Jõelähtme
28.05.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Raivo Pellja
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#15] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [7] [8] [M12]
[M12] [M14] [M14RO] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A]
[M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50]
[M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N16RO] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70]
[RADA] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12] [RADA13]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7]
[RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M21A Rada (1): 22 KP 8.10 km ^
1. 3307 Alo Säkk 00:58:39
2. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 01:04:03 +05:24
3. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 01:04:12 +05:33
4. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 01:06:09 +07:30
5. 6445 Oliver Immato 01:08:30 +09:51
6. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:12:28 +13:49
7. 5239 Rain Jaaksoo Kobras 01:12:58 +14:19
8. 1243 Margus Marrandi JOKA 01:13:23 +14:44
9. 3932 Margus Ots TAOK 01:17:45 +19:06
10. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 01:17:48 +19:09
11. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras 01:19:46 +21:07
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 01:19:58 +21:19
13. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:26:56 +28:17
14. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras 01:28:23 +29:44
15. 27122 Tarmo Pertel 01:30:08 +31:29
16. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 01:32:41 +34:02
17. 10135 Silver Tamm 01:34:10 +35:31
18. 17533 Ülo Urb CFC 02:05:45 +67:06
RADA2 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 01:06:34
2. 27039 Rain Aava 01:49:01 +42:27
M21B Rada (2): 16 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:48:05
2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:50:50 +02:45
3. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:56:43 +08:38
4. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 01:00:44 +12:39
5. 22278 Jari Julge 01:05:28 +17:23
6. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 01:05:44 +17:39
7. 4203 Jarmo Nikolai Põrgupõh 01:07:16 +19:11
8. 14660 Peeter Värnik 01:07:31 +19:26
9. 18074 Tarmo Villum 01:15:52 +27:47
10. 0 Henry Küünemäe Põrgupõh 01:17:56 +29:51
11. 11184 Tiit Kriiska 01:23:14 +35:09
12. 0 Reigo Tamm 01:25:10 +37:05
13. 0 Tavo Sarnik 01:25:13 +37:08
14. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov 01:25:43 +37:38
15. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:29:35 +41:30
16. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 02:05:33 +77:28
M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:43:13
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:47:23 +04:10
3. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:47:37 +04:24
4. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:48:23 +05:10
5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:51:24 +08:11
6. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:51:39 +08:26
7. 495 Vello Solna Peko 00:52:53 +09:40
8. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 00:56:22 +13:09
9. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:56:23 +13:10
10. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 01:02:28 +19:15
11. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 01:03:47 +20:34
12. 1762 Enn Kukk LSF PT 01:09:06 +25:53
13. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:14:25 +31:12
14. 17556 Andrus Paats 01:16:43 +33:30
15. 17721 Ivo Fridolin 01:17:03 +33:50
16. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 01:26:14 +43:01
17. 20611 Kristjan Õim 01:27:46 +44:33
18. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:28:19 +45:06
19. 10106 Kaur Virunurm 01:30:53 +47:40
20. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 01:43:11 +59:58
M50 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää 00:48:16
2. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas 00:48:41 +00:25
3. 12280 Andres Viira 00:54:42 +06:26
4. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:55:28 +07:12
5. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:57:47 +09:31
6. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 01:00:51 +12:35
7. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 01:03:33 +15:17
8. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 01:11:41 +23:25
9. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:12:53 +24:37
10. 109999 Tonu Koppel 01:41:54 +53:38
11. 9959 Rein Licht 01:54:22 +66:06
N21A Rada (2): 16 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 01:03:17
2. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper 01:09:57 +06:40
3. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 01:13:21 +10:04
4. 28433 Helin Pungas 01:25:01 +21:44
5. 4175 Terje Vanahans Kobras 01:25:43 +22:26
6. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse vä 01:43:38 +40:21
7. 31544 Olga Komissarova 01:49:56 +46:39
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 16759 Kairi Järvetar TLÜ 00:57:59
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 625 Ants Sild TAOK 00:58:49
2. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:02:26 +03:37
3. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 01:08:12 +09:23
4. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 01:11:58 +13:09
5. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 01:16:00 +17:11
6. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:17:45 +18:56
7. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK 01:23:40 +24:51
8. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:29:02 +30:13
9. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:31:46 +32:57
