Harku
16.09.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [8] [M12] [M14] [M14RO]
[M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO]
[M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO]
[M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N16RO]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50]
[N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA12]
[RADA13] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6]
[RADA7] [RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft 00:46:00
2. 1398 Meelis Mälberg Peko 00:51:17 +05:17
M21A Rada (1): 17 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 00:40:52
2. 17344 Rene Bernard 00:42:28 +01:36
3. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:43:33 +02:41
4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:44:50 +03:58
5. 4218 Margus Lehtme 00:45:33 +04:41
6. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 00:46:30 +05:38
7. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 00:47:41 +06:49
8. 14046 Hannes Pahapill 00:48:25 +07:33
8. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:48:25 +07:33
10. 4494 Raiko Kaasiku JOKA 00:49:18 +08:26
11. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:50:48 +09:56
12. 2738 Märt Kivila Ilves 00:53:41 +12:49
13. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 00:54:17 +13:25
14. 4290 Karl-Villem Võsa HOK 00:54:26 +13:34
15. 17879 Riho Kiiman 00:54:33 +13:41
16. 7883 Erkki Vähi 00:55:35 +14:43
17. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp 00:55:39 +14:47
18. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:59:22 +18:30
19. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK 01:10:27 +29:35
20. 22696 Siim Saidla 01:12:06 +31:14
21. 10816 Martin Peiken 01:24:50 +43:58
22. 32737 Märt Rohtla 01:34:39 +53:47
M21B Rada (2): 14 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 18074 Tarmo Villum 00:37:08
2. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:38:11 +01:03
3. 3506 Allan Saar Saku 00:40:20 +03:12
4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:41:33 +04:25
5. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru 00:43:17 +06:09
6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:43:51 +06:43
7. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:45:37 +08:29
8. 7574 Sören Vetevool 00:45:39 +08:31
9. 20427 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK 00:45:52 +08:44
10. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:48:37 +11:29
11. 22278 Jari Julge 00:49:05 +11:57
12. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:50:16 +13:08
13. 18997 Taavi Käosaar Kaitseväe 00:51:40 +14:32
14. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:54:10 +17:02
15. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:55:59 +18:51
16. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:56:05 +18:57
17. 24998 Gert Look Softgrunge 00:56:14 +19:06
18. 4393 Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas 00:56:57 +19:49
19. 0 Jaanis Mändla 00:58:33 +21:25
20. 17984 Anti Sullin 00:58:57 +21:49
21. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:59:04 +21:56
22. 26077 Joosep Paats 01:00:37 +23:29
23. 12276 Andres Tiko 01:02:19 +25:11
24. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 01:03:19 +26:11
25. 4408 Keio Hämäläinen Kobras 01:04:17 +27:09
26. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 01:05:25 +28:17
27. 31747 paul põldmäe 01:06:56 +29:48
28. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS 01:10:33 +33:25
29. 9979 Raini Raal 01:10:54 +33:46
30. 0 Janno Lauri 01:16:31 +39:23
31. 27962 Indrek Heina 01:16:37 +39:29
M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:37:25
2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:38:09 +00:44
2. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:38:09 +00:44
4. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:40:02 +02:37
5. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:40:53 +03:28
6. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:41:48 +04:23
7. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:42:36 +05:11
8. 30186 Margus Maiste 00:43:29 +06:04
9. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:43:55 +06:30
10. 10086 Madis Malv 00:44:48 +07:23
11. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:44:56 +07:31
12. 17550 Raul Uuring 00:47:36 +10:11
13. 17556 Andrus Paats 00:47:55 +10:30
14. 17721 Ivo Fridolin 00:47:57 +10:32
15. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:54:58 +17:33
16. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 00:55:08 +17:43
17. 20436 Jukka Halttunen 00:58:59 +21:34
18. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:59:16 +21:51
19. 13574 Aigar Kallas RMK 01:01:33 +24:08
20. 5973 Martin Osmin 01:02:17 +24:52
21. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 01:09:52 +32:27
22. 27397 Konstantin Roomet 01:10:51 +33:26
M50 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:41:23
2. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:41:41 +00:18
3. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:42:51 +01:28
4. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:45:38 +04:15
5. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 00:45:41 +04:18
6. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:47:33 +06:10
7. 19088 Peeter Kand Velo clubb 00:48:13 +06:50
8. 7205 Ivar Lai 00:52:19 +10:56
9. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 00:53:04 +11:41
10. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:55:02 +13:39
11. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:57:02 +15:39
12. 6090 Taivo Täht Tartu linn 00:58:01 +16:38
13. 21944 Alar Ehasalu KV TVJ 00:58:55 +17:32
14. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:00:21 +18:58
15. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH 01:06:10 +24:47
16. 6507 Igor Zurjari 01:24:25 +43:02
N21A Rada (2): 14 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc 00:49:50
2. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 00:53:05 +03:15
3. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 00:55:36 +05:46
4. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:57:08 +07:18
5. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:58:09 +08:19
6. 10868 Marit Leisberg 01:03:25 +13:35
7. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse vä 01:08:27 +18:37
8. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 01:08:32 +18:42
9. 28659 Kairi Hunt 01:18:45 +28:55
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:38:23
2. 26625 Heneli Lamp Stiwibi 00:38:50 +00:27
3. 13614 Enn Lamp Bauhof 00:38:52 +00:29
4. 16759 Kairi Järvetar TLÜ 00:39:34 +01:11
5. 32744 Eger Karuse SKA 00:42:51 +04:28
6. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan 00:51:19 +12:56
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:30:41
2. 423 Kalev Ruberg JOKA 00:31:14 +00:33
3. 625 Ants Sild TAOK 00:32:57 +02:16
4. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:33:42 +03:01
5. 518 Tõnu Vähi 00:33:43 +03:02
6. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:33:48 +03:07
7. 6300 Peeter Plakk 00:34:24 +03:43
8. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 00:34:31 +03:50
9. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:38:01 +07:20
10. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 00:43:47 +13:06
11. 6726 Peeter Valle 00:49:42 +19:01
12. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:50:56 +20:15
13. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 00:56:38 +25:57
N40 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 1161 Piia Avaste Tammed 00:31:54
2. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:35:24 +03:30
3. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:35:28 +03:34
3. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:35:28 +03:34
5. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 00:37:02 +05:08
6. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA 00:37:54 +06:00
7. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:38:34 +06:40
8. 5581 Sigrid Särak 00:38:46 +06:52
9. 12425 Maret Viira 00:40:32 +08:38
10. 21894 Airi Kask 00:40:53 +08:59
11. 6410 Riina Salumäe 00:41:01 +09:07
12. 8264 Katrin Koov 00:47:31 +15:37
13. 18917 Imbi Soome 00:47:32 +15:38
14. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 00:48:05 +16:11
15. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 00:49:28 +17:34
16. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:01:08 +29:14
17. 32844 Monika Matsina 01:09:27 +37:33
18. 32324 Kristi Ploom SOK 01:25:40 +53:46
19. 33143 Kristi Heilo 01:46:10 +74:16
RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 26912 Fred Antsu 00:36:49
M16 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury 00:33:43
N50 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:32:19
2. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:33:27 +01:08
3. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA 00:43:09 +10:50
4. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:44:06 +11:47
5. 17734 Herdis Fridolin 00:45:59 +13:40
6. 9757 Tiia Laul 00:47:39 +15:20
7. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:49:59 +17:40
8. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:51:04 +18:45
9. 6521 Ragne Tomberg 00:51:33 +19:14
10. 21769 Elina Reedi 00:51:37 +19:18
N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:32:21
2. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK 00:34:30 +02:09
3. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:37:00 +04:39
4. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:37:21 +05:00
5. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:37:55 +05:34
6. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:38:42 +06:21
7. 18311 Anne Koppel 00:44:24 +12:03
8. 8463 Reet Uusberg 00:44:30 +12:09
9. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:49:59 +17:38
10. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:51:57 +19:36
11. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 01:06:28 +34:07
M21C Rada (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:24:38
2. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:25:03 +00:25
3. 28848 Jaanus Kuusk 00:25:16 +00:38
4. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:26:28 +01:50
5. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 00:27:26 +02:48
6. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh 00:29:43 +05:05
7. 3186 Märt Suga 00:35:02 +10:24
8. 1729 Koit Veeorg 00:36:01 +11:23
9. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 00:39:41 +15:03
10. 33091 Marko Mägiveer 00:41:17 +16:39
11. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:42:03 +17:25
12. 5487 Neeme Kaarna Harju male 00:42:07 +17:29
13. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 00:43:21 +18:43
14. 32809 Kalev Albri 00:50:23 +25:45
15. 13221 Sigmar Vahkal 00:53:28 +28:50
M70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:30:19
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:33:26 +03:07
3. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:36:11 +05:52
4. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:39:44 +09:25
5. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:39:46 +09:27
6. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:39:50 +09:31
7. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:41:13 +10:54
8. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:43:13 +12:54
9. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:47:51 +17:32
10. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:54:37 +24:18
11. 5384 Peeter Harro 00:55:19 +25:00
12. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion 01:08:15 +37:56
N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:27:25
2. 13327 Karolina Kits 01:12:18 +44:53
N21B Rada (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 7032 Merili Kriisa TÜ 00:29:39
2. 6517 Triin Melnik 00:29:42 +00:03
3. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets 00:30:11 +00:32
4. 32961 Emili Suga Kiili Gümn 00:35:02 +05:23
5. 17722 Kati Helmja 00:35:40 +06:01
6. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae 00:36:59 +07:20
7. 20355 Ave Sullin 00:37:01 +07:22
8. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 00:38:41 +09:02
9. 6728 Ene Tüvi 00:39:26 +09:47
10. 10117 Helena Jürgenson TTÜ 00:41:41 +12:02
11. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:42:04 +12:25
12. 31323 Riina Gutmann 00:45:29 +15:50
13. 15460 Maris Soonsein Naiskoduka 00:47:55 +18:16
14. 24223 Esther Malv 00:49:59 +20:20
15. 21905 Piret Rahe 00:55:06 +25:27
16. 10844 Triin Kravets Naiskoduka 00:56:09 +26:30
17. 23728 Inga Kask 01:16:55 +47:16
RADA6 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 4875 Risto Serg TTÜ 00:15:58
2. 6640 Rasmus Serg 00:20:35 +04:37
N70 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:27:11
2. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 00:31:32 +04:21
3. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:38:50 +11:39
M80 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:21:41
N14 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 28380 Kirke Reiman West 00:26:57
2. 9277 Lea Avango 00:36:19 +09:22
3. 22870 Kaisa Mansberg 00:37:44 +10:47
4. 20841 Helin Kask 00:43:29 +16:32
5. 21891 Piia Nora Ots 01:14:01 +47:04
6. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 01:14:11 +47:14
7. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots 01:14:24 +47:27
M14 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 19029 Mihkel Malv 00:18:50
2. 27398 Oskar Roomet 00:20:56 +02:06
3. 12277 Raimond Serg 00:36:05 +17:15
4. 27123 Kaur Pertel 00:36:58 +18:08
N12 Rada (7): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 00:12:43
2. 31480 Mia Olli 00:14:45 +02:02
3. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu 00:17:39 +04:56
4. 32726 Melani Kaur 00:26:49 +14:06
M12 Rada (7): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme 00:08:17
2. 32246 Joonas Mets x6 00:08:20 +00:03
3. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 00:14:19 +06:02
4. 20318 Oskar Malv 00:21:54 +13:37
5. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed 00:24:46 +16:29
6. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed 00:26:45 +18:28
7. 28845 Jaron Kuusk 00:27:57 +19:40
M21RO Rada (9): 15 KP 14.00 km ^
1. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK 00:51:39
2. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:55:56 +04:17
3. 3890 Vaido Salis 01:22:48 +31:09
M40RO Rada (9): 15 KP 14.00 km ^
1. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:02:43
2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 01:02:53 +00:10
3. 16323 Erkki Luuk 01:06:34 +03:51
4. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury 01:08:07 +05:24
5. 20256 Indrek Koort Veepisar 01:10:10 +07:27
6. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 01:13:51 +11:08
7. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 01:14:31 +11:48
8. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype 01:18:14 +15:31
9. 13587 Toomas Kreek 01:18:20 +15:37
10. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 01:18:43 +16:00
11. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO 01:37:14 +34:31
RADA10 Rada (10): 10 KP 8.60 km ^
1. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:41:31
2. 7502 Taavi Tambur OKNõmme 00:46:01 +04:30
M50RO Rada (10): 10 KP 8.60 km ^
1. 22753 Tiit Einberg Gustaf-Tal 00:50:36
M60RO Rada (10): 10 KP 8.60 km ^
1. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:45:02
N21RO Rada (10): 10 KP 8.60 km ^
1. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae 01:01:26
M14RO Rada (11): 6 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 19389 Mart Anga 00:49:46
N40RO Rada (11): 6 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 8428 Ene Soop 00:49:54
TILLU Rada (14): 5 KP ^
1. 24221 Mia Malv 00:02:39
2. 31480 Mia Olli 00:02:47 +00:08
3. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:02:54 +00:15
4. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:02:58 +00:19
5. 24222 Elisabeth Malv 00:03:00 +00:21
6. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:03:17 +00:38
7. 26378 Rene Belitsev 00:03:54 +01:15
8. 21891 Piia Nora Ots 00:04:30 +01:51
9. 32726 Melani Kaur 00:05:49 +03:10
10. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 00:05:53 +03:14
11. 0 Ell Kivi 00:07:47 +05:08
12. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:08:48 +06:09
13. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas 00:09:07 +06:28
14. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus IFK Liding 00:09:15 +06:36
15. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots 00:09:35 +06:56
16. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi Mercury 00:09:50 +07:11
17. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu 00:09:52 +07:13
18. 0 Katariina marie Sarapuu 00:10:12 +07:33
19. 0 Eimi Toome 00:11:43 +09:04
VALIK ^
1. 20602 Siret Anier 01:07:47 17p
2. 9716 Andres Pakkane Põrgupõh 01:09:00 17p
3. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 01:17:27 17p
4. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:52:14 17p
5. 20543 Vivian Siirman 01:10:21 16p
6. 29929 Peeter Salong 01:18:29 16p
7. 9965 Kalle Järvekülg 01:42:21 16p
8. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:03:35 15p
9. 32484 Tatjana Vladimirova 01:10:53 15p
10. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:49:09 14p
11. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:40:49 13p
12. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:04:55 13p
13. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:06:23 13p
14. 2779 Heli Kain 00:51:09 11p
15. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:24:07 10p
