Vääna-Jõesuu
30.07.2019
Korraldaja : OK Orion
Rajameister : Mari Idnurm
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [8] [M12] [M14] [M14RO]
[M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO]
[M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO]
[M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N16RO]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50]
[N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12]
[RADA13] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6]
[RADA7] [RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M21A Rada (1): 29 KP 8.00 km ^
1. 109999 Sergey Popov Bmstu 00:51:13
2. 109999 Vladislav Devyatov Bmstu 00:54:32 +03:19
3. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 01:00:47 +09:34
4. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 01:04:58 +13:45
5. 3181 Lauri Ruberg 01:08:11 +16:58
6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 01:09:03 +17:50
7. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:11:36 +20:23
8. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 01:11:53 +20:40
9. 14046 Hannes Pahapill 01:15:10 +23:57
10. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:15:48 +24:35
11. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 01:16:16 +25:03
12. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:17:46 +26:33
13. 1765 Priit Evardi JOKA 01:21:14 +30:01
14. 9723 Ülar Aasa Running 10 01:22:00 +30:47
15. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen 01:34:14 +43:01
16. 17533 Ülo Urb CFC 01:43:09 +51:56
RADA2 Rada (2): 25 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:57:31
2. 14580 Priit Lello 01:22:44 +25:13
3. 109999 Alfred Hallika 01:22:53 +25:22
4. 27039 Rain Aava 01:42:57 +45:26
M21B Rada (2): 25 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 7776 Oliver Kütt Ilves 00:43:39
2. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:46:53 +03:14
3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:48:58 +05:19
4. 4829 Kert Lindeberg 00:51:03 +07:24
5. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv 00:51:50 +08:11
6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:51:57 +08:18
7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:52:01 +08:22
8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:53:01 +09:22
9. 18074 Tarmo Villum 00:53:12 +09:33
10. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank S 00:53:36 +09:57
11. 602 Jaanus Soots 00:54:02 +10:23
12. 109999 Lika Razina 00:54:24 +10:45
13. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 00:59:08 +15:29
14. 14660 Peeter Värnik 01:01:35 +17:56
15. 25510 Mihkel Järve Kobras 01:02:39 +19:00
16. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 01:03:01 +19:22
17. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 01:03:56 +20:17
18. 32804 Erko Õunapuu 01:05:16 +21:37
19. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 01:06:40 +23:01
20. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 01:08:05 +24:26
21. 4290 Karl-Villem Võsa HOK 01:08:43 +25:04
22. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:09:27 +25:48
23. 18571 Henry Küünemäe Põrgupõh 01:10:47 +27:08
24. 16269 Martin Laur 01:14:36 +30:57
25. 24649 Jüri Aedla 01:17:00 +33:21
26. 26077 Joosep Paats 01:35:30 +51:51
27. 32692 Martin Kosk 02:09:22 +85:43
M40 Rada (2): 25 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 109999 Anders Akerman Peko 00:40:04
2. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:43:08 +03:04
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:45:04 +05:00
4. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:46:07 +06:03
5. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:46:45 +06:41
6. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:46:51 +06:47
7. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:47:32 +07:28
8. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:48:30 +08:26
9. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:52:07 +12:03
10. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:53:42 +13:38
11. 5970 Alo Süvari 00:55:29 +15:25
12. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand 00:56:27 +16:23
13. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:57:47 +17:43
14. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee Logistikap 00:58:26 +18:22
