Kadriorg

26.08.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#15] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [8] [M12] [M14]
[M14RO] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C]
[M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60]
[M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N16RO] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO]
[N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11]
[RADA12] [RADA13] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[RADA6] [RADA7] [RADA9] [RTO] [TILLU] [VALIK]

RADA1 Rada (1): 26 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      00:41:13
 2. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:14:47 +33:34
 3. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:14:51 +33:38
M21A Rada (1): 26 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:37:46
 2. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      00:38:54 +01:08
 3. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:39:48 +02:02
 4. 109999 Aurimas Murenas           Medeimna   00:41:40 +03:54
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:41:54 +04:08
 6. 10135 Silver Tamm                          00:43:46 +06:00
 7.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:45:26 +07:40
 8.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:46:20 +08:34
 9. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:46:38 +08:52
10.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:48:08 +10:22
11.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:48:11 +10:25
12.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:48:16 +10:30
13.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:50:38 +12:52
14.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:51:19 +13:33
15.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:52:00 +14:14
16.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:53:24 +15:38
17. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:55:41 +17:55
18.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:59:03 +21:17
19. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:03:23 +25:37
19. 109999 Heikko Kallaste           Telia sk   01:03:23 +25:37
21.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:09:58 +32:12
22. 14331 Kati Loite                           02:07:27 +89:41
M21B Rada (2): 21 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:32:27
 2. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:33:14 +00:47
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:34:08 +01:41
 4. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:35:44 +03:17
 5.  9980 Marcus Niin                          00:35:49 +03:22
 6. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:36:08 +03:41
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:37:11 +04:44
 8. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Scoutspata 00:37:51 +05:24
 9. 26077 Joosep Paats                         00:38:27 +06:00
10.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:39:41 +07:14
11. 20307 Raul Kippar                          00:39:45 +07:18
12.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:39:57 +07:30
13.  8481 Janno Veeorg                         00:40:37 +08:10
14. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:40:42 +08:15
15. 19824 Karel Pool                           00:40:48 +08:21
16. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:41:26 +08:59
17. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:41:42 +09:15
18. 32881 Marcus Nõmm                          00:43:51 +11:24
19. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:44:01 +11:34
20.     0 Spartak Ljasenko                     00:45:36 +13:09
21. 109999 Renee Aluste                         00:46:26 +13:59
22. 20100 Madis Uuemaa                         00:46:28 +14:01
23.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:47:23 +14:56
24. 12276 Andres Tiko                          00:50:47 +18:20
25.     0 Vitali Buharkin           x90        00:51:20 +18:53
26. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:54:08 +21:41
27. 109999 Sergei Zelenin                       01:04:27 +32:00
28. 109999 Harro Puusild                        01:15:49 +43:22
29. 109999 Rivo Sarapik              Äripäeva m 01:15:57 +43:30
M40 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:30:10
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:30:59 +00:49
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:32:46 +02:36
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:33:09 +02:59
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:35:35 +05:25
 6.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     00:36:04 +05:54
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:36:08 +05:58
 8.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:38:43 +08:33
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:39:11 +09:01
10. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:39:17 +09:07
11. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:39:30 +09:20
12. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:39:49 +09:39
13.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:40:06 +09:56
14. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:40:10 +10:00
15. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:41:22 +11:12
16. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:45:24 +15:14
17. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:46:06 +15:56
18. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      00:47:55 +17:45
19. 28383 Sven Talts                           00:48:33 +18:23
20.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:48:43 +18:33
21. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         00:51:56 +21:46
22. 27649 Raivo Sormunen                       01:16:00 +45:50
M50 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:34:13
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:34:37 +00:24
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:35:42 +01:29
