Liiva
02.07.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [8] [M12] [M14] [M14RO]
[M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO]
[M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO]
[M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N16RO]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50]
[N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12]
[RADA13] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6]
[RADA7] [RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.40 km ^
1. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 01:16:14
2. 24175 Raili Nugin 01:26:14 +10:00
M21A Rada (1): 21 KP 8.40 km ^
1. 17344 Rene Bernard 00:51:46
2. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 00:56:51 +05:05
3. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 00:57:47 +06:01
4. 5239 Rain Jaaksoo Kobras 00:58:47 +07:01
5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:59:31 +07:45
6. 3657 Johannes Ehala JOKA 01:00:38 +08:52
7. 109999 Margus Ots Otsad kokk 01:01:47 +10:01
8. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 01:01:54 +10:08
9. 1765 Priit Evardi JOKA 01:02:31 +10:45
10. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp 01:02:59 +11:13
10. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 01:02:59 +11:13
12. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 01:03:36 +11:50
13. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 01:04:51 +13:05
14. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:06:16 +14:30
15. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 01:06:23 +14:37
16. 4771 Risto Laanoja 01:06:36 +14:50
17. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:08:52 +17:06
18. 17879 Riho Kiiman 01:11:30 +19:44
19. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 01:13:41 +21:55
20. 12890 Toomas Laur 01:19:50 +28:04
21. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen 01:22:46 +31:00
RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 27039 Rain Aava 01:31:13
M21B Rada (2): 19 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 4288 Mikk Kalamees Tammed 00:41:48
2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:46:13 +04:25
3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:46:26 +04:38
4. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli 00:50:49 +09:01
5. 18074 Tarmo Villum 00:51:03 +09:15
6. 6310 Tambet Masik SK Kolepah 00:51:08 +09:20
7. 3506 Allan Saar Saku 00:51:42 +09:54
8. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:51:55 +10:07
9. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:52:36 +10:48
10. 14660 Peeter Värnik 00:53:05 +11:17
11. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:53:07 +11:19
12. 8018 Heiki Rein Kiisler Harju KEK 00:53:19 +11:31
13. 4829 Kert Lindeberg 00:54:13 +12:25
14. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:55:50 +14:02
15. 7883 Erkki Vähi 00:56:22 +14:34
16. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:57:20 +15:32
17. 20524 Mihkel Nestor 00:57:35 +15:47
18. 22278 Jari Julge 00:58:39 +16:51
19. 7574 Sören Vetevool 00:59:52 +18:04
20. 22811 Anto Laarmaa 00:59:54 +18:06
21. 15006 Halmar Heinmets TTÜ 00:59:56 +18:08
22. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 01:01:13 +19:25
23. 6729 Tanel Raig 01:01:57 +20:09
24. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:07:01 +25:13
25. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm 01:09:27 +27:39
26. 27962 Indrek Heina 01:09:29 +27:41
27. 26077 Joosep Paats 01:10:57 +29:09
28. 21944 Alar Ehasalu KV TVJ 01:11:11 +29:23
29. 31747 paul põldmäe 01:13:14 +31:26
30. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 01:16:10 +34:22
31. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 01:20:20 +38:32
32. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP 01:40:20 +58:32
M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:39:39
2. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:39:52 +00:13
3. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:44:44 +05:05
4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:44:58 +05:19
5. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:46:31 +06:52
6. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:49:17 +09:38
7. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:52:03 +12:24
8. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 00:53:23 +13:44
9. 17556 Andrus Paats 00:55:59 +16:20
10. 17721 Ivo Fridolin 00:56:04 +16:25
11. 21579 Rene Punane Punased 00:57:07 +17:28
12. 3777 Andris Sprivul HOK 00:57:52 +18:13
13. 10086 Madis Malv 00:58:17 +18:38
14. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:58:30 +18:51
15. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 00:59:16 +19:37
16. 13946 Rene Sakkeus 01:06:52 +27:13
17. 30120 Hannes Nurk 01:07:28 +27:49
18. 20436 Jukka Halttunen 01:07:32 +27:53
19. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:07:58 +28:19
20. 13574 Aigar Kallas RMK 01:10:59 +31:20
21. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand 01:13:17 +33:38
22. 14580 Priit Lello 01:14:57 +35:18
23. 0 Alfred Hallika x101 01:15:11 +35:32
24. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:17:49 +38:10
25. 32441 Richard Rain Kõiv Kaitseliit 01:22:21 +42:42
26. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 01:24:05 +44:26
M50 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas 00:45:31
2. 975 Kalle Kuusik 00:46:53 +01:22
3. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 00:50:11 +04:40
4. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:50:59 +05:28
5. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:51:32 +06:01
6. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:51:44 +06:13
7. 12280 Andres Viira 00:52:45 +07:14
8. 515 Aivar Sarap Tartu 00:54:53 +09:22
9. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:55:32 +10:01
10. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:56:35 +11:04
11. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:59:33 +14:02
12. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju OK 01:01:28 +15:57
13. 32636 Tõnu Koppel Esvika 01:05:27 +19:56
14. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:06:30 +20:59
15. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:17:33 +32:02
16. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand 01:19:09 +33:38
17. 9959 Rein Licht 01:31:44 +46:13
N21A Rada (2): 19 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 2463 Lilyon Vaiksalu Tammed 00:53:27
2. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 01:00:00 +06:33
3. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc 01:01:28 +08:01
4. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 01:04:13 +10:46
5. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK 01:04:35 +11:08
6. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 01:05:53 +12:26
7. 3185 Anita Karnit SRD 01:07:25 +13:58
8. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse vä 01:10:11 +16:44
9. 14222 Ethel Ansip 01:13:58 +20:31
10. 31544 Olga Komissarova 01:31:17 +37:50
11. 28659 Kairi Hunt 01:44:26 +50:59
12. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:47:50 +54:23
13. 24590 Katrin Kruusamägi 01:57:38 +64:11
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 5377 Madis Arro 00:44:06
2. 16759 Kairi Järvetar TLÜ 00:44:29 +00:23
3. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:46:15 +02:09
4. 28337 Siim Tarros 01:00:30 +16:24
5. 2651 Piret Kuusküll Saue 01:27:50 +43:44
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 00:39:07
2. 4451 Arno Kurtmann Põlva 00:44:47 +05:40
3. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK 00:49:49 +10:42
4. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:50:03 +10:56
5. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 00:50:50 +11:43
6. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:52:56 +13:49
7. 6726 Peeter Valle 00:59:35 +20:28
8. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 01:01:56 +22:49
9. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 01:03:53 +24:46
10. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:13:49 +34:42
N40 Rada (3): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:40:19
2. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:43:59 +03:40
3. 2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma Tammed 00:44:44 +04:25
4. 18354 Kai Treier 00:44:50 +04:31
5. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:44:59 +04:40
6. 12425 Maret Viira 00:45:03 +04:44
7. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:45:33 +05:14
8. 8264 Katrin Koov 00:52:03 +11:44
9. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 00:53:04 +12:45
10. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 00:53:25 +13:06
11. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju OK 00:53:53 +13:34
12. 21894 Airi Kask 00:54:02 +13:43
13. 4710 Eneli Ivask 00:55:01 +14:42
14. 6410 Riina Salumäe 00:58:02 +17:43
15. 20463 Teele Loorits 01:01:29 +21:10
16. 1380 Monica Jaago 01:05:02 +24:43
17. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 01:05:13 +24:54
18. 15482 Terje Tilk 01:06:38 +26:19
19. 10030 Kadi-Kai Kärdi 01:22:19 +42:00
20. 109999 Monika Matsina 01:40:26 +60:07
21. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:40:55 +60:36
RADA4 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 0 REIDO VASSER 00:44:56
2. 27412 Allan Pärlist 00:44:58 +00:02
3. 26625 Heneli Lamp Stiwibi 00:46:31 +01:35
4. 13614 Enn Lamp Bauhof 00:46:33 +01:37
5. 11041 Gert Jugala SAMI 00:48:02 +03:06
6. 5579 Andrus Tamme Eesti Ener 00:56:10 +11:14
7. 5580 Eha Tamme Bochako Ee 00:56:22 +11:26
8. 0 Martin Kosk x122 01:44:59 +60:03
M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak 00:54:39
N50 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 474 Mare Parve Peko 00:38:58
2. 17734 Herdis Fridolin 00:47:17 +08:19
3. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:48:37 +09:39