15. 17556 Andrus Paats 00:58:40 +18:36
16. 10086 Madis Malv 00:59:34 +19:30
17. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 01:00:19 +20:15
18. 8235 Linnar Puusepp 01:02:58 +22:54
19. 21579 Rene Punane Punased 01:03:52 +23:48
20. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:05:07 +25:03
21. 1762 Enn Kukk LSF PT 01:06:56 +26:52
22. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:07:55 +27:51
23. 22432 Kristian Esula 01:08:04 +28:00
24. 8100 Ahti Heinla 01:09:23 +29:19
25. 30120 Hannes Nurk 01:13:44 +33:40
26. 31863 Boriss Burkov 01:35:28 +55:24
26. 32315 Ivar Säde 01:35:28 +55:24
M50 Rada (2): 25 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:49:49
2. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:50:59 +01:10
3. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 00:51:45 +01:56
4. 19088 Peeter Kand Velo clubb 00:52:08 +02:19
5. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:53:36 +03:47
6. 12280 Andres Viira 00:54:39 +04:50
7. 974 Tarmo Gede 01:02:32 +12:43
8. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju OK 01:03:31 +13:42
9. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:08:19 +18:30
10. 32636 Tõnu Koppel Esvika 01:14:20 +24:31
11. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:18:01 +28:12
N21A Rada (2): 25 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 2782 Anu Åkerman Peko 00:42:34
2. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras 00:53:26 +10:52
3. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:55:18 +12:44
4. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 01:05:35 +23:01
5. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse vä 01:09:40 +27:06
6. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 01:11:16 +28:42
7. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:17:20 +34:46
8. 5611 Ülle Lobjakas 01:39:44 +57:10
9. 31544 Olga Komissarova 01:42:51 +60:17
RADA3 Rada (3): 19 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:41:28
2. 26625 Heneli Lamp Stiwibi 01:10:23 +28:55
3. 13614 Enn Lamp Bauhof 01:10:25 +28:57
4. 32744 Eger Karuse SKA 01:25:53 +44:25
M60 Rada (3): 19 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:43:32
2. 518 Tõnu Vähi 00:46:45 +03:13
3. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:48:31 +04:59
4. 66 Tiit Tatter TON 00:50:04 +06:32
5. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 00:50:18 +06:46
6. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 01:01:43 +18:11
7. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas 01:04:01 +20:29
8. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 01:05:14 +21:42
9. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:07:25 +23:53
10. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 01:09:25 +25:53
11. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:26:09 +42:37
N40 Rada (3): 19 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 18354 Kai Treier 00:48:59
2. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:49:11 +00:12
3. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed 00:51:10 +02:11
4. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju OK 00:52:00 +03:01
5. 4759 Merike Mumme 00:52:57 +03:58
6. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:54:55 +05:56
7. 21894 Airi Kask 00:56:15 +07:16
8. 1380 Monica Jaago 00:58:17 +09:18
9. 12425 Maret Viira 01:03:58 +14:59
10. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 01:04:17 +15:18
11. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 01:07:39 +18:40
12. 9759 Kristina Kahr Merevägi 01:09:03 +20:04
13. 4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle Mercury 01:09:29 +20:30
14. 26685 Annika Greenwood Berkshire 01:15:28 +26:29
15. 24175 Raili Nugin 01:15:54 +26:55
16. 9520 Airi Tooming Naiskoduka 01:17:35 +28:36
17. 30025 Ülle Pani 01:27:14 +38:15
RADA4 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 23226 Laidy Lainoja 00:52:13
2. 31455 Merli Reinmann Harju OK 01:05:43 +13:30
3. 2247 Mari Sukk 01:13:21 +21:08
M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak 01:06:40
2. 20403 Raul Jõgisman 01:12:36 +05:56
3. 17758 Marten Indrek Sukk 01:13:02 +06:22
4. 13302 Eke Tooming 01:24:38 +17:58
N50 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:44:40
2. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:45:24 +00:44
3. 15797 Rita Siniväli 00:50:03 +05:23
4. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 00:52:30 +07:50
5. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:53:21 +08:41
6. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA 00:53:41 +09:01
7. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:01:27 +16:47
8. 2779 Heli Kain 01:01:51 +17:11
9. 6176 Maire Rillo 01:03:58 +19:18
N60 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:43:28
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:44:30 +01:02
3. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:49:27 +05:59
4. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:52:14 +08:46
5. 18311 Anne Koppel 00:56:58 +13:30
6. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:59:15 +15:47
7. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 01:03:00 +19:32
8. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 01:05:48 +22:20
9. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 01:43:58 +60:30
RADA5 Rada (5): 17 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 00:24:01
M21C Rada (5): 17 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid Rahandusmi 00:23:02
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:26:34 +03:32
3. 3982 Raul Hindov TON 00:28:17 +05:15
4. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:28:56 +05:54
5. 6780 Argo Vessmann 00:35:06 +12:04
6. 109999 James Gillespie British ar 00:36:39 +13:37
7. 109999 Alex Dewhurst 00:38:46 +15:44
8. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 00:41:16 +18:14
9. 31207 Allan Kaunis 00:41:37 +18:35
10. 1729 Koit Veeorg 00:46:59 +23:57
11. 0 Max George 00:47:09 +24:07
12. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 00:47:13 +24:11
13. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:48:36 +25:34
14. 109999 Henry Dewhurst Britain 00:49:44 +26:42
15. 109999 Tom Greaves Uk 00:50:31 +27:29
16. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK 00:51:57 +28:55
17. 31483 Tanel Trull 01:04:47 +41:45
18. 9281 Märt Pokk - 01:09:40 +46:38
19. 29784 Mart Mikk 02:15:54 +112:52
M70 Rada (5): 17 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:33:48
2. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed 00:44:55 +11:07
3. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:45:45 +11:57
4. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:49:33 +15:45
5. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:49:56 +16:08
6. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:54:03 +20:15
6. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:54:03 +20:15
8. 5384 Peeter Harro 00:55:12 +21:24
9. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:02:23 +28:35
N16 Rada (5): 17 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:41:18
2. 30306 Elis Mikk 01:34:45 +53:27
3. 27786 Marta Mikk Harkujärve 01:34:47 +53:29
N21B Rada (5): 17 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 2966 Anu Käver SK100 00:37:28
2. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets 00:41:20 +03:52
3. 24223 Esther Malv 00:41:46 +04:18
4. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe Põrgupõh 00:42:11 +04:43
5. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP 00:42:30 +05:02
6. 8444 Evelin Soots 00:46:22 +08:54
7. 14153 Kadri Haldre 00:48:27 +10:59
8. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo 00:51:48 +14:20
9. 17722 Kati Helmja 00:54:15 +16:47
10. 20355 Ave Sullin 00:54:47 +17:19
11. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:55:59 +18:31
12. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku Õllet 00:56:14 +18:46
13. 29214 Karin Raudsalu Saku Õllet 00:56:21 +18:53
14. 14570 Lea Jalukse 00:57:47 +20:19
15. 21905 Piret Rahe 01:03:48 +26:20
16. 28659 Kairi Hunt 01:07:00 +29:32
17. 4808 Aave Priimets 01:07:46 +30:18
18. 0 Piile Kosk 02:26:24 +108:56
N70 Rada (6): 10 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 00:36:33
2. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:37:21 +00:48
M80 Rada (6): 10 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:04:12
N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 00:25:42
2. 0 Kristen Soovares x43 00:42:36 +16:54
3. 0 Miina Suvi x74 00:43:11 +17:29