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:37:26 +03:13
 5. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:37:34 +03:21
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:38:24 +04:11
 7.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:42:17 +08:04
 8.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:43:37 +09:24
 9.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:44:01 +09:48
10.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:45:07 +10:54
11. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     00:46:30 +12:17
12. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     00:48:03 +13:50
13.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:52:15 +18:02
14.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:53:14 +19:01
15.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  00:55:41 +21:28
16.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:06:30 +32:17
N21A Rada (2): 21 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1396 Inga Karu                 HOK        00:41:49
 2. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:45:14 +03:25
 3.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:47:25 +05:36
 4.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:50:02 +08:13
 5. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:50:10 +08:21
 6. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           00:50:48 +08:59
 7. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        00:51:43 +09:54
 8.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:55:50 +14:01
 9. 109999 Johanna Tammsalu                     00:58:16 +16:27
10. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:58:52 +17:03
11. 109999 Kristin Kaldam                       01:10:39 +28:50
12. 109999 Bret Metsküla                        01:15:54 +34:05
12.     0 Marili Niidumaa                      01:15:54 +34:05
14. 109999 Viivika Rõuk                         01:15:57 +34:08
RADA3 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:34:09
 2.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:41:18 +07:09
 3.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:42:47 +08:38
 4.  3215 Keit Kivisild             Elioni SK  00:43:28 +09:19
 5.  9991 Cristin Kelder                       00:44:47 +10:38
M60 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:29:12
 2.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:33:19 +04:07
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:33:21 +04:09
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:35:10 +05:58
 5.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:35:21 +06:09
 6.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:38:17 +09:05
 7.   265 Jüri Kahn                            00:41:49 +12:37
 8.  6726 Peeter Valle                         00:46:27 +17:15
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:54:47 +25:35
N40 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:33:21
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:33:41 +00:20
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:34:13 +00:52
 4. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:35:11 +01:50
 5.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:37:28 +04:07
 6. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:38:12 +04:51
 7. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:38:21 +05:00
 8. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:38:25 +05:04
 9.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        00:39:39 +06:18
10.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:40:51 +07:30
11.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:41:10 +07:49
12. 20463 Teele Loorits                        00:50:20 +16:59
13.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:56:54 +23:33
14. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:10:41 +37:20
15. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:16:31 +43:10
RADA4 Rada (4): 16 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6640 Rasmus Serg                          00:23:29
 2. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                        00:32:39 +09:10
 3.     0 Karl Feliks Tammeväli                00:33:00 +09:31
 4.     0 Kristin Raudla            x55        00:33:05 +09:36
 5. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:42:22 +18:53
 6. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       00:56:49 +33:20
M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:26:36
 2.     0 Sander Talts                         00:38:16 +11:40
 3. 32247 Martin Peiker                        01:03:06 +36:30
N50 Rada (4): 16 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:24:41
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:25:55 +01:14
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:26:05 +01:24
 4.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:27:30 +02:49
 5.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       00:28:35 +03:54
 6.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:30:42 +06:01
 7. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:32:36 +07:55
 8. 21769 Elina Reedi                          00:35:23 +10:42
 9. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:37:18 +12:37
10.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:38:05 +13:24
11. 109999 Monika Matsina                       00:40:30 +15:49
N60 Rada (4): 16 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:31:11
 2.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:31:16 +00:05
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:33:17 +02:06
 4.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:34:46 +03:35
 5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:37:28 +06:17
 6.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:49:44 +18:33
RADA5 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 109999 Kaire Vaabel                         00:33:59
 2. 29881 Marika Arro                          00:52:32 +18:33
 3. 32539 Kaire Sirel                          00:52:33 +18:34