N40 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:51:28
2. 18354 Kai Treier 00:52:20 +00:52
3. 12425 Maret Viira 01:02:14 +10:46
4. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 01:02:52 +11:24
5. 21894 Airi Kask 01:09:28 +18:00
6. 9485 Anu Kilki 01:11:35 +20:07
7. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko 01:15:40 +24:12
8. 28609 Krista Raid 01:23:36 +32:08
9. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:43:20 +51:52
RADA4 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Marge Taivere x48 01:10:59
N50 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:55:28
2. 466 Ave Janu Koop 01:01:14 +05:46
3. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 01:11:13 +15:45
4. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA 01:13:04 +17:36
5. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:16:46 +21:18
N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:53:10
2. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 01:15:11 +22:01
3. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 01:19:53 +26:43
4. 18311 Anne Koppel 01:20:04 +26:54
5. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 01:58:46 +65:36
M21C Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:38:19
2. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh 00:38:55 +00:36
3. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:41:47 +03:28
4. 7502 Taavi Tambur OKNõmme 00:44:21 +06:02
5. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 00:48:25 +10:06
6. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 00:51:28 +13:09
7. 28432 Tarmo Malts Põrgupõh 00:51:57 +13:38
8. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu 00:55:51 +17:32
9. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 01:00:32 +22:13
M70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:41:22
2. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:44:22 +03:00
3. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:48:52 +07:30
4. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:56:46 +15:24
5. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:00:57 +19:35
6. 3 Mati Poom TON 01:01:09 +19:47
7. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:14:14 +32:52
8. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 01:14:21 +32:59
9. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 01:17:04 +35:42
10. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 01:24:16 +42:54
N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:51:21
N21B Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 20542 Raili Kala 00:43:42
2. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:44:13 +00:31
3. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets 00:44:28 +00:46
4. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:45:58 +02:16
5. 6517 Triin Melnik 00:48:05 +04:23
6. 6728 Ene Tüvi 00:48:17 +04:35
7. 31491 Kelly Veske 00:55:53 +12:11
8. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 00:58:14 +14:32
9. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas 01:02:42 +19:00
10. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo 01:05:35 +21:53
11. 21123 Kadri Põldma 01:09:47 +26:05
12. 21512 Aet Tampuu SRD 01:18:02 +34:20
13. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov 01:23:24 +39:42
14. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku Õllet 01:23:25 +39:43
15. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP 01:29:56 +46:14
N70 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:40:11
2. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 01:11:00 +30:49
M80 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:53:41
M14 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:41:06
2. 0 Kaur Pertel 00:42:04 +00:58
3. 21324 Alo Virunurm 01:04:04 +22:58
N12 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:36:28
M12 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 0 Joonas Mikk 00:36:34
N12 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:36:28
M12 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 0 Joonas Mikk 00:36:34
M21RO Rada (10): 15 KP 10.70 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:51:14
2. 5928 Viljar Grauen Metsapeatu 01:12:58 +21:44
3. 12901 Marko Külaots Tammed 01:25:47 +34:33
4. 8150 Priit Potter 01:42:15 +51:01
M40RO Rada (10): 15 KP 10.70 km ^
1. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 01:07:51
2. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 01:11:49 +03:58
3. 16323 Erkki Luuk 01:20:47 +12:56
4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 01:21:23 +13:32
5. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 01:31:17 +23:26
RADA10 Rada (11): 10 KP 7.80 km ^
1. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 01:05:48
M18RO Rada (11): 10 KP 7.80 km ^
1. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 01:38:21
M60RO Rada (11): 10 KP 7.80 km ^
1. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 01:10:38
N21RO Rada (11): 10 KP 7.80 km ^
1. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 01:19:32
N40RO Rada (12): 7 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 01:03:26
TILLU Rada (15): 5 KP ^
1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:04:20
2. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:05:02 +00:42
3. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:05:10 +00:50
4. 109999 Joonas Mikk 00:05:26 +01:06
5. 109999 Andra helena Tamm 00:11:47 +07:27
6. 109999 Robert Küünemäe 00:18:36 +14:16
VALIK ^
1. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko 01:11:09 22p
2. 12280 Andres Viira 00:54:42 16p
3. 10612 Jaanika Parts Elisa Spor 01:23:12 16p
4. 0 Andres Pakkane x36 00:57:37 14p
5. 109999 Ringo Lips 02:11:51 13p
6. 109999 Edvard Dergunov 02:11:58 13p
7. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:37:06 12p
8. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:54:41 12p
