Kangru
04.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [8] [M12] [M14] [M14RO]
[M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO]
[M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO]
[M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N16RO]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50]
[N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12]
[RADA13] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6]
[RADA7] [RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M21A Rada (1): 22 KP 7.60 km ^
1. 3307 Alo Säkk 00:57:31
2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:59:26 +01:55
3. 3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar SK100 01:00:20 +02:49
4. 5239 Rain Jaaksoo Kobras 01:01:58 +04:27
5. 20352 Martin Vilismäe Tartumaa 01:02:00 +04:29
6. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:02:51 +05:20
7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 01:04:36 +07:05
8. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras 01:07:26 +09:55
9. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 01:09:41 +12:10
10. 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 01:12:28 +14:57
11. 3932 Margus Ots TAOK 01:16:10 +18:39
12. 25024 Martin Luts 01:17:10 +19:39
13. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 01:17:50 +20:19
14. 27122 Tarmo Pertel 01:19:51 +22:20
15. 5928 Viljar Grauen Metsapeatu 01:20:07 +22:36
16. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:22:35 +25:04
17. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 01:23:28 +25:57
18. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 01:24:39 +27:08
19. 10135 Silver Tamm 01:27:36 +30:05
20. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 01:29:40 +32:09
21. 6130 Aleksander Tali Harju KEK 01:44:01 +46:30
RADA2 Rada (2): 20 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig Nordica 01:31:08
2. 27039 Rain Aava 01:51:22 +20:14
M21B Rada (2): 20 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:48:00
2. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:52:34 +04:34
3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:53:59 +05:59
4. 29929 Peeter Salong 00:54:01 +06:01
5. 18074 Tarmo Villum 00:55:16 +07:16
6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:56:26 +08:26
7. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank S 00:57:49 +09:49
8. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru 01:00:35 +12:35
9. 17564 Rainer Kravets SRD 01:01:42 +13:42
10. 7574 Sören Vetevool 01:01:51 +13:51
11. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 01:02:36 +14:36
12. 5636 Jürgen Sarmet Nõmme KL 01:06:41 +18:41
13. 109999 Kalev Eensaar 01:07:14 +19:14
14. 6275 Indrek Roasto 01:07:48 +19:48
15. 14660 Peeter Värnik 01:11:36 +23:36
16. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:12:16 +24:16
17. 29939 Paul Jaakson 01:14:36 +26:36
18. 27962 Indrek Heina 01:14:52 +26:52
19. 4729 Targo Kalamees TTÜ 01:21:19 +33:19
20. 30542 Aivar Tugedam Teeme Ise 01:22:21 +34:21
21. 29292 Kalev Kundla 01:34:20 +46:20
22. 31747 paul põldmäe 01:52:58 +64:58
M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:43:16
2. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:44:09 +00:53
3. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:46:03 +02:47
4. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:47:07 +03:51
5. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:48:47 +05:31
6. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 00:49:03 +05:47
7. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:50:35 +07:19
8. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:50:37 +07:21
9. 495 Vello Solna Peko 00:51:10 +07:54
10. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:55:16 +12:00
11. 848 Leho Okas 00:56:23 +13:07
12. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:56:48 +13:32
13. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:56:58 +13:42
14. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 01:00:46 +17:30
15. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 01:02:17 +19:01
16. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 01:02:18 +19:02
17. 30120 Hannes Nurk 01:03:02 +19:46
18. 19828 Argo Sikk DokDok 01:05:02 +21:46
19. 17619 Raul Aava 01:05:07 +21:51
19. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:05:07 +21:51
21. 17556 Andrus Paats 01:05:15 +21:59
22. 17721 Ivo Fridolin 01:05:16 +22:00
23. 4768 Tarvi Olli LSF PT 01:05:43 +22:27
24. 8100 Ahti Heinla 01:06:31 +23:15
25. 2493 Aleksei Komarov 01:10:04 +26:48
26. 20436 Jukka Halttunen 01:10:32 +27:16
27. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 01:11:51 +28:35
28. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:12:37 +29:21
29. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:14:56 +31:40
30. 12451 Jaan Liitmäe 01:27:02 +43:46
31. 21579 Rene Punane Punased 01:41:46 +58:30
M50 Rada (2): 20 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:46:39
2. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 00:51:40 +05:01
3. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää 00:52:15 +05:36
4. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:54:43 +08:04
5. 12280 Andres Viira 00:56:11 +09:32
6. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:58:58 +12:19
7. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:59:26 +12:47
8. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 01:00:47 +14:08
9. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 01:01:52 +15:13
10. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 01:01:58 +15:19
11. 7205 Ivar Lai 01:03:26 +16:47
12. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:05:33 +18:54
13. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju OK 01:08:09 +21:30
14. 21944 Alar Ehasalu KV TVJ 01:10:32 +23:53
15. 974 Tarmo Gede 01:11:00 +24:21
16. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:14:37 +27:58
17. 109999 Tonu Koppel 01:18:02 +31:23
18. 9959 Rein Licht 01:37:49 +51:10
N21A Rada (2): 20 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 1066 Ruth Aava Kobras 00:59:37
2. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 01:02:13 +02:36
3. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed 01:03:52 +04:15
4. 17542 Hedi Laigar 01:03:59 +04:22
5. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK 01:04:27 +04:50
6. 0 Katrin Kõlu 01:13:05 +13:28
7. 6410 Riina Salumäe 01:20:42 +21:05
8. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse vä 01:25:03 +25:26
9. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:28:51 +29:14
10. 31544 Olga Komissarova 01:51:33 +51:56
11. 28659 Kairi Hunt 02:02:48 +63:11
12. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski Swedbank S 02:10:43 +71:06
13. 0 Nurmela HELINA x66 02:10:47 +71:10
14. 0 Julia Leokina 02:10:48 +71:11
15. 0 ENE EHTMAA x68 02:10:52 +71:15
16. 0 Merke Pilve 02:10:59 +71:22
17. 0 ANU Lember x70 02:11:06 +71:29
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 6666 Ragne Reiman West 00:46:05
2. 8176 Peteri Grauen Spordisemu 01:20:28 +34:23
M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 00:48:01
2. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:48:04 +00:03
3. 625 Ants Sild TAOK 00:48:41 +00:40
4. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:52:38 +04:37
5. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK 00:55:00 +06:59
6. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:55:05 +07:04
7. 4451 Arno Kurtmann Põlva 00:55:15 +07:14
8. 518 Tõnu Vähi 00:57:07 +09:06
9. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON 00:58:18 +10:17
10. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 01:02:19 +14:18
11. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 01:02:41 +14:40
12. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:03:39 +15:38
13. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 01:06:13 +18:12
14. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 01:14:54 +26:53
15. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas 01:19:54 +31:53
16. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:23:04 +35:03
17. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:26:15 +38:14
18. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:26:28 +38:27
N40 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 2808 Edit Kannel Norma 00:46:20
2. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:47:30 +01:10
3. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:53:37 +07:17
4. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA 00:55:08 +08:48
5. 21894 Airi Kask 00:55:17 +08:57
6. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:55:30 +09:10
7. 1380 Monica Jaago 00:55:46 +09:26
8. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:55:58 +09:38
9. 295 Kersti Ehala JOKA 00:56:52 +10:32
10. 18354 Kai Treier 00:59:04 +12:44
11. 20463 Teele Loorits 01:01:04 +14:44
12. 12425 Maret Viira 01:01:21 +15:01
13. 4710 Eneli Ivask 01:01:26 +15:06
14. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 01:01:36 +15:16
15. 24175 Raili Nugin 01:04:49 +18:29
16. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 01:12:59 +26:39
17. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 01:19:56 +33:36
18. 23247 Regina Kaal 01:21:48 +35:28
19. 9520 Airi Tooming Naiskoduka 01:21:53 +35:33
20. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:40:46 +54:26
21. 109999 Kristi Ploom 02:27:06 +100:46
RADA4 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 9309 Mari Liis Sukk Kiikhobu L 01:12:52
M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 31483 Tanel Trull 00:52:54
2. 26989 Oliver Grauen Spordisemu 01:10:40 +17:46
3. 18985 Markus Müts 01:12:47 +19:53
4. 17758 Marten Indrek Sukk 01:12:51 +19:57
5. 0 Pähkel Bergmann x16 01:14:31 +21:37
N50 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:38:57
2. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:39:48 +00:51
3. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA 00:39:49 +00:52
4. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 00:42:29 +03:32
5. 15797 Rita Siniväli 00:45:53 +06:56
6. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:49:41 +10:44
7. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:52:22 +13:25
8. 604 Tiia Kalmus 00:53:25 +14:28
9. 17671 Piret Grossthal Sunorek 00:55:04 +16:07
10. 1071 Ädu Miilmets 00:55:07 +16:10
11. 17734 Herdis Fridolin 00:55:12 +16:15
12. 6521 Ragne Tomberg 00:58:58 +20:01
N60 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:36:05
2. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:46:48 +10:43
3. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:46:58 +10:53
4. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:50:05 +14:00
5. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:51:26 +15:21
RADA5 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 0 Sepp Kaar x21 01:23:31
M21C Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seikluspor 00:27:15
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:30:50 +03:35
3. 18571 Henry Küünemäe Põrgupõh 00:36:10 +08:55
4. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 00:38:55 +11:40
5. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:41:09 +13:54
6. 109999 Märt Raaga 00:42:19 +15:04
7. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:42:48 +15:33
8. 5377 Madis Arro 00:43:37 +16:22
9. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu 00:43:55 +16:40
10. 7299 Tõnis Peljo Festo 00:44:43 +17:28
11. 24191 Keijo Kaasik 00:50:11 +22:56
12. 22811 Anto Laarmaa 00:50:53 +23:38
13. 6048 Henry Vari Castrol/BP 00:51:59 +24:44
14. 5352 Helmuth Martin Reisner Harju KEK 00:52:03 +24:48
15. 109999 Margus Sarmet 00:55:11 +27:56
16. 6780 Argo Vessmann 00:56:41 +29:26
17. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 00:59:53 +32:38
18. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 01:01:42 +34:27
19. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi 01:12:47 +45:32
20. 7131 Mark-Erik Aan JOKA 01:18:01 +50:46
21. 109999 Harry Veskemaa 01:29:51 +62:36
M70 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:38:07
2. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:38:34 +00:27
3. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:45:23 +07:16
4. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:46:37 +08:30
5. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:57:02 +18:55
5. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:57:02 +18:55
7. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:57:07 +19:00
8. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:58:01 +19:54
9. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion 01:00:09 +22:02
10. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:03:35 +25:28
11. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:15:43 +37:36
N16 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:39:05
2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid Tammed 00:42:18 +03:13
3. 109999 Ella miina Koger 00:50:20 +11:15
N21B Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets 00:34:38
2. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:37:21 +02:43
3. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:40:47 +06:09
4. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:41:18 +06:40
5. 15760 Anne Aidma 00:41:30 +06:52
6. 20355 Ave Sullin 00:42:24 +07:46
7. 20542 Raili Kala 00:43:16 +08:38
8. 31491 Kelly Veske 00:43:55 +09:17
9. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:46:01 +11:23
10. 23074 Birgit Parmas 00:47:05 +12:27
11. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP 00:47:24 +12:46
12. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 00:47:25 +12:47
13. 4881 Piret Kannike 00:47:30 +12:52
14. 6517 Triin Melnik 00:48:01 +13:23
15. 20627 Gerda Arr 00:48:51 +14:13
16. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:50:22 +15:44
17. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 00:50:55 +16:17
18. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper 00:52:14 +17:36
19. 109999 Iris eva Aabloo 00:52:18 +17:40
20. 2247 Mari Sukk 00:53:26 +18:48
21. 28201 Veronika Laasi 00:55:47 +21:09
22. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:56:11 +21:33
23. 29334 Virgi Puusepp SA 00:56:45 +22:07
24. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 01:02:27 +27:49
25. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu 01:02:36 +27:58
26. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku Õllet 01:04:39 +30:01
27. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku Õllet 01:04:44 +30:06
28. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe Põrgupõh 01:04:50 +30:12
RADA6 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:30:33
2. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 00:56:28 +25:55
N70 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:39:52
M80 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:32:13
N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen 00:30:37
2. 28380 Kirke Reiman West 00:34:44 +04:07
3. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool 00:45:26 +14:49
M14 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman Tammed 00:24:36
2. 20403 Raul Jõgisman 00:27:24 +02:48
3. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen 00:30:28 +05:52
4. 21895 Oliver Kask 00:34:14 +09:38
RADA7 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 109999 Deniss Kalashnikov 00:29:15
2. 109999 Artjom Kirin 00:29:16 +00:01
N12 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa SK100 00:17:05
2. 0 Mariann Koik TAOK 00:22:03 +04:58
3. 18073 Arabella Raie 00:30:25 +13:20
4. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu LSF PT 00:31:35 +14:30
5. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 00:51:13 +34:08