 4. 109999 Henry Mumm                           00:54:16 +20:17
M21C Rada (5): 14 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:19:21
 2.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     00:19:54 +00:33
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:21:15 +01:54
 4. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:21:25 +02:04
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:22:27 +03:06
 6. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:22:45 +03:24
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:25:12 +05:51
 8. 24191 Keijo Kaasik                         00:26:47 +07:26
 9.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:30:44 +11:23
10. 28042 Kaspar Maiste                        00:36:56 +17:35
11.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:39:36 +20:15
12. 109999 Rudolf  Leetsaar                     01:12:06 +52:45
13. 109999 Kaarel Leetsaar                      01:12:17 +52:56
M70 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:24:33
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:25:04 +00:31
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:27:07 +02:34
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:27:32 +02:59
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:30:38 +06:05
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:32:13 +07:40
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:32:54 +08:21
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:35:03 +10:30
 9.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:36:55 +12:22
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:37:57 +13:24
N16 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:22:26
 2. 17489 Iida Virunurm                        00:39:48 +17:22
 3. 32248 Marie Peiker                         01:17:31 +55:05
N21B Rada (5): 14 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:20:37
 2. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:20:55 +00:18
 3.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:23:56 +03:19
 4. 24223 Esther Malv                          00:25:00 +04:23
 5. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:27:08 +06:31
 6. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                       00:27:22 +06:45
 7.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:27:37 +07:00
 8. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:28:03 +07:26
 9. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                    00:28:28 +07:51
10.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:29:27 +08:50
11.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:29:52 +09:15
12. 15460 Maris Soonsein            Naiskoduka 00:32:13 +11:36
13. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:32:33 +11:56
14. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:35:23 +14:46
15. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:37:54 +17:17
N70 Rada (6): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:24:36
 2.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:25:46 +01:10
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:28:42 +04:06
 4.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      00:32:58 +08:22
M80 Rada (6): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:17:17
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:35:29 +18:12
N14 Rada (6): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:16:12
 2. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:17:02 +00:50
 3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:19:51 +03:39
 4. 32883 Hanka Maiste                         00:23:41 +07:29
 5. 30920 Helina Kuusk                         00:47:32 +31:20
M14 Rada (6): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:15:00
 2. 12277 Raimond Serg                         00:17:10 +02:10
 3. 109999 Markus Königsberg                    00:17:17 +02:17
 4. 109999 Mihkel Piilma                        00:17:22 +02:22
 5. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:17:40 +02:40
 6. 29766 Lennart Toots                        00:20:43 +05:43
 7. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       00:21:36 +06:36
 8. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:24:13 +09:13
 9. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:26:50 +11:50
10. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:26:58 +11:58
11. 109999 Silver Krüger                        00:28:55 +13:55
12. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:37:45 +22:45
13.     0 Ove Virunurm                         00:40:32 +25:32
14. 33007 Luukas Kuusk              x38        00:47:50 +32:50
N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:11:53
 2. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:12:26 +00:33
 3. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:13:21 +01:28
 4.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:14:35 +02:42
 5. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:15:35 +03:42
 6. 15985 Maria Königsberg                     00:18:35 +06:42
 7. 32726 Melani Kaur                          00:20:30 +08:37
 8. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:22:05 +10:12
 9. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:24:12 +12:19
10. 30026 Rahel Raudne              VHK        00:25:19 +13:26
11. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:36:09 +24:16
M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:08:31
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:11:59 +03:28
 3. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:12:14 +03:43
 4. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:14:51 +06:20
 5. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:15:29 +06:58
 6. 109999 German Kalistratov                   00:15:31 +07:00
 7. 109999 Edgar Zabavin                        00:15:35 +07:04
 8. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:17:09 +08:38
 9. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         00:18:11 +09:40
10. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:20:46 +12:15
11. 27121 Jaak Potter                          00:22:32 +14:01
12. 29315 August Tamm                          00:24:15 +15:44
M21RO Rada (9): 16 KP 12.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:40:11
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:50:36 +10:25
 3.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras     00:53:21 +13:10
 4. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:03:31 +23:20
 5.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        01:05:22 +25:11
 6.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      01:37:41 +57:30
M40RO Rada (9): 16 KP 12.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:49:07
 2. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           00:50:02 +00:55
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:51:16 +02:09
 4. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   00:51:27 +02:20
 5. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:51:53 +02:46
 6. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:52:59 +03:52
 7.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:53:45 +04:38
 8. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:59:34 +10:27
 9.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:02:09 +13:02
10.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:05:45 +16:38
11. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:11:48 +22:41
12. 17781 Tauno Vare                           01:25:03 +35:56
RADA10 Rada (10): 10 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:42:17
M18RO Rada (10): 10 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:50:44
M50RO Rada (10): 10 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         00:33:07
 2. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 00:43:06 +09:59
M60RO Rada (10): 10 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:48:57
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:49:21 +00:24
N21RO Rada (10): 10 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:40:57
 2.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:46:10 +05:13
 3. 24351 Ave Põlenik                          00:51:53 +10:56
 4. 28762 Gerda Algre               Paralepa J 01:16:46 +35:49
N40RO Rada (11): 9 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:47:23
TILLU Rada (14): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 109999 Marie Peiker                         00:02:07
 2. 109999 Martin Peiker                        00:02:14 +00:07
 3. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:02:44 +00:37
 4. 109999 Adrian Hrustaljov                    00:02:48 +00:41
 5. 109999 Janette Tamm                         00:02:50 +00:43
 6. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:02:59 +00:52
 7. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:03:12 +01:05
 8. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:03:21 +01:14
 9. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:03:25 +01:18
10. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:03:27 +01:20
10. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:03:27 +01:20
12. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:03:47 +01:40
13. 27121 Jaak Potter                          00:03:48 +01:41
14. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:04:09 +02:02
14. 109999 Ariana Hrustaljov                    00:04:09 +02:02
16. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:04:43 +02:36
17. 32726 Melani Kaur                          00:04:57 +02:50
18. 109999 Jakob Tamm                           00:07:51 +05:44
19. 109999 Ruben Enden                          00:07:56 +05:49
20. 109999 August Tamm                          00:08:04 +05:57
21. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:08:08 +06:01
22. 109999 Aron Krebetsk                        00:08:15 +06:08
23. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    00:08:53 +06:46
24. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       00:10:22 +08:15
25. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane                   00:11:11 +09:04
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:44:35 24p
 2. 28640 Erko Varblane                        00:47:08 24p
 3.  5376 Anu Koppa                 Orienteeru 01:25:10 24p
 4.  5377 Madis Arro                           01:25:12 24p
 5.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:09:23 23p
 6.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:12:34 23p
 7.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:30:47 23p
 8.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:26:36 22p
 9. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:37:49 20p
10. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:58:33 20p
11. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:56:49 19p
12.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:37:10 19p
13.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:47:44 17p
14.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:30:20 16p
15.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:25:22 15p
16. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:40:02 15p
17. 109999 Anne Pekri                           00:53:43 14p
18. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:20:41 13p
19. 32348 Raiko Kivimets            SOK        03:05:36 7p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 26 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17344 Rene Bernard                        M21A     00:37:46
 2. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme     M21A     00:38:54 +01:08
 3. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm   M21A     00:39:48 +02:02
 4.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu     RADA1    00:41:13 +03:27
 5. 109999 Aurimas Murenas           Medeimna  M21A     00:41:40 +03:54
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21A     00:41:54 +04:08
 7. 10135 Silver Tamm                         M21A     00:43:46 +06:00