9. 3066 Martin Sarv Orion 01:14:43 12p
10. 1881 Helle Rennu 01:28:00 10p
11. 21510 Ave Proos Naiskoduka 02:05:28 9p
12. 109999 Marili Neudorf 02:05:34 9p
13. 4710 Eneli Ivask 00:31:21 6p
14. 0 Liisa Johanna Viikna x34 00:27:35 5p
14. 0 Jarno Nurm x33 00:27:35 5p
16. 25300 Rudolf Tobias 01:41:06 3p
17. 31206 Kirsti Mäesepp 00:55:20 2p
18. 109999 Alex Andersoo 00:47:16
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 22 KP 8.10 km ^
1. 3307 Alo Säkk M21A 00:58:39
2. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme M21A 01:04:03 +05:24
3. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape M21A 01:04:12 +05:33
4. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti M21A 01:06:09 +07:30
5. 6445 Oliver Immato M21A 01:08:30 +09:51
6. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M21A 01:12:28 +13:49
7. 5239 Rain Jaaksoo Kobras M21A 01:12:58 +14:19
8. 1243 Margus Marrandi JOKA M21A 01:13:23 +14:44
9. 3932 Margus Ots TAOK M21A 01:17:45 +19:06
10. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON M21A 01:17:48 +19:09
11. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras M21A 01:19:46 +21:07
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M21A 01:19:58 +21:19
13. 12309 Siim Ringinen M21A 01:26:56 +28:17
14. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras M21A 01:28:23 +29:44
15. 27122 Tarmo Pertel M21A 01:30:08 +31:29
16. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21A 01:32:41 +34:02
17. 10135 Silver Tamm M21A 01:34:10 +35:31
18. 17533 Ülo Urb CFC M21A 02:05:45 +67:06
#2 Rada (RADA2,M21B,M40,M50,N21A): 16 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae M40 00:43:13
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma M40 00:47:23 +04:10
3. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:47:37 +04:24
4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 00:48:05 +04:52
5. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää M50 00:48:16 +05:03
6. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP M40 00:48:23 +05:10
7. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas M50 00:48:41 +05:28
8. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:50:50 +07:37
9. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 00:51:24 +08:11
10. 4860 Tõnu Kits M40 00:51:39 +08:26
11. 495 Vello Solna Peko M40 00:52:53 +09:40
12. 12280 Andres Viira M50 00:54:42 +11:29
13. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 00:55:28 +12:15
14. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD M40 00:56:22 +13:09
15. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 00:56:23 +13:10
16. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem RobM21B 00:56:43 +13:30
17. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M50 00:57:47 +14:34
18. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 01:00:44 +17:31
19. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi M50 01:00:51 +17:38
20. 4746 Kalev Viidemann M40 01:02:28 +19:15
21. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON N21A 01:03:17 +20:04
22. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKoM50 01:03:33 +20:20
23. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota MoM40 01:03:47 +20:34
24. 22278 Jari Julge M21B 01:05:28 +22:15
25. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool M21B 01:05:44 +22:31
26. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed RADA2 01:06:34 +23:21
27. 4203 Jarmo Nikolai Põrgupõh M21B 01:07:16 +24:03
28. 14660 Peeter Värnik M21B 01:07:31 +24:18
29. 1762 Enn Kukk LSF PT M40 01:09:06 +25:53
30. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper N21A 01:09:57 +26:44
31. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 01:11:41 +28:28
32. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:12:53 +29:40
33. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK N21A 01:13:21 +30:08
34. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM40 01:14:25 +31:12
35. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21B 01:15:52 +32:39
36. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 01:16:43 +33:30
37. 17721 Ivo Fridolin M40 01:17:03 +33:50
38. 0 Henry Küünemäe Põrgupõh M21B 01:17:56 +34:43
39. 11184 Tiit Kriiska M21B 01:23:14 +40:01
40. 28433 Helin Pungas N21A 01:25:01 +41:48
41. 0 Reigo Tamm M21B 01:25:10 +41:57
42. 0 Tavo Sarnik M21B 01:25:13 +42:00
43. 4175 Terje Vanahans Kobras N21A 01:25:43 +42:30
43. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov M21B 01:25:43 +42:30
45. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M40 01:26:14 +43:01
46. 20611 Kristjan Õim M40 01:27:46 +44:33
47. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM40 01:28:19 +45:06
48. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:29:35 +46:22
49. 10106 Kaur Virunurm M40 01:30:53 +47:40
50. 109999 Tonu Koppel M50 01:41:54 +58:41
51. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD M40 01:43:11 +59:58
52. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse väN21A 01:43:38 +60:25
53. 27039 Rain Aava RADA2 01:49:01 +65:48
54. 31544 Olga Komissarova N21A 01:49:56 +66:43
55. 9959 Rein Licht M50 01:54:22 +71:09
56. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ M21B 02:05:33 +82:20
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 00:51:28
2. 18354 Kai Treier N40 00:52:20 +00:52
3. 16759 Kairi Järvetar TLÜ RADA3 00:57:59 +06:31
4. 625 Ants Sild TAOK M60 00:58:49 +07:21
5. 12425 Maret Viira N40 01:02:14 +10:46
6. 518 Tõnu Vähi M60 01:02:26 +10:58
7. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N40 01:02:52 +11:24
8. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku M60 01:08:12 +16:44
9. 21894 Airi Kask N40 01:09:28 +18:00
10. 9485 Anu Kilki N40 01:11:35 +20:07
11. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 01:11:58 +20:30
12. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko N40 01:15:40 +24:12
13. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson M60 01:16:00 +24:32
14. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M60 01:17:45 +26:17
15. 28609 Krista Raid N40 01:23:36 +32:08
16. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK M60 01:23:40 +32:12
17. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM60 01:29:02 +37:34
18. 6726 Peeter Valle M60 01:31:46 +40:18
19. 21118 Anu Isberg N40 01:43:20 +51:52
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:53:10
2. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop N50 00:55:28 +02:18
3. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 01:01:14 +08:04
4. 0 Marge Taivere x48 RADA4 01:10:59 +17:49
5. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank SN50 01:11:13 +18:03
6. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA N50 01:13:04 +19:54
7. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N60 01:15:11 +22:01
8. 17644 Marika Müür TON N50 01:16:46 +23:36
9. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas N60 01:19:53 +26:43
10. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 01:20:04 +26:54
11. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas N60 01:58:46 +65:36
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,N16,N21B): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21C 00:38:19
2. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh M21C 00:38:55 +00:36
3. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:41:22 +03:03
4. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:41:47 +03:28
5. 20542 Raili Kala N21B 00:43:42 +05:23
6. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob WestN21B 00:44:13 +05:54
7. 7502 Taavi Tambur OKNõmme M21C 00:44:21 +06:02
8. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:44:22 +06:03
9. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets N21B 00:44:28 +06:09
10. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop N21B 00:45:58 +07:39
11. 6517 Triin Melnik N21B 00:48:05 +09:46
12. 6728 Ene Tüvi N21B 00:48:17 +09:58
13. 6727 Arvi Tüvi M21C 00:48:25 +10:06
14. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:48:52 +10:33
15. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N16 00:51:21 +13:02
16. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M21C 00:51:28 +13:09
17. 28432 Tarmo Malts Põrgupõh M21C 00:51:57 +13:38
18. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu M21C 00:55:51 +17:32
19. 31491 Kelly Veske N21B 00:55:53 +17:34
20. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M70 00:56:46 +18:27
21. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker N21B 00:58:14 +19:55
22. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 01:00:32 +22:13
23. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 01:00:57 +22:38
24. 3 Mati Poom TON M70 01:01:09 +22:50
25. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas N21B 01:02:42 +24:23
26. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo N21B 01:05:35 +27:16
27. 21123 Kadri Põldma N21B 01:09:47 +31:28
28. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 01:14:14 +35:55
29. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M70 01:14:21 +36:02
30. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas M70 01:17:04 +38:45
31. 21512 Aet Tampuu SRD N21B 01:18:02 +39:43
32. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov N21B 01:23:24 +45:05
33. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku ÕlletN21B 01:23:25 +45:06
34. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M70 01:24:16 +45:57
35. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP N21B 01:29:56 +51:37
#6 Rada (RADA6,N70,M80,N14,M14): 8 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 00:40:11
2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed M14 00:41:06 +00:55
3. 0 Kaur Pertel M14 00:42:04 +01:53
4. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M80 00:53:41 +13:30
5. 21324 Alo Virunurm M14 01:04:04 +23:53
6. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N70 01:11:00 +30:49
#7 Rada (RADA,7,N12,M12): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane N12 00:36:28
2. 0 Joonas Mikk M12 00:36:34 +00:06
#8 Rada (RADA7,N12,M12): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane N12 00:36:28
2. 0 Joonas Mikk M12 00:36:34 +00:06
#10 Rada (RADA9,M21RO,M40RO): 15 KP 10.70 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed M21RO 00:51:14
2. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae M40RO 01:07:51 +16:37
3. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT M40RO 01:11:49 +20:35
4. 5928 Viljar Grauen MetsapeatuM21RO 01:12:58 +21:44
5. 16323 Erkki Luuk M40RO 01:20:47 +29:33
6. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme M40RO 01:21:23 +30:09
7. 12901 Marko Külaots Tammed M21RO 01:25:47 +34:33
8. 285 Veiko Pak Rae M40RO 01:31:17 +40:03
9. 8150 Priit Potter M21RO 01:42:15 +51:01
#11 Rada (RADA10,M18RO,M50RO,M60RO,N21RO): 10 KP 7.80 km ^
1. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed RADA10 01:05:48
2. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas M60RO 01:10:38 +04:50
3. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK N21RO 01:19:32 +13:44
4. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M18RO 01:38:21 +32:33
#12 Rada (RADA11,M14RO,N16RO,N40RO): 7 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas N40RO 01:03:26
#15 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane TILLU 00:04:20
2. 25426 Markus Arnik TILLU 00:05:02 +00:42
3. 21496 Martin Arnik TILLU 00:05:10 +00:50
4. 109999 Joonas Mikk TILLU 00:05:26 +01:06
5. 109999 Andra helena Tamm TILLU 00:11:47 +07:27
6. 109999 Robert Küünemäe TILLU 00:18:36 +14:16
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.06.2019 21:18:21 OK Nõmme