +01:39
 6.     0 Egil Ikkonen                        M14      00:19:42 +02:09
 6. 31589 Maia-Liisa Veldi          Tallinna TN14      00:19:42 +02:09
 8.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:20:11 +02:38
 9. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                   M14      00:20:36 +03:03
10.     0 Robert Ivask                        M14      00:21:11 +03:38
11.     0 Sandra Ivask                        N14      00:21:30 +03:57
12. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N14      00:23:30 +05:57
13. 27123 Kaur Pertel                         M14      00:25:23 +07:50
14.     0 Raudsepp Marii            x149      N14      00:26:49 +09:16
15. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                       M14      00:27:17 +09:44
16. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed    M14      00:28:00 +10:27
17. 22870 Kaisa Mansberg                      N14      00:28:49 +11:16
18. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West      N14      00:29:37 +12:04
19.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N70      00:31:16 +13:43
20.     0 Marisa Aruksaar                     N14      00:33:22 +15:49
20.     0 Artur Severov                       M14      00:33:22 +15:49
22. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                  N14      00:34:02 +16:29
23.     0 Samuel Palu                         M14      00:34:29 +16:56
24.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N70      00:34:40 +17:07
25.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      00:36:24 +18:51
26. 30590 Kai Valt                            RADA6    00:39:05 +21:32
27. 30589 Ott Niggulis                        RADA6    00:39:06 +21:33
28.     0 Hendry Aava               x45       RADA6    00:41:48 +24:15
29.     0 Tõnu Paavo                x43       RADA6    00:41:49 +24:16
30.     0 Elizabeth Sepp            x42       N14      00:44:06 +26:33
31. 11771 Helin Mere                          N14      00:44:08 +26:35
32.     0 Emma Rohtla                         N14      00:44:36 +27:03
33. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG      M14      00:45:19 +27:46
34.     0 Aigar Kallas                        RADA6    00:45:24 +27:51
35.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M80      00:51:23 +33:50
36.     0 Sten Tsirk                          M14      00:53:51 +36:18
37. 25022 Kaire Vakar                         RADA6    01:03:17 +45:44
38.     0 Hellin Tooding            x38       N14      01:03:52 +46:19
39.     0 Rebeka Palu               x37       N14      01:03:54 +46:21
40.     0 Margaret Kivikas                    N14      01:11:31 +53:58
41.     0 Alice Raassild                      N14      01:11:34 +54:01
#7 Rada (RADA7,N12,M12): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100     N12      00:13:47
 2. 17652 Jakob Laur Areda                    M12      00:16:48 +03:01
 3. 19962 Kaarel Mere                         M12      00:16:57 +03:10
 4. 20459 Simon Suppi                         M12      00:20:01 +06:14
 5. 20841 Helin Kask                          N12      00:20:23 +06:36
 6. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                  N12      00:21:17 +07:30
 7. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT    N12      00:24:24 +10:37
 8. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                     N12      00:26:47 +13:00
 9.     0 Gerli Kõrts                         N12      00:27:05 +13:18
10.     0 Mirali Riga                         N12      00:27:07 +13:20
11.     0 Lola Ansman                         N12      00:27:56 +14:09
12.     0 Kretlin Kiveste                     N12      00:28:01 +14:14
13.     0 Ralf Kuusmaa                        M12      00:29:24 +15:37
14. 18665 Robert Arund                        M12      00:29:48 +16:01
15.     0 Lora Arula                          N12      00:30:03 +16:16
16. 24226 Elli Marii Arund                    N12      00:33:17 +19:30
17.     0 Mirtel Mesila                       N12      00:55:40 +41:53
18.     0 Merily Maripuu                      N12      01:02:10 +48:23
19.     0 Marta Vellerand                     N12      01:02:17 +48:30
20. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko      N12      01:33:20 +79:33
#9 Rada (RADA9,M21RO,M40RO): 21 KP 16.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     M21RO    01:09:41
 2.   741 Stanislav Tarassov        SRD       M40RO    01:18:24 +08:43
 3.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK    M40RO    01:23:18 +13:37