 8.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21A     00:45:26 +07:40
 9.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M21A     00:46:20 +08:34
10. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M21A     00:46:38 +08:52
11.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK       M21A     00:48:08 +10:22
12.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola    M21A     00:48:11 +10:25
13.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM21A     00:48:16 +10:30
14.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M21A     00:50:38 +12:52
15.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M21A     00:51:19 +13:33
16.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M21A     00:52:00 +14:14
17.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA      M21A     00:53:24 +15:38
18. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma     M21A     00:55:41 +17:55
19.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M21A     00:59:03 +21:17
20. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK  M21A     01:03:23 +25:37
20. 109999 Heikko Kallaste           Telia sk  M21A     01:03:23 +25:37
22.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK      M21A     01:09:58 +32:12
23. 27039 Rain Aava                           RADA1    01:14:47 +37:01
24. 31544 Olga Komissarova                    RADA1    01:14:51 +37:05
25. 14331 Kati Loite                          M21A     02:07:27 +89:41
#2 Rada (RADA2,M21B,M40,M50,N21A): 21 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30186 Margus Maiste                       M40      00:30:10
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:30:59 +00:49
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:32:27 +02:17
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      00:32:46 +02:36
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:33:09 +02:59
 6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:33:14 +03:04
 7. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:34:08 +03:58
 8.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:34:13 +04:03
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:34:37 +04:27
10.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M40      00:35:35 +05:25
11.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:35:42 +05:32
12. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21B     00:35:44 +05:34
13.  9980 Marcus Niin                         M21B     00:35:49 +05:39
14.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT    M40      00:36:04 +05:54
15.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:36:08 +05:58
15. 24175 Raili Nugin                         M21B     00:36:08 +05:58
17. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     00:37:11 +07:01
18.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:37:26 +07:16
19. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:37:34 +07:24
20. 18200 Janari Jaanso             ScoutspataM21B     00:37:51 +07:41
21.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M50      00:38:24 +08:14
22. 26077 Joosep Paats                        M21B     00:38:27 +08:17
23.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      00:38:43 +08:33
24.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      00:39:11 +09:01
25. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M40      00:39:17 +09:07
26. 22432 Kristian Esula                      M40      00:39:30 +09:20
27.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool   M21B     00:39:41 +09:31
28. 20307 Raul Kippar                         M21B     00:39:45 +09:35
29. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                        M40      00:39:49 +09:39
30.  7574 Sören Vetevool                      M21B     00:39:57 +09:47
31.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas      M40      00:40:06 +09:56
32. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      00:40:10 +10:00
33.  8481 Janno Veeorg                        M21B     00:40:37 +10:27
34. 14660 Peeter Värnik                       M21B     00:40:42 +10:32
35. 19824 Karel Pool                          M21B     00:40:48 +10:38
36. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK      M40      00:41:22 +11:12
37. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThulM21B     00:41:26 +11:16
38. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21B     00:41:42 +11:32
39.  1396 Inga Karu                 HOK       N21A     00:41:49 +11:39
40.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M50      00:42:17 +12:07
41.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      00:43:37 +13:27
42. 32881 Marcus Nõmm                         M21B     00:43:51 +13:41
43. 27962 Indrek Heina                        M21B     00:44:01 +13:51
43.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M50      00:44:01 +13:51
45.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M50      00:45:07 +14:57
46. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     00:45:14 +15:04
47. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      00:45:24 +15:14
48.     0 Spartak Ljasenko                    M21B     00:45:36 +15:26
49. 10086 Madis Malv                          M40      00:46:06 +15:56
50. 109999 Renee Aluste                        M21B     00:46:26 +16:16
51. 20100 Madis Uuemaa                        M21B     00:46:28 +16:18
52. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika    M50      00:46:30 +16:20
53.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                       M21B     00:47:23 +17:13
54.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     00:47:25 +17:15
55. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      00:47:55 +17:45
56. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M50      00:48:03 +17:53
57. 28383 Sven Talts                          M40      00:48:33 +18:23
58.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M40      00:48:43 +18:33
59.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N21A     00:50:02 +19:52
60. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     00:50:10 +20:00
61. 12276 Andres Tiko                         M21B     00:50:47 +20:37
62. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     00:50:48 +20:38
63.     0 Vitali Buharkin           x90       M21B     00:51:20 +21:10
64. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA       N21A     00:51:43 +21:33
65. 20611 Kristjan Õim                        M40      00:51:56 +21:46
66.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M50      00:52:15 +22:05
67.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola    M50      00:53:14 +23:04
68. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP       M21B     00:54:08 +23:58
69.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      00:55:41 +25:31
70.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21A     00:55:50 +25:40
71. 109999 Johanna Tammsalu                    N21A     00:58:16 +28:06
72. 25675 Saskia Tärk                         N21A     00:58:52 +28:42
73. 109999 Sergei Zelenin                      M21B     01:04:27 +34:17
74.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M50      01:06:30 +36:20
75. 109999 Kristin Kaldam                      N21A     01:10:39 +40:29
76. 109999 Harro Puusild                       M21B     01:15:49 +45:39
77. 109999 Bret Metsküla                       N21A     01:15:54 +45:44
77.     0 Marili Niidumaa                     N21A     01:15:54 +45:44
79. 109999 Viivika Rõuk                        N21A     01:15:57 +45:47
79. 109999 Rivo Sarapik              Äripäeva mM21B     01:15:57 +45:47
81. 27649 Raivo Sormunen                      M40      01:16:00 +45:50
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M60      00:29:12
 2.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                  M60      00:33:19 +04:07
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA      M60      00:33:21 +04:09
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:33:21 +04:09
 5.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N40      00:33:41 +04:29
 6. 24794 Margus Kärner                       RADA3    00:34:09 +04:57
 7. 18354 Kai Treier                          N40      00:34:13 +05:01
 8.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:35:10 +05:58
 9. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N40      00:35:11 +05:59
10.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva     M60      00:35:21 +06:09
11.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N40      00:37:28 +08:16
12. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN40      00:38:12 +09:00
13.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK      M60      00:38:17 +09:05
14. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed    N40      00:38:21 +09:09
15. 12425 Maret Viira                         N40      00:38:25 +09:13
16.  6410 Riina Salumäe                       N40      00:39:39 +10:27
17.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      00:40:51 +11:39
18.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:41:10 +11:58
19.  6181 Riho Raassild                       RADA3    00:41:18 +12:06
20.   265 Jüri Kahn                           M60      00:41:49 +12:37
21.  6355 Meelis Karp                         RADA3    00:42:47 +13:35
22.  3215 Keit Kivisild             Elioni SK RADA3    00:43:28 +14:16
23.  9991 Cristin Kelder                      RADA3    00:44:47 +15:35
24.  6726 Peeter Valle                        M60      00:46:27 +17:15
25. 20463 Teele Loorits                       N40      00:50:20 +21:08
26.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M60      00:54:47 +25:35
27.  6176 Maire Rillo                         N40      00:56:54 +27:42
28. 21118 Anu Isberg                          N40      01:10:41 +41:29
29. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK       N40      01:16:31 +47:19
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 16 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6640 Rasmus Serg                         RADA4    00:23:29
 2. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:24:41 +01:12
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N50      00:25:55 +02:26
 4.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:26:05 +02:36
 5. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                        M16      00:26:36 +03:07
 6.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:27:30 +04:01
 7.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA      N50      00:28:35 +05:06
 8.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N50      00:30:42 +07:13
 9.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N60      00:31:11 +07:42
10.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N60      00:31:16 +07:47
11. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N50      00:32:36 +09:07
12. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                       RADA4    00:32:39 +09:10
13.     0 Karl Feliks Tammeväli               RADA4    00:33:00 +09:31
14.     0 Kristin Raudla            x55       RADA4    00:33:05 +09:36
15.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:33:17 +09:48
16.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N60      00:34:46 +11:17
17. 21769 Elina Reedi                         N50      00:35:23 +11:54
18. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N50      00:37:18 +13:49
19. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N60      00:37:28 +13:59
20.  2779 Heli Kain                           N50      00:38:05 +14:36
21.     0 Sander Talts                        M16      00:38:16 +14:47
22. 109999 Monika Matsina                      N50      00:40:30 +17:01
23. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                   RADA4    00:42:22 +18:53
24.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N60      00:49:44 +26:15
25. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                      RADA4    00:56:49 +33:20