16. 5615 Anne Pekri 01:14:50 10p
17. 0 Kairin Kütt TAOK 01:32:29 10p
18. 0 Marili Niidumaa x183 01:32:35 10p
19. 0 Rivo Sarapik x179 01:32:37 10p
20. 5256 Karin Tamm 01:32:38 10p
21. 0 Bret Metsküla 01:32:39 10p
22. 11507 Katriin Allik 00:30:02 9p
23. 32749 Alex Reitsak 00:59:29 9p
24. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 00:20:48 8p
25. 334 Urve Kain TON 00:52:56 8p
26. 33153 Andres Vahter 00:54:11 7p
27. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa Koop 00:36:14 1p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 17 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA M21A 00:40:52
2. 17344 Rene Bernard M21A 00:42:28 +01:36
3. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M21A 00:43:33 +02:41
4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21A 00:44:50 +03:58
5. 4218 Margus Lehtme M21A 00:45:33 +04:41
6. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft RADA1 00:46:00 +05:08
7. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK M21A 00:46:30 +05:38
8. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop M21A 00:47:41 +06:49
9. 4746 Kalev Viidemann M21A 00:48:25 +07:33
9. 14046 Hannes Pahapill M21A 00:48:25 +07:33
11. 4494 Raiko Kaasiku JOKA M21A 00:49:18 +08:26
12. 8441 Indrek Peil Head ArhitM21A 00:50:48 +09:56
13. 1398 Meelis Mälberg Peko RADA1 00:51:17 +10:25
14. 2738 Märt Kivila Ilves M21A 00:53:41 +12:49
15. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M21A 00:54:17 +13:25
16. 4290 Karl-Villem Võsa HOK M21A 00:54:26 +13:34
17. 17879 Riho Kiiman M21A 00:54:33 +13:41
18. 7883 Erkki Vähi M21A 00:55:35 +14:43
19. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp M21A 00:55:39 +14:47
20. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA M21A 00:59:22 +18:30
21. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK M21A 01:10:27 +29:35
22. 22696 Siim Saidla M21A 01:12:06 +31:14
23. 10816 Martin Peiken M21A 01:24:50 +43:58
24. 32737 Märt Rohtla M21A 01:34:39 +53:47
#2 Rada (RADA2,M21B,M40,M50,N21A): 14 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21B 00:37:08
2. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury M40 00:37:25 +00:17
3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 00:38:09 +01:01
3. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 00:38:09 +01:01
5. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 00:38:11 +01:03
6. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:40:02 +02:54
7. 3506 Allan Saar Saku M21B 00:40:20 +03:12
8. 4860 Tõnu Kits M40 00:40:53 +03:45
9. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi M50 00:41:23 +04:15
10. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:41:33 +04:25
11. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:41:41 +04:33
12. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M40 00:41:48 +04:40
13. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 00:42:36 +05:28
14. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury M50 00:42:51 +05:43
15. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru M21B 00:43:17 +06:09
16. 30186 Margus Maiste M40 00:43:29 +06:21
17. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem RobM21B 00:43:51 +06:43
18. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON M40 00:43:55 +06:47
19. 10086 Madis Malv M40 00:44:48 +07:40
20. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M40 00:44:56 +07:48
21. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21B 00:45:37 +08:29
22. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 00:45:38 +08:30
23. 7574 Sören Vetevool M21B 00:45:39 +08:31
24. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKoM50 00:45:41 +08:33
25. 20427 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK M21B 00:45:52 +08:44
26. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae M50 00:47:33 +10:25
27. 17550 Raul Uuring M40 00:47:36 +10:28
28. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 00:47:55 +10:47
29. 17721 Ivo Fridolin M40 00:47:57 +10:49
30. 19088 Peeter Kand Velo clubbM50 00:48:13 +11:05
31. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest M21B 00:48:37 +11:29
32. 22278 Jari Julge M21B 00:49:05 +11:57
33. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc N21A 00:49:50 +12:42
34. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 00:50:16 +13:08
35. 18997 Taavi Käosaar Kaitseväe M21B 00:51:40 +14:32
36. 7205 Ivar Lai M50 00:52:19 +15:11
37. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS M50 00:53:04 +15:56
38. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK N21A 00:53:05 +15:57
39. 13936 Ott Põldmäe M21B 00:54:10 +17:02
40. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 00:54:58 +17:50
41. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 00:55:02 +17:54
42. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! LeolM40 00:55:08 +18:00
43. 24174 Kersti Rahnel N21A 00:55:36 +18:28
44. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 00:55:59 +18:51
45. 24794 Margus Kärner M21B 00:56:05 +18:57
46. 24998 Gert Look SoftgrungeM21B 00:56:14 +19:06
47. 4393 Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas M21B 00:56:57 +19:49
48. 974 Tarmo Gede M50 00:57:02 +19:54
49. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON N21A 00:57:08 +20:00
50. 6090 Taivo Täht Tartu linnM50 00:58:01 +20:53
51. 527 Siiri Vallner N21A 00:58:09 +21:01
52. 0 Jaanis Mändla M21B 00:58:33 +21:25
53. 21944 Alar Ehasalu KV TVJ M50 00:58:55 +21:47
54. 17984 Anti Sullin M21B 00:58:57 +21:49
55. 20436 Jukka Halttunen M40 00:58:59 +21:51
56. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThulM21B 00:59:04 +21:56
57. 22432 Kristian Esula M40 00:59:16 +22:08
58. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M50 01:00:21 +23:13
59. 26077 Joosep Paats M21B 01:00:37 +23:29
60. 13574 Aigar Kallas RMK M40 01:01:33 +24:25
61. 5973 Martin Osmin M40 01:02:17 +25:09
62. 12276 Andres Tiko M21B 01:02:19 +25:11
63. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport M21B 01:03:19 +26:11
64. 10868 Marit Leisberg N21A 01:03:25 +26:17
65. 4408 Keio Hämäläinen Kobras M21B 01:04:17 +27:09
66. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ M21B 01:05:25 +28:17
67. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH M50 01:06:10 +29:02
68. 31747 paul põldmäe M21B 01:06:56 +29:48
69. 28424 Marian Punane Toetuse väN21A 01:08:27 +31:19
70. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK N21A 01:08:32 +31:24
71. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD M40 01:09:52 +32:44
72. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS M21B 01:10:33 +33:25
73. 27397 Konstantin Roomet M40 01:10:51 +33:43
74. 9979 Raini Raal M21B 01:10:54 +33:46
75. 0 Janno Lauri M21B 01:16:31 +39:23
76. 27962 Indrek Heina M21B 01:16:37 +39:29
77. 28659 Kairi Hunt N21A 01:18:45 +41:37
78. 6507 Igor Zurjari M50 01:24:25 +47:17
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 11 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop M60 00:30:41
2. 423 Kalev Ruberg JOKA M60 00:31:14 +00:33
3. 1161 Piia Avaste Tammed N40 00:31:54 +01:13
4. 625 Ants Sild TAOK M60 00:32:57 +02:16
5. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M60 00:33:42 +03:01
6. 518 Tõnu Vähi M60 00:33:43 +03:02
7. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape M60 00:33:48 +03:07
8. 6300 Peeter Plakk M60 00:34:24 +03:43
9. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson M60 00:34:31 +03:50
10. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N40 00:35:24 +04:43
11. 526 Maari Idnurm TON N40 00:35:28 +04:47
11. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 00:35:28 +04:47
13. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N40 00:37:02 +06:21
14. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA N40 00:37:54 +07:13
15. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 00:38:01 +07:20
16. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK RADA3 00:38:23 +07:42
17. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko N40 00:38:34 +07:53
18. 5581 Sigrid Särak N40 00:38:46 +08:05
19. 26625 Heneli Lamp Stiwibi RADA3 00:38:50 +08:09
20. 13614 Enn Lamp Bauhof RADA3 00:38:52 +08:11
21. 16759 Kairi Järvetar TLÜ RADA3 00:39:34 +08:53
22. 12425 Maret Viira N40 00:40:32 +09:51
23. 21894 Airi Kask N40 00:40:53 +10:12
24. 6410 Riina Salumäe N40 00:41:01 +10:20
25. 32744 Eger Karuse SKA RADA3 00:42:51 +12:10
26. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku M60 00:43:47 +13:06
27. 8264 Katrin Koov N40 00:47:31 +16:50
28. 18917 Imbi Soome N40 00:47:32 +16:51
29. 5578 Gerli Kriiska N40 00:48:05 +17:24
30. 27984 Maire Kivimurd N40 00:49:28 +18:47
31. 6726 Peeter Valle M60 00:49:42 +19:01
32. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM60 00:50:56 +20:15
33. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan RADA3 00:51:19 +20:38
34. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M60 00:56:38 +25:57