M12 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme 00:16:41
2. 109999 Alex Andersoo 00:16:46 +00:05
3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov 00:24:54 +08:13
4. 109999 Sergo Sipsaka 00:31:18 +14:37
5. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:37:49 +21:08
6. 109999 Märtin Laurits 01:00:09 +43:28
M21RO Rada (9): 11 KP 17.50 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:52:49
2. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK 00:53:55 +01:06
3. 6445 Oliver Immato 01:05:22 +12:33
4. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 01:11:53 +19:04
5. 4771 Risto Laanoja 01:12:52 +20:03
M40RO Rada (9): 11 KP 17.50 km ^
1. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 01:05:11
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma 01:05:19 +00:08
3. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury 01:07:45 +02:34
4. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 01:08:52 +03:41
5. 1748 Tanel Kannel Rae 01:12:52 +07:41
6. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 01:13:45 +08:34
7. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 01:17:32 +12:21
8. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO 01:20:32 +15:21
9. 19227 Allan Sülla 01:31:07 +25:56
10. 10106 Kaur Virunurm 01:33:09 +27:58
0 Jüri Naumov x51 DQ
RADA10 Rada (10): 7 KP 8.50 km ^
1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:31:42
2. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch 00:39:53 +08:11
3. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:46:29 +14:47
4. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:55:17 +23:35
M18RO Rada (10): 7 KP 8.50 km ^
1. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 01:02:17
M60RO Rada (10): 7 KP 8.50 km ^
1. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:43:46
2. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:46:48 +03:02
N21RO Rada (10): 7 KP 8.50 km ^
1. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae 00:52:08
M14RO Rada (11): 5 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis 01:01:52
N40RO Rada (11): 5 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:24:42
RADA13 Rada (13): 19 KP ^
1. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:51:40
TILLU Rada (14): 5 KP ^
1. 21001 Egert Ots 00:05:50
2. 109999 Säde Solna 00:05:56 +00:06
3. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:06:17 +00:27
4. 109999 Mia Olli 00:06:32 +00:42
5. 109999 Reti Aava 00:06:56 +01:06
6. 27338 Kertu Sardis 00:07:56 +02:06
7. 25096 Henri Viilep 00:08:27 +02:37
8. 109999 Gregor Viilep 00:08:36 +02:46
9. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:08:59 +03:09
10. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:09:14 +03:24
11. 109999 Trevor Someral 00:09:42 +03:52
12. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:09:58 +04:08
13. 109999 Rait Aava 00:10:16 +04:26
14. 21891 Piia Nora Ots 00:10:18 +04:28
15. 28656 Holger Ots 00:10:24 +04:34
16. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis 00:10:34 +04:44
17. 109999 Karmen Ostrat 00:11:04 +05:14
18. 109999 Lyselle Punane 00:11:27 +05:37
19. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:12:10 +06:20
20. 109999 Noora luisa Lukk 00:12:38 +06:48
21. 109999 Sander Ostrat 00:12:40 +06:50
22. 109999 Oliivia Viirmaa 00:14:27 +08:37
23. 109999 Karlvalter Niineorg 00:14:55 +09:05
24. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots 00:15:56 +10:06
25. 109999 Piia Roasto 00:15:58 +10:08
26. 109999 Andra helena Tamm 00:16:29 +10:39
27. 109999 Robert Küünemäe 00:18:57 +13:07
28. 109999 Hugo Pärn 00:19:26 +13:36
29. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 00:19:36 +13:46
30. 28517 Hanna Hälvin 00:20:40 +14:50
31. 109999 Teele Vaiksaar 00:21:49 +15:59
31. 109999 Pärtel Vaiksaar 00:21:49 +15:59
33. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 00:22:45 +16:55
34. 109999 Mia Komp 00:22:55 +17:05
109999 Oskar Viirmaa DQ
30567 Piibe Pärl Ots DQ
VALIK ^
1. 12890 Toomas Laur 01:00:52 22p
2. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:05:01 22p
3. 6185 Kristofer Soop Tartu 01:06:48 22p
4. 8150 Priit Potter 01:05:29 20p
5. 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 01:12:28 20p
6. 31318 Sander Jakunin 01:12:51 20p
7. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 00:57:10 19p
8. 17344 Rene Bernard 01:07:40 19p
9. 8235 Linnar Puusepp 01:09:09 19p
10. 109999 Ingvar Deresivski 01:36:51 19p
11. 0 Martin Karmin x56 01:47:54 17p
12. 0 Jette Karmin Gild 01:48:02 17p
13. 29997 Mikk Laarmaa 00:50:51 13p
14. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli 00:54:18 13p
15. 109999 Marili Neudorf Telia sk 01:01:16 13p
16. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 01:02:15 13p
17. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 01:10:38 13p
18. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 01:02:10 12p
19. 0 Tiiu Üksik x38 01:11:39 12p
20. 9965 Kalle Järvekülg 01:36:16 12p
21. 0 Klandorf Vatman Moosivarva 01:45:03 12p
22. 0 Adul Borovik Laasberg x28 01:48:52 12p
23. 0 Prošutinskaja Sergejeva Finland 01:51:08 12p
24. 0 Kaska Raud x33 01:51:49 12p
25. 0 Terasmaa Kangro x31 01:54:18 12p
26. 19271 Laul Tolli Finland 01:55:06 12p