26. 32247 Martin Peiker                       M16      01:03:06 +39:37
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,N16,N21B): 14 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21C     00:19:21
 2.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum    M21C     00:19:54 +00:33
 3. 20542 Raili Kala                          N21B     00:20:37 +01:16
 4. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     00:20:55 +01:34
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21C     00:21:15 +01:54
 6. 31483 Tanel Trull                         M21C     00:21:25 +02:04
 7.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:22:26 +03:05
 8.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:22:27 +03:06
 9. 31207 Allan Kaunis                        M21C     00:22:45 +03:24
10.  6517 Triin Melnik                        N21B     00:23:56 +04:35
11. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:24:33 +05:12
12. 24223 Esther Malv                         N21B     00:25:00 +05:39
13.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:25:04 +05:43
14.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21C     00:25:12 +05:51
15. 24191 Keijo Kaasik                        M21C     00:26:47 +07:26
16. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:27:07 +07:46
17. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku ÕlletN21B     00:27:08 +07:47
18. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                      N21B     00:27:22 +08:01
19.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:27:32 +08:11
20.  8664 Marina Nikitina                     N21B     00:27:37 +08:16
21. 27413 Katre Kuusik                        N21B     00:28:03 +08:42
22. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                   N21B     00:28:28 +09:07
23.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21B     00:29:27 +10:06
24.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21B     00:29:52 +10:31
25.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M70      00:30:38 +11:17
26.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:30:44 +11:23
27. 15460 Maris Soonsein            NaiskodukaN21B     00:32:13 +12:52
27.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M70      00:32:13 +12:52
29. 28201 Veronika Laasi                      N21B     00:32:33 +13:12
30.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:32:54 +13:33
31. 109999 Kaire Vaabel                        RADA5    00:33:59 +14:38
32.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:35:03 +15:42
33. 31323 Riina Gutmann                       N21B     00:35:23 +16:02
34.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand    M70      00:36:55 +17:34
35. 28042 Kaspar Maiste                       M21C     00:36:56 +17:35
36. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD       N21B     00:37:54 +18:33
37.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:37:57 +18:36
38.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     00:39:36 +20:15
39. 17489 Iida Virunurm                       N16      00:39:48 +20:27
40. 29881 Marika Arro                         RADA5    00:52:32 +33:11
41. 32539 Kaire Sirel                         RADA5    00:52:33 +33:12
42. 109999 Henry Mumm                          RADA5    00:54:16 +34:55
43. 109999 Rudolf  Leetsaar                    M21C     01:12:06 +52:45
44. 109999 Kaarel Leetsaar                     M21C     01:12:17 +52:56
45. 32248 Marie Peiker                        N16      01:17:31 +58:10
#6 Rada (RADA6,N70,M80,N14,M14): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19029 Mihkel Malv                         M14      00:15:00
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:16:12 +01:12
 3. 29865 Miia Maiste                         N14      00:17:02 +02:02
 4. 12277 Raimond Serg                        M14      00:17:10 +02:10
 5. 109999 Markus Königsberg                   M14      00:17:17 +02:17
 5.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:17:17 +02:17
 7. 109999 Mihkel Piilma                       M14      00:17:22 +02:22
 8. 27123 Kaur Pertel                         M14      00:17:40 +02:40
 9. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N14      00:19:51 +04:51
10. 29766 Lennart Toots                       M14      00:20:43 +05:43
11. 32413 Sander Orukivi                      M14      00:21:36 +06:36
12. 32883 Hanka Maiste                        N14      00:23:41 +08:41
13. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      00:24:13 +09:13
14.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N70      00:24:36 +09:36
15.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      00:25:46 +10:46
16. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD       M14      00:26:50 +11:50
17. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                      M14      00:26:58 +11:58
18.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:28:42 +13:42
19. 109999 Silver Krüger                       M14      00:28:55 +13:55
20.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion     N70      00:32:58 +17:58
21.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M80      00:35:29 +20:29
22. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed    M14      00:37:45 +22:45
23.     0 Ove Virunurm                        M14      00:40:32 +25:32
24. 30920 Helina Kuusk                        N14      00:47:32 +32:32
25. 33007 Luukas Kuusk              x38       M14      00:47:50 +32:50
#7 Rada (RADA7,N12,M12): 8 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:08:31
 2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      00:11:53 +03:22
 3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M12      00:11:59 +03:28
 4. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                    M12      00:12:14 +03:43
 5. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                  N12      00:12:26 +03:55
 6. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD       N12      00:13:21 +04:50