 4.  3711 Reigo Vatsk                         M21RO    01:26:00 +16:19
 5. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar  M40RO    01:28:07 +18:26
 6.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme     M40RO    01:28:48 +19:07
 7. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK  M21RO    01:29:56 +20:15
 8.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M40RO    01:30:16 +20:35
 9. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                      M21RO    01:31:21 +21:40
10. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM40RO    01:31:40 +21:59
11.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40RO    01:37:02 +27:21
12.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M40RO    01:51:32 +41:51
13.  4729 Targo Kalamees            TTÜ       M40RO    02:01:07 +51:26
14. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO       M40RO    02:02:52 +53:11
15.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide M40RO    02:03:20 +53:39
#10 Rada (RADA10,M18RO,M50RO,M60RO,N21RO): 10 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M60RO    00:44:13
 2. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     RADA10   00:51:45 +07:32
 3.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M60RO    00:52:32 +08:19
 4.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N21RO    00:53:12 +08:59
 5.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK      N21RO    00:53:23 +09:10
 6. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-TalM50RO    00:53:27 +09:14
 7. 19227 Allan Sülla                         M50RO    01:01:10 +16:57
 8.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M18RO    01:14:13 +30:00
#14 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                   TILLU    00:02:04
 2. 20459 Simon Suppi                         TILLU    00:02:08 +00:04
 3. 23126 Kerstin Kask                        TILLU    00:02:12 +00:08
 4. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                  TILLU    00:02:54 +00:50
 5.     0 Artur Arumeel                       TILLU    00:03:13 +01:09
 6. 25426 Markus Arnik                        TILLU    00:03:15 +01:11
 7. 21496 Martin Arnik                        TILLU    00:03:35 +01:31
 8.     0 Arabella Talts                      TILLU    00:03:36 +01:32
 9.     0 Sander Kasemets                     TILLU    00:03:44 +01:40
10.     0 Rasmus Kasemets                     TILLU    00:03:54 +01:50
11.     0 Gretchen Allik                      TILLU    00:04:11 +02:07
12.     0 Jakob Uudmäe                        TILLU    00:04:42 +02:38
13. 27338 Kertu Sardis                        TILLU    00:04:43 +02:39
14. 24875 Triinu Randoja                      TILLU    00:04:58 +02:54
15. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                     TILLU    00:05:00 +02:56
16.     0 Aaron Ojala                         TILLU    00:05:06 +03:02
17. 29431 Lilian Lannes                       TILLU    00:05:19 +03:15
18. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                    TILLU    00:06:20 +04:16
19. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                TILLU    00:06:31 +04:27
20.     0 Pauline  Areda                      TILLU    00:06:33 +04:29
21.     0 Ruben Hokkonen                      TILLU    00:07:13 +05:09
22. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                 TILLU    00:07:19 +05:15
23. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100     TILLU    00:07:22 +05:18
24. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                  TILLU    00:07:24 +05:20
25.     0 Laura Puusepp                       TILLU    00:07:39 +05:35
26.     0 Georg Knight                        TILLU    00:07:47 +05:43
27.     0 Maia Puusepp                        TILLU    00:07:50 +05:46
28.     0 Andra helena Tamm                   TILLU    00:07:57 +05:53
29.     0 Marie Mälberg                       TILLU    00:08:16 +06:12
30.     0 Karl julius Herodes                 TILLU    00:08:17 +06:13
31. 29622 Ella-Mai Molok                      TILLU    00:08:31 +06:27
32. 29623 Märten Molok                        TILLU    00:08:49 +06:45
33. 27058 Karl Erich Arund                    TILLU    00:08:57 +06:53
34.     0 Eimi Toomi                          TILLU    00:09:46 +07:42
35. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                      TILLU    00:15:06 +13:02

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.05.2019 0:03:36 OK Nõmme