4. 15797 Rita Siniväli 00:51:08 +12:10
5. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:53:15 +14:17
6. 2779 Heli Kain 00:53:31 +14:33
7. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:55:27 +16:29
8. 6064 Eda Meibaum ÜSP 01:51:23 +72:25
N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:37:07
2. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:44:11 +07:04
3. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:53:48 +16:41
4. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:56:50 +19:43
5. 18311 Anne Koppel 00:59:21 +22:14
6. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 01:02:57 +25:50
7. 953 Mari Volberg TAOK 01:03:38 +26:31
RADA5 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 00:26:11
2. 26627 Tauri Tibar 01:12:00 +45:49
M21C Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid Rahandusmi 00:24:06
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:27:06 +03:00
3. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:30:10 +06:04
4. 31207 Allan Kaunis 00:31:53 +07:47
5. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ 00:33:13 +09:07
6. 14648 Kristjan Peterson StSiP 00:33:27 +09:21
7. 32534 Märt Raaga 00:34:15 +10:09
8. 0 Marko Mägiveer 00:38:43 +14:37
9. 13221 Sigmar Vahkal 00:38:51 +14:45
10. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 00:40:02 +15:56
11. 24191 Keijo Kaasik 00:40:44 +16:38
12. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK 00:43:31 +19:25
13. 6048 Henry Vari Mentum 00:43:36 +19:30
14. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 00:43:57 +19:51
15. 27397 Konstantin Roomet 00:48:06 +24:00
16. 20229 Taavi Tänav 00:51:04 +26:58
17. 0 Ivo Särak x123 00:51:08 +27:02
18. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:52:43 +28:37
19. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:55:49 +31:43
20. 0 Siim Paas x99 00:56:38 +32:32
21. 15496 Vaiko Raal 00:58:18 +34:12
22. 0 Taaniel Jakobson 01:09:30 +45:24
23. 10031 Lauri Kollo TTÜ 01:21:30 +57:24
24. 24885 Mihkel Ots 01:24:56 +60:50
M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 122 Mihkel Mälter Harju KEK 00:32:35
2. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:35:44 +03:09
3. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:36:14 +03:39
4. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:42:19 +09:44
5. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:42:42 +10:07
6. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:43:34 +10:59
7. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:43:46 +11:11
8. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:50:45 +18:10
9. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:51:07 +18:32
10. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion 00:57:54 +25:19
11. 262 Enno Lelumees HOK 01:00:15 +27:40
12. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:00:39 +28:04
13. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:02:54 +30:19
14. 1179 Agu Lipping HOK 01:12:53 +40:18
N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:40:02
2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:48:34 +08:32
N21B Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets 00:31:53
2. 6517 Triin Melnik 00:32:03 +00:10
3. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:32:08 +00:15
4. 20355 Ave Sullin 00:34:55 +03:02
5. 20542 Raili Kala 00:35:03 +03:10
6. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper 00:35:19 +03:26
7. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP 00:35:35 +03:42
8. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:36:26 +04:33
9. 3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik JOKA 00:36:31 +04:38
10. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:36:55 +05:02
11. 7032 Merili Kriisa TÜ 00:41:13 +09:20
11. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:41:13 +09:20
13. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku Õllet 00:41:44 +09:51
14. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku Õllet 00:41:53 +10:00
15. 3662 Kristel Kaseleht Ilves 00:42:37 +10:44
16. 6728 Ene Tüvi 00:43:07 +11:14
17. 17722 Kati Helmja 00:44:11 +12:18
18. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo 00:45:34 +13:41
19. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:47:00 +15:07
20. 20627 Gerda Arr 00:47:10 +15:17
21. 31323 Riina Gutmann 00:53:32 +21:39
22. 355 Andres Minn JOKA 00:56:15 +24:22
23. 16828 Helen Helm 00:56:23 +24:30
24. 23080 Maria Teng EKA 00:58:24 +26:31
25. 28776 Helina Reinfelt 00:59:42 +27:49
26. 109999 Ave Proos 01:00:56 +29:03
27. 109999 Elina Tomson 01:04:51 +32:58
28. 109999 Resta Lember 01:04:53 +33:00
29. 5591 Piret Sarapuu 01:07:22 +35:29
30. 372 Ilme Aint Orion 01:36:32 +64:39
N70 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:23:20
2. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 00:28:03 +04:43
3. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:33:15 +09:55
M80 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:18:50