35. 21118 Anu Isberg N40 01:01:08 +30:27
36. 32844 Monika Matsina N40 01:09:27 +38:46
37. 32324 Kristi Ploom SOK N40 01:25:40 +54:59
38. 33143 Kristi Heilo N40 01:46:10 +75:29
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 00:32:19
2. 1881 Helle Rennu N60 00:32:21 +00:02
3. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON N50 00:33:27 +01:08
4. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury M16 00:33:43 +01:24
5. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK N60 00:34:30 +02:11
6. 26912 Fred Antsu RADA4 00:36:49 +04:30
7. 304 Virve Orav Tammed N60 00:37:00 +04:41
8. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N60 00:37:21 +05:02
9. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:37:55 +05:36
10. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola N60 00:38:42 +06:23
11. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA N50 00:43:09 +10:50
12. 11392 Riina Kink Koop N50 00:44:06 +11:47
13. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 00:44:24 +12:05
14. 8463 Reet Uusberg N60 00:44:30 +12:11
15. 17734 Herdis Fridolin N50 00:45:59 +13:40
16. 9757 Tiia Laul N50 00:47:39 +15:20
17. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK N50 00:49:59 +17:40
17. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas N60 00:49:59 +17:40
19. 17644 Marika Müür TON N50 00:51:04 +18:45
20. 6521 Ragne Tomberg N50 00:51:33 +19:14
21. 21769 Elina Reedi N50 00:51:37 +19:18
22. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed N60 00:51:57 +19:38
23. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas N60 01:06:28 +34:09
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,N16,N21B): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21C 00:24:38
2. 312 Aivar Meindok TON M21C 00:25:03 +00:25
3. 28848 Jaanus Kuusk M21C 00:25:16 +00:38
4. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:26:28 +01:50
5. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N16 00:27:25 +02:47
6. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M21C 00:27:26 +02:48
7. 7032 Merili Kriisa TÜ N21B 00:29:39 +05:01
8. 6517 Triin Melnik N21B 00:29:42 +05:04
9. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh M21C 00:29:43 +05:05
10. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets N21B 00:30:11 +05:33
11. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:30:19 +05:41
12. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:33:26 +08:48
13. 3186 Märt Suga M21C 00:35:02 +10:24
13. 32961 Emili Suga Kiili GümnN21B 00:35:02 +10:24
15. 17722 Kati Helmja N21B 00:35:40 +11:02
16. 1729 Koit Veeorg M21C 00:36:01 +11:23
17. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:36:11 +11:33
18. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae N21B 00:36:59 +12:21
19. 20355 Ave Sullin N21B 00:37:01 +12:23
20. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank N21B 00:38:41 +14:03
21. 6728 Ene Tüvi N21B 00:39:26 +14:48
22. 6727 Arvi Tüvi M21C 00:39:41 +15:03
23. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:39:44 +15:06
24. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 00:39:46 +15:08
25. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M70 00:39:50 +15:12
26. 3 Mati Poom TON M70 00:41:13 +16:35
27. 33091 Marko Mägiveer M21C 00:41:17 +16:39
28. 10117 Helena Jürgenson TTÜ N21B 00:41:41 +17:03
29. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 00:42:03 +17:25
30. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N21B 00:42:04 +17:26
31. 5487 Neeme Kaarna Harju maleM21C 00:42:07 +17:29
32. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion M70 00:43:13 +18:35
33. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme M21C 00:43:21 +18:43
34. 31323 Riina Gutmann N21B 00:45:29 +20:51
35. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:47:51 +23:13
36. 15460 Maris Soonsein NaiskodukaN21B 00:47:55 +23:17
37. 24223 Esther Malv N21B 00:49:59 +25:21
38. 32809 Kalev Albri M21C 00:50:23 +25:45
39. 13221 Sigmar Vahkal M21C 00:53:28 +28:50
40. 5420 Tõnu Piits M70 00:54:37 +29:59
41. 21905 Piret Rahe N21B 00:55:06 +30:28
42. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 00:55:19 +30:41
43. 10844 Triin Kravets NaiskodukaN21B 00:56:09 +31:31
44. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion M70 01:08:15 +43:37
45. 13327 Karolina Kits N16 01:12:18 +47:40
46. 23728 Inga Kask N21B 01:16:55 +52:17