3. 27362 Anni Vahar 00:43:11 +17:29
5. 24656 Marie Vahar 00:43:26 +17:44
6. 15451 Mirjam Kokk Liivalaia 00:57:27 +31:45
M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 12277 Raimond Serg 00:28:52
2. 6640 Rasmus Serg 00:29:09 +00:17
3. 19029 Mihkel Malv 00:30:25 +01:33
4. 20470 Rein Jõgisman Tammed 00:32:56 +04:04
5. 20471 Koit Jõgisman 00:33:06 +04:14
6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:37:33 +08:41
7. 32247 Martin Peiker 00:39:27 +10:35
8. 0 Markus Soovares x41 00:39:45 +10:53
9. 109999 Silver Krüger 00:41:53 +13:01
10. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:55:06 +26:14
11. 21347 Ats Hendrik Pihelpuu Alasniidu 01:02:36 +33:44
M12 Rada (7): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme 00:08:45
2. 32238 Alex Andersoo Laagri Koo 00:10:05 +01:20
3. 0 Laur Klaar x88 00:10:36 +01:51
4. 8621 Anders Åkerman Peko 00:11:30 +02:45
5. 20318 Oskar Malv 00:15:55 +07:10
6. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov 00:15:59 +07:14
7. 19014 Jonatan Soots 00:16:41 +07:56
M40RO Rada (9): 14 KP 14.10 km ^
1. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury 01:06:04
2. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 01:09:55 +03:51
3. 741 Stanislav Tarassov SRD 01:13:10 +07:06
4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 01:17:04 +11:00
5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 01:20:19 +14:15
6. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 01:20:30 +14:26
7. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 01:24:14 +18:10
8. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype 01:27:16 +21:12
9. 20256 Indrek Koort Veepisar 01:33:38 +27:34
10. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO 01:39:28 +33:24
11. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 01:47:12 +41:08
6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT DQ
RADA10 Rada (10): 8 KP 9.20 km ^
1. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 01:01:07
M18RO Rada (10): 8 KP 9.20 km ^
1. 17025 Margus Nael AS Proeksp 00:55:24
M50RO Rada (10): 8 KP 9.20 km ^
1. 13587 Toomas Kreek 00:53:52
M60RO Rada (10): 8 KP 9.20 km ^
1. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 01:14:12
2. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 01:39:14 +25:02
N21RO Rada (10): 8 KP 9.20 km ^
1. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 01:06:24
N16RO Rada (11): 7 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 31048 Säde Kristel Laas 00:58:48
TILLU Rada (14): 5 KP ^
1. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann Keila Ruki 00:04:06
2. 0 Amina Radi x48 00:04:09 +00:03
3. 0 Sofia Radi 00:04:14 +00:08
4. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:04:37 +00:31
5. 26987 Emilia Printsmann Keila Ruki 00:05:05 +00:59
6. 24221 Mia Malv 00:05:34 +01:28
7. 24222 Elisabeth Malv 00:06:08 +02:02
8. 29431 Lilian Lannes 00:06:21 +02:15
9. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:06:49 +02:43
10. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:07:17 +03:11
11. 30320 Mara Mikk 00:13:24 +09:18
12. 0 Oskar Maru Madalvee x95 00:14:05 +09:59
13. 0 Mia otta Madalvee 00:14:09 +10:03
14. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane 00:14:55 +10:49
15. 0 Nora Marie Berkman 00:16:18 +12:12
16. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 00:28:50 +24:44
17. 19948 Mia Lisette Komp 00:50:58 +46:52
VALIK ^
1. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 01:25:47 31p
2. 9965 Kalle Järvekülg 01:51:42 28p
3. 17344 Rene Bernard 01:08:34 26p
4. 5377 Madis Arro 02:01:44 25p
5. 5376 Anu Koppa Orienteeru 02:01:45 25p
6. 5822 Arvo Raja TON 01:03:47 24p
7. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma 01:01:57 22p
8. 11507 Katriin Allik 01:03:34 20p
9. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:23:12 18p
10. 32881 Marcus Nõmm 01:40:11 18p
11. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:32:31 16p
12. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:33:03 16p
13. 6728 Ene Tüvi 00:43:25 16p
14. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 00:43:52 16p
15. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:46:58 16p
16. 5615 Anne Pekri 02:00:16 16p
17. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:47:59 15p
18. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 01:09:14 15p
19. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 00:54:20 14p
20. 8255 Marit Zahkna Orvand 01:28:56 14p
21. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:45:25 13p
22. 22811 Anto Laarmaa 00:47:24 12p
23. 0 Doug Greenwood x70 01:11:45 12p
24. 9716 Andres Pakkane Põrgupõh 00:31:55 11p
25. 0 Luke Lordon x126 01:06:45 10p
26. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas 00:56:35 9p
27. 109999 James Byers 00:58:58 9p
28. 0 Madelaine Freeman x111 01:01:04 9p
29. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:07:29 9p
30. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:26:21 9p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 29 KP 8.00 km ^
1. 109999 Sergey Popov Bmstu M21A 00:51:13
2. 109999 Vladislav Devyatov Bmstu M21A 00:54:32 +03:19
3. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti M21A 01:00:47 +09:34
4. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK M21A 01:04:58 +13:45
5. 3181 Lauri Ruberg M21A 01:08:11 +16:58
6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21A 01:09:03 +17:50
7. 12309 Siim Ringinen M21A 01:11:36 +20:23
8. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M21A 01:11:53 +20:40
9. 14046 Hannes Pahapill M21A 01:15:10 +23:57
10. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM21A 01:15:48 +24:35
11. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme M21A 01:16:16 +25:03
12. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M21A 01:17:46 +26:33
13. 1765 Priit Evardi JOKA M21A 01:21:14 +30:01
14. 9723 Ülar Aasa Running 10M21A 01:22:00 +30:47
15. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen M21A 01:34:14 +43:01
16. 17533 Ülo Urb CFC M21A 01:43:09 +51:56
#2 Rada (RADA2,M21B,M40,M50,N21A): 25 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 109999 Anders Akerman Peko M40 00:40:04
2. 2782 Anu Åkerman Peko N21A 00:42:34 +02:30
3. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP M40 00:43:08 +03:04
4. 7776 Oliver Kütt Ilves M21B 00:43:39 +03:35
5. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury M40 00:45:04 +05:00
6. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae M40 00:46:07 +06:03
7. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 00:46:45 +06:41
8. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M40 00:46:51 +06:47
9. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 00:46:53 +06:49
10. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:47:32 +07:28
11. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 00:48:30 +08:26
12. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:48:58 +08:54
13. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 00:49:49 +09:45
14. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M50 00:50:59 +10:55
15. 4829 Kert Lindeberg M21B 00:51:03 +10:59
16. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKoM50 00:51:45 +11:41
17. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv M21B 00:51:50 +11:46
18. 13936 Ott Põldmäe M21B 00:51:57 +11:53
19. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 00:52:01 +11:57
20. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M40 00:52:07 +12:03
21. 19088 Peeter Kand Velo clubbM50 00:52:08 +12:04
22. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem RobM21B 00:53:01 +12:57
23. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21B 00:53:12 +13:08
24. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras N21A 00:53:26 +13:22
25. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae M50 00:53:36 +13:32
25. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank SM21B 00:53:36 +13:32
27. 992 Sander Annus Norma M40 00:53:42 +13:38
28. 602 Jaanus Soots M21B 00:54:02 +13:58
29. 109999 Lika Razina M21B 00:54:24 +14:20
30. 12280 Andres Viira M50 00:54:39 +14:35
31. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON N21A 00:55:18 +15:14
32. 5970 Alo Süvari M40 00:55:29 +15:25
33. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand M40 00:56:27 +16:23
34. 8012 Oliver Annus RADA2 00:57:31 +17:27
35. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 00:57:47 +17:43
36. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee LogistikapM40 00:58:26 +18:22
37. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 00:58:40 +18:36
38. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ M21B 00:59:08 +19:04
39. 10086 Madis Malv M40 00:59:34 +19:30
40. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT M40 01:00:19 +20:15
41. 14660 Peeter Värnik M21B 01:01:35 +21:31
42. 974 Tarmo Gede M50 01:02:32 +22:28
43. 25510 Mihkel Järve Kobras M21B 01:02:39 +22:35
44. 8235 Linnar Puusepp M40 01:02:58 +22:54
45. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool M21B 01:03:01 +22:57
46. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju OK M50 01:03:31 +23:27
47. 21579 Rene Punane Punased M40 01:03:52 +23:48
48. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller M21B 01:03:56 +23:52
49. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM40 01:05:07 +25:03
50. 32804 Erko Õunapuu M21B 01:05:16 +25:12
51. 24174 Kersti Rahnel N21A 01:05:35 +25:31
52. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest M21B 01:06:40 +26:36
53. 1762 Enn Kukk LSF PT M40 01:06:56 +26:52
54. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi M40 01:07:55 +27:51
55. 22432 Kristian Esula M40 01:08:04 +28:00
56. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThulM21B 01:08:05 +28:01
57. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:08:19 +28:15
58. 4290 Karl-Villem Võsa HOK M21B 01:08:43 +28:39
59. 8100 Ahti Heinla M40 01:09:23 +29:19
60. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:09:27 +29:23
61. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse väN21A 01:09:40 +29:36
62. 18571 Henry Küünemäe Põrgupõh M21B 01:10:47 +30:43
63. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury N21A 01:11:16 +31:12
64. 30120 Hannes Nurk M40 01:13:44 +33:40
65. 32636 Tõnu Koppel Esvika M50 01:14:20 +34:16
66. 16269 Martin Laur M21B 01:14:36 +34:32
67. 24649 Jüri Aedla M21B 01:17:00 +36:56
68. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe N21A 01:17:20 +37:16
69. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M50 01:18:01 +37:57
70. 14580 Priit Lello RADA2 01:22:44 +42:40
71. 109999 Alfred Hallika RADA2 01:22:53 +42:49
72. 31863 Boriss Burkov M40 01:35:28 +55:24
72. 32315 Ivar Säde M40 01:35:28 +55:24
74. 26077 Joosep Paats M21B 01:35:30 +55:26
75. 5611 Ülle Lobjakas N21A 01:39:44 +59:40
76. 31544 Olga Komissarova N21A 01:42:51 +62:47
77. 27039 Rain Aava RADA2 01:42:57 +62:53
78. 32692 Martin Kosk M21B 02:09:22 +89:18
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 19 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas RADA3 00:41:28
2. 320 Rein Unt TON M60 00:43:32 +02:04
3. 518 Tõnu Vähi M60 00:46:45 +05:17
4. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON M60 00:48:31 +07:03
5. 18354 Kai Treier N40 00:48:59 +07:31
6. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 00:49:11 +07:43
7. 66 Tiit Tatter TON M60 00:50:04 +08:36
8. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson M60 00:50:18 +08:50
9. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed N40 00:51:10 +09:42
10. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju OK N40 00:52:00 +10:32
11. 4759 Merike Mumme N40 00:52:57 +11:29
12. 527 Siiri Vallner N40 00:54:55 +13:27
13. 21894 Airi Kask N40 00:56:15 +14:47
14. 1380 Monica Jaago N40 00:58:17 +16:49
15. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M60 01:01:43 +20:15
16. 12425 Maret Viira N40 01:03:58 +22:30
17. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas M60 01:04:01 +22:33
18. 27984 Maire Kivimurd N40 01:04:17 +22:49
19. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 01:05:14 +23:46
20. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM60 01:07:25 +25:57
21. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N40 01:07:39 +26:11
22. 9759 Kristina Kahr Merevägi N40 01:09:03 +27:35
23. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku M60 01:09:25 +27:57
24. 4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle Mercury N40 01:09:29 +28:01
25. 26625 Heneli Lamp Stiwibi RADA3 01:10:23 +28:55
26. 13614 Enn Lamp Bauhof RADA3 01:10:25 +28:57
27. 26685 Annika Greenwood Berkshire N40 01:15:28 +34:00
28. 24175 Raili Nugin N40 01:15:54 +34:26
29. 9520 Airi Tooming NaiskodukaN40 01:17:35 +36:07
30. 32744 Eger Karuse SKA RADA3 01:25:53 +44:25
31. 6726 Peeter Valle M60 01:26:09 +44:41
32. 30025 Ülle Pani N40 01:27:14 +45:46