27. 18311 Anne Koppel 00:47:56 11p
28. 25300 Rudolf Tobias 00:50:19 11p
29. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 01:24:42 11p
30. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:52:08 10p
31. 0 Raie Ogorodnik x25 01:34:21 10p
32. 24171 Tauno Trallmann Jooksupart 01:40:25 10p
33. 334 Urve Kain TON 00:49:58 8p
34. 109999 Miryam Cicetti 01:08:18 8p
35. 109999 Eduard Ehala Audentes 01:10:30 8p
36. 19948 Lennart Komp 01:11:39 8p
37. 30025 Ülle Pani 00:40:10 7p
38. 23728 Inga Kask 00:59:09 7p
39. 20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 00:55:45 6p
39. 0 Maire Ehala SK100 00:55:45 6p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 22 KP 7.60 km ^
1. 3307 Alo Säkk M21A 00:57:31
2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae M21A 00:59:26 +01:55
3. 3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar SK100 M21A 01:00:20 +02:49
4. 5239 Rain Jaaksoo Kobras M21A 01:01:58 +04:27
5. 20352 Martin Vilismäe Tartumaa M21A 01:02:00 +04:29
6. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M21A 01:02:51 +05:20
7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21A 01:04:36 +07:05
8. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras M21A 01:07:26 +09:55
9. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti M21A 01:09:41 +12:10
10. 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov M21A 01:12:28 +14:57
11. 3932 Margus Ots TAOK M21A 01:16:10 +18:39
12. 25024 Martin Luts M21A 01:17:10 +19:39
13. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola M21A 01:17:50 +20:19
14. 27122 Tarmo Pertel M21A 01:19:51 +22:20
15. 5928 Viljar Grauen MetsapeatuM21A 01:20:07 +22:36
16. 12309 Siim Ringinen M21A 01:22:35 +25:04
17. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK M21A 01:23:28 +25:57
18. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool M21A 01:24:39 +27:08
19. 10135 Silver Tamm M21A 01:27:36 +30:05
20. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand M21A 01:29:40 +32:09
21. 6130 Aleksander Tali Harju KEK M21A 01:44:01 +46:30
#2 Rada (RADA2,M21B,M40,M50,N21A): 20 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:43:16
2. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP M40 00:44:09 +00:53
3. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 00:46:03 +02:47
4. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:46:39 +03:23
5. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M40 00:47:07 +03:51
6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:48:00 +04:44
7. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M40 00:48:47 +05:31
8. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD M40 00:49:03 +05:47
9. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 00:50:35 +07:19
10. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank SM40 00:50:37 +07:21
11. 495 Vello Solna Peko M40 00:51:10 +07:54
12. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKoM50 00:51:40 +08:24
13. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää M50 00:52:15 +08:59
14. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem RobM21B 00:52:34 +09:18
15. 13936 Ott Põldmäe M21B 00:53:59 +10:43
16. 29929 Peeter Salong M21B 00:54:01 +10:45
17. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 00:54:43 +11:27
18. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 00:55:16 +12:00
18. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21B 00:55:16 +12:00
20. 12280 Andres Viira M50 00:56:11 +12:55
21. 848 Leho Okas M40 00:56:23 +13:07
22. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 00:56:26 +13:10
23. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 00:56:48 +13:32
24. 4860 Tõnu Kits M40 00:56:58 +13:42
25. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank SM21B 00:57:49 +14:33
26. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves M50 00:58:58 +15:42
27. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M50 00:59:26 +16:10
28. 1066 Ruth Aava Kobras N21A 00:59:37 +16:21
29. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru M21B 01:00:35 +17:19
30. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! LeolM40 01:00:46 +17:30
31. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi M50 01:00:47 +17:31
32. 17564 Rainer Kravets SRD M21B 01:01:42 +18:26
33. 7574 Sören Vetevool M21B 01:01:51 +18:35
34. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae M50 01:01:52 +18:36
35. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 01:01:58 +18:42
36. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK N21A 01:02:13 +18:57
37. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M40 01:02:17 +19:01
38. 4746 Kalev Viidemann M40 01:02:18 +19:02
39. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ M21B 01:02:36 +19:20
40. 30120 Hannes Nurk M40 01:03:02 +19:46
41. 7205 Ivar Lai M50 01:03:26 +20:10
42. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed N21A 01:03:52 +20:36
43. 17542 Hedi Laigar N21A 01:03:59 +20:43
44. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK N21A 01:04:27 +21:11
45. 19828 Argo Sikk DokDok M40 01:05:02 +21:46
46. 5970 Alo Süvari M40 01:05:07 +21:51
46. 17619 Raul Aava M40 01:05:07 +21:51
48. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 01:05:15 +21:59
49. 17721 Ivo Fridolin M40 01:05:16 +22:00
50. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:05:33 +22:17
51. 4768 Tarvi Olli LSF PT M40 01:05:43 +22:27
52. 8100 Ahti Heinla M40 01:06:31 +23:15
53. 5636 Jürgen Sarmet Nõmme KL M21B 01:06:41 +23:25
54. 109999 Kalev Eensaar M21B 01:07:14 +23:58
55. 6275 Indrek Roasto M21B 01:07:48 +24:32
56. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju OK M50 01:08:09 +24:53
57. 2493 Aleksei Komarov M40 01:10:04 +26:48
58. 20436 Jukka Halttunen M40 01:10:32 +27:16
58. 21944 Alar Ehasalu KV TVJ M50 01:10:32 +27:16
60. 974 Tarmo Gede M50 01:11:00 +27:44
61. 14660 Peeter Värnik M21B 01:11:36 +28:20
62. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD M40 01:11:51 +28:35
63. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:12:16 +29:00
64. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM40 01:12:37 +29:21
65. 0 Katrin Kõlu N21A 01:13:05 +29:49
66. 29939 Paul Jaakson M21B 01:14:36 +31:20
67. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS M50 01:14:37 +31:21
68. 27962 Indrek Heina M21B 01:14:52 +31:36
69. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi M40 01:14:56 +31:40
70. 109999 Tonu Koppel M50 01:18:02 +34:46
71. 6410 Riina Salumäe N21A 01:20:42 +37:26
72. 4729 Targo Kalamees TTÜ M21B 01:21:19 +38:03
73. 30542 Aivar Tugedam Teeme Ise M21B 01:22:21 +39:05
74. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse väN21A 01:25:03 +41:47
75. 12451 Jaan Liitmäe M40 01:27:02 +43:46
76. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe N21A 01:28:51 +45:35
77. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig Nordica RADA2 01:31:08 +47:52
78. 29292 Kalev Kundla M21B 01:34:20 +51:04
79. 9959 Rein Licht M50 01:37:49 +54:33
80. 21579 Rene Punane Punased M40 01:41:46 +58:30
81. 27039 Rain Aava RADA2 01:51:22 +68:06
82. 31544 Olga Komissarova N21A 01:51:33 +68:17
83. 31747 paul põldmäe M21B 01:52:58 +69:42
84. 28659 Kairi Hunt N21A 02:02:48 +79:32
85. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski Swedbank SN21A 02:10:43 +87:27
86. 0 Nurmela HELINA x66 N21A 02:10:47 +87:31
87. 0 Julia Leokina N21A 02:10:48 +87:32
88. 0 ENE EHTMAA x68 N21A 02:10:52 +87:36
89. 0 Merke Pilve N21A 02:10:59 +87:43
90. 0 ANU Lember x70 N21A 02:11:06 +87:50
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 6666 Ragne Reiman West RADA3 00:46:05
2. 2808 Edit Kannel Norma N40 00:46:20 +00:15
3. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N40 00:47:30 +01:25
4. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK M60 00:48:01 +01:56
5. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand M60 00:48:04 +01:59
6. 625 Ants Sild TAOK M60 00:48:41 +02:36
7. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 00:52:38 +06:33
8. 526 Maari Idnurm TON N40 00:53:37 +07:32
9. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK M60 00:55:00 +08:55
10. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M60 00:55:05 +09:00
11. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA N40 00:55:08 +09:03
12. 4451 Arno Kurtmann Põlva M60 00:55:15 +09:10
13. 21894 Airi Kask N40 00:55:17 +09:12
14. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 00:55:30 +09:25
15. 1380 Monica Jaago N40 00:55:46 +09:41
16. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop N40 00:55:58 +09:53
17. 295 Kersti Ehala JOKA N40 00:56:52 +10:47
18. 518 Tõnu Vähi M60 00:57:07 +11:02
19. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON M60 00:58:18 +12:13
20. 18354 Kai Treier N40 00:59:04 +12:59
21. 20463 Teele Loorits N40 01:01:04 +14:59
22. 12425 Maret Viira N40 01:01:21 +15:16
23. 4710 Eneli Ivask N40 01:01:26 +15:21
24. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N40 01:01:36 +15:31
25. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku M60 01:02:19 +16:14
26. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA M60 01:02:41 +16:36
27. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M60 01:03:39 +17:34
28. 24175 Raili Nugin N40 01:04:49 +18:44
29. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M60 01:06:13 +20:08
30. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge N40 01:12:59 +26:54
31. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson M60 01:14:54 +28:49
32. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas M60 01:19:54 +33:49
33. 27984 Maire Kivimurd N40 01:19:56 +33:51
34. 8176 Peteri Grauen SpordisemuRADA3 01:20:28 +34:23
35. 23247 Regina Kaal N40 01:21:48 +35:43
36. 9520 Airi Tooming NaiskodukaN40 01:21:53 +35:48
37. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM60 01:23:04 +36:59
38. 6726 Peeter Valle M60 01:26:15 +40:10
39. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M60 01:26:28 +40:23
40. 21118 Anu Isberg N40 01:40:46 +54:41
41. 109999 Kristi Ploom N40 02:27:06 +101:01
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:36:05
2. 3060 Lembi Berkman N50 00:38:57 +02:52
3. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 00:39:48 +03:43
4. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA N50 00:39:49 +03:44
5. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank SN50 00:42:29 +06:24
6. 15797 Rita Siniväli N50 00:45:53 +09:48
7. 304 Virve Orav Tammed N60 00:46:48 +10:43
8. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 00:46:58 +10:53