N14 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed 00:17:31
2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid Tammed 00:17:48 +00:17
3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 00:29:59 +12:28
4. 0 KRISTELLE LILLO 00:34:24 +16:53
5. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool 00:37:16 +19:45
M14 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman Tammed 00:16:49
2. 19029 Mihkel Malv 00:17:37 +00:48
3. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:21:32 +04:43
4. 12277 Raimond Serg 00:27:06 +10:17
5. 0 AUGUST MITT 00:34:40 +17:51
6. 21324 Alo Virunurm 00:50:30 +33:41
7. 0 OVE Virunurm 00:51:24 +34:35
N12 Rada (7): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 18073 Arabella Raie 00:22:29
2. 0 AURORA VAREMAA 00:26:54 +04:25
3. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:28:36 +06:07
4. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu 00:28:48 +06:19
5. 20398 Miina Heinla 00:32:21 +09:52
M12 Rada (7): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov 00:15:21
2. 20318 Oskar Malv 00:24:54 +09:33
3. 0 LUKAS VAREMA 00:26:00 +10:39
4. 19014 Jonatan Soots 00:34:18 +18:57
0 Sten Pauklin EKUK DQ
M21RO Rada (9): 14 KP 16.50 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:53:44
2. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:55:25 +01:41
3. 17025 Margus Nael AS Proeksp 01:15:32 +21:48
4. 3737 Arvo Ambel 01:20:19 +26:35
M40RO Rada (9): 14 KP 16.50 km ^
1. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 00:59:46
2. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 01:03:52 +04:06
3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 01:08:16 +08:30
4. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:10:11 +10:25
5. 13279 Risto Tõnupärt 01:11:22 +11:36
6. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury 01:13:11 +13:25
7. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 01:17:11 +17:25
8. 20256 Indrek Koort Veepisar 01:19:24 +19:38
9. 24171 Tauno Trallmann Jooksupart 01:32:08 +32:22
10. 19227 Allan Sülla 01:33:48 +34:02
11. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 01:37:19 +37:33
RADA10 Rada (10): 9 KP 9.40 km ^
1. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:48:46
M50RO Rada (10): 9 KP 9.40 km ^
1. 13587 Toomas Kreek 00:44:45
M60RO Rada (10): 9 KP 9.40 km ^
1. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:49:00
2. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:53:40 +04:40
N21RO Rada (10): 9 KP 9.40 km ^
1. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae 00:54:31
TILLU Rada (14): 5 KP ^
1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:03:19
2. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:03:21 +00:02
3. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg 00:04:27 +01:08
4. 29001 Sören Heinaste 00:04:33 +01:14
5. 24222 Elisabeth Malv 00:04:52 +01:33
6. 24221 Mia Malv 00:05:24 +02:05
7. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:06:19 +03:00
8. 23229 Loits Luberg 00:06:36 +03:17
9. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:06:39 +03:20
10. 27338 Kertu Sardis 00:07:43 +04:24
11. 109999 Lyselle Punane 00:09:13 +05:54
12. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani 00:11:54 +08:35
13. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 00:12:08 +08:49
14. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari 00:14:38 +11:19
15. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:15:06 +11:47
16. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 00:20:34 +17:15
17. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus IFK Liding 00:21:02 +17:43
18. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu 00:22:37 +19:18
19. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots 00:26:49 +23:30
21891 Piia Nora Ots DQ
VALIK ^
1. 14931 Hendrik Pai 01:33:43 21p
2. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:37:33 21p
3. 9965 Kalle Järvekülg 02:04:06 21p
4. 29785 Merike Raudla 02:06:42 21p
5. 30494 Heleen Olonen 02:06:59 21p
6. 14046 Hannes Pahapill 01:07:03 20p
7. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:57:21 20p
8. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 01:06:52 19p
9. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:07:01 19p
10. 1277 Aare Abel 01:24:50 19p
11. 9975 Marko Aron 01:30:47 19p
12. 21579 Rene Punane Punased 00:57:07 18p
13. 6462 Riho Enni HOK 01:01:17 17p
14. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis Liewenthal 01:22:57 17p
15. 15781 Eneli Siirman 01:31:34 17p
16. 305 Jaan Orav TON 01:13:51 15p
17. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:44:17 14p
18. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:47:27 14p
19. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:49:08 13p
20. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 01:09:13 13p
21. 30025 Ülle Pani 01:09:26 13p
22. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 01:10:05 13p
23. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp 01:23:03 13p
24. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:39:54 12p
25. 32646 Sverre Eermann 01:15:06 12p
26. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 01:16:22 12p
27. 32649 Ave Urblepp 01:16:36 12p
28. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:16:39 12p
29. 32647 Romet Eermann 01:16:48 12p
30. 5615 Anne Pekri 01:39:44 12p
31. 11439 Elena Borissov 01:28:23 11p
32. 109999 Tanel Keres 00:43:40 10p
33. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 00:57:22 9p
34. 8019 Mati Kiisler SRD 01:01:21 9p
0 Siim Simson x148 NA 9p
36. 31483 Tanel Trull 00:47:37 8p
37. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:24:14 6p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 21 KP 8.40 km ^
1. 17344 Rene Bernard M21A 00:51:46
2. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M21A 00:56:51 +05:05
3. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop M21A 00:57:47 +06:01
4. 5239 Rain Jaaksoo Kobras M21A 00:58:47 +07:01
5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21A 00:59:31 +07:45
6. 3657 Johannes Ehala JOKA M21A 01:00:38 +08:52
7. 109999 Margus Ots Otsad kokkM21A 01:01:47 +10:01
8. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma M21A 01:01:54 +10:08
9. 1765 Priit Evardi JOKA M21A 01:02:31 +10:45
10. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp M21A 01:02:59 +11:13
10. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme M21A 01:02:59 +11:13
12. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD M21A 01:03:36 +11:50
13. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT M21A 01:04:51 +13:05
14. 12309 Siim Ringinen M21A 01:06:16 +14:30
15. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M21A 01:06:23 +14:37
16. 4771 Risto Laanoja M21A 01:06:36 +14:50
17. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM21A 01:08:52 +17:06
18. 17879 Riho Kiiman M21A 01:11:30 +19:44
19. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola M21A 01:13:41 +21:55
20. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK RADA1 01:16:14 +24:28
21. 12890 Toomas Laur M21A 01:19:50 +28:04
22. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen M21A 01:22:46 +31:00
23. 24175 Raili Nugin RADA1 01:26:14 +34:28
#2 Rada (RADA2,M21B,M40,M50,N21A): 19 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP M40 00:39:39
2. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:39:52 +00:13
3. 4288 Mikk Kalamees Tammed M21B 00:41:48 +02:09
4. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M40 00:44:44 +05:05
5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 00:44:58 +05:19
6. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas M50 00:45:31 +05:52
7. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa M21B 00:46:13 +06:34
8. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:46:26 +06:47
9. 4860 Tõnu Kits M40 00:46:31 +06:52
10. 975 Kalle Kuusik M50 00:46:53 +07:14
11. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 00:49:17 +09:38
12. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKoM50 00:50:11 +10:32
13. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli M21B 00:50:49 +11:10
14. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M50 00:50:59 +11:20
15. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21B 00:51:03 +11:24
16. 6310 Tambet Masik SK KolepahM21B 00:51:08 +11:29
17. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M50 00:51:32 +11:53
18. 3506 Allan Saar Saku M21B 00:51:42 +12:03
19. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop M50 00:51:44 +12:05
20. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest M21B 00:51:55 +12:16
21. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 00:52:03 +12:24
22. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem RobM21B 00:52:36 +12:57
23. 12280 Andres Viira M50 00:52:45 +13:06
24. 14660 Peeter Värnik M21B 00:53:05 +13:26
25. 13936 Ott Põldmäe M21B 00:53:07 +13:28
26. 8018 Heiki Rein Kiisler Harju KEK M21B 00:53:19 +13:40
27. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD M40 00:53:23 +13:44
28. 2463 Lilyon Vaiksalu Tammed N21A 00:53:27 +13:48
29. 4829 Kert Lindeberg M21B 00:54:13 +14:34
30. 515 Aivar Sarap Tartu M50 00:54:53 +15:14
31. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:55:32 +15:53
32. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 00:55:50 +16:11
33. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 00:55:59 +16:20
34. 17721 Ivo Fridolin M40 00:56:04 +16:25
35. 7883 Erkki Vähi M21B 00:56:22 +16:43
36. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae M50 00:56:35 +16:56
37. 21579 Rene Punane Punased M40 00:57:07 +17:28
38. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool M21B 00:57:20 +17:41
39. 20524 Mihkel Nestor M21B 00:57:35 +17:56
40. 3777 Andris Sprivul HOK M40 00:57:52 +18:13
41. 10086 Madis Malv M40 00:58:17 +18:38
42. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 00:58:30 +18:51