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 16 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK N60 00:43:28
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:44:30 +01:02
3. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON N50 00:44:40 +01:12
4. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 00:45:24 +01:56
5. 1881 Helle Rennu N60 00:49:27 +05:59
6. 15797 Rita Siniväli N50 00:50:03 +06:35
7. 23226 Laidy Lainoja RADA4 00:52:13 +08:45
8. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 00:52:14 +08:46
9. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank SN50 00:52:30 +09:02
10. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko N50 00:53:21 +09:53
11. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA N50 00:53:41 +10:13
12. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 00:56:58 +13:30
13. 300 Ilse Uus TON N60 00:59:15 +15:47
14. 17644 Marika Müür TON N50 01:01:27 +17:59
15. 2779 Heli Kain N50 01:01:51 +18:23
16. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed N60 01:03:00 +19:32
17. 6176 Maire Rillo N50 01:03:58 +20:30
18. 31455 Merli Reinmann Harju OK RADA4 01:05:43 +22:15
19. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK N60 01:05:48 +22:20
20. 28028 Reiko Kiljak M16 01:06:40 +23:12
21. 20403 Raul Jõgisman M16 01:12:36 +29:08
22. 17758 Marten Indrek Sukk M16 01:13:02 +29:34
23. 2247 Mari Sukk RADA4 01:13:21 +29:53
24. 13302 Eke Tooming M16 01:24:38 +41:10
25. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas N60 01:43:58 +60:30
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,N16,N21B): 17 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid RahandusmiM21C 00:23:02
2. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme RADA5 00:24:01 +00:59
3. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21C 00:26:34 +03:32
4. 3982 Raul Hindov TON M21C 00:28:17 +05:15
5. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:28:56 +05:54
6. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:33:48 +10:46
7. 6780 Argo Vessmann M21C 00:35:06 +12:04
8. 109999 James Gillespie British arM21C 00:36:39 +13:37
9. 2966 Anu Käver SK100 N21B 00:37:28 +14:26
10. 109999 Alex Dewhurst M21C 00:38:46 +15:44
11. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M21C 00:41:16 +18:14
12. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N16 00:41:18 +18:16
13. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets N21B 00:41:20 +18:18
14. 31207 Allan Kaunis M21C 00:41:37 +18:35
15. 24223 Esther Malv N21B 00:41:46 +18:44
16. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe Põrgupõh N21B 00:42:11 +19:09
17. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP N21B 00:42:30 +19:28
18. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed M70 00:44:55 +21:53
19. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:45:45 +22:43
20. 8444 Evelin Soots N21B 00:46:22 +23:20
21. 1729 Koit Veeorg M21C 00:46:59 +23:57
22. 0 Max George M21C 00:47:09 +24:07
23. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma M21C 00:47:13 +24:11
24. 14153 Kadri Haldre N21B 00:48:27 +25:25
25. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 00:48:36 +25:34
26. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M70 00:49:33 +26:31
27. 109999 Henry Dewhurst Britain M21C 00:49:44 +26:42
28. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M70 00:49:56 +26:54
29. 109999 Tom Greaves Uk M21C 00:50:31 +27:29
30. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo N21B 00:51:48 +28:46
31. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK M21C 00:51:57 +28:55
32. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:54:03 +31:01
32. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:54:03 +31:01
34. 17722 Kati Helmja N21B 00:54:15 +31:13
35. 20355 Ave Sullin N21B 00:54:47 +31:45
36. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 00:55:12 +32:10
37. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N21B 00:55:59 +32:57
38. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku ÕlletN21B 00:56:14 +33:12
39. 29214 Karin Raudsalu Saku ÕlletN21B 00:56:21 +33:19
40. 14570 Lea Jalukse N21B 00:57:47 +34:45
41. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 01:02:23 +39:21
42. 21905 Piret Rahe N21B 01:03:48 +40:46