9. 17644 Marika Müür TON N50 00:49:41 +13:36
10. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD N60 00:50:05 +14:00
11. 1881 Helle Rennu N60 00:51:26 +15:21
12. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N50 00:52:22 +16:17
13. 31483 Tanel Trull M16 00:52:54 +16:49
14. 604 Tiia Kalmus N50 00:53:25 +17:20
15. 17671 Piret Grossthal Sunorek N50 00:55:04 +18:59
16. 1071 Ädu Miilmets N50 00:55:07 +19:02
17. 17734 Herdis Fridolin N50 00:55:12 +19:07
18. 6521 Ragne Tomberg N50 00:58:58 +22:53
19. 26989 Oliver Grauen SpordisemuM16 01:10:40 +34:35
20. 18985 Markus Müts M16 01:12:47 +36:42
21. 17758 Marten Indrek Sukk M16 01:12:51 +36:46
22. 9309 Mari Liis Sukk Kiikhobu LRADA4 01:12:52 +36:47
23. 0 Pähkel Bergmann x16 M16 01:14:31 +38:26
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,N16,N21B): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seiklusporM21C 00:27:15
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21C 00:30:50 +03:35
3. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets N21B 00:34:38 +07:23
4. 18571 Henry Küünemäe Põrgupõh M21C 00:36:10 +08:55
5. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob WestN21B 00:37:21 +10:06
6. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:38:07 +10:52
7. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:38:34 +11:19
8. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M21C 00:38:55 +11:40
9. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N16 00:39:05 +11:50
10. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21B 00:40:47 +13:32
11. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:41:09 +13:54
12. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop N21B 00:41:18 +14:03
13. 15760 Anne Aidma N21B 00:41:30 +14:15
14. 25936 Liise Lillelaid Tammed N16 00:42:18 +15:03
15. 109999 Märt Raaga M21C 00:42:19 +15:04
16. 20355 Ave Sullin N21B 00:42:24 +15:09
17. 24794 Margus Kärner M21C 00:42:48 +15:33
18. 20542 Raili Kala N21B 00:43:16 +16:01
19. 5377 Madis Arro M21C 00:43:37 +16:22
20. 31491 Kelly Veske N21B 00:43:55 +16:40
20. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu M21C 00:43:55 +16:40
22. 7299 Tõnis Peljo Festo M21C 00:44:43 +17:28
23. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:45:23 +18:08
24. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub N21B 00:46:01 +18:46
25. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M70 00:46:37 +19:22
26. 23074 Birgit Parmas N21B 00:47:05 +19:50
27. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP N21B 00:47:24 +20:09
28. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker N21B 00:47:25 +20:10
29. 4881 Piret Kannike N21B 00:47:30 +20:15
30. 6517 Triin Melnik N21B 00:48:01 +20:46
31. 20627 Gerda Arr N21B 00:48:51 +21:36
32. 24191 Keijo Kaasik M21C 00:50:11 +22:56
33. 109999 Ella miina Koger N16 00:50:20 +23:05
34. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 N21B 00:50:22 +23:07
35. 22811 Anto Laarmaa M21C 00:50:53 +23:38
36. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT N21B 00:50:55 +23:40
37. 6048 Henry Vari Castrol/BPM21C 00:51:59 +24:44
38. 5352 Helmuth Martin Reisner Harju KEK M21C 00:52:03 +24:48
39. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper N21B 00:52:14 +24:59
40. 109999 Iris eva Aabloo N21B 00:52:18 +25:03
41. 2247 Mari Sukk N21B 00:53:26 +26:11
42. 109999 Margus Sarmet M21C 00:55:11 +27:56
43. 28201 Veronika Laasi N21B 00:55:47 +28:32
44. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola N21B 00:56:11 +28:56
45. 6780 Argo Vessmann M21C 00:56:41 +29:26
46. 29334 Virgi Puusepp SA N21B 00:56:45 +29:30
47. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:57:02 +29:47
47. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M70 00:57:02 +29:47
49. 3 Mati Poom TON M70 00:57:07 +29:52
50. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M70 00:58:01 +30:46
51. 6727 Arvi Tüvi M21C 00:59:53 +32:38
52. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion M70 01:00:09 +32:54
53. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 01:01:42 +34:27
54. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank N21B 01:02:27 +35:12
55. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu N21B 01:02:36 +35:21
56. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 01:03:35 +36:20
57. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku ÕlletN21B 01:04:39 +37:24
58. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku ÕlletN21B 01:04:44 +37:29
59. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe Põrgupõh N21B 01:04:50 +37:35
60. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi M21C 01:12:47 +45:32
61. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 01:15:43 +48:28
62. 7131 Mark-Erik Aan JOKA M21C 01:18:01 +50:46
63. 0 Sepp Kaar x21 RADA5 01:23:31 +56:16
64. 109999 Harry Veskemaa M21C 01:29:51 +62:36
#6 Rada (RADA6,N70,M80,N14,M14): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman Tammed M14 00:24:36
2. 20403 Raul Jõgisman M14 00:27:24 +02:48
3. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen M14 00:30:28 +05:52
4. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola RADA6 00:30:33 +05:57
5. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen N14 00:30:37 +06:01
6. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M80 00:32:13 +07:37
7. 21895 Oliver Kask M14 00:34:14 +09:38
8. 28380 Kirke Reiman West N14 00:34:44 +10:08
9. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 00:39:52 +15:16
10. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool N14 00:45:26 +20:50
11. 1207 Ülle Gurkina RADA6 00:56:28 +31:52
#7 Rada (RADA7,N12,M12): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme M12 00:16:41
2. 109999 Alex Andersoo M12 00:16:46 +00:05
3. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa SK100 N12 00:17:05 +00:24
4. 0 Mariann Koik TAOK N12 00:22:03 +05:22
5. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov M12 00:24:54 +08:13
6. 109999 Deniss Kalashnikov RADA7 00:29:15 +12:34
7. 109999 Artjom Kirin RADA7 00:29:16 +12:35
8. 18073 Arabella Raie N12 00:30:25 +13:44
9. 109999 Sergo Sipsaka M12 00:31:18 +14:37
10. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu LSF PT N12 00:31:35 +14:54
11. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed M12 00:37:49 +21:08
12. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots N12 00:51:13 +34:32
13. 109999 Märtin Laurits M12 01:00:09 +43:28
#9 Rada (RADA9,M21RO,M40RO): 11 KP 17.50 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed M21RO 00:52:49
2. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK M21RO 00:53:55 +01:06
3. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M40RO 01:05:11 +12:22
4. 992 Sander Annus Norma M40RO 01:05:19 +12:30
5. 6445 Oliver Immato M21RO 01:05:22 +12:33
6. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury M40RO 01:07:45 +14:56
7. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT M40RO 01:08:52 +16:03
8. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan M21RO 01:11:53 +19:04
9. 4771 Risto Laanoja M21RO 01:12:52 +20:03
9. 1748 Tanel Kannel Rae M40RO 01:12:52 +20:03
11. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme M40RO 01:13:45 +20:56
12. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40RO 01:17:32 +24:43
13. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO M40RO 01:20:32 +27:43
14. 19227 Allan Sülla M40RO 01:31:07 +38:18
15. 10106 Kaur Virunurm M40RO 01:33:09 +40:20
0 Jüri Naumov x51 M40RO DQ
#10 Rada (RADA10,M18RO,M50RO,M60RO,N21RO): 7 KP 8.50 km ^
1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota MoRADA10 00:31:42
2. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch RADA10 00:39:53 +08:11
3. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas M60RO 00:43:46 +12:04
4. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 RADA10 00:46:29 +14:47
5. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M60RO 00:46:48 +15:06
6. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae N21RO 00:52:08 +20:26
7. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed RADA10 00:55:17 +23:35
8. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M18RO 01:02:17 +30:35
#11 Rada (RADA11,M14RO,N16RO,N40RO): 5 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas N40RO 00:24:42
2. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis M14RO 01:01:52 +37:10
#13 Rada (RADA13): 19 KP ^
1. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed RADA13 00:51:40
#14 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. 21001 Egert Ots TILLU 00:05:50
2. 109999 Säde Solna TILLU 00:05:56 +00:06
3. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane TILLU 00:06:17 +00:27
4. 109999 Mia Olli TILLU 00:06:32 +00:42
5. 109999 Reti Aava TILLU 00:06:56 +01:06
6. 27338 Kertu Sardis TILLU 00:07:56 +02:06
7. 25096 Henri Viilep TILLU 00:08:27 +02:37
8. 109999 Gregor Viilep TILLU 00:08:36 +02:46
9. 21496 Martin Arnik TILLU 00:08:59 +03:09
10. 25426 Markus Arnik TILLU 00:09:14 +03:24
11. 109999 Trevor Someral TILLU 00:09:42 +03:52
12. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik TILLU 00:09:58 +04:08
13. 109999 Rait Aava TILLU 00:10:16 +04:26
14. 21891 Piia Nora Ots TILLU 00:10:18 +04:28
15. 28656 Holger Ots TILLU 00:10:24 +04:34
16. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis TILLU 00:10:34 +04:44
17. 109999 Karmen Ostrat TILLU 00:11:04 +05:14
18. 109999 Lyselle Punane TILLU 00:11:27 +05:37
19. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik TILLU 00:12:10 +06:20
20. 109999 Noora luisa Lukk TILLU 00:12:38 +06:48
21. 109999 Sander Ostrat TILLU 00:12:40 +06:50
22. 109999 Oliivia Viirmaa TILLU 00:14:27 +08:37
23. 109999 Karlvalter Niineorg TILLU 00:14:55 +09:05
24. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots TILLU 00:15:56 +10:06
25. 109999 Piia Roasto TILLU 00:15:58 +10:08
26. 109999 Andra helena Tamm TILLU 00:16:29 +10:39
27. 109999 Robert Küünemäe TILLU 00:18:57 +13:07
28. 109999 Hugo Pärn TILLU 00:19:26 +13:36
29. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 TILLU 00:19:36 +13:46
30. 28517 Hanna Hälvin TILLU 00:20:40 +14:50
31. 109999 Teele Vaiksaar TILLU 00:21:49 +15:59
31. 109999 Pärtel Vaiksaar TILLU 00:21:49 +15:59
33. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots TILLU 00:22:45 +16:55
34. 109999 Mia Komp TILLU 00:22:55 +17:05
109999 Oskar Viirmaa TILLU DQ
30567 Piibe Pärl Ots TILLU DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.06.2019 21:08:04 OK Nõmme