43. 22278 Jari Julge M21B 00:58:39 +19:00
44. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! LeolM40 00:59:16 +19:37
45. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 00:59:33 +19:54
46. 7574 Sören Vetevool M21B 00:59:52 +20:13
47. 22811 Anto Laarmaa M21B 00:59:54 +20:15
48. 15006 Halmar Heinmets TTÜ M21B 00:59:56 +20:17
49. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD N21A 01:00:00 +20:21
50. 8441 Indrek Peil Head ArhitM21B 01:01:13 +21:34
51. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc N21A 01:01:28 +21:49
51. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju OK M50 01:01:28 +21:49
53. 6729 Tanel Raig M21B 01:01:57 +22:18
54. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK N21A 01:04:13 +24:34
55. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK N21A 01:04:35 +24:56
56. 32636 Tõnu Koppel Esvika M50 01:05:27 +25:48
57. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank SN21A 01:05:53 +26:14
58. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:06:30 +26:51
59. 13946 Rene Sakkeus M40 01:06:52 +27:13
60. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:07:01 +27:22
61. 3185 Anita Karnit SRD N21A 01:07:25 +27:46
62. 30120 Hannes Nurk M40 01:07:28 +27:49
63. 20436 Jukka Halttunen M40 01:07:32 +27:53
64. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi M40 01:07:58 +28:19
65. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm M21B 01:09:27 +29:48
66. 27962 Indrek Heina M21B 01:09:29 +29:50
67. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse väN21A 01:10:11 +30:32
68. 26077 Joosep Paats M21B 01:10:57 +31:18
69. 13574 Aigar Kallas RMK M40 01:10:59 +31:20
70. 21944 Alar Ehasalu KV TVJ M21B 01:11:11 +31:32
71. 31747 paul põldmäe M21B 01:13:14 +33:35
72. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand M40 01:13:17 +33:38
73. 14222 Ethel Ansip N21A 01:13:58 +34:19
74. 14580 Priit Lello M40 01:14:57 +35:18
75. 0 Alfred Hallika x101 M40 01:15:11 +35:32
76. 22061 Martin Viljasaar M21B 01:16:10 +36:31
77. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M50 01:17:33 +37:54
78. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM40 01:17:49 +38:10
79. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand M50 01:19:09 +39:30
80. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThulM21B 01:20:20 +40:41
81. 32441 Richard Rain Kõiv KaitseliitM40 01:22:21 +42:42
82. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD M40 01:24:05 +44:26
83. 27039 Rain Aava RADA2 01:31:13 +51:34
84. 31544 Olga Komissarova N21A 01:31:17 +51:38
85. 9959 Rein Licht M50 01:31:44 +52:05
86. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP M21B 01:40:20 +60:41
87. 28659 Kairi Hunt N21A 01:44:26 +64:47
88. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe N21A 01:47:50 +68:11
89. 24590 Katrin Kruusamägi N21A 01:57:38 +77:59
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK M60 00:39:07
2. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N40 00:40:19 +01:12
3. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop N40 00:43:59 +04:52
4. 5377 Madis Arro RADA3 00:44:06 +04:59
5. 16759 Kairi Järvetar TLÜ RADA3 00:44:29 +05:22
6. 2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma Tammed N40 00:44:44 +05:37
7. 4451 Arno Kurtmann Põlva M60 00:44:47 +05:40
8. 18354 Kai Treier N40 00:44:50 +05:43
9. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 00:44:59 +05:52
10. 12425 Maret Viira N40 00:45:03 +05:56
11. 527 Siiri Vallner N40 00:45:33 +06:26
12. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK RADA3 00:46:15 +07:08
13. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK M60 00:49:49 +10:42
14. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 00:50:03 +10:56
15. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M60 00:50:50 +11:43
16. 8264 Katrin Koov N40 00:52:03 +12:56
17. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M60 00:52:56 +13:49
18. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N40 00:53:04 +13:57
19. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK N40 00:53:25 +14:18
20. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju OK N40 00:53:53 +14:46
21. 21894 Airi Kask N40 00:54:02 +14:55
22. 4710 Eneli Ivask N40 00:55:01 +15:54
23. 6410 Riina Salumäe N40 00:58:02 +18:55
24. 6726 Peeter Valle M60 00:59:35 +20:28
25. 28337 Siim Tarros RADA3 01:00:30 +21:23
26. 20463 Teele Loorits N40 01:01:29 +22:22
27. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson M60 01:01:56 +22:49
28. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku M60 01:03:53 +24:46
29. 1380 Monica Jaago N40 01:05:02 +25:55
30. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON N40 01:05:13 +26:06
31. 15482 Terje Tilk N40 01:06:38 +27:31
32. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M60 01:13:49 +34:42
33. 10030 Kadi-Kai Kärdi N40 01:22:19 +43:12
34. 2651 Piret Kuusküll Saue RADA3 01:27:50 +48:43
35. 109999 Monika Matsina N40 01:40:26 +61:19
36. 21118 Anu Isberg N40 01:40:55 +61:48
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:37:07
2. 474 Mare Parve Peko N50 00:38:58 +01:51
3. 1881 Helle Rennu N60 00:44:11 +07:04
4. 0 REIDO VASSER RADA4 00:44:56 +07:49
5. 27412 Allan Pärlist RADA4 00:44:58 +07:51
6. 26625 Heneli Lamp Stiwibi RADA4 00:46:31 +09:24
7. 13614 Enn Lamp Bauhof RADA4 00:46:33 +09:26
8. 17734 Herdis Fridolin N50 00:47:17 +10:10
9. 11041 Gert Jugala SAMI RADA4 00:48:02 +10:55
10. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 00:48:37 +11:30
11. 15797 Rita Siniväli N50 00:51:08 +14:01
12. 17644 Marika Müür TON N50 00:53:15 +16:08
13. 2779 Heli Kain N50 00:53:31 +16:24
14. 304 Virve Orav Tammed N60 00:53:48 +16:41
15. 28028 Reiko Kiljak M16 00:54:39 +17:32
16. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N50 00:55:27 +18:20
17. 5579 Andrus Tamme Eesti EnerRADA4 00:56:10 +19:03
18. 5580 Eha Tamme Bochako EeRADA4 00:56:22 +19:15
19. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD N60 00:56:50 +19:43
20. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 00:59:21 +22:14
21. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed N60 01:02:57 +25:50
22. 953 Mari Volberg TAOK N60 01:03:38 +26:31
23. 0 Martin Kosk x122 RADA4 01:44:59 +67:52
24. 6064 Eda Meibaum ÜSP N50 01:51:23 +74:16
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,N16,N21B): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid RahandusmiM21C 00:24:06
2. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme RADA5 00:26:11 +02:05
3. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21C 00:27:06 +03:00
4. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:30:10 +06:04
5. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets N21B 00:31:53 +07:47
5. 31207 Allan Kaunis M21C 00:31:53 +07:47
7. 6517 Triin Melnik N21B 00:32:03 +07:57
8. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON N21B 00:32:08 +08:02
9. 122 Mihkel Mälter Harju KEK M70 00:32:35 +08:29
10. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ M21C 00:33:13 +09:07
11. 14648 Kristjan Peterson StSiP M21C 00:33:27 +09:21
12. 32534 Märt Raaga M21C 00:34:15 +10:09
13. 20355 Ave Sullin N21B 00:34:55 +10:49
14. 20542 Raili Kala N21B 00:35:03 +10:57
15. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper N21B 00:35:19 +11:13
16. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP N21B 00:35:35 +11:29
17. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:35:44 +11:38
18. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:36:14 +12:08
19. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob WestN21B 00:36:26 +12:20
20. 3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik JOKA N21B 00:36:31 +12:25
21. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 N21B 00:36:55 +12:49
22. 0 Marko Mägiveer M21C 00:38:43 +14:37
23. 13221 Sigmar Vahkal M21C 00:38:51 +14:45
24. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N16 00:40:02 +15:56
24. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M21C 00:40:02 +15:56
26. 24191 Keijo Kaasik M21C 00:40:44 +16:38
27. 7032 Merili Kriisa TÜ N21B 00:41:13 +17:07
27. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ N21B 00:41:13 +17:07
29. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku ÕlletN21B 00:41:44 +17:38
30. 28703 Anu Neemelo Saku ÕlletN21B 00:41:53 +17:47
31. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:42:19 +18:13
32. 3662 Kristel Kaseleht Ilves N21B 00:42:37 +18:31
33. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M70 00:42:42 +18:36
34. 6728 Ene Tüvi N21B 00:43:07 +19:01
35. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK M21C 00:43:31 +19:25
36. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M70 00:43:34 +19:28
37. 6048 Henry Vari Mentum M21C 00:43:36 +19:30
38. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M70 00:43:46 +19:40
39. 6727 Arvi Tüvi M21C 00:43:57 +19:51
40. 17722 Kati Helmja N21B 00:44:11 +20:05
41. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo N21B 00:45:34 +21:28
42. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola N21B 00:47:00 +22:54
43. 20627 Gerda Arr N21B 00:47:10 +23:04
44. 27397 Konstantin Roomet M21C 00:48:06 +24:00
45. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD N16 00:48:34 +24:28
46. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:50:45 +26:39
47. 20229 Taavi Tänav M21C 00:51:04 +26:58
48. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 00:51:07 +27:01
49. 0 Ivo Särak x123 M21C 00:51:08 +27:02
50. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 00:52:43 +28:37
51. 31323 Riina Gutmann N21B 00:53:32 +29:26
52. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT M21C 00:55:49 +31:43
53. 355 Andres Minn JOKA N21B 00:56:15 +32:09
54. 16828 Helen Helm N21B 00:56:23 +32:17
55. 0 Siim Paas x99 M21C 00:56:38 +32:32
56. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion M70 00:57:54 +33:48
57. 15496 Vaiko Raal M21C 00:58:18 +34:12
58. 23080 Maria Teng EKA N21B 00:58:24 +34:18
59. 28776 Helina Reinfelt N21B 00:59:42 +35:36
60. 262 Enno Lelumees HOK M70 01:00:15 +36:09
61. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 01:00:39 +36:33
62. 109999 Ave Proos N21B 01:00:56 +36:50
63. 5420 Tõnu Piits M70 01:02:54 +38:48
64. 109999 Elina Tomson N21B 01:04:51 +40:45
65. 109999 Resta Lember N21B 01:04:53 +40:47
66. 5591 Piret Sarapuu N21B 01:07:22 +43:16
67. 0 Taaniel Jakobson M21C 01:09:30 +45:24
68. 26627 Tauri Tibar RADA5 01:12:00 +47:54
69. 1179 Agu Lipping HOK M70 01:12:53 +48:47
70. 10031 Lauri Kollo TTÜ M21C 01:21:30 +57:24
71. 24885 Mihkel Ots M21C 01:24:56 +60:50
72. 372 Ilme Aint Orion N21B 01:36:32 +72:26
#6 Rada (RADA6,N70,M80,N14,M14): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman Tammed M14 00:16:49
2. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed N14 00:17:31 +00:42
3. 19029 Mihkel Malv M14 00:17:37 +00:48
4. 25936 Liise Lillelaid Tammed N14 00:17:48 +00:59
5. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M80 00:18:50 +02:01
6. 27123 Kaur Pertel M14 00:21:32 +04:43
7. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 00:23:20 +06:31
8. 12277 Raimond Serg M14 00:27:06 +10:17
9. 1207 Ülle Gurkina N70 00:28:03 +11:14
10. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport N14 00:29:59 +13:10
11. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N70 00:33:15 +16:26
12. 0 KRISTELLE LILLO N14 00:34:24 +17:35
13. 0 AUGUST MITT M14 00:34:40 +17:51
14. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool N14 00:37:16 +20:27
15. 21324 Alo Virunurm M14 00:50:30 +33:41
16. 0 OVE Virunurm M14 00:51:24 +34:35
#7 Rada (RADA7,N12,M12): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov M12 00:15:21
2. 18073 Arabella Raie N12 00:22:29 +07:08
3. 20318 Oskar Malv M12 00:24:54 +09:33
4. 0 LUKAS VAREMA M12 00:26:00 +10:39
5. 0 AURORA VAREMAA N12 00:26:54 +11:33
6. 23227 Helin Luberg N12 00:28:36 +13:15
7. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu N12 00:28:48 +13:27
8. 20398 Miina Heinla N12 00:32:21 +17:00
9. 19014 Jonatan Soots M12 00:34:18 +18:57
0 Sten Pauklin EKUK M12 DQ
#9 Rada (RADA9,M21RO,M40RO): 14 KP 16.50 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed M21RO 00:53:44
2. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 M21RO 00:55:25 +01:41
3. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK M40RO 00:59:46 +06:02
4. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M40RO 01:03:52 +10:08
5. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme M40RO 01:08:16 +14:32
6. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M40RO 01:10:11 +16:27
7. 13279 Risto Tõnupärt M40RO 01:11:22 +17:38
8. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury M40RO 01:13:11 +19:27
9. 17025 Margus Nael AS ProekspM21RO 01:15:32 +21:48
10. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40RO 01:17:11 +23:27
11. 20256 Indrek Koort Veepisar M40RO 01:19:24 +25:40
12. 3737 Arvo Ambel M21RO 01:20:19 +26:35
13. 24171 Tauno Trallmann JooksupartM40RO 01:32:08 +38:24
14. 19227 Allan Sülla M40RO 01:33:48 +40:04
15. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 M40RO 01:37:19 +43:35
#10 Rada (RADA10,M18RO,M50RO,M60RO,N21RO): 9 KP 9.40 km ^
1. 13587 Toomas Kreek M50RO 00:44:45
2. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed RADA10 00:48:46 +04:01
3. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M60RO 00:49:00 +04:15
4. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas M60RO 00:53:40 +08:55
5. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae N21RO 00:54:31 +09:46
#14 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane TILLU 00:03:19
2. 21496 Martin Arnik TILLU 00:03:21 +00:02
3. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg TILLU 00:04:27 +01:08
4. 29001 Sören Heinaste TILLU 00:04:33 +01:14
5. 24222 Elisabeth Malv TILLU 00:04:52 +01:33
6. 24221 Mia Malv TILLU 00:05:24 +02:05
7. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik TILLU 00:06:19 +03:00
8. 23229 Loits Luberg TILLU 00:06:36 +03:17
9. 25426 Markus Arnik TILLU 00:06:39 +03:20
10. 27338 Kertu Sardis TILLU 00:07:43 +04:24
11. 109999 Lyselle Punane TILLU 00:09:13 +05:54
12. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani TILLU 00:11:54 +08:35
13. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots TILLU 00:12:08 +08:49
14. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari TILLU 00:14:38 +11:19
15. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik TILLU 00:15:06 +11:47
16. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 TILLU 00:20:34 +17:15
17. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus IFK LidingTILLU 00:21:02 +17:43
18. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu TILLU 00:22:37 +19:18
19. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots TILLU 00:26:49 +23:30
21891 Piia Nora Ots TILLU DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2.07.2019 21:03:32 OK Nõmme