#6 Rada (RADA6,N70,M80,N14,M14): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 4875 Risto Serg TTÜ RADA6 00:15:58
2. 19029 Mihkel Malv M14 00:18:50 +02:52
3. 6640 Rasmus Serg RADA6 00:20:35 +04:37
4. 27398 Oskar Roomet M14 00:20:56 +04:58
5. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M80 00:21:41 +05:43
6. 28380 Kirke Reiman West N14 00:26:57 +10:59
7. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N70 00:27:11 +11:13
8. 1207 Ülle Gurkina N70 00:31:32 +15:34
9. 12277 Raimond Serg M14 00:36:05 +20:07
10. 9277 Lea Avango N14 00:36:19 +20:21
11. 27123 Kaur Pertel M14 00:36:58 +21:00
12. 22870 Kaisa Mansberg N14 00:37:44 +21:46
13. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 00:38:50 +22:52
14. 20841 Helin Kask N14 00:43:29 +27:31
15. 21891 Piia Nora Ots N14 01:14:01 +58:03
16. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots N14 01:14:11 +58:13
17. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots N14 01:14:24 +58:26
#7 Rada (RADA7,N12,M12): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme M12 00:08:17
2. 32246 Joonas Mets x6 M12 00:08:20 +00:03
3. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD N12 00:12:43 +04:26
4. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD M12 00:14:19 +06:02
5. 31480 Mia Olli N12 00:14:45 +06:28
6. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu N12 00:17:39 +09:22
7. 20318 Oskar Malv M12 00:21:54 +13:37
8. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed M12 00:24:46 +16:29
9. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed M12 00:26:45 +18:28
10. 32726 Melani Kaur N12 00:26:49 +18:32
11. 28845 Jaron Kuusk M12 00:27:57 +19:40
#9 Rada (RADA9,M21RO,M40RO): 15 KP 14.00 km ^
1. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK M21RO 00:51:39
2. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 M21RO 00:55:56 +04:17
3. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M40RO 01:02:43 +11:04
4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme M40RO 01:02:53 +11:14
5. 16323 Erkki Luuk M40RO 01:06:34 +14:55
6. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury M40RO 01:08:07 +16:28
7. 20256 Indrek Koort Veepisar M40RO 01:10:10 +18:31
8. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40RO 01:13:51 +22:12
9. 285 Veiko Pak Rae M40RO 01:14:31 +22:52
10. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype M40RO 01:18:14 +26:35
11. 13587 Toomas Kreek M40RO 01:18:20 +26:41
12. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt M40RO 01:18:43 +27:04
13. 3890 Vaido Salis M21RO 01:22:48 +31:09
14. 17886 Margus Sassian VTO M40RO 01:37:14 +45:35
#10 Rada (RADA10,M18RO,M50RO,M60RO,N21RO): 10 KP 8.60 km ^
1. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed RADA10 00:41:31
2. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M60RO 00:45:02 +03:31
3. 7502 Taavi Tambur OKNõmme RADA10 00:46:01 +04:30
4. 22753 Tiit Einberg Gustaf-TalM50RO 00:50:36 +09:05
5. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae N21RO 01:01:26 +19:55
#11 Rada (RADA11,M14RO,N16RO,N40RO): 6 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 19389 Mart Anga M14RO 00:49:46
2. 8428 Ene Soop N40RO 00:49:54 +00:08
#14 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. 24221 Mia Malv TILLU 00:02:39
2. 31480 Mia Olli TILLU 00:02:47 +00:08
3. 25426 Markus Arnik TILLU 00:02:54 +00:15
4. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik TILLU 00:02:58 +00:19
5. 24222 Elisabeth Malv TILLU 00:03:00 +00:21
6. 21496 Martin Arnik TILLU 00:03:17 +00:38
7. 26378 Rene Belitsev TILLU 00:03:54 +01:15
8. 21891 Piia Nora Ots TILLU 00:04:30 +01:51
9. 32726 Melani Kaur TILLU 00:05:49 +03:10
10. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots TILLU 00:05:53 +03:14
11. 0 Ell Kivi TILLU 00:07:47 +05:08
12. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik TILLU 00:08:48 +06:09
13. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas TILLU 00:09:07 +06:28
14. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus IFK LidingTILLU 00:09:15 +06:36
15. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots TILLU 00:09:35 +06:56
16. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi Mercury TILLU 00:09:50 +07:11
17. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu TILLU 00:09:52 +07:13
18. 0 Katariina marie Sarapuu TILLU 00:10:12 +07:33
19. 0 Eimi Toome TILLU 00:11:43 +09:04
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.09.2019 19:11:18 OK Nõmme