43. 31483 Tanel Trull M21C 01:04:47 +41:45
44. 28659 Kairi Hunt N21B 01:07:00 +43:58
45. 4808 Aave Priimets N21B 01:07:46 +44:44
46. 9281 Märt Pokk - M21C 01:09:40 +46:38
47. 30306 Elis Mikk N16 01:34:45 +71:43
48. 27786 Marta Mikk HarkujärveN16 01:34:47 +71:45
49. 29784 Mart Mikk M21C 02:15:54 +112:52
50. 0 Piile Kosk N21B 02:26:24 +123:22
#6 Rada (RADA6,N70,M80,N14,M14): 10 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport N14 00:25:42
2. 12277 Raimond Serg M14 00:28:52 +03:10
3. 6640 Rasmus Serg M14 00:29:09 +03:27
4. 19029 Mihkel Malv M14 00:30:25 +04:43
5. 20470 Rein Jõgisman Tammed M14 00:32:56 +07:14
6. 20471 Koit Jõgisman M14 00:33:06 +07:24
7. 1207 Ülle Gurkina N70 00:36:33 +10:51
8. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 00:37:21 +11:39
9. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed M14 00:37:33 +11:51
10. 32247 Martin Peiker M14 00:39:27 +13:45
11. 0 Markus Soovares x41 M14 00:39:45 +14:03
12. 109999 Silver Krüger M14 00:41:53 +16:11
13. 0 Kristen Soovares x43 N14 00:42:36 +16:54
14. 0 Miina Suvi x74 N14 00:43:11 +17:29
14. 27362 Anni Vahar N14 00:43:11 +17:29
16. 24656 Marie Vahar N14 00:43:26 +17:44
17. 27123 Kaur Pertel M14 00:55:06 +29:24
18. 15451 Mirjam Kokk Liivalaia N14 00:57:27 +31:45
19. 21347 Ats Hendrik Pihelpuu Alasniidu M14 01:02:36 +36:54
20. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion M80 01:04:12 +38:30
#7 Rada (RADA7,N12,M12): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme M12 00:08:45
2. 32238 Alex Andersoo Laagri KooM12 00:10:05 +01:20
3. 0 Laur Klaar x88 M12 00:10:36 +01:51
4. 8621 Anders Åkerman Peko M12 00:11:30 +02:45
5. 20318 Oskar Malv M12 00:15:55 +07:10
6. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov M12 00:15:59 +07:14
7. 19014 Jonatan Soots M12 00:16:41 +07:56
#9 Rada (RADA9,M21RO,M40RO): 14 KP 14.10 km ^
1. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury M40RO 01:06:04
2. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M40RO 01:09:55 +03:51
3. 741 Stanislav Tarassov SRD M40RO 01:13:10 +07:06
4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme M40RO 01:17:04 +11:00
5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter RacM40RO 01:20:19 +14:15
6. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT M40RO 01:20:30 +14:26
7. 285 Veiko Pak Rae M40RO 01:24:14 +18:10
8. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype M40RO 01:27:16 +21:12
9. 20256 Indrek Koort Veepisar M40RO 01:33:38 +27:34
10. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO M40RO 01:39:28 +33:24
11. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 M40RO 01:47:12 +41:08
6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT M40RO DQ
#10 Rada (RADA10,M18RO,M50RO,M60RO,N21RO): 8 KP 9.20 km ^
1. 13587 Toomas Kreek M50RO 00:53:52
2. 17025 Margus Nael AS ProekspM18RO 00:55:24 +01:32
3. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed RADA10 01:01:07 +07:15
4. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK N21RO 01:06:24 +12:32
5. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M60RO 01:14:12 +20:20
6. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas M60RO 01:39:14 +45:22
#11 Rada (RADA11,M14RO,N16RO,N40RO): 7 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 31048 Säde Kristel Laas N16RO 00:58:48
#14 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann Keila RukiTILLU 00:04:06
2. 0 Amina Radi x48 TILLU 00:04:09 +00:03
3. 0 Sofia Radi TILLU 00:04:14 +00:08
4. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane TILLU 00:04:37 +00:31
5. 26987 Emilia Printsmann Keila RukiTILLU 00:05:05 +00:59
6. 24221 Mia Malv TILLU 00:05:34 +01:28
7. 24222 Elisabeth Malv TILLU 00:06:08 +02:02
8. 29431 Lilian Lannes TILLU 00:06:21 +02:15
9. 25426 Markus Arnik TILLU 00:06:49 +02:43
10. 21496 Martin Arnik TILLU 00:07:17 +03:11
11. 30320 Mara Mikk TILLU 00:13:24 +09:18
12. 0 Oskar Maru Madalvee x95 TILLU 00:14:05 +09:59
13. 0 Mia otta Madalvee TILLU 00:14:09 +10:03
14. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane TILLU 00:14:55 +10:49
15. 0 Nora Marie Berkman TILLU 00:16:18 +12:12
16. 27614 Katariina Käver SK100 TILLU 00:28:50 +24:44
17. 19948 Mia Lisette Komp TILLU 00:50:58 +46:52
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30/07/2019 21:00:50 OK Nõmme