 7.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK      N12      00:14:35 +06:04
 8. 20318 Oskar Malv                          M12      00:14:51 +06:20
 9. 27398 Oskar Roomet                        M12      00:15:29 +06:58
10. 109999 German Kalistratov                  M12      00:15:31 +07:00
11. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD       N12      00:15:35 +07:04
11. 109999 Edgar Zabavin                       M12      00:15:35 +07:04
13. 30919 Guido Maiste                        M12      00:17:09 +08:38
14. 21324 Alo Virunurm                        M12      00:18:11 +09:40
15. 15985 Maria Königsberg                    N12      00:18:35 +10:04
16. 32726 Melani Kaur                         N12      00:20:30 +11:59
17. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M12      00:20:46 +12:15
18. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                   N12      00:22:05 +13:34
19. 27121 Jaak Potter                         M12      00:22:32 +14:01
20. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                      N12      00:24:12 +15:41
21. 29315 August Tamm                         M12      00:24:15 +15:44
22. 30026 Rahel Raudne              VHK       N12      00:25:19 +16:48
23. 18073 Arabella Raie                       N12      00:36:09 +27:38
#9 Rada (RADA9,M21RO,M40RO): 16 KP 12.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21RO    00:40:11
 2. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury   M40RO    00:49:07 +08:56
 3. 16323 Erkki Luuk                          M40RO    00:50:02 +09:51
 4.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA      M21RO    00:50:36 +10:25
 5. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme     M40RO    00:51:16 +11:05
 6. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar  M40RO    00:51:27 +11:16
 7. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku peM40RO    00:51:53 +11:42
 8. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota MoM40RO    00:52:59 +12:48
 9.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras    M21RO    00:53:21 +13:10
10.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M40RO    00:53:45 +13:34
11. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM40RO    00:59:34 +19:23
12.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40RO    01:02:09 +21:58
13. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21RO    01:03:31 +23:20
14.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21RO    01:05:22 +25:11
15.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M40RO    01:05:45 +25:34
16. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO       M40RO    01:11:48 +31:37
17. 17781 Tauno Vare                          M40RO    01:25:03 +44:52
18.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme     M21RO    01:37:41 +57:30
#10 Rada (RADA10,M18RO,M50RO,M60RO,N21RO): 10 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek                        M50RO    00:33:07
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N21RO    00:40:57 +07:50
 3.  3890 Vaido Salis                         RADA10   00:42:17 +09:10
 4. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-TalM50RO    00:43:06 +09:59
 5.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK      N21RO    00:46:10 +13:03
 6.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M60RO    00:48:57 +15:50
 7.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M60RO    00:49:21 +16:14
 8.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M18RO    00:50:44 +17:37
 9. 24351 Ave Põlenik                         N21RO    00:51:53 +18:46
10. 28762 Gerda Algre               Paralepa JN21RO    01:16:46 +43:39
#11 Rada (RADA11,M14RO,N16RO,N40RO): 9 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N40RO    00:47:23
#14 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 109999 Marie Peiker                        TILLU    00:02:07
 2. 109999 Martin Peiker                       TILLU    00:02:14 +00:07
 3. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                  TILLU    00:02:44 +00:37
 4. 109999 Adrian Hrustaljov                   TILLU    00:02:48 +00:41
 5. 109999 Janette Tamm                        TILLU    00:02:50 +00:43
 6. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       TILLU    00:02:59 +00:52
 7. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       TILLU    00:03:12 +01:05
 8. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                      TILLU    00:03:21 +01:14
 9. 25426 Markus Arnik                        TILLU    00:03:25 +01:18
10. 21496 Martin Arnik                        TILLU    00:03:27 +01:20
10. 24221 Mia Malv                            TILLU    00:03:27 +01:20
12. 31480 Mia Olli                            TILLU    00:03:47 +01:40
13. 27121 Jaak Potter                         TILLU    00:03:48 +01:41
14. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                      TILLU    00:04:09 +02:02
14. 109999 Ariana Hrustaljov                   TILLU    00:04:09 +02:02
16. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                       TILLU    00:04:43 +02:36
17. 32726 Melani Kaur                         TILLU    00:04:57 +02:50
18. 109999 Jakob Tamm                          TILLU    00:07:51 +05:44
19. 109999 Ruben Enden                         TILLU    00:07:56 +05:49
20. 109999 August Tamm                         TILLU    00:08:04 +05:57
21. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                    TILLU    00:08:08 +06:01
22. 109999 Aron Krebetsk                       TILLU    00:08:15 +06:08
23. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                   TILLU    00:08:53 +06:46
24. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                      TILLU    00:10:22 +08:15
25. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane                  TILLU    00:11:11 +09:04

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.09.2019 19:39:22 OK